Exibir Rankings de CBM na modalidade RALLY

Ranking RALLY GERAL

Número Piloto Federação
1 JOAQUIM GOUVEIA RODRIGUES -
2 DENISIO DO NASCIMENTO FCM-SC
3 RAMON OLIVEIRA SACILOTTI FGM-RS
4 RESERVADO PARA ARISTIDES MAFRA JUNIOR
5 SERGIO FERRAZ RIBEIRO FILHO -
6 JOSE HELIO GONÇALVES RODRIGUES FILHO FPM-SP
7 RESERVADO PARA SERGIO AUGUSTO KLAUMANN
8 CLECIO MAESTRELLI -
9 FABRICIO BIANCHINI ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA FGM-RS
10 TIAGO LAURITO FANTOZZI FPM-SP
11 CRISTIANO SOUSA BATISTA -
12 MUNIR FRONCO KHOLIL LEBBOS -
13 DIMAS MATTOS -
14 RODOLPHO MATTHEIS -
15 MARCOS FINATO FGM-RS
16 SAULO MATEO KUNZ -
17 JULIO CESAR ZAVATTI (BISSINHO) FMEMG-MG
18 MARCELO DA SILVA -
19 CARLO GIOVANNI COLLET JUNIOR FPM-SP
20 RAMON LUIS VOLKART -
21 JOAO RICARDO GEAQUINTO COSTA DE SOUZA -
22 EZAIR RODRIGO BOSSA -
23 ANDRE LUIS DE SOUZA LIMA -
24 JOAO BATISTA TAGINO DA SILVA -
25 RESERVADO
26 RESERVADO
27 TALLES RODRIGUES DOS REIS FMR-RO
28 RUBENS NEITON SILVA FMEMG-MG
29 OSMAR YUITI SHIMOSAKA -
30 THIAGO NEGREIROS MOURA FEMORN-RN
31 RESERVADO
32 LEONARDO SATORU URATANI -
33 DIMITRIS ANTONIO RUSEZYK JUNIOR -
34 MOARA OLIVEIRA SACILOTTI FEMORN-RN
35 RESERVADO
36 RESERVADO
37 CARLOS EDUARDO ANDREONI AMBROSIO FPM-SP
38 WELLINGTON DI GIORGE -
39 RESERVADO
40 SERGIO HENRIQUE KLAUMANN FCM-SC
41 RESERVADO
42 JOSE BERGEL -
43 RESERVADO PARA JOÃO ALFREDO PEREIRA ALVES
44 THIAGO CARNIO -
46 RESERVADO
47 GLEDSON VALENÇA DE ALBUQUERQUE -
48 ALEXANDRE BESSA PEJON -
49 JORGE ROBERTO CAPICHE MATTAR -
50 JACKSON FEUBAK -
51 RAFAEL PASQUA SILVESTRE FEMAC-AC
52 RODOLFO PEREIRA BRITO FEPAMO-PB
53 RESERVADO PARA ANDRES LORENZO SUAREZ
54 RESERVADO
55 ANDRE HORT FCM-SC
56 RESERVADO
57 FLAVIO AUGUSTO MALKA DE CARVALHO -
58 BERNARDO BONJEAN -
59 GREGORIO CASELANI AZEVEDO FGM-RS
60 RESERVADO
61 RONALD ALTHUON -
62 RESERVADO PARA THEO DE SOUZA LOPES
63 GIOVANI VASSOPOLI -
64 LUIZ FERNANDO MENUZZO FPM-SP
65 VALDIR APARECIDO DO AMARAL FPM-SP
66 PERICLES DE AZEVEDO LOPES DUTRA FMEMG-MG
67 RESERVADO
68 SYLVIO ALVES DE BARROS NETTO -
69 RESERVADO
70 CHARLES LEMOS ANDRADE -
71 NIELSEN PARAISO BUENO FGM-RS
72 OTAVIO HORT FILHO FCM-SC
73 LENILTON ARAUJO DOS SANTOS -
74 ARIEL MACCARI -
75 JACSON KEIL FPRM-PR
76 MARCIO SPACA DI PAOLO -
77 ABRAÃO FERREIRA DA COSTA FILHO -
78 RESERVADO
79 VICENTE ORLANDO DE BENEDICTIS NETO FPM-SP
80 RESERVADO
81 MÁRCIO BOAVENTURA MAIA -
82 RESERVADO PARA RODRIGO CEZAR MAGNAGO
83 RICARDO MARTINS FCM-SC
84 RESERVADO PARA JUNER ROCKENBACH
85 LEANDRO TORRES FGM-RS
86 RODRIGO SCABURI MARQUES VARELA -
87 MAURICIO TOLDI FPM-SP
88 ANTONIO CARLOS VILLELA SEQUEIRA -
89 ANDRE TAIDY AMOROSO SUGUITA FPM-SP
90 RESERVADO
91 RESERVADO PARA JOSE ADAUTO DE MELLO CIMETTA
92 EDUARDO HOETGEBAUM BATTISTI ARCHER -
93 ADHEMAR ANTONIO PEREIRA FILHO FMC-CE
94 HERONALDO DE ANDRADE MARINHO SEGUNDO -
95 JOSE DEMONTIER MOURA FMC-CE
96 HORACIO MIGUEL ESCUDEIRO -
97 JOSE MAURO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR FPM-SP
98 RAFAEL LOPES KRUKOSKI -
99 LUIS RICARDO CASONI -
100 ROBERTO HANNA KELLER FPM-SP
101 GUILHERME GROSS BUENO DE MORAES -
102 RESERVADO
103 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES -
104 JOSE MAURO DE ALMEIDA FPM-SP
105 RUY LAURITO BOSSI -
106 BRUNO LEAO SPERANCINI FMEMG-MG
107 JOÃO ONOFRE PEREIRA DO REGO BARROS -
108 ALAIN JEAN MARIE DUBOIS FPM-SP
109 RESERVADO
110 AGENOR DE AMORIM JUNIOR -
111 RESERVADO
112 ZEIN ATEF SAMMOUR -
113 ALEKSEY STIVANIN FPM-SP
114 JOSE MARIA LIMONTA -
115 RESERVADO
116 ANDRE CHERON -
117 EVANDRO RODRIGUES -
118 MARCOS RIBEIRO DE MAGALHÃES JUNIOR -
119 JOSE DAS DORES FREITAS -
120 PAULO CESAR REIS VIEIRA -
121 MARCIO JOSE PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA FEMORN-RN
122 ANTONIO CARLOS QUINTELLA -
123 RAFAEL TAMASSIA CAMPOS -
124 JOSE MAGALHAES -
125 ANDRE MOOR WHITAKER ASSUMPÇÃO -
126 JOSE VILLELA DE ANDRADE -
127 AROLDO MARCOS PULZE FEMORN-RN
128 ARTHUR DA PURIFICAÇÃO FREITAS LOPES -
129 RESERVADO PARA BRUNO MONTEIRO LEITE
130 CAIO JEFFERSON DE MEDEIROS GOMES -
131 DANGLEBER PEREIRA LEITE -
132 DANIEL MELO DE OLIVEIRA E SOUZA -
133 EDGLEY MACIEL LACERDA SOBRINHO FEPAMO-PB
134 EDUARDO DE MELO DUARTE GALVÃO -
135 FABIO MEDEIROS RABELO -
136 FRANCINEI SOUZA COSTA FMC-CE
137 GERALDO ASSUNÇÃO SILVA -
138 GUILHERME EGITO DE SOUZA INTERAMINENSE -
139 GUILHERME PINHEIRO HOLANDA -
140 GUILHERME BEZERRA TINOCO JUNIOR -
141 HAROLDO DE SÁ BEZERRA FILHO FEMORN-RN
142 HELAINDO ONOFRE JALES FMC-CE
143 RESERVADO
144 HSU TAI ZAN -
145 IVAN GUSTAVO DANTAS COSTA -
146 JOSEMBERG VIEIRA DE MENZES -
147 LEANDRO MASCARELLO FPRM-PR
148 RESERVADO
149 RESERVADO
150 LUCILO ASSIS MAZUCANTE -
151 MARCONES DANIEL CUNHA FEMORN-RN
152 MARCOS ROBERTO CARIOCA BORGES -
153 MILTON EVARISTO DE ARAGÃO NETO -
154 RESERVADO
155 RESERVADO
156 RESERVADO
157 RESERVADO
158 RENATO FERNANDES DA SILVEIRA -
159 RICARDO MARQUES DE ARAUJO FEMORN-RN
160 ROBERTO PEREIRA DE PAIVA -
161 ROIDMAN MUNHOZ MALDONADO -
162 RONALDO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA FMEMG-MG
163 RUY TURZA FERREIRA -
164 SANDRO LUIS DE LIMA -
165 SILVAN MAURICIO DE MACEDO -
166 SWEDONI MELO FRAZAO FAM-AL
167 RESERVADO
168 ELVIS BITTENCOURT FPRM-PR
169 JOSE ALARICO REBOUÇAS JUNIOR FMEMG-MG
170 RESERVADO PARA PIERLUIGI CLINI
171 BRUNO FRANCO BERALDI COELHO FMG-GO
172 CAIE GUSTAVO MATHEUS PIRES DE ALMEIDA -
173 RODRIGO BETTI MARQUES -
174 RESERVADO
175 MARCOS RAINHO -
176 JEFFERSON LUNARDELLI COGO -
177 JOSE AMERICO FIORELLO -
178 RESERVADO
179 VINICIUS DE HOLANDA FREITAS -
180 RESERVADO
181 RESERVADO
182 RESERVADO
183 APARECIDO JOSE NEVES FMR-RO
184 RESERVADO
185 RESERVADO
186 RESERVADO
187 EDUARDO A. SILVA -
188 RESERVADO
189 CARLOS HENRIQUE NAGAO -
190 FILIPE GURJÃO -
191 LAERTE MAZZA FILHO -
192 MARCO ROBERTO DO CARMO -
193 GUSTAVO GENNARI -
194 ALBERTO PIVA SANTOS -
195 JOSE ALBERTO DOS SANTOS -
196 GEAN CARLOS FRUTUOSO -
197 GENARO RUSSO FILHO -
198 RICARDO LUCIANO MAGNAGO FMT-TO
199 ALEXANDRE MANOEL -
200 ANTONIO ARNALDO BORGES DA SILVA FPM-SP
201 ANTONIO CARLOS GONÇALVES JUNIOR -
203 DAMON FERNANDO DE ALENCAR LUI -
204 DÉCIO GALVÃO JUNIOR -
205 DORIVAL JOÃO GOULIN JUNIOR -
206 EDUARDO BARROS DE QUEIROZ -
207 FABIO LANZA SAMARCO -
208 RESERVADO
209 HOLLYWOOD SILVESTRE FILHO -
210 IRINEU MANOEL -
211 JACKSON ZIEGLER KRAUSPENHAR -
212 JORLEY JR. -
213 LEONARDO RIBEIRO FERRERO -
214 LUIS FERNANDO GUEDES PASCHOALIN -
215 LUIZ MINGIONE -
216 REINALDO MARQUES VARELA -
217 RENATO APARECIDO PEREIRA -
218 RESERVADO
219 RODRIGO SERGIO BATISTA -
220 VITOR FISCHER VALENTE -
221 PAULO JOSE ANCONA -
222 CARLOS OCTAVIO DE ALEXANDRE QUEIROZ -
223 MICHELANGELO CANDIDO DOS SANTOS -
224 JOSÉ LEONARDO OLIVEIRA SCIPIÃO FEPEM-PE
225 WILTON DE DEUS GODINHO -
226 RESERVADO
227 GUSTAVO AXEL SAPTCHENKO MEYER -
228 RESERVADO
229 ANDRE SPACA DI PAOLO -
230 BRUNO VARELA -
231 RESERVADO
232 RESERVADO
233 MARCO ROBERTO DO CARMO -
234 CESAR AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDO DUTRA -
235 GERSON SERGIO ALVES KLAUMANN FCM-SC
236 JULIAN MARCELO OLSEN -
237 BRENO VINICIUS CATALANO MACEDO -
238 MARICELIO FRANCISCO KONS FCM-SC
239 RESERVADO
240 HELCIO RODRIGO SASSERON -
241 RESERVADO PARA MARISERGIO FRANCISCO KONS
242 STEFAN SUSEMIHL -
243 MARKUS JOHANNES DE WIT -
244 LUCAS VIANNA MONTEIRO DE CASTRO -
245 DIEGO MOEWIUS -
246 DANIEL CARDOSO SILVA -
247 ALBERTO CUNHA -
248 JOAO JACOB DE ANDRADE -
249 GUILHERME KURY -
250 MICHEL IKEDA -
251 RONALDO IMAY FMT-TO
252 NIVALDO BERTOLA FPM-SP
253 RESERVADO PARA HAJIME TEIXEIRA YOKOYAMA
254 JEREMY PATRICK DUBOIS FPM-SP
255 GIULIANO LUIS GRECO FPM-SP
256 ARNDT BUDWEG -
257 LUIZ AUGUSTO BIANCHI -
258 DANIEL CEZAR MELO JARDIM -
259 MATHEUS RIBEIRO CUNHA SALES -
260 DENER JORGE PIRES -
261 RESERVADO PARA RAFAEL BRAGA PINHO
262 FABIO MOREIRA GARCEZ -
263 LUIZ DOS SANTOS NETO FMEMG-MG
264 ROBERTO CALFAT -
265 SILVIO MARCOS PEREIRA JUNIOR -
266 FLAVIO MATSUHASHI -
267 FABIANO ALVES TAVARES FMG-GO
268 MAXIMO TEODORO PERRELLA ANTONELLI -
269 BALTAZAR JUNIOR -
270 EDSON TUZINO NOLE FPM-SP
271 RESERVADO
272 PAULO EDUARDO MARCHI -
273 RENATO SERGIO ZOLESI -
274 DANIEL FEIX VALLETTA -
275 MAURO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO -
276 CRISTIANO DE PAULA TEIXEIRA -
277 LUCAS GENEROSI -
278 RESERVADO
279 RESERVADO
280 RESERVADO
281 MOACIR CARNEIRO JUNIOR -
282 RUY DE CASTRO ZARDETTO -
283 EDUARDO NEVES FREIRE FMEMG-MG
284 ROBSON KLEIN GUNNEWIEK VISCONDE -
285 ANDRE CIACCIO CARRERI -
286 EDISON TAMURA -
287 LEANDRO MAGNUSSON -
288 RAFAEL AUGUSTI CERRI -
289 SANTIAGO GRACIA GARCIA -
290 ALVARO GUERRA -
291 MAURICIO GHIRALDELLI -
292 JOAO GUILHERME SCALI FERNANDES -
293 RESERVADO
294 MAURICIO LIMA FPM-SP

Federações


Sair de CBM para o Início



AJUDA