ABEL BAHIA FIRME (JACOBINA - BA)
ADECY SOUZA ALVES (PETROLINA - PE)
ADELANGE DA SILVA GOMES (PETROLINA - PE)
ADNALVINO DIAS DE DEUS JUNIOR (ITABERABA - BA)
ADRIANO ALMEIDA TUPINAMBA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ADRIANO LEITE PALMEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALESSANDRO CALAZANS SOLEDADE (SALVADOR - BA)
ALEX QUEIROZ MAGALHAES (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
ALEX SANTOS GARCIA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALEX SENA MACEDO E SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALEXANDRE DA COSTA E SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALEXANDRE GUANAES TEIXEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALEXANDRE MARINHO VARANDA (ITABUNA - BA)
ALEXANDRO VALENTE LOLATA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
ALIOMAR QUEIROZ MAGALHAES (INHAMBUPE - BA)
ALLAN HABIB TEIXEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALMIR ARISTIDES DE MELO (PETROLINA - PE)
ALMIR MAGALHAES DANTAS JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALYSON CLEVER ANTUNES (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
ANDRE LUIZ NASCIMENTO COSTA (SALVADOR - BA)
ANDRE PAVESI (PETROLINA - PE)
ANDREW PINTO JUNIOR (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
ANGELO MAXIMO ARAUJO SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
ANGELO PEDRO RIBEIRO SOUZA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ANTONIO AUGUSTO ANDRADE SANTOS (ITABERABA - BA)
ANTONIO GONCALVES MOREIRA FILHO (ENTRE RIOS - BA)
ANTONIO JOSE BRITO TORQUATO (DIAS D AVILA - BA)
ANTONIO LUCAS BASTOS GOMES (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
ARMANDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO (CATU - BA)
AURELIO GOMES JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
BRUNO LEONARDO SILVA LIMA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
BRUNO MELO LUCENA (PETROLINA - BA)
BRUNO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
CAIO COSTA ANDRADE (ITABERABA - BA)
CARLOS EDUARDO VARANDA (ITABUNA - BA)
CARLOS ESTEVÃO DE SOUZA JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
CARLOS GRACO GONDIM FARIAS (PETROLINA - PE)
CARLOS LUIZ RODRIGUES MOURA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
CASSIO JOSE BARBOSA MIRANDA (SALVADOR - BA)
CASSIO LUIZ ELSUFFI (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
CHARLES LEMOS ANDRADE (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
CHRISTIANO CHAGAS GONÇALVES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
CID CORDEIRO DE SOUZA (SERRINHA - BA)
CLAUDIO AFONSO GUEDES (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
CLAUDIO ALCANTARA CONCEIÇAO (SALVADOR - BA)
CLAUDIO FERNANDO CARRASCO TORRES (SALVADOR - BA)
CLEBER FERREIRA REZENDE (ITAPETINGA - BA)
COSME DO CARMO OLIVEIRA (BARREIRAS - BA)
CRISTIANO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
CRISTIANO RIOS DA SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
DANIEL LIMA DANTAS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
DANILO OLIVEIRA COSTA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
DANILO SILVA FONSECA GOMES (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
DARWIN RENAN ALMEIDA NUNES DA SILVA (ITAPETINGA - BA)
DAVID MOTA LEE (SALVADOR - BA)
DERALDO CESAR DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
DERALDO JOSE CASTRO DE ARAUJO (SALVADOR - BA)
DOMINGOS SAVIO MATOS (PETROLINA - PE)
DORGIVAL PINHEIRO SIMOES NETO (IPIAU - BA)
EDER FERREIRA REZENDE (ITAPETINGA - BA)
EDILTON DE OLIVEIRA TELLES (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
EDIMILSON SILVA REIS (CAMAÇARI - BA)
EDISON DAVID ALMEIDA JACOB NETTO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
EDSON LEITE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
EDUARDO ARAUJO ROCHA (PETROLINA - PE)
EDUARDO HIROSHI MEDEIROS SHIGETO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
EDUARDO JOSE BATHOMARCO L OLIVEIRA (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
EDUARDO SOUZA RIBEIRO JUNIOR (JACOBINA - BA)
EDVALDO FEITOSA FREIRE JUNIOR (PRADO - BA)
ELILSON BANDEIRA LUZ JUNIOR (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
EVANILTON DA SILVA REIS (CAMACARI - BA)
EZAIR RODRIGO BOSSA (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
FABIO ESPINDOLA DE CARVALHO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
FABIO FONSECA MACEDO (SALVADOR - BA)
FABRICIO ROCHA MELO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
FELIPE NALDI DE MAURO (PETROLINA - BA)
FERNANDO JOSE CORDEIRO MARINS (JUAZEIRO - BA)
FLAVIO SILVA DE PAIVA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
FREDERICO RODRIGUES PINTO LOPES (SALVADOR - BA)
GECILIO JOSE DE ANDRADE NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
GEOVAH LOPES FILHO (BARREIRAS - BA)
GERSON BATISTA NUNES (SALVADOR - BA)
GILDASIO MOREIRA DE QUEIROZ FILHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
GIULYANO MARTINS FORMIGA DE MORAES (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
GIVALDO RAIMUNDO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA (CAMACARI - BA)
GRIMALDO FERREIRA OLIVEIRA (IPIAU - BA)
GUSTAVO SABACK (SALVADOR - BA)
HEIDIVALDO DOS SANTOS SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
HELIO MARIO A ALMEIDA CASTRO (SALVADOR - BA)
HELTON CHAGAS MENDES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE SOUZA (SEABRA - BA)
HERMANO JOSÉ GOMES CABRAL (PETROLINA - PE)
HUGO FABIAN COSTA PEDROSA (SALVADOR - BA)
IGOR EDRIC VILAS BOAS PEREIRA (JACOBINA - BA)
IURI CUNHA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
IVAN RAMIRES RIOS DA SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
JAIRO PASSOS NASCIMENTO (PETROLINA - PE)
JEISON ALVIM VIANNA (VILA VELHA - ES)
JOAO BENEDITO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR (SANTO ANTÔNIO DE JESUS - BA)
JOAO DE MELO CRUZ FILHO (SALVADOR - BA)
JOAO LAGES ROCHA NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
JOAO PAULO DE ARAUJO FARIAS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
JOEL LIMA DA SILVA JUNIOR (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
JOELTON DE OLIVA VIEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JORGE DAVID MENDONÇA DA SILVA (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
JOSE ANTONIO CANEDO DE BRITO (PETROLINA - PE)
JOSE AUGUSTO CARNEIRO SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSE CARLOS ALMEIDA SANTOS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
JOSE CARLOS RIBEIRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSE GUILHERME BORJA MARTINS (ARACAJU - SE)
JOSE MARCOS RIBEIRO COSTA (ITAPETINGA - BA)
JOSE RICARDO LIMA GONZAGA (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSE RICARDO LIMA MOZART (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
JOSE RICARDO LORDELO DE MATTOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSE VALDEVINO DE AMORIM (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
JOSEVAN BARRETO BITTENCOURT (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
LADISLAU SOUZA FREITAS (SALVADOR - BA)
LEANDRO DA SILVA ARAUJO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
LEONARDO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
LEONARDO MARTINS FORMIGA DE MORAES (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
LEONARDO SERGIO SILVA PINTO (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
LUCAS MOTA LEE (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
LUCIANO FONSECA OLIVEIRA LIMA (SALVADOR - BA)
LUCIANO QUEIROZ MAGALHAES (INHAMBUPE - BA)
LUIS GUSTAVO ALVES ANDRADE (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
LUIZ AUGUSTO CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
LUIZ AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA (SALVADOR - BA)
LUIZ CARLOS ELIAS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
LUIZ CLAUDIO ROSA PEREIRA (JACOBINA - BA)
LUIZ EDUARDO BRANDAO CRUZ (ITAPETINGA - BA)
LUIZ EDUARDO GOMES GRACILIANO (SANTA MARAI DA BOA VISTA - PE)
MANOEL ARCHANJO DOS S NETO (SENHOR DO BOMFIM - BA)
MANOEL DE JESUS (CARDEAL DA SILVA - BA)
MANOEL MESSIAS POMBINHO DE ALMEIDA (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCELO LUZ LIMA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCELO MARONDIM (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
MARCELO SCHMITT DE ALMEIDA CASTRO (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCELO VALENCIANO (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
MARCIO FONSECA PEIXOTO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
MARCO AURELIO GALLOIS PIAZERA (PORTO BELO - SC)
MARCO TULIO COELHO (ARRAIAL DAJUDA - BA)
MARCONI ALMEIDA NETTO (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCOS ANTONIO ARAUJO SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCOS ANTONIO FALCAO DA SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCUS PAULO FONTES CALHEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
MARIO ROBERTO MONNERAT VIANNA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
MATHEUS DULTRA BARROS (ITABERABA - BA)
MAURICIO CALDEIRA PIMENTEL (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
MAURICIO SOUZA RIBEIRO (SALVADOR - BA)
MAURO TEIXEIRA BARRETTO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
MAXWELL VASCONCELOS CAVALCANTI (CABROBO - PE)
MILTON CESAR SANTOS BRANDAO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
MURILO DIAS SAMPAIO (SALVADOR - BA)
MURILO LUCHIARI TUMIOTO (ENTRE RIOS - BA)
MURILO MAGALHAES FERREIRA VITAL (SALVADOR - BA)
NEIMAR ANDRADE DE ARAUJO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
NELIO FERREIRA NEVES (PETROLINA - PE)
NELSON COSTA DE SANTANA FILHO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
NIEPIC DE ALMEIDA NICOLE (IPIAU - BA)
OGIER SILVA FURTADO (BARREIRAS - BA)
OLYNTHO TEIXEIRA NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
ORLANDO SILVA CHAGAS (IPIAÚ - BA)
PAULO BARROS MONTE (PRADO - BA)
PAULO CESAR CORDEIRO DE ALMEIDA (CATU - BA)
PAULO ROBERTO DE JESUS BRITO (CAMAÇARI - BA)
PAULO ROBERTO LUCAS SILVA FILHO (SALVADOR - BA)
PEDRO JOSE DA TRINDADE FILHO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
PETRAS SILVA FREITAS (CATU - BA)
RAFAEL SCHMITT DE ALMEIDA CASTRO (SALVADOR - BA)
RAIMUNDO JOSE RIBEIRO (SALVADOR - BA)
REINALDO SOARES BARRETO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
RENATO FLAVIO PEREIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RENERIO MOREIRA FILHO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
RICARDO AUGUSTO DE SOUSA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ROBERTO LUIZ VIEIRA DE ANDRADE (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ROBERTO PAULO TEIXEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
ROGÉRIO BRUNORO (ARRAIAL DAJUDA - BA)
ROGERIO DANTAS DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ROGERIO LIMA LEITE (SALVADOR - BA)
ROLDEM ROBERTO SOLEDADE DA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ROSALVO GALVAO BARRETTO FILHO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
RUBENILDO CABRAL MONTEIRO (ENTRE RIOS - BA)
RUI CARLOS MERKEL LUCHESE (SALVADOR - BA)
RUI NUNES SANTOS (SALVADOR - BA)
SANDRO DA ROCHA COSTA (SALVADOR - BA)
SERGIO ELIAS BOBBIO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
SERGIO LEITE CARNEIRO (SEABRA - BA)
SERGIO RODRIGUES BARRETO (SALVADOR - BA)
SILVIO NAZIOZENO SANTOS (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
THIAGO TAVARES GAVA (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
TIAGO HOFFMANN (BARREIRAS - BA)
ULYSSES CAVALCANTI BARCELOS (ITAPETINGA - BA)
VANDERLEY SANTOS BARRETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
VINCENZO PAOLO SFORZA (ARRAIAL D'AJUDA - PORTO SEGURO - BA)
VINICIUS MOURA EÇA SANTOS (ITABUNA - BA)
VIVALDO DA SILVA CARVALHO JUNIOR (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
WASHINGTON BASTOS SANTOS (ITAPETINGA - BA)
WELLINGTON CORDEIRO LIMA (PETROLINA - PE)
WLADIMIR DICKEL (BARREIRAS - BA)
ZEQUIAS RODRIGUES DA SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
ABDON MONTENEGRO DA SILVA (MORRO DO CHAPEU - BA)
AILTON SOARES DAS VIRGENS JUNIOR (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
ANDRE TIMOTEO PASSOS (SALVADOR - BA)
ANIEL COSTA CRUZ (ITAPETINGA - BA)
BRUNO NUNES DIAS (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA SANTOS (JACOBINA - BA)
CESAR CRISTIANO SALGADO CAVALCANTE (SENHOR DO BOMFIM - BA)
CLAUDIO NASCIMENTO (BOCAIUVA - MG)
DANIEL COSTA RIBEIRO ROCHA SOARES (MORRO DO CHAPEU - BA)
EDMILSON FREIRE DA SILVA (CABROBO - PE)
EDUARDO MAGALHAES SAMPAIO JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
EDUARDO SANTANA PAOLILLO (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
ELILSON BANDEIRA LUZ (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
ELVIS DIAS DA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
EMANUEL CESAR CARMO DOS SANTOS (BELO CAMPO - BA)
ERASTO MAGALHAES DE SOUZA (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
ERICSSON DE JESUS FREIRE (JACOBINA - BA)
FABIO UICKER MATTOS (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
FERNANDO BRAGA JUNIOR (REMANSO - BA)
FERNANDO MANOEL GARCIA DE AZEVEDO (SALVADOR - BA)
FRANCISCO NONATO DE SANTANA (ITIUBA - BA)
GABRIEL VILA NOVA BENEVIDES (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
GIBSON DE OLIVEIRA ARGOLO (CARDEAL DA SILVA - BA)
HAROLDO SANTANA REGIS (SENHOR DO BOMFIM - BA)
HIGRANT SAMPAIO MONTE (ITABERABA - BA)
IVANILSON GOMES FERREIRA (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
JARDEM LOPES DE SOUZA (ARRAIAL DAJUDA - BA)
JOÃO BATISTA CARNEIRO JUNIOR (JACOBINA - BA)
JOAQUIN VELASCO MENENDEZ (SAO GONCALO DOS CAMPOS - BA)
JOSE CONCEIÇAO DE MOURA ANDRADE (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
JOSÉ EDUARDO ROCHA MAGALHÃES SENA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
JOSÉ VALTER BARRETO LEAL (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSE VALTER BARRETO LEAL JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSE WALTER LOUREIRO TOSTA FILHO (SAO FELIX - BA)
KARIO DE ALMEIDA SANTOS (ITAPETINGA - BA)
LEANDRO DE SOUZA ABREU (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
LEANDRO WILKER DE SOUZA SILVA (MORRO DO CHAPEU - BA)
LUCAS ARCHANJO DOS SANTOS (SENHOR DO BOMFIM - BA)
LUCIANO CAIRES BORGES (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCELO SAMPAIO ANDRADE SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCO AURELIO PITON RODRIGUES (SALVADOR - BA)
MAXIMINO SILVA E SILVA (PONTO NOVO - BA)
MESSIAS JOSE DE SOUZA RODRIGUES (SALVADOR - BA)
NAILTON VILAS BOAS MACIEL (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
NELSON MAIA JUNIOR (PONTO NOVO - BA)
RICARDO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
RICARDO PINHO CORREA (ENTRE RIOS - BA)
ROBERTO COHIM SABAC DE OLIVEIRA FILHO (SALVADOR - BA)
RODRIGO VILA NOVA BENEVIDES (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
SERGIO RICARDO SILVA CARQUEIJA (SALVADOR - BA)
TAIRONE OLIVEIRA BRITO (ITAPETINGA - BA)
THIAGO FREIRE DO NASCIMENTO GOMES (SANTA MARIA DA BOA VISTA - PE)
VINICIUS MOREIRA DE SANTANA (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
WESLEY NORONHA DA SILVA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
GILMARIO QUEIROZ DA SILVA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
GUSTAVO CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA GONZAGA (SALVADOR - BA)
DANIEL GURGEL MENDONÇA (SALVADOR - BA)
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DAS NEVES SNOECK (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
HELDER FIGUEREDO GOMES (SALVADOR - BA)