DIEGO NEGRÃO FARIAS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ERIC HENRIQUE BISPO DOMINGOS (IPATINGA - MG)
GUILHERME GRASSE RODRIGUES (AFREDO CHAVES - ES)
MARCOS VINICIUS PEREIRA DA SILVA (VILA VELHA - ES)
SIDIMAR ANTÔNIO NICOLETTI (ITARANA - ES)
VALKINAER MEIRELLES (COLATINA - ES)
WAGNER VALADÃO (VITORIA - ES)
ADEMIR JÚNIOR KEMPIM (NOVA VENÉCIA - ES)
ADONIAS PETTER (AFONSO CLÁUDIO - ES)
ALDRIN MARCIO LUBIANA (NOVA VENECIA - ES)
ALESSANDRO DE SOUZA PINAFO (LINHARES - ES)
ALESSANDRO TRINDADE LINHARES (VILA VELHA - ES)
ALEXANDRE PESSOTTI (ARACRUZ - ES)
ALFREDO RONCETE ANDRADE (AFONSO CLAUDIO - ES)
ALOISIO TRIVILIM SFALSIM (ARACRUZ - ES)
AMILCK DE SOUZA (LINHARES - ES)
ANDRÉ RICARDO VEIGA SILVA (BARRA DE SAO FRANCISCO - ES)
ANTONIO CARLOS POLLI (CARIACICA - ES)
ARLEI MALHEIRO DE LIMA (SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA - ES - ES)
AURELIO ANTONIO POSSATTI (VILA VELHA - ES)
BORMAN LITIG (ARACRUZ - ES)
BRENO DELBONI BINOW (NOVA VENECIA - ES)
BRENO PAVESI FELNER (LINHARES - ES)
BRUNO FALCHETTO ZANDONADI (VENDA NOVA - ES)
CARLOS ALBERTO MINET (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
CLAUDEMIR MINET (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
CLAUDIO LUIZ MAURO DE QUEIROZ (VILA VELHA - ES)
CLEBERSON DUARTES OVANI (SERRA - ES)
CLEITON JONES SARTORI (SÃO MATEUS - ES)
CLEOCELIO BASILIO BUBACK (ALFREDO CHAVES - ES)
DALBER FEREGUETTI (LINHARES - ES)
DALMAR DE CASTRO RODRIGUES (PEDRO CANARIO - ES)
DANIEL FERREIRA MATOS (LINHARES - ES)
DAVID CUNHA ALEIXO (MUCURI - BA)
EDESIO MINET ZAVARISE (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
EDIVAR CEZAR BASSANI (D MARTINS - ES)
EDUARDO BREDA (CARIACICA - ES)
EDUARDO BREZINSKI DOS SANTOS LIMA (SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA - ES)
EDUARDO MARTINS (LINHARES - ES)
EDUARDO SILVA FIRME (CARIACICA - ES)
ELIAS VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA (SAO MATEUS - ES)
ERIK TEIXEIRA DE ARAUJO (VITORIA - ES)
EVANDRO RUBES SPERANDIO (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBA - ES)
EVERALDO GUZZO (JAGUARE - ES)
FABIANO MESSIAS (CARIACICA - ES)
FABIO AGRIZZI (VARGEM ALTA - ES)
FABIO BOZZI PAGOTO (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
FABIO COUTINHO DO AMARAL (CARIACICA - ES)
FABIO UICKER MATTOS (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
FABRICIO NEGRELI (COLATINA - ES)
FELIPE GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (MANHUAÇU - MG)
FELIPE ROGERIO CARLETTE (CACHOEIRO DO ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
FERNANDO COUTINHO (NOVA VENECIA - ES)
FIDELES CANAL (VENDA NOVA - ES)
FILIPE FERNANDES DE DEUS (LINHARES - ES)
FRANCISCO IGOR AZEVEDO BARROS (COLATINA - ES)
FRANCISCO LUIS DA SILVA FELNER (LINHARES - ES)
FRANCO DAVILA STEFENONI (COLATINA - ES)
FREDERICO TEIXEIRA BRAVIM (D MARTINS - ES)
GERALDO EUSTAQUIO COSTA (VILA VELHA - ES)
GIL MARTINELLI MILBRATZ (IPATINGA - MG)
GILSON ANTONIO CONTE (VILA VELHA - ES)
GUILHERME CHICON MOSCA (LINHARES - ES)
HELLAN FAZOLO BERGAMIN (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
HEMERSON CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (GUAÇUI - ES)
HERBERT DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO (ARACRUZ - ES)
HERCULANO DE AGUIAR (CACHOEIRO - ES)
JEAN BERTUANI CAPAZ (CARIACICA - ES)
JEFFERSON NARDI (JOAO NEIVA - ES)
JEISON ALVIM VIANNA (VILA VELHA - ES)
JEOVANI BELOTI (CASTELO - ES)
JOÃO GALVÃO GOMES (NOVA VENÉCIA - ES)
JOEL VEIGA DA SILVA (BARRA DE SAO FRANCISCO - ES)
JOMAR GRECCO (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
JORGE LUIZ CARAN DOS SANTOS (SÃO MATEUS - ES)
JOSE ROBERTO CUNHA VIANA (VILA VELHA - ES)
JULIO CESAR CASAGRANDE MARCOLAN (CASTELO - ES)
JULIO CEZAR SANTIAGO ULIANA (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
KÁSSIO AGUIAR (VILA VELHA - ES)
LEONARDO PETTER (AFONSO CLÁUDIO - ES)
LEONARDO TAVARES PEREIRA (VITORIA - ES)
LESSANDRO FEREGUETTI (LINHARES - ES)
LEVI TESCH (AFONSO CLAUDIO - ES)
LIDINEY GOTTARDO PIETRALONGA (ALFREDO CHAVES - ES)
LORENZO RODRIGUES BASTOS (NOVA VENECIA - ES)
LUIS FERNANDO GONÇALVES MAGALHÃES (GUAÇUÍ - ES - ES)
LUIZ ALBERTO CROCE (IBIRAÇU - ES)
LUIZ CARLOS CHINELÃO (CARIACICA - ES)
LUIZ CLAUDIO SANTOS BITTI (NOVA VENECIA - ES)
LUIZ FELIPE FERNANDES ZAVARIZE (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
MACKSANDRE L. PAGANINI BOLDRINI (ALFREDO CHAVES - ES)
MANOEL MESSIAS DA SILVA (BOA ESPERANÇA - ES)
MARCELO ALVES MACHADO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
MARCIO MATOS (SAO MATEUS - ES)
MARCOS SOARES CARDOSO (VITORIA - ES)
MARCOS VINYCIOS ZAVARIZE (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
MATEUS AGRIZZI (VARGEM ALTA - ES)
NILTON PAULO DAVID (VILA VELHA - ES)
ODILON GARCIA JUNIOR (ALFREDO- CHAVES - ES)
ORIEL CASAGRANDE NETO (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
PAULO EDUARDO POLITANO (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
PAULO PERUCHI (JOÃO NEIVA - ES)
PEDRO HENRIQUE ROCHA (SERRA - ES)
PEDRO SERRA (LINHARES - ES)
PEDRO VALÉRIO SOSSAI (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
RAFAEL BELSHOFF ROBERTO (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
RAFAEL MELO REIS (VITORIA - ES)
RENAN FAVARATO CARRARETO (JOÃO NEIVA - ES)
RENILTON VICENTE DE OLIVEIRA (MANTENA - MG)
RICHARDE ALVES COSTA BITTENCOURT LIMA (MANHUAÇU - MG)
ROBERLAN DE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO (SAO MATEUS - ES)
ROBERTO JOSE ANDRADE DE ARAUJO (VITORIA - ES)
ROBSON GAIK (CARIACICA - ES)
ROBSON PAOLI (VILA VELHA - ES)
RODRIGO SUNDERHUS LUBE (VIANA - ES)
ROGERIO RANGEL DA SILVA (VILA VELHA - ES)
SANDRO ARTHUR HOFFMANN (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
SANDRO JOSÉ GARCIA (LINHARES - ES)
SEBASTIAO ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA (SAO GABRIEL DA PALHA - ES)
SIDNEI PAOLI (VILA VELHA - ES)
SILVERIO FELIX VENTURINI (LINHARES - ES)
TARCISIO DE CARVALHO GUALANDI (GUAÇUI - ES)
THIAGO COUTINHO CASAGRANDE (VILA VELHA - ES)
VALMIR STELZER LOZORIO JUNIOR (CASTELO - ES)
VALTER LUIZ PIGATI (SAO MATEUS - ES)
VANDERLEI BOLSONI (SAO GABRIEL - ES)
VINICIUS MARTINS ALTOÉ (JAGUARÉ - ES)
VLADIMIR CAPUA DALLAPICULA (VITORIA - ES)
WAGNER RICARDO GUIMARAES (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBA - ES)
WASHINGTON COUTO NETTO (SAO GABRIEL DA PALHA - ES)
WELITON MATTEDI (NOVA VENECIA - ES)
WESLEY VERGILIO TOSI (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
WEVERTON ALEXANDRE VENTURINI MELO (SERRA - ES)
WILLIAN ALMEIDA NICO (NOVA VENÉCIA - ES)
ZAQUEU GOMES GARCIA (SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA - ES)
ALEX SANDRO FERRREIRA MANHÃES (ARACRUZ - ES)
EULIER VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA (SAO MATEUS - ES)
FABIO CARLOS DE SOUZA (ARACRUZ - ES)
FRANCISCO VIANA DOS SANTOS (CARIACICA - ES)
GUSTAVO BRUNOW CASER (SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA - ES)
HUDSON LUIZ MILANEZI (VILA VELHA - ES)
ISMAEL GOMES LIMA FILHO (CARIACICA - ES)
JEFERSON JULIANO DALMASIO (COLATINA - ES)
JOAO CARLOS MODENA (SERRA - ES)
MELCHIOR GOMES DE MACEDO (JAGUARE - ES)
RENAN FELICIANO DA SILVA (LINHARES - ES)
ROBISON LIBARDI (CACHOEIRO - ES)
RONALDO GLAZAR (SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA - ES)
RONEI DIAS TAVARES (SERRA - ES)
VAGNER FIOROT FEREGUETTI (LINHARES - ES)
CAIO PRETTO COUTO (VITORIA - ES)
EDUARDO BARBOSA XAVIER (CARIACICA - ES)
EDUARDO BORBA ARAUJO (VILA VELHA - ES)
IGHOR DE SOUZA MOURA (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
LUIZ HENRIQUE LEITIMAN VALIM (VILA VELHA - ES)
RAPHAEL FORNAZIERE PAULA (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
ADALSON NOGUEIRA EVARISTO (DORES DO RIO PRETO - ES)
ADEMAR ANTONIO CAMPO JUNIOR (VILA VELHA - ES)
ADEMIR DONAS (VITÓRIA - ES)
ADEVALDO KIEFER (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
ADMAR MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA (IUNA - ES)
AFONSO WELINGTON DE SOUZA (ESPERA FELIZ - MG)
ALLAN MURUCI MOURA (PIUMA - ES)
ANDERSON CANAL (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
ANDERSON HERZOG (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBA - ES)
ANDERSON HOLLUNDER (MARECHAL FLORIANO - ES)
ANDERSON JOSÉ DE SOUZA PICOLI (JAGUARE - ES)
ANDERSON PEREIRA GENELHU (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
ANDRE FELIPE SOUZA DE ALMEIDA (SERRA - ES)
ANTONIO ALBERTO BARONI (CACHOEIRO - ES)
ANTONIO CARLOS LIMA FILHO (GUARAPARI - ES)
ANTONIO CLEBER BARRETO RIBEIRO (GUARAPARI - ES)
ANTÔNIO W CARDOSO (BAIXO GUANDU - ES)
ARYAN DUARTE VIEIRA RAMOS (ITAPERUNA - ES)
AUGUSTO LEPÃOS CORTELETTI (SANTA TERESA - ES)
BRENO TESCHE LOSS (ITAGUAÇU - ES)
BRUNO ARMANDO BORBA CABRINI (VILA VELHA - ES)
BRUNO FERNANDES MORAES (SERRA - ES)
BRUNO VÉDOVA BARBOSA (CARIACICA - ES)
CAIO CESAR FERREIRA (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
CAIO NASCIMENTO SEVERGNINI (ALFREDO CHAVES - ES)
CAIO NEVES DA SILVA ROSA (ITAPERUNA - RJ)
CARLOS ANTONIO MONTENEGRO MOTTA (BARBACENA - MG)
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA ABREU (ALEGRE - ES)
CASSIO LUIS BRIGATTO (IBATIBA - ES)
CLAUDIO MARCOS LEMPKE (SERRA - ES)
CLEBERSON L RAASCH (CARIACICA - ES)
CLEITON RUFINO LOPES (ARACRUZ - ES)
DANIEL DA SILVA PESSANHA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
DANIEL FEZER JUNIOR (BAIXO GUANDU - ES)
DIOGO ANDRADE (GUARAPARI - ES)
DIORGES MARTINS POSSATTI (VILA VELHA - ES)
EDENILSO ANTÔNIO MANARA (SÃO ROQUE DO CANAÃ - ES)
EDER DE SOUZA REGINALDO (COLATINA - ES)
EDINEI KIRMSE (VILA VELHA - ES)
EDSON CARLOS LOPES COELHO (SERRA - ES)
EDUARDO MATTEDI RIGONI (RIO BANANAL - ES)
ELEAZAR GRASSE MARION (ICONHA - ES)
ELIEZER GRASSE MARION (ICONHA - ES)
ELVIS CARLOS ALVES GAIGHER (LINHARES - ES)
ERICK WINGLER MOTTA (VITÓRIA - ES)
ESTEVÃO AMORIM ALVARENGA DA VITÓRIA (CARIACICA - ES)
EVANDER OLIVEIRA (DORES DO RIO PRETO - ES)
EVANDRO ANTONIO FONTES (VIÇOSA - MG)
EVANDRO SIMONASSI (COLATINA - ES)
EVERALDO ALVES DUTRA JUNIOR (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
EVILASIO MANTOVANELLI JUNIOR (VILA VALÉRIO - ES)
FABIANO PALCICH LEMOS (CARIACICA - ES)
FÁBIO GARBELOTTO (CACHOEIRO DO ITAPIMIRIM - ES)
FABIO GRANDINI DE OLIVEIRA (MACAÉ - RJ)
FÁBIO MARTINS GONÇALVES (TODINHO) (BARRA DE SÃO FRANCISCO - ES)
FABRICIO MACAL FASOLO GOMES (VITORIA - ES)
FELIPE FARIAS TONANI (ANCHIETA - ES)
FELIPE LOUZADA (NOVA VENÉCIA - ES)
FELIPE MANZANO (VITÓRIA - ES)
FERNANDO OLIVEIRA MEIRELLES (COLATINA - ES)
FILIPE LESQUEVES ZAMPIROLI (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
FLAINER TRIVELIN (ARACRUZ - ES)
FLOTÉRIO SCHAFFELEN (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBA - ES)
FRANK COUTINHO DE SOUZA (LINHARES - ES)
GEAN LUCAS HESPANHA (VITORIA - ES)
GELSON ALMEIDA CARLOS (GUARAPARI - ES)
GERMAN KURT AMBERTIN (VILA VELHA - ES)
GERSON HOFFMANN (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBA - ES)
GILBERTO GIL DA CRUZ (BARRA DE SAO FRANSCISCO - ES)
GIOVANNI RAELI GOMES (VILA VELHA - ES)
GLADSON DO CARMO ALMEIDA FILHO (CARIACICA - ES)
GUILHERME MARQUES CARDOZO (ITARANA - ES)
GUSTAVO HARTWIG BALDOTTO (ITARANA - ES)
HENRIQUE BIANCARDI FIORETTI (LINHARES - ES)
HIGGOR DE FREITAS LIMA (IRUPI - ES)
HIGOR PASSOS (VITÓRIA - ES)
HUGO ANTONIO LEITE SARTORI (GUARAPARI - ES)
HUGO DE FREITAS LIMA (IRUPI - ES)
HUGO KIRMSE (VILA VELHA - ES)
IDIONES PINHEIRO (ALTO CAPARAÓ - MG)
IGOR RIBEIRO LOURENCINI (GUARAPARI - ES)
ITAMAR ALVARENGA NICOLINI (BAIXO GUANDU - ES)
IVANEI GURTLER (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ - ES)
JEFFERSON BREMENKAMP (VIANA - ES)
JHONATAN THOMAZINI (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
JONAS CLEMZ (SANTA MARIA JETIBA - ES)
JONATH GONÇALVES ARAUJO VITELLI (CONCEIÇÃO DO CASTELO - ES)
JONATHAN FURLAN MOZER (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
JORDAN REIS LANES (CATAGUASES - ES)
JORGE EDUARDO EMERY DE CARVALHO SIMÕES (CRISTALINA - GO)
JOSE BASILIO XAVIER JUNIOR (CARIACICA - ES)
JOSE CARLOS RAMOS COSTA (LINHARES - ES)
JOSIAS MARINS LEITE (MUNIZ FREIRE - ES)
JULIANA NOVAES ( MURIAÉ - MG)
JULIANO DUTRA BELMOCK (RIO NOVO DO SUL - ES)
JULIO CESAR FERREIRA (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
LAURO HOFFMANN (GUARAPARI - ES)
LEONARDO LIMA ARAÚJO (VILA VELHA - ES)
LEONARDO SOUZA LIMA (CARIACICA - ES)
LUCAS DAYRELL RODRIGUES DA COSTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUCAS WINGLER MOTTA (CACHOEIRO DO ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
LUIS HENRIQUE XAVIER (CARIACICA - ES)
LUIZ COUTO FILHO (VITORIA - ES)
LUIZMAR LOPES COELHO (VITÓRIA - ES)
MAGNUM CALMON DAZZI (JAGUARÉ - ES)
MAICON CARVALHO TIAGO (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
MANOEL LUIZ TALIULI GUANABARA DUARTE (ATÍLIO VIVACQUA - ES)
MARCELO ALEXANDRE CAZADINI (ALEGRE - ES)
MARCELO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (SAO MATEUS - ES)
MARCELO CARVALHO BONOMO (SAO MATEUS - ES)
MARCELO MERIZIO (CARIACICA - ES)
MARCELO XAVIER COELHO (SERRA - ES)
MARCELY LOBATO CAZADINI (ALEGRE - ES)
MARCO GUERRA (ITABELA - BA)
MARCOS ANTONIO RODRIGUES (CARIACICA - ES)
MARCOS PAULO BINOTI (JERONIMO MONTEIRO - ES)
MARCOS PEREIRA PEIXOTO (GOV VALADARES - MG)
MATHEUS DE ANDRADE DA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA - BA)
MATHEUS SOUZA NUNES (GUAÇUI - ES)
MAURICIO PASCOAL (SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA - ES)
MAURICIO SIQUEIRA RUBIO (IUNA - ES)
MAYCON TOMAZELI ZAMBI (RIO NOVO DO SUL - ES)
MIGUEL XAVIER (ITAMARAJU - BA)
MILLA PRADO (MURIAÉ - MG)
NELCINO MARTINS DA FONSECA FILHO (BARRA DE SAO FRANCISCO - ES)
NICHOLAS MOREIRA PEREIRA (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
PATRIC VERVLOET GUEDES (LARANJA DA TERRA - ES)
PATRICK CAPILA DE SOUZA REGINALDO (COLATINA - ES)
PAULO GEOVANE GUIZZARDI DE ALMEIDA (VITORIA - ES)
PAULO JUNIOR LANGAME MARINHO (SIMONESIA - MG)
PAULO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA (CACHOEIRO - ES)
PAULO ROBERTO STINGHEL (VITORIA - ES)
PETERSON DORIGO (CASTELO - ES)
PHABULO WILIANS LOPES CALHEIROS (ARACRUZ - ES)
PLINIO TEDESCO (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
RAFAEL BIANCARDI FIORETTI (LINHARES - ES)
RAFAEL CORREA (CARIACICA - ES)
RAFAEL GURTEL RUDIO (SANTA TERESA - ES)
RAMON FISCHER (BAIXO GUANDU - ES)
RAMON GURTEL RUDIO (SANTA TERESA - ES)
RAPHAEL TRABACH FERREIRA (CARIACICA - ES)
RENAN DA SILVA LOUBAK (CARIACICA - ES)
RENATO DE ALMEIDA FREITAS (GUARAPARI - ES)
RENATO GARCIA BONO (GUARAPARI-ES - ES)
RENATO HENKEL MARCOS (ARACRUZ - ES)
RHUAN DORING GHISOLFE (VITÓRIA - ES)
RODRIGO BERNARDES DE AQUINO (VILHA VELHA - ES)
RODRIGO CORREA DE SOUZA (CARIACICA - ES)
ROGER HOFFMANN (GUARAPARI - ES)
ROGÉRIO JOSÉ DA VITÓRIA (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
ROMULO GUEDES DOS SANTOS (MIMOSO DO SUL - ES)
ROMULO SCHNEIDER VILELA (MARECHAL FLORIANO - ES)
SAULLO DA SILVEIRA BOMFIM (ATILIO VIVACQUA - ES)
SONEY CASSARO (VENDA NOVA IMIGRANTE - ES)
THIAGO FAITANIN DE OLIVEIRA (IÚNA - ES)
TIAGO BRINATI DE SOUZA (CAPARAO - MG)
UELINTON GONÇALVES DAS CANDEIAS (JAGUARÉ - ES)
ULISSES DE CASTRO DUVANEL (MURIAÉ - MG)
ULYSSES LOPES FERNANDES (IBATIBA - ES)
VAGNER VELZ (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ - ES)
VAGUINO FERREIRA PIGATI (SAO MATEUS - ES)
VINICIUS KRUGER (BAIXO GUANDU - ES)
VOLQUIMAR GUMS (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBA - ES)
WENDEL BERGER VALCHER (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ - ES)
WESLEI GONÇALVES DAS CANDEIAS (JAGUARÉ - ES)
WILLIAN AFFONSO LESSA (CACHOEIRO DO ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
WILLIAN MARCHESINI BOINA (ITAMARAJU - BA)
BARBARA PASSOS (CARIACICA - ES)
CAIQUE ANTONIO DA SILVA (PANCAS - ES)
CARLOS ALBERTO GONÇALVES MILLEO (VILA VELHA - ES)
FLAVIO MOREIRA (MIMOSO DO SUL - ES)
HERIVELTO DE PAULA (VITORIA - ES)
JOÃOZINHO LUIZ AMORIM (PIUMA - ES)
LUÃ REZENDE NOGUEIRA (VILA VELHA - ES)
MARCELO HUBNER MOREIRA (VILA VELHA - ES)
SERGIO COSER DANTAS (VITORIA - ES)
THAILLON (ITAMARAJU - BA)
VINICIOS GARCIA (JOÃO NEIVA - ES)
KLEBERSON AMARAL (CASTELO - ES)
ANDRE LUIZ PEREIRA MACIEL (SÃO MATEUS - ES)
LUCAS VENTURIM (TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS - BA)
LUIZ CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA AMORIM (VILA VELHA - ES)
RICARDO NITZ NETTO (VITÓRIA - ES)
ROGÉRIO BARCELOS (VITORIA - ES)
ALESSANDRO GOMES SILVA (VILA VELHA - ES)
GEORGTON LUIZ MATOS DE SOUZA (VITORIA - ES)
GUSTAVO GAMA DA SILVA (VITÓRIA - ES)
MUCIO GONÇALVES TRINDADE (VILA VELHA - ES)
VANDERLEI FILGUEIRA DA SILVA (SÃO MATEUS - ES)
DARCY RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA NETO (PRESIDENTE KENNEDY - ES)
ZILVANO BLUNCK DE OLIVEIRA (ARACRUZ - ES)