ADLAN ALEXANDRE APOLINARIO DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
ALEX CINTRA (CARUARU - PE)
ALEXANDRE MOUSINHO LUCAS (RECIFE - PE)
ALFREDO RODRIGUES DE MELO (CARUARU - PE)
ALISSON GONÇALVES DA SILVA (JABOATAO - PE)
BRENO CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (RECIFE - PE)
BRENO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (CARUARU - PE)
BRENO HENDERSON M. MELO (PALMARES - PE)
BRUNO LEONARDO SOUZA DO AMARAL (PALMARES - PE)
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA DA SILVA (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
CHARLTON FREDERICO PESSOA DE SOUZA (RECIFE - PE)
DAUBERTON GOMES DE ARAUJO FILHO (CONDADO - PE)
DEMETRIUS NEBL LISBOA (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
DIEGO MENDES DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
ELISEU LINS DE ANDRADE (RIBEIRAO - PE)
EMANUEL ROGERIO XAVIER DE ANDRADE (VICENCIA - PE)
EVERALDO DE ANDRADE COUTINHO FILHO (CARPINA - PE)
FABIANO GONÇALVES DE FREITAS (MACEIO - AL)
FABIANO MAGNO CAVALCANTI (RIBEIRAO - PE)
FABIO FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA (JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
FABIO JOSE LOBO DE ALBERTIM (GOIANA - PE)
FLORISVADO BEZERRA LOPES JR (TORITAMA - PE)
FRANCISCO VIEIRA DE MELO NETO (PALMARES - PE)
GILBERTO RODRIGUES DA SILVA FILHO (RECIFE - PE)
HAROLDO FERNANDES MELO TÔRRES (CARUARU - PE)
IGOR DE BARROS E SILVA CAVALCANTI (RIBEIRAO - PE)
IRAN JACKES DA SILVA (IPOJUCA - PE)
JAIRO LINS DE ANDRADE (RIBEIRAO - PE)
JEAN CLAUDIO RAMOS DOS SANTOS (CARUARU - PE)
JESSER JOSÉ DA SILVA (TORITAMA - PE)
JOSE MICHELON DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
JOSIEL BATISTA DOS SANTOS (GOIANA - PE)
JOSUEL MANOEL DE ARAUJO (RIBEIRAO - PE)
KLÉBER DANTAS (RECIFE - PE)
LISSANDRO RAFAEL CRAVO DA SILVA (MACEIO - AL)
LUIZ ANSELMO DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
MARCOS ANTONIO GOMES DA FONSECA (PAULISTA - PE)
MARIO MARINHO DA SILVA NETO (PALMARES - PE)
OTACILIO RODRIGUES DE BARROS (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
OTAVIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA NETO (RECIFE - PE)
RENATO RODRIGUES DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
ROGERIO DA SILVA CORDEIRO (MACEIO - AL)
RUY POMPEU MENDES FILHO (GOIANA - PE)
SERGIO LEMOS LARANJEIRA (CARUARU - PE)
TEOFILO DE SOUZA JUNIOR (JABOATAO - PE)
THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA MOURA (IPOJUCA - PE)
THYALDYERES ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA (CONDADO - PE)
TIAGO LEANDRO DO NASCIMENTO (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTAO - PE)
VITOR RICARDO SALES DE OLIVEIRA (OLINDA - PE)
WANDEMBERGUE DE ANDRADE COSTA (CARUARU - PE)
EMANUEL MONTEIRO DE LIMA (CARUARU - PE)
MARCIO LEANDRO DA SILVA (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
PEDRO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA LINS JUNIOR (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
RONALDO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (MACEIO - AL)
ALEXANDRE SIQUEIRA QUERALVARES (LIMOEIRO - PE)
ANDERSON CANTO ARAUJO (RECIFE - PE)
EDER RIBEIRO LUNA DA SILVA (JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
FLAVIO DAGOBERTO S CAMARA (JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
GERALDO JOSE DORNELLAS CAMARA FILHO (RECIFE - PE)
GUILHERME JOSÉ RODRIGUES CHAVES (RECIFE - PE)
GUSTAVO DORNELLAS CAMARA (RECIFE - PE)
HENRIQUE VELOSO BELTRÃO (RECIFE - PE)
HOMERO MARCOS SAMPAIO (RECIFE - PE)
JURANDIR MANSO DA ROCHA JÚNIOR (RECIFE - PE)
PEDRO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA LINS (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
RINALDO DE LIMA FERREIRA (RECIFE - PE)
ANDRE FELIPE MOURA CARVALHO (CAMARAGIBE - PE)
ÁTHALO ARAÚJO BRITO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
BRUNO DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA (RECIFE - PE)
GABRIEL DUARTE DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
JOSEILDO FERREIRA LOPES JUNIOR (SANTA CRUZ CAPIBARIBE - PE)
VITOR DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA (RECIFE - PE)
AGUINALDO XAVIER ALVES DA ROCHA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ALAN COSTA DE LUCENA (CARUARU - PE)
ALANNE HANIELLY PATRICIO LOPES (CARUARU - PE)
ALBERTO JOSE DE SANTANA (JABOATAO - PE)
ALEX HENRIQUE CHAGAS DOS SANTOS (SANTA CRUZ CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ALEXANDRE ANTONIO CHAGAS DE ARAUJO (SANTA CRUZ CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ANDRE HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (OLINDA - PE)
ANTONIO ALEXANDRE SILVA DE MORAIS (CUPIRA - PE)
ANTONIO JACKSON DE ARAUJO SANTOS (BELO JARDIM - PE)
BRENO MICHEL SANTOS DE MENDONÇA (SAO BENTO DO UNA - PE)
CÍCERO ANTÔNIO FEITOSA GUIMARÃES (RECIFE - PE)
CICERO MICHEL GOMES DE LIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
CLÉLIO JAIR B. COSTA FILHO (CARUARU - PE)
DANIEL HENRIQUE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
DJALMA LUIZ LAYME JUNIOR (OLINDA - PE)
DOUGLAS RUFINO DE ALMEIDA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
EDIMAURO ALVES TORRES (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ÉMERSON WELLINGTON DA SILVA (TAQUARITINGA DO NORTE - PE)
ESVALDO JOAO ALVES TORRES DUCASHOW (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
FABIO FLORENCIO DOS REIS (JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
FABRICIO DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE (CUPIRA - PE)
FERNANDO ANTONIO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA (RECIFE - PE)
FRED HONORATO DUARTE (CARUARU - PE)
GABRIEL EVERTON ARAUJO GONÇALVES (SANTA CRUZ CAPIBARIBE - PE)
GABRIEL MESSIAS DA SILVA BARROS (CUPIRA - PE)
GILBERTO DE SÁ CAVALCANTI (RECIFE - PE)
GILBERTO DE SÁ CAVALCANTI FILHO (RECIFE - PE)
GLAUCO BRASILEIRO DE LIMA (GARANHUNS - PE)
HENRIQUE MEDEIROS DA SILVA WANDERLEY (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
HUGO SEVERINO CAVALCANTI DE LIRA NETO (RECIFE - PE)
IGHOR ROBERTO AZEVEDO LAYME (OLINDA - PE)
IRAILDO MOISES JOSE DA SILVA FILHO (CUPIRA - PE)
JAIRO OLIVEIRA (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTÂO - PE)
JAIRO SOUZA DE MELO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JANUARIO OLINDA NETO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JEFFERSON SANTOS DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
JOÃO VITOR PEREIRA XAVIER (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOBSON ESTANISLAU DOS SANTOS (IGARASSU - PE)
JOELSON FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS (ILHA DE ITAMARACÁ - PE)
JONATHAN ANDERSON LIMA FREIRE (INAJA - PE)
JORGE NEVES MARQUES (RECIFE - PE)
JOSE DIOGENES RUFINO ALMEIDA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSE EDMILSON DOS SANTOS PEREIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSE JEAN PEREIRA (CUPIRA - PE)
JOSE LEONARDO CARDOSO JUNIOR (JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
JOSE MACIO BARBOSA JUNIOR (NATAL/RN - RN)
JOSE RICARDO BATISTA DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
JOSEILDO FERREIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSEILDO FERREIRA LOPES JUNIOR (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JULIO CEZAR BONIFACIO XAVIER (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LAFIN ITALO DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES (TORITAMA - PE)
LUCIANO CHAVES (RECIFE - PE)
LUIZ BORGES DA SILVA (BELO JARDIM - PE)
LUIZ HENRIQUE RODRIGUES CHAVES (RECIFE - PE)
LUIZ WANDERLEY DA CRUZ GOUVEIA FILHO (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
MARCEL ASSIS MARACAJÁ (CARUARU-PE - PE)
MARCOS ANTONIO DE ARAUJO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
MARCOS PEREIRA FIGUEIREDO MATTOS (BREJO DA MADRE DE DEUS - PE)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ROSIMAR INÁCIO DA SILVA (TAQUARITINGA DO NORTE - PE)
SANDRO RICELLI GOMES DOS SANTOS (SAO BENTO DO UNA - PE)
SERGIO MANOEL DE ANDRADE (RECIFE - PE)
SINARA KATALINE SILVA GOMES (CARUARU - PE)
TALLYS NATHAN SILVA BRITO (SANTA CRUZ CAPIBARIBE - PE)
VALDIZAR DA COSTA ALVES (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
WALTER SANTOS CAVALCANTI (PALMARES - PE)
WILLAMES GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA (SÃO CAETANO - PE)
YURI GABRIEL MARTINS ALVES (BARRA DE SÃO MIGUEL - PB)
ANDERSON FEITOSA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO BARBOSA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
EDUARDO ARAUJO VIEIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
FELLIPE AUGUSTO MONTEIRO LOPES (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOÃO ALLAN BORGES CORDEIRO SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
JONAS JOBSON DA SILVAA (SÃO CAETANO - PE)
JOSÉ FLAVIO LEITE DE CARVALHO (GARANUNHNS - PE)
JOSEILDO FERREIRA LOPES JUNIOR (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
MARCIO ROGERIO ALMEIDA SIMAO (RECIFE - PE)
MARIO LUIZ COELHO CAVALCANTI (SÃO CAITANO - PE)
MICHAEL DOUGLAS DE SOUZA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
OTAVIO COELHO XAVIER RODRIGUES (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ROBERTO JOSÉ DA SILVA JUNIOR (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
SÉRGIO FILHO (CARUARU - PE)
ANTONIO CLAUDIO CHAVES FRAGA (RECIFE - PE)
FRANCISCO SOUTO MENDES (RECIFE - PE)
PAULO CESAR CARNEIRO KEMMER (RECIFE - PE)
BRUNO HERBERT BATISTA LIMA (RECIFE - PE)
DANIEL MÓS MONTEIRO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
DENIS RAMALHO DE ANDRADE (NATAL - RN)
DIOGO CAVALCANTI DO NASCIMENTO (RECIFE - PE)
EUGENIO PADILHA DE OLIVEIRA (RECIFE - PE)
FLÁVIO LÚCIO SUKAR BRITO WANDERLEY (RECIFE - PE)
JULIANO NUNES (NATAL - RN)
LEVY PAIVA FILHO (RECIFE - PE)
MACIO JOSE RODRIGUES DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
NAILDO EMIDIO DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
PATRICK HORNHARDT (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
PAULO ROGÉRIO CAVALCANTI DE CARVALHO (OLINDA - PE)
RILDO CEZAR MENDES PORDEUS (RECIFE - PE)
TYBÉRIO MACÊDO MANGUEIRA (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
LUIS ANGELO BUARQUE FONSECA JUNIOR (OLINDA-PE. - PE)
PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA (SURUBIM - AC)
DANILO SILVA FONSECA GOMES (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
FELIPE SILVA RODRIGUES (OLINDA - PE)
GUSTAVO MENELAU DE SOUZA (RECIFE - PE)
JOAO VICENTE RIBEIRO NETO (RECIFE - PE)
JOSÉ LEONARDO OLIVEIRA SCIPIÃO (RECIFE - PE)
LINALDO GOMES DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
RONALDO ALVES REGIS DE MELO (JABOATÃO - PE)
RUY TURZA FERREIRA (RECIFE - PE)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUESODRE DA MOTA (RECIFE - PE)
BRUNO FORTE NASCIMENTO DE MELO (GOIANA - PE)
FERNANDO MACHADO DE ARAÚJO FILHO (TIMBAÚBA - PE)
ROMILDO BERNARDO DA SILVA (TIMBAÚBA - PE)