ADRIANO PIRES MORALES (GOIANIA - GO)
ALDO DE JESUS SOUZA (LUZIANIA - GO)
ANTONIO CARLOS AZEVEDO AREIAS (LUZIANIA - GO)
ARIVAN GOMES RIBEIRO (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
CARLOS HENRIQUE R GILBERTI (GOIANIA - GO)
CARLOS TEIXEIRA CORDEIRO (GOIANIA - GO)
CRISONE POLICENA ROSA (GOIANIA - GO)
ELIVALTO GONÇALVES BATISTA (GOIANIA - GO)
ESTEVAO ANDRADE DA CUNHA MATOS (GOIANIA - GO)
FABIANO ALVES TAVARES (GOIANIA - GO)
FABRICIO MARTINS PACHECO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FLAVIO FERRAZZO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GUSTAVO NUNES MONTEIRO (GOIANIA - GO)
HERLON MESSIAS DE REZENDE (GOIANIA - GO)
HEROS AQUILIS FABRICIO PINTO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOAO BOSCO DUTRA DE AGUIAR (GOIANIA - GO)
JOAO ROBERTO CRUZ E CASTRO (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSE ALMEIDINO ROCHA DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
JULIO CEZAR DE SOUZA (BELA VISTA DE GOIAS - GO)
KLEBER FRANÇA PEREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCELO TEIXEIRA MATSUOKA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCOS PEREIRA DE SOUZA (GOIANIA - GO)
MATHEUS DE MELO ROCHA (GOIANIA - GO)
MURILO PEREIRA VIEIRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
PATRYCK D. DE CARVALHO PEREIRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RAFAEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
RISALDO CAETANO DE CARMO (HIDROLANDIA - GO)
RODRIGO SIQUEIRA DE CARVALHO (GOIANIA - GO)
SILVON MARTINS ROCHA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
WELLINGTON FERREIRA DE ANDRADE (GOIANIA - GO)
WISLEY S. SANTOS (LUZIANIA - GO)
YSAK NASCIMENTO (GOIANIA - GO)
ANDRE LUIZ FARIA GARCIA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
BRUNO RODRIGUES (TRINDADE - GO)
LINDOMAR SANTOS MORAIS (GOIANIA - GO)
RODRIGO NATHAN BREITENBACH DE FREITAS (GOIANIA - GO)
MIKAHEL JAMALEDDINE (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ALMIR CEZAR SCOPEL (CRISTALINA - GO)
ANTONIO CARLOS PICOLOTTO (CRISTALINA - GO)
CLEVERSON NALCYR CHECHI (CRISTALINA - GO)
FRANKLIN ANTONIO MARQUES (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSE ALESSANDRO ABRÃO DE ALENCAR (ANAPOLIS - GO)
REGINALDO DA SILVA ROCHA (GOIÂNIA - go)
JOSIMAR JOSE DE SOUZA (AP GOIANIA - GO)
JOÃO PAULO PEREIRA ALVES (BRASILIA- DF - DF)
JOAO PAULO PEREIRA ALVES (CEILANDIA NORTE - DF)
ADILSON LUIS DE ARAUJO (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
AILTON VIEIRA RESENDE (BRASILIA - DF)
ALDO LEMES MACHADO (TRINDADE - GO)
ALESSANDRO MELO MILHOMEM (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
ALESSANDRO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ALEX CANDIDO DA SILVA POLZO (SAO LUIS DE MONTES BELOS - GO)
ALEXANDRE DE MELO ROSSI (RIO VERDE - GO)
ALEXANDRE GALDINO DA SILVA (GOIANAPOLIS - GO)
ALEXANDRE VAZ DA COSTA (CATALAO - GO)
ANDERSON LOPES RIBEIRO (RIO VERDE - GO)
ANDRE GUSTAVO BOUÇAS IGNACIO (BRASILIA - DF)
ANDRÉ ROLIM DA COSTA (BRASILIA - DF)
ANDRYELLEN LOPES RIBEIRO (RIO VERDE - GO)
ANIVANIO SANTANA SILVA (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
AUGUSTO MOREIRA MAHNIC (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
AURÉLIO PEREIRA DE SOUZA (AP DE GOIANIA - GO)
AVENIR ALVES VILELA SEGUNDO (ITUMBIARA - Go)
BRENO VICTOR ALVES VIEIRA MENDES (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
BRUNO AYRTON LELES (UBERLANDIA - MG)
BRUNO MANZANO MESQUITA (GOIANIA - GO)
CARLOS APARECIDO LOPES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
CARLOS EDUARDO ALVES DE QUEIROZ (BRASILIA - DF)
CARLOS HENRIQUE SANTOS SILVA (ITUMBIARA - GO)
CESAR VINICIUS COSTA BOAVENTURA (CARMO DO PARANAIBA - MG)
CLEIDER NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (CAVALCANTE - GO)
DANIEL LUIZ BOFF (BRASILIA - DF)
DANIEL REZENDE APOLINARIO (MORRINHOS - GO)
DANILO GOMES FAGUNDES (INHUMAS - GO)
DENI MARQUES DE ABREU FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
DIOGENES MARCONDES NETO (CAT - GO)
EDMAR AIRES (GOIANIA - GO)
EDSON SOARES COSTA (JATAI - GO)
ELAIR JOSE DE LELES (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ELI AMERICO DE PAULA (RIO VERDE - GO)
ELIMAR RODRIGUES BRAULIO (BRASILIA - DF)
ELIUS BIEBER UEDA RESENDE (AGUAS CLARAS - DF)
ELTON CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA PAIM (PLANALTINA - DF)
EVERALDO RODRIGUES LIMA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
EVERETT ALEXANDER HOLCOMB (CURITIBA - PR)
FABIO RODIGHERO (UNAI - MG)
FELIPE OLIVEIRA (RONDONOPOLIS - MT)
FERNANDO BORGES FERREIRA (SAO JOAO DA PARAUNA - GO)
FRANCISCO CANINDE DA HORA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
FRANCISCO WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS (ITABERAI - GO)
GEOVANE FERNANDES REGIS (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
GIOVANILDO CABRAL ASSIS (JATAI - GO)
GLAUCIANO CLEMENTE E SILVA (SAO LUIS DE MONTES BELOS - GO)
GUILHERME TOM BACK FARIA (BRASILIA - DF)
GUSTAVO ALVES SANTOS BORGES (GOIANIA - GO)
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA HONORIO (CATALAO - GO)
HEBER TOMAZ DA SILVA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
HUGO LIMA E SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
IURI DA ROCHA MARMO DE OLIVEIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
JOAO BATISTA BARBOSA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
JOAO BATISTA MARQUES JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
JOAO MARCUS CHAVES COSTA (JOAIMA - MG)
JOAO PEDRO DE JESUS E SILVA (JATAI - GO)
JOAO PEDRO ENRICO DO NASCIMENTO (TAGUATINGA - DF)
JOAO PEDRO REZENDE DE SOUZA (TAGUATINGA - DF)
JOÃO PEDRO SILVA (VALPARAÍSO DE GOIÁS - GO)
JOEL BATISTA RIBEIRO (PORANGATU - GO)
JONE CESAR ALVES (CORUMBAIBA - GO)
JORGE LUIZ SUSSUMU MAEDA (BRASILIA - DF)
JORGE MESSIAS SANTOS (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSE ANTONIO DA SILVA (JATAI - GO)
JOSE BATISTA DA SILVA NETO (RIO VERDE - GO)
JOSE KENEDY JUSTINO CINTRA (SAO LUIS DE MONTES BELOS - GO)
JULLIANO JACKSON MENDES PIRES (JATAI - GO)
JUNIOR COSTA (FORMOSA - GO)
KEVEN WILLIAN IKEDA RAMOS (ANAPOLIS - GO)
KIOMAN DE JESUS NAVARRO MUNHOZ (GOIANIA - GO)
KURT RUDOLF ALVES GEYER FEICHTENBERGER (GOIANIA - GO)
LAUDIVAR FREITAS DE QUEIROZ (SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS - GO)
LEANDRO FREITAS OLIVEIRA (JATAI - GO)
LEOKÁDIO MACIEIRA DOS REIS (TAGUATINGA - DF)
LEONARDO BRITO FERREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
LEONARDO DE ARAUJO ZAMBONI (ARAGUARI - MG)
LINICK CASTELLANY TEOFILO MIRANDA (ANHANGUERA - GO)
LUCAS AMARAL PIRETTI (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCAS BORTOLÁS (ALTO TAQUARI - MT)
LUCAS CHAVES SIQUEIRA ARCANJO (BRASILIA - DF)
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
LUCAS FERNANDO BOTTCHER FRAZÃO (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCAS LOPES DE ANDRADE (PLANALTINA - DF)
LUCAS RICARDO REZENDE (MORRINHOS - GO)
LUIS EDUARDO MARTINS DE SOUZA FILHO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
LUIS FERNANDO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA (MINEIROS - GO)
LUIS HENRIQUE NUNES DE OLIVEIRA (MINEIROS - GO)
LUIZ CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA HONORIO (CATALAO - GO)
LUIZ FERNANDO BORGES PEREIRA (SAO JOA DA PARAUNA - GO)
LUIZ FERNANDO NASCIMENTO SILVA (ITAUÇU - GO)
LUIZ FILIPE FARIAS DE SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
LUIZ FILIPE VALE DA ROCHA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCELLO LEODORICO FERNANDES SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCELO MAIA DE ASSIS (JATAÍ - GO)
MARCILON COSTA FILHO (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
MARCIO TAVARES LEITE (COMBINADO-TO - TO)
MARCOS ANTONIO BARCELOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCOS ANTONIO MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
MARCOS GUILHERME DE LIMA (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
MATEUS BRAGA CARVALHO (BRASÍLIA - DF)
MAURI AFONSO EWERLING (JAIBA - MG)
MAURO CESAR EWERLING (FORMOSA - go)
MAURO PEREIRA FILHO (BRASILIA - DF)
MAXWELL LOURENÇO LEÃO MESQUITA (CATALÃO - GO - GO)
MIRON TAVARES DA SILVA NETO (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
MURILLO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
OSCAR CRISPIM DA SILVA (CATALAO - GO)
PAULO VITOR CUNHA GUIMARAES (RIO VERDE - GO)
PHABER CRUVINEL NUNES (MORRINHOS - GO)
RAFAEL BENICIO ZUCONI (BRASÍLIA - DF)
RAFAEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA (SANTA HELENA DE GOIÁS - GO)
RAFAEL STRACK FONSECA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RAISSA ALVES CARVALHO (GOIANIA - GO)
RAMIRO M. PRADO DE ÁVILA (ARAGUARI - MG)
RAPHAEL DA SILVA MATOS (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
RAPHAEL FERNANDES DA SILVA (MORRINHOS - GO)
RICARDO LUIS IKEDA RAMOS (GOIANIA - GO)
RODRIGO ALVARENGA FREIRE (CAVALCANTE - GO)
RODRIGO MENDES DE DEUS (JARAGUA - GO)
RODRIGO SCHABATOSKI (INHUMAS - GO)
RODRIGO SOUZA MOURA (GOIANIA - GO)
ROMULO FERREIRA MARTINS (GOIANIA - GO)
ROMULO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA ADORNO (VALPARAISO DE GOIAS - GO)
SANDER ALIPIO GUIMARAES MOURA (PALMEIRAS DE GOIAS - GO)
SANDRO LUIS ANDRADE (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
SILVIO GEOVANI DOS SANTOS (BRASILIA - DF)
STENIO MARQUES SANTANA (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
THALES VILARDI FELIX DA SILVA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
THIAGO ALVARENGA NASCIMENTO (CAVALCANTE - GO)
THIAGO DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA (CERES - GO)
THIAGO JOSE GOMES (GOIANIA - GO)
THIAGO REIS MICHELS (FORMOSA - GO)
TULIO RENAN GOMES MENDES (VAZANTE - MG)
VICTOR BARTO GONTIJO SILVA (UNAI - MG)
VINICIO RAPOSO DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO (SANTO ANTONIO DO DESCOBERTO - GO)
VINICYOS EMANNUEL FONSECA OLIVEIRA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
WANDERSON DE CASTRO DOS SANTOS (FORMOSA - GO)
WANNER LUCIO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA (CAMPOS BELOS - GO)
WELLINGTON GARCIA MATOS (GOIANIA - GO)
WELLINGTON MARCELLO DA SILVA (GYN - GO)
WESLEY ALVES DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (TAGUATINGA - DF)
WESLEY TEIXEIRA RESENDE (BRASÍLIA - DF)
WILSON DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA (GOIANIA - GO)
YAN JOSE HILARIO MACHADO (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
YOSHINORI DORIVAL NODA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO REIS (SAO MIGUEL DO GUAMA - PA)
AMAZILE VAZ SOARES (BELÉM - PA)
ANDRE INACIO MACHADO (ABADIA DOS DOURADOS - MG)
ANEMÂ MENDES COSTA (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
CARLINHO PEREIRA DE SOUZA (PALMEIRAS DE GOIAS - GO)
CÁSSIO MURILO BORGES JÚNIOR (ARAXÁ - MG)
CLAUDEMAR BERNARDES DA SILVA (IPAMERI - GO)
DANIEL VICTOR FRANCO SILVA (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
DAREN CALAÇA VANDERLEI (CATALAO - GO)
DEIVID HEBERTH TAVARES LEITE (COMBINADO - TO)
DEUSDETH DE ANDRADE (BOM JESUS DE GOIAS - GO)
DIEGO ELI PIRES XAVIER (CATALAO - GO)
DUANE RODRIGUES DE FREITAS (ITARUMA - GO)
EDSON LOURENCO DE CARVALHO (TRINDADE - GO)
FABIANO FERREIRA DA SILVA (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
FABIO CRUZ DA SILVA (QUIRINOPOLIS - GO)
FABIO DE FREITAS FERREIRA FILHO (RIO VERDE - GO)
GEOVANE FERNANDES REGIS (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
HERNANDES NEVES FERREIRA (ITUMBIARA - GO)
HIGOR CONFORTINI PIRES (UNAÍ - MG)
JOAO RICARDO ALVES RODRIGUES (CATALAO - GO)
JOAO VICTOR RODRIGUES CAIXETA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JONATAS RODRIGUES CAIXETA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JONE CESAR ALVES (CORUMBAIBA - GO)
JORDAN GALVAO DE ARAUJO (BRASILIA - DF)
JOSE DE PAULA (GOIANIA - GO)
JULIO CEZAR VIEIRA JUNIOR (CHAPADAO DO CEU - GO)
KLEBER RAIZA RIBEIRO (INHUMAS - GO)
KLEYMAR JEAN PANCERA (CASCAVEL PR - PR)
LEANDRO CARLOS DE ARAUJO ALVES (CORUMBAIBA - GO)
LEANDRO FERREIRA LEAO FILHO (RIO VERDE - GO)
LEANDRO SACRAMENTO FRAZÃO (GOIANIA - GO)
LEANDRO VENANCIO DOS SANTOS (ANAPOLIS - GO)
LEONARDO DE MORAIS BRAZ (LUZIANIA - GO)
LUCAS ARRUDA MARQUES (CATALAO - GO)
LUCAS FILLIPE SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA (SOBRADINHO - DF)
LUCAS PUBLIO FERREIRA SALVIANO (RIO VERDE - GO)
LUCAS SOUSA SILVA (HIDROLANDIA - GO)
LUCIANO CARVALHO ARAUJO (GOIANIA - GO)
LUIZ EDUARDO PINTO DE MELO (OUVIDOR - GO)
LUIZ HUMBERTO DORÇA TEIXEIRA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
MARCELLUS HENRIQUE DE MELO LERA (ARAGUARI - MG)
MARCELO CARLOS DE SOUZA (MORRINHOS - GO)
MARCELO DIAS (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCELO DOS SANTOS BARELLA (CAMPINORTE - GO)
MARCIO HENRIQUE MESQUITA DUARTE (CATALAO - GO)
MARCO TULIO DE ASSIS (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCOS ALVES FERREIRA DA SILVA (CATALAO - GO)
MARCUS VINICIUS RODRIGUES MARIANO (GOIANIA - GO)
MATHEUS KLYSMAN OLIVEIRA LIMA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
MAYCON RUAN BENEVIDES SOUSA (GOIANIA - GO)
MOISES ANDRADE GOMES (BRASILIA - DF)
PAULO CEZAR DO NASCIMENTO FILHO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
PAULO SERGIO CAMPOS DIAS (UNAI - MG)
PETERSON LUIZ SOARES (GOIANIA - GO)
PUBLIO DIVINO ALVES E MORAES (JATAI - GO)
RAISSA ALVES CARVALHO (GOIANIA - GO)
RAPHAEL ARAUJO MIRANDA (ITUMBIARA - GO)
RAULFF NUNES (GRUPIARA - MG)
REGIO ANTONIO DA COSTA (GOIANIA - GO)
REGIO ANTONIO DA COSTA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
REINIER ALVES DOS REIS (GOIANIA - GO)
RINALDO SALVIANO FILHO (RIO VERDE - GO)
SAMARLON SERGIO SANTOS FERRAZ (FORMOSA - GO)
SERGIO CARVALHO COSTA (BRASILIA - DF)
THIAGO SANTANA FERREIRA (CATALAO - GO)
WALISON SE SOUZA CABRAL (RIO VERDE - GO)
WEBER MOREIRA ALVES (RIO VERDE - GO)
WESLEY PAULINO DE FREITAS (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
WESLEY RAFAEL DA SILVA (CATALAO - GO)
WILDS CHARLEY MARQUES DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
ABIMAEL DOS SANTOS DE BRITO (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
ALESSANDRO ELIAS DE ANDRADE SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
ATHOS VITOR DE CAMARGO (GOIANIA - GO)
BENEDITO ALVES DE LIMA CASTRO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
BHENDHAL MENDES DOS REIS (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - AC)
BRAZ RICHARDSON JESUS DE ALMEIDA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
CLAILSON VARANDA DE MOURA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
CLAUDIO ALEIXO ROSA (GOIANIA - GO)
CLAUDIO ROBERTO RUIZ FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
CLEVERSON CRISTIAN MACHADO (GOIANIA - GO)
DANIEL BORGES DA CUNHA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
DANILO PIMENTEL CAMPOS (GOIANIA - GO)
DARIO GUILHERME LOYOLA DE AZEREDO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
DENIS OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES (ITUIUTABA - MG)
DIOGO VILELA VAZ (GOIANIA - GO)
EDIMIR JUSTINO DE FARIA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
EDMAR PREIRA GOMES (BELA VISTA DE GOIÁS - GO)
EDSON RICARDO DE ARAUJO (GOIANIA - GO)
EDUARDO PONCHIO SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ELISEU MORATO JUNIOR (SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO - SP)
ELISVAN CLEITON GUALBERTO (GOIANIA - GO)
ERISTÓFANES JOSÉ TAVARES BEZERRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FRANCA GABRIEL DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
FRANKMAR GALVAO SILVA (INHUMAS - GO)
G-ANGELUZ DOS SANTOS ANDRADE (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
GESIO PASSOS HELRIGHEL (GOIÂNIA - GO)
HEBERT RIBEIRO ARAUJO (GOIANIA - GO)
HEFERSON FELIX FERRAZ (GOIANIA - GO)
HELTER SANTOS (AP.GOIANIA - GO)
HENRIQUE BORGES GOMIDE (GOIANIA - GO)
ISMAEL FERREIRA DA SILVA (JANDAIA - GO)
JEAN DE SOUZA CRUVINEL (GOIANIA - GO)
JOANDERSON MAIK MELO MORAIS (GOIANIA - GO)
JOAO FLAVIO TEIXEIRA THEODORO DOS REIS (GOIANIA - GO)
JOAO RICARDO REIS (GOIANIA - GO)
JOEL BARBALHO MESSIAS (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
JORGE CLAUDINO DA LIMA JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSE LUIS CROT (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSÉ RIBEIRO SAMPAIO JUNIOR (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JOSÉ RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOSÉ ROBERTO DA SILVA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JULIANO DOS SANTOS FREIRE (GOIANIA - GO)
JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA (JANDAIA - GO)
JUNIOR CESAR DE BRITO (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
KENNETH BRUCT DE SA (GOIANIA - GO)
KLEBER DE FREITAS BENÍCIO (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
KLEYTON LOPES SOUSA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
LEANDRO DIVINO FERNANDES (GOIANIA - GO)
LEANDRO TEODORO ALVES LOPES (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
LEOMAR DIAS DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
LIN WANER GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
LUCAS FERNANDO SIMAO VECHI (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCAS HEBERT SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
LUCAS PRADO MORAES (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
LUCAS ROBERTO ROSA RODRIGUES (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
LUIS HENRIQUE RIBEIRO GABRIEL (GOIÂNIA - GO)
LUIZ ALEIXO DA SILVEIRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
LUIZ CARLOS TAVARES DOS SANTOS (GOIANIA - GO)
LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA LUCENA (GOIANIA - GO)
MAGNO DE SOUZA PEREIRA (GOIANIRA - GO)
MARCO ANTONIO SANTOS BARROS (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCOS ANTONIO DE QUEIROZ (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCOS CAMARGO (ANAPOLIS - GO)
MARCOS MOTA DE MORAIS JUNIOR (ANAPOLIS - GO)
MARCOS PAULO DO VALDO (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
MARIO GOMES DOS SANTOS NETO (GOIANIA - GO)
MAYCON VILAS BOAS PASCOAL (GOIÂNIA - GO)
NANVO FERREIRA LOPES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
NELIAS LEMES ELIAS (GOIANIA - GO)
NOÉ PAULO DE LIMA (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
PAULO ROGÉRIO DOS SANTOS GUIMARÃES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RAFAEL ALVES TORRES (GOIANIA - GO)
RAFAEL ARAÚJO PEDROSA (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
RAFAEL SILVA GOMES (GOIANIA - GO)
RENATO DE SOUZA GARIN SIMOES CORREA (JATAÍ - GO)
RENNAN RACY LOPES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RICARDO FABRICIO A DA SILVA (TAPEJARA - RS)
RICARDO RODRIGUES MARTINS (JATAI - GO)
ROBERTO RAIZA JUNIOR (INHUMAS - GO)
RODRIGO IVO PEREIRA DUARTE (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
ROMES PEREIRA FRANCO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ROMULO DIOGO DE SOUSA JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
RONALDO BRITO SANTOS (GOIANIA - GO)
ROOSEVELT DINIZ LINHARES JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
ROSEVAL RODRIGUES DA CUNHA FILHO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RUDNEI LOPES PIMENTA (CATALÃO - GO)
THELMO BELKIHOR GALVÃO (GOIANIA - GO)
UEKISLEI GOMES E SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
VALDOMILDO RODRIGUES SILVA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
VINICIUS DE SOUZA MAIA (GOIANIA - GO)
VINICIUS LINHARES DE CASTRO (GOIANIA - GO)
WALDEMIR GUSTAVO BORGES NUNES (GOIANIA - GO)
WALDINEI CHAVES SIMÃO (GOIANIA - GO)
WESLEY DOS REIS CORREA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ZEQUIEL VITOR DE ARAUJO (GOIANIA - GO)
BRUNO PEREIRA ROCHA (CALDAS NOVAS - AC)
CARLOS LUIZ TOMAZINHO DE PAIVA JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
DENIS OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES (ITUIUTABA - MG)
ELIAS OLIVEIRA MARQUES NETO (TRINDADE - GO)
JONATHAS SOUZA DOS SANTOS (ANAPOLIS - GO)
LUCIANO DAVILA DA SILVA BRAGA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCOS ANTONIO CORTES CALIL (GOIANIA - GO)
RICARDO AUGUSTO MARQUES (GOIANIA - GO)
WISTER FERNANDES ALVES (GOIANIA - GO)
BRUNO FRANCO BERALDI COELHO (GOIANIA - GO)
JULIO CESAR MEDEIROS (PAULINIA - SP)
LUIZ BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
WANDERLEY CARDOSO DE SOUZA (GOIANIA - GO)
ANDRÉ LUIZ DE SOUZA AMADOR (ÁGUAS LINDAS - GO)
DINHO HERRERO (GOIANIA - GO)
ALEX GONCALVES DE SOUZA (PIRACANJUBA - GO)
BRENO PEIXOTO PINHEIRO (GOIANIA - GO)
CELSO LUIS MOREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
CHRISTIANE BAILÃO SILVA ARAUJO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
CLAUDIMARCIO GARCIA (GOIANIA - GO)
DIOGO RODRIGUES RATES (GOIANIA - GO)
DIVINO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
IGOR DE SOUSA (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSE DE BARROS NETO (GOIANIA - GO)
KLEBER JUSTINO (ITABERAI - GO)
PAULO BOETTCHER JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
RAFAEL ALMEIDA LIMA (ITUMBIARA - GO)
RUI REZENDE BORGES (ITUMBIARA - GO)
SÍRIO BIENZOBAZ NETO (JAU - SP - SP)
THIAGO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO (FRUTAL - MG)
VICTOR CÉSAR PERRUCHO NUNES (BRASILIA - DF)
VILSON APARECIDO DA SILVA (PALMAS - TO)
PAULO ROBERTO SANTOS DE ARAUJO (ANAPOLIS - GO)