AILTON DOS SANTOS QUEIROZ (PALMAS - TO)
JOÃO ONOFRE PEREIRA DO REGO BARROS (PALMAS - TO)
KENNEDY FAGUNDES BASTOS (PALMAS - TO)
MARCOS BERNARDES DA SILVA (PALMAS - TO)
PAULO CLEBER CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (PALMAS - TO)
RONÃ RODRIGUES SANTOS (PALMAS - TO)
SILVIO MARCOS PEREIRA JUNIOR (PALMAS - TO)
VINÍCIUS CORRÊA DE SOUSA (PALMAS - TO)
EDMILSOM PERREIRA VARGAS (PALMAS - TO)
JEAN PAULO DELLATORRE (PALMAS - TO)
ANTONIO SILVEIRA LEITE NETO (PALMAS-TO. - TO)
BRUNO DE PAULA ROSA CUNHA (PALMAS - TO)
CESAR XAVIER DA SILVA (GURUPI - TO)
CICERO LEONARDO ALVES FERREIRA (TAGUATINGA - TO)
CLAUDINEI JOÃO FRANSOZI (CONCEIÇÃO DO ARAGUAIA - PA)
DANILO COSTA LOPES (ARAGUAINA - TO)
DANILO MARTINS (PALMAS - TO)
DINOEL ALEXANDRINO LEAL (MIRANORTE - TO)
DIOGO SOUZA CURI (PALMAS - TO)
FELIPE ALVES FERNANDES (ARAGUAINA - TO)
FRANCO VENÂNCIO "NERANTE" (ARAGUAINA-TO. - TO)
GILDO JOSE SOARES TAVARES (PALMAS - TO)
GUILHERME VIANA COSTA TAVARES (PALMAS - TO)
ISRAEL SANGALLI DOMINGUES (REDENÇÃO -PA. - PA)
JEAN CARLO DELLATORRE (PALMAS-TO. - TO)
JOAO ANTONIO MARCELINO LINO (GURUPI - TO)
JOÃO EUDES DUARTE NEVES (GURUPI - TO)
JOÃO VICTOR ALVES FERNANDES (ARAGUAINA - TO)
JOÃO VICTOR ALVES PANIAGO (PALMAS TO - TO)
JOÃO VITOR BERNARDES DOS SANTOS (GURUPI TO. - TO)
JOHNATHA BARBOSA FREITAS ALENCAR (COMBINADO - TO)
JOSE ALVES FEITOSA JUNIOR (REDENÇÃO -PA. - PA)
JULIMAR A. PALMA (GURUPI-TO. - TO)
JÚLIO CÉSAR BECKER (ARAGUAINA - TO)
LEANDRO GOMES ALENCAR (REDENÇÃO - PA)
MARCOS ALBERTO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO JUNIOR (PALMAS-TO. - TO)
MARCOS VINICIUS DE MORAIS BORBA (ARAGUAINA-TO. - TO)
MARLON DOS SANTOS VIANA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
MATEUS RIBEIRO DOS REIS (GURUPI - TO)
MAVIO ANDREY CARVALHO NOLETO (ARAGUAINA - TO)
PAULO HENRIQUE GAMA DE OLIVEIRA (PALMAS - TO - TO)
RAFAEL LEÃO DA SILVA (MIRANORTE - TO)
ROBSON MARTINAZZO (ARAGUAINA-TO - TO)
RODNEY CASTRO DOS REIS (PARAISO - TO)
RUBENALDO MAIA DA SILVA (PALMAS - TO)
THIERRY E. P. DE BRITO (ARAGUAÍNA - TO)
VINICIUS LOURENÇO DA SILVA NERY (FLORESTA DO ARAGUAIA PARA - PA)
WILLIAN ALVES DO NASCIMENTO (PORTO NACIONAL - TO)
ASSUERO JUNIOR SEPULVIDA MARTINAZZO (PORTO NACIONAL - TO)
ASSUERO JUNIOR SEPULVIDA MARTINAZZO (PORTO NACIONAL - TO)
JONATAHS SURINADAB BRITO (PALMAS - TO)
JORDANO ANTONIO NUNES MENDES (TOCANTINIA - TO)
JORGE EDUARDO BALAN (SOROCABA SP - SP)
JOSE REGINALDO DA SILVA NEGRI (ARAGUINA - TO)
MARCOS ALBERTO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO (PALMAS - TO)
PAULO CÉSAR MENDES (GOIANORTE - TO)
ROBERTO CAVALCANTE (ARAGUAINA-TO. - TO)
ARIEL MACCARI (PALMAS-TO. - TO)
GILBERTO MANUEL DA SILVA (PALMAS - TO)
MARCOS RIBEIRO DE MAGALHÃES JUNIOR (PALMAS - TO)
PAULO ROBERTO KITAGAWA (PALMAS - TO)
RONALDO IMAY (PALMAS - TO)