DANILO SILVA FONSECA GOMES (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
FREDERICO BARTOLOMEU CAVALCANTI MALTA (OLINDA - PE)
ALEXANDRE MOUSINHO LUCAS (RECIFE - PE)
ALFREDO RODRIGUES DE MELO (CARUARU - PE)
ANTÔNIO CORRÉIA DA SILVA (OLINDA - PE)
BRENO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (CARUARU - PE)
BRUNO LEONARDO LACET DIAS (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
CÍCERO ANTÔNIO FEITOSA GUIMARÃES (RECIFE - PE)
DEMETRIUS NEBL LISBOA (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
DIEGO MENDES DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
EUGENIO PAULINO DA SILVA NETO (JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
FABIANO MAGNO CAVALCANTI (RIBEIRAO - PE)
FERNANDO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
ISRAEL MADUREIRA DUCLERC JUNIOR (RECIFE - PE)
JADIEL OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO (GOIANA-PE - PE)
JOSÉ ABENILDO DA SILVA (PAULISTA - PE)
JOSE THOMAZ DA SILVA FILHO (VITORIA DE SANTO ATÃO - PE)
LINALDO GOMES DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
LUIZ ANSELMO DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
LUIZ CARLOS SOARES FILHO (PAULISTA - PE)
LUIZ FALCONE ARAUJO LIMA (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
MARCOS AURELIO FARIAS (RECIFE - PE)
RONALDO GUEDES DE BARROS (RECIFE - PE)
VINÍCIUS CÉSAR CARDOSO (RECIFE - PE)
WALTER SANTOS CAVALCANTI (PALMARES - PE)
ALÉCIO DOS SANTOS MAGALHÃES (POMBOS - PE)
DARLAN RAPHAEL ROSENDO (GRAVATÁ - PE)
EUGENIO PAULINO DA SILVA NETO (JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
JAN MICCAEL DOS SANTOS SANTIAGO (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
MANOEL ALFREDO DE OLIVEIRA LEITE FILHO (RECIFE - PE)
ADLAN ALEXANDRE APOLINARIO DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
ANDERSON CANTO ARAUJO (RECIFE - PE)
FABIO JOSE LOBO DE ALBERTIM (GOIANA - PE)
FLAVIO DAGOBERTO S CAMARA (JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
GERALDO JOSE DORNELLAS CAMARA FILHO (RECIFE - PE)
GUTEMBERG DE LIMA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
HENRIQUE VELOSO BELTRÃO (RECIFE - PE)
HOMERO MARCOS SAMPAIO (RECIFE - PE)
JOSÉ ARTUR CALHEIROS DE MELO JR. (RECIFE - PE)
JOSIEL BATISTA DOS SANTOS (GOIANA - PE)
OMAR MARTINS CORRÊA DE OLIVEIRA (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
RENATO RODRIGUES DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
RINALDO DE LIMA FERREIRA (RECIFE - PE)
SEBASTIÃO GOMES PONTES JÚNIOR (SÃO CAETANO - PE)
GUSTAVO DE MORAES CHAVES (RECIFE - PE)
PEDRO H. S. CYRINO (RECIFE - PE)
RICARDO NATA (RECIFE - PE)
ROMANO BOTELHO (RECIFE - PE)
AFONSO LUCIO DA SILVA FILHO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
AGUINALDO XAVIER ALVES DA ROCHA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ALAN COSTA DE LUCENA (CARUARU - PE)
ALANNE HANIELLY PATRICIO LOPES (CARUARU - PE)
ALBERTO JOSE DE SANTANA (JABOATAO - PE)
ALEX COSTA DE LUCENA (CARUARU - PE)
ALEXANDRE ANTONIO C DE ARAUJO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ANDERSON PEREIRA DO AMARAL (BORBOREMA-SP - SP)
ANDRE HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (OLINDA - PE)
ANTONIO ALEXANDRE SILVA DE MORAIS (CUPIRA - PE)
ANTONIO JACKSON DE ARAUJO SANTOS (BELO JARDIM - PE)
ATHALO ARAUJO BRITO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ATILA VIANA DA SILVA TAVARES FILHO (MOSSORO - rn)
BOANERGES CAPIBARIBE JATAHY (FORTALEZA - CE)
BRENO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
BRENO MICHEL SANTOS DE MENDONÇA (SAO BENTO DO UNA - PE)
CARLOS ANDRÉ MARTINS DE ASSIS (SANTANA DO IPANEMA - AL)
CLAUDIO MARCELO P. DA SILVA (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
CLÉBIO BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
CLÉLIO JAIR B. COSTA FILHO (CARUARU - PE)
DANIEL MARSICANO MOURA (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
DJALMA LUIZ LAYME JUNIOR (OLINDA - PE)
DJANGO WASHINGTON DAS NEVES NASCIMENTO (GARANHUNS - PE)
DOWGLAS HENRIQUE ARAUJO MOURA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
EDUARDO MONTEBELLO PIMENTEL (GARANHUNS - PE)
EMERSON DOS SANTOS SANTANA (CARUARU - PE)
EMERSON SOUSA TORRES (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ESVALDO JOAO ALVES TORRES DUCASHOW (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
EVERTOM MONTEIRO DE QUEIROZ (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
FRISTHILLANYO DOS SANTOS SILVA (MOSSORO - RN)
GABRIEL DUARTE DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
GABRIEL SILVA ARANDAS (CANHOTINHO - PE)
GERILSON DE MOURA COSTA FILHO (ALIANÇA - PE)
GILBERTO DE SÁ CAVALCANTI (RECIFE - PE)
GILBERTO DE SÁ CAVALCANTI FILHO (RECIFE - PE)
GILDO REGINALDO DA SILVA (CUPIRA - PE)
GLEIDIANO DO NASCIMENTO (ARCOVERDE - pe)
GRIGÓRIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA (SERRA TALHADA - PE)
GUSTAVO PEREIRA DO AMARAL (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
HUGO SEVERINO CAVALCANTI DE LIRA NETO (RECIFE - PE)
IGHOR ROBERTO AZEVEDO LAYME (OLINDA - PE)
IRAILDO MOISEIS JOSE DA SILVA FILHO (CUPIRA - PE)
ISMAEL MOTA DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JAERTON CAVALCANTE EUSTAQUIO (CUBATI - PB)
JANIEDSON PEREIRA DE LUCENA (CANHOTINHO - PE)
JANUARIO OLINDA NETO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JEAN LUIZ VIEIRA SANTIAGO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JEFFERSON FELIPE DA SILVA (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTAO - PE)
JEFFERSON SANTOS DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
JOÃO FERREIRA LIMA NETO (TIMBAUBA - PE)
JOÃO LUIZ LEAL COUTINHO (TIMBAÚBA - PE)
JOÃO VICTOR BORGES DE ARAÚJO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOÃO VITOR PEREIRA XAVIER (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JORGE NEVES MARQUES (RECIFE - PE)
JOSE CARLOS ANDRADE VILELA (SAO BENTO DO UNA - PE)
JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA (CUPIRA - PE)
JOSE DIOGENES RUFINO ALMEIDA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSE EDMILSON DOS SANTOS PEREIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSE ISRAEL BATISTA FEITOSA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSE MICHELON DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
JOSEILDO FERREIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSEILDO FERREIRA LOPES JUNIOR (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JULIAN GLICERIO MORAES (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JULIO CESAR GOMES FERREIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LEONARDO ARAGÃO SILVA FEITOSA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LUCAS MATHEUS BEZERRA DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LUCIANO CHAVES (RECIFE - PE)
LUIZ CLAUDIO ALVES SANTIAGO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LUIZ WANDERLEY DA CRUZ GOUVEIA FILHO (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
MARCOS ADRIANO DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
MARCOS VINÍCIUS BARROS DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
MAZOUDE RAMOS ANDRADE (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
OSMAIR VILA NOVA DE FRANÇA (CARUARU - PE)
PABLO HASSAN (CUPIRA - PE)
PEDRO ANGELO SAMUEL DE MELO JÚNIOR (MARAVILHA - AL)
PEDRO PATRICK ALVES DE MELO (MARAVILHA - AL)
PEDRO SAMUEL DE MELO NETO (MARAVILHA - AL)
RAI ARRUDA SOUZA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
REGINALDO VICTOR ALVES FREIRE (MOSSORÓ - RN)
ROSIMAR INÁCIO DA SILVA (TAQUARITINGA DO NORTE - PE)
SAMUEL DE MOURA RODRIGUES SOUSA (SERRA TALHADA - PE)
SANDRO RICELLI GOMES DOS SANTOS (SAO BENTO DO UNA - PE)
SINARA KATALINE SILVA GOMES (CARUARU - PE)
TALLYS NATHAN SILVA BRITO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
VALDIZAR DA COSTA ALVES (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
VANDERLEI ABEL DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
WESLEY HENRIQUE DE LIMA JERÓNIMO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
YURI GABRIEL MARTINS ALVES (BARRA DE SÃO MIGUEL - PB)
FELIPE MIGUEL LUCENA MONTEIRO E SILVA (BELO JARDIM - PE)
GABRIEL SILVA ARANDAS (CANHOTINHO - PE)
GENIVALDO JOÃO DA SILVA JUNIOR (SANTACRUZ DO CAPARIBE - PE)
GLAUBERSON RIBEIRO DE SIQUEIRA (OLINDA - PE)
GLAUTER RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO (OLINDA - PE)
JOÃO FORTUNATO VIEIRA NETO (TIMBAÚBA - PE)
JOÃO MARCELO TAVARES DA SILVA (LIMOEIRO - PE)
JOSEILDO FERREIRA LOPES JUNIOR (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSEILDO FERREIRA LOPES JUNIOR (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSEILDO FERREIRA LOPES JUNIOR (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JUNIOR VIEIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
MAZOUDE RAMOS DE ANDRADE (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
TALLYS NATHAN SILVA BRITO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - AC)
TALLYS NATHAN SILVA BRITO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - AC)
AILTON MARTINS CEZAR (RECIFE - PE)
AKYARE THAYGLA DA SILVA MACENA (RECIFE - PE)
ALEXANDRE DA COSTA FERREIRA LIMA (TIMBAUBA - PE)
ANDRÉ FILIPE RAMALHO BARACHO (VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
BARTOLOMEU CORREIA LIMA FILHO (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
BRUNO HERBERT BATISTA LIMA (RECIFE - PE)
BRUNO XAVIER GOMES (CONCEIÇÃO DO COITÉ - BA)
CARLOS ROBERTO NOGUEIRA RODRIGUES (CARUARU - PE)
CARLOS SCUDELLER (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
CESAR ROMEU OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO (SALVADOR - BA)
CLEYDSON VILLAR BARBOSA (MACEIÓ - AL)
EDISON SOUSA ANDRADE (SALVADOR - BA)
EDMILSON ALVES DE CARVALHO JR (TERESINA - PI)
EUDES SIPRIANO VASCONCELOS (TORITAMA - PE)
EUGENIO PADILHA DE OLIVEIRA (RECIFE - PE)
FELIPE PÉRICLES ARAUJO MARTINS (CURRAIS NOVOS - RN)
FERNANDO JOSE RODRIGUES DE LARA JUNIOR (RECIFE - PE)
FLÁVIO LÚCIO SUKAR BRITO WANDERLEY (RECIFE - PE)
GIDEON CESAR DE ALMEIDA FILHO (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
GILVAN ZEFERINO COSTA (GANDU - BA)
HAMILTON ZEFERINO COSTA (GANDU-BA - BA)
HUGO MEIRA E SA DE OLIVEIRA (RECIFE - PE)
JIMMY CONOLLY (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
JOÃO QUEIROZ NETTO (OLINDA - PE)
JOSÉ ANDRÉ RAMOS GOMES DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
JOSE EDUARDO SANTOS NOVAIS JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSÉ HILTON SOBRAL DE LIRA (CARUARU - PE)
JOSE HUMBERTO DOS SANTOS (RECIFE - PE)
JOSE TORRES BORBA NETO (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
LUIS RODRIGO ESTEVES DE SOUZA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCELO DIAS AZEVEDO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
MARCOS VENICIUS MONTEIRO SANTOS (MACAPÁ - AP)
MICHAEL AZEVEDO DA FONSECA (OLINDA - PE)
OSNEVALDO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
PAULO HENRIQUE LUNA DA SILVA (OLINDA - PE)
PAULO ROGÉRIO CAVALCANTI DE CARVALHO (OLINDA - PE)
PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA (SURUBIM - AC)
RAMOS SANTOS SILVA (VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
RENATO JOSE DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
RICARDO XAVIER DE LIMA (CARUARU - PE)
ROBERTO TOSHIYUKI ODA (SALVADOR - BA)
ROGERIO DE ASSIS LIRA (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
RONIVALTO DI JESUS BISPO (SALVADOR - BA)
THIAGO FILIPE FONSECA (CARUARU - PE)
MARCOS VENICIUS MONTEIRO SANTOS (MACAPÁ - AP)
RODRIGO MELO (CARUARU - PE)
ANDRÉ BATISTA DA SILVA (SERRA TALHADA - PE)
JOSÉ LEONARDO OLIVEIRA SCIPIÃO (RECIFE - PE)
RUY TURZA FERREIRA (RECIFE - PE)
JOSE THOMAZ DA SILVA FILHO (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
BRUNO ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVERIA (RECIFE - PE)
JUCIANO ALVES DA COSTA (CACHOEIRINHA - PE)
THIAGO ANTONIO MELO DA SILVA (ABREU E LIMA - PE)
JOSUÉ PESSOA DOS SANTOS NETO (LIMOEIRO - PE)