ANTONI MORAIS BATTISTI (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
CLAUDIO ALCANTARA CONCEIÇAO (SALVADOR - BA)
GIVALDO RAIMUNDO FIGUEREDO (CAMAÇARI - BA)
JEAN ROBERTO BASTOS MELO CRUZ (CAMAÇARI - BA)
MARCUS ARIEL BRITO CERQUEIRA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
ANDRE PAVESI (PETROLINA - PE)
BRUNO LEITE MAIA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
CAIO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
DAVID QUEIROZ LUZ (SALVADOR - BA)
DENILSON GUILHERME (SIMOES FILHO - BA)
EDSON SILVA DAS NEVES JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
FRANCISCO DE SOUZA NETO (CONCEIÇÃO DE ALMEIDA - BA)
GEORNE DA SILVA SANTANA ORNELLAS (SALVADOR - BA)
GUSTAVO PLACIDO SILVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
HERMANO SOARES DE CASTRO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
IANCO ARAUJO DE SOUZA PEREIRA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
IGOR BARROS D LIMA SANTOS (LARO D FREITAS - BA)
JULIANO SCHAIDHAUER (SALVADOR - BA)
LUCAS DOS SANTOS SILVA (CONCEICÃO DO ALMEIDA - BA)
LUCAS EDISON (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
LUCAS NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCUS DIEGO PEREIRA MOURA (CAMAÇARI - BA)
MATTEO PAVESI (PETROLINA - BA)
PAULO DALTRO ZELLEY MATOS (CAMACARI - BA)
RAFAEL LIMA GOMES SANTANA (SALVADOR - BA)
RODRIGO ARAUJO DE SOUZA PEREIRA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
RODRIGO PEDRÃO CERQUEIRA ANIAS (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
THIAGO DA SILVA SILVEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
VANDERLAN GALVAO DA SILVA (CAMAÇARI - BA)
VICTOR BENEVIDES DE FARIAS (PETROLINA - PE)
VICTOR NIELSEN DA SILVA RAMOS (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
HUMBERTO J VIEIRA JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
LEANDRO RIQUE SILVA MEDEIROS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
ADECY DE SOUSA ALVES (PETROLINA - PE)
ADRIANO ALMEIDA TUPINAMBA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ADRIANO GONZALEZ DE SOUZA (PALMAS - TO)
AILTON SOARES DAS VIRGENS JUNIOR (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
ALAN SENA MACEDO E SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALEX CONTE PIRES (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
ALEX DAVID SILVA XAVIER (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ALEX SENA MACEDO E SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALEXANDRE CARIBE TEXEIRA DE FREITAS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALEXANDRE DA COSTA E SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALEXANDRE DUARTE DE VASCONCELOS (SALVADOR - BA)
ALEXANDRO VALENTE LOLATA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
ALMIR MAGALHAES DANTAS JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALMIR MAGALHAES DANTAS NETTO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
AMOS SANTOS DA SILVA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ANDRÉ AUGUSTO DE LUCENA NÓBREGA (PETROLINA - PE)
ANDRE LUIZ NASCIMENTO COSTA (SALVADOR - BA)
ANTONIO AUGUSTO ANDRADE SANTOS (ITABERABA - BA)
ANTONIO CESAR OLIVEIRA CARIBÉ JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ANTONIO MIRANDA DA SILVA FILHO (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
ARMANDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO (CATU - BA)
AURELIO GOMES JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
BRUNO LEONEL MATTOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
BRUNO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
CAIO COSTA ANDRADE (ITABERABA - BA)
CAIO FRETAS FONTOURA (CAMACARI - AC)
CAIO SANTANA SOUZA (SERRINHA - BA)
CARLOS ESTEVÃO DE SOUZA JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
CASSIO LUIZ ELSUFFI (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
CID CORDEIRO DE SOUZA (SERRINHA - BA)
CLAUDIO FERNANDO CARRASCO TORRES (SALVADOR - BA)
CRISTIANO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
DANIEL BAZONI (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
DANIEL LIMA DANTAS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
DENNIS SCOGNAMIGLIO BODSTEIN (SALVADOR - BA)
DERALDO CESAR DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
DIOGO MATTOS DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
EDGARD TRANCOSO CARVALHO NETO (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
EDISON DAVID ALMEIDA JACOB NETTO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
EDUARDO BEZERRA FORMIGA (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
EDUARDO FERREIRA DA MATA RODRIGUES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
EDUARDO HIROSHI MEDEIROS SHIGETO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
EDUARDO MAGALHAES SAMPAIO JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
EDVALDO FEITOSA FREIRE JUNIOR (PRADO - BA)
ELISIO REIS MACIEL JUNIOR (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
ELVIS SILVA SANTIAGO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ESAU THIAGO SANTANA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
EVANDRO CEZAR DA CUNHA (SALVADOR - BA)
EVANDRO PEREIRA DE SOUSA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
FABIO BRITO PINHEIRO (CAMACARI - BA)
FABRICIO ROCHA MELO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
FELIPE NALDI DE MAURO (PETROLINA - BA)
FELIPE PEREZ ANDRADE SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
FERNANDO JOSE CORDEIRO MARINS (JUAZEIRO - BA)
FLAVIO VINICIUS DE SOUZA (PALMAS - TO)
FRANCISCO FELIX ANDRADE DA COSTA (ITABERABA - BA)
GECILIO JOSE DE ANDRADE NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
GECIMAR MENDES (TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS - BA)
GENEBALDE MOREIRA DE MACEDO FILHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
GERISVALDO CARVALHO FREIRE JÚNIOR (JACOBINA - BA)
GILBERTO DE SOUSA (IBIRATAIA - BA)
GILDASIO MOREIRA DE QUEIROZ FILHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
GLAUCO MARCELO VAZ FERREIRA (SERRA - ES)
GUILHERME TRANCOSO CARVALHO (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
GUSTAVO COSTA (SENHOR DO BONFIM - BA)
HELANIO GONCALVEZ DE ALMEIDA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
HIGOR ANDRADE DE BRITO MAGALHAES (SALVADOR - BA)
ÍCARO SANTANA VARJÃO (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
IGOR EDRIC VILAS BOAS PEREIRA (JACOBINA - BA)
ITALO VAGNER DA SILVA (PORTO SEGURO - BA)
IURI CUNHA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JAIRO PASSOS NASCIMENTO (PETROLINA - PE)
JAN GONÇALVES MUNIZ FERREIRA (IBIRATAIA - BA)
JAN RIVA DOS SANTOS RAMOS (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
JARDEL AMORIM DE ALMEIDA (SENHOR DO BONFIM - BA)
JARDEM LOPES DE SOUZA (ARRAIAL DAJUDA - BA)
JESSE MENDES MURICY FILHO (ARACAJU - BA)
JOAO BENEDITO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR (SANTO ANTÔNIO DE JESUS - BA)
JOÃO CARLOS TEIXEIRA DA SILVA (IPIAÚ - BA)
JOAO PAULO ANDRADE COSTA (PETROLINA - BA)
JOÃO PEDRO BASTOS MARTINS (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
JOÃO RAFAEL BRITO DOS SANTOS (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
JOSE CARLOS ALMEIDA SANTOS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
JOSÉ EDUARDO ROCHA MAGALHÃES SENA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
JOSE HENRIQUE MARTINS DOS SANTOS (BARREIRAS - BA)
JOSE RICARDO LIMA GONZAGA (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSE VALTER BARRETO LEAL JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSELITO SALES DE ARAUJO (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
JOSENILTON OLIVEIRA DA LUZ (JACOBINA - BA)
JOSEVAN BARRETO BITTENCOURT (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
JUAN PABLO RIBEIRO NIETO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
JULIANO GOMIDE DE ANDRADE (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
KASSANDRO GOMES LEAL (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
KASSANDRO GOMES LEAL JUNIOR (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
KENNEDY FAGUNDES BASTOS (PALMAS - TO)
LADISLAU SOUZA FREITAS (SALVADOR - BA)
LEONARDO DOS SANTOS COSTA (IPIAÚ - BA)
LEONARDO SOUZA FREITAS (SALVADOR - BA)
LEONE RICARDO DE CARVALHO SANTANA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA ELIAS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
LUCAS MENDONCA MUNIZ (SALVADOR - BA)
LUCIANO CARNEIRO AGUIAR (SALVADOR - BA)
LUIZ CARLOS DE CARVALHO BAHIA NETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
LUIZ CARLOS ELIAS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
LUIZ PAULO MONTEIRO SALES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MAGNO MACEL BATISTA DE SOUZA (PETROLINA - PE)
MANOEL DE JESUS (CARDEAL DA SILVA - BA)
MANOEL FERNANDO ANDRADE DE BRITO FAGUNDES (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
MANUEL FERREIRA DA SILVA FILHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCELO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (JUAZEIRO - BA)
MARCO AURELIO CORDEIRO FIGUEREDO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCO TULIO COELHO (ARRAIAL DAJUDA - BA)
MARCONES PINHEIRO LOPES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCOS ANTONIO FALCAO DA SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCUS WENDEL DOS SANTOS RAMOS (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
MATEUS SANTOS SANTANA LIMA (SERRINHA - BA)
MATHEUS DULTRA BARROS (ITABERABA - BA)
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
MAURICIO SIQUEIRA COSTA (PETROLINA - PE)
MAURO TEIXEIRA BARRETTO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
MAXIMINO SILVA E SILVA (PONTO NOVO - BA)
MILTON CESAR SANTOS BRANDAO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
MISAEL ARAUJO AMARIZ (PETROLINA - BA)
MURILLO MATOS DA SILVA E SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MURILO MAGALHAES FERREIRA VITAL (SALVADOR - BA)
NEIMAR ANDRADE DE ARAUJO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
NELSON COSTA DE SANTANA FILHO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
NELSON JUNQUEIRA ANDRADE (CARATINGA - MG)
NIEPIC DE ALMEIDA NICOLE (IPIAU - BA)
NILDO BATISTA (PETROLINA - PE)
NIVALDO PINHEIRO LACERDA JUNIOR (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
ODEILTON BARBOSA BASTOS (IPIAU - BA)
ORLANDO SILVA CHAGAS (IPIAÚ - BA)
PABLO MACHADO LOUREIRO (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
PAULO BARROS MONTE (PRADO - BA)
PAULO CESAR CORDEIRO DE ALMEIDA (CATU - BA)
PAULO CESAR RIBEIRO DA SILVA (PETROLINA - PE)
PAULO JOSE VELAME OLIVEIRA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
PAULO MOREIRA MENDES (TEXEIRA DE FREITAS - BA)
PAULO ROBERTO DE JESUS BRITO (CAMAÇARI - BA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE PORTUGAL (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
PEDRO JOSÉ DA TRINDADE NETO (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS BECKMANN (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RAFAEL LAURIS GUIMARAES REIS (SERRINHA - BA)
RAFAEL SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - ba)
RAMON GRECO MOURA RODRIGUES (SALVADOR - BA)
REINALDO SOARES BARRETO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
RENERIO MOREIRA FILHO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
RICARDO AUGUSTO DE SOUSA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RICARDO FIGUEREDO DOS SANTOS (ILHA DE ITAPARICA - SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
RICARDO LOURENÇO LIMA PEREIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RICARDO LUZ DOS SANTOS ( - BA)
RICARDO OLIVEIRA DE QUEIROZ (SALVADOR - BA)
ROBERTO ANDRADE SILVA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
ROBERTO LUIZ VIEIRA DE ANDRADE (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ROBERTO LUIZ VIEIRA DE ANDRADE FILHO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
RODRIGO ALENCAR DA CUNHA (ITABERABA - BA)
RODRIGO GALDINO DE SOUZA (PETROLINA - BA)
ROGÉRIO BRUNORO (ARRAIAL DAJUDA - BA)
ROGERIO LIMA LEITE (SALVADOR - BA)
ROSEVALDO SOARES BARRETO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
RUI CARLOS MERKEL LUCHESE (SALVADOR - BA)
SANTIAGO ALVES DA CONCEIÇÃO (PETROLINA - BA)
SAULO MARLLON DA SILVA SANTOS (PETROLINA - BA)
SERGIO ELIAS BOBBIO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
STEVENS DE SOUZA BORGES (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
THIAGO DA CUNHA ALEIXO (ITACARE - BA)
THIAGO TAVARES GAVA (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
TIAGO BAMBERG TUDE (SALVADOR - BA)
TIAGO PINHEIRO DE JESUS (IPIAU - BA)
UANER JOSE DE LIMA (JACOBINA - BA)
VALMIR ARGOLO BENN (SALVADOR - BA)
VALMIR BATISTA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (ITABERABA - BA)
VICTOR OLIVEIRA FIGUEREDO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
VICTOR SOARES BEZERRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
VINICIUS GONÇALVEZ ALMEIDA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
WELLINGTON YURI AGUIAR A DOS SANTOS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
WESLEY ALMEIDA FIGUEREDO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
WESLHEY SILVA DALLA PICOLA (PRADO - BA)
ALEXANDRE BORRÉ (SALVADOR - BA)
MATHEUS MILHAZES ALVES DE SOUZA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
PERICLES VALADARES DA SILVA FILHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
PERICLES VALADARES DA SILVA FILHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA - BA)
RADIOMAR COSTA SANTOS (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
RICARDO LOURENÇO LIMA PEREIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RODRIGO SILVA DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
VALDELITO PINTO MORAES JUNIOR (CAPIM GROSSO - BA)
VANDERLEY SANTOS BARRETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
VANDERLEY SANTOS BARRETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ACACIO MOTA GORDIANO (CONCEICAO DO COITE - BA)
ADÃO ALMEIDA NOVAES (MARACAIS - BA)
ADELVANDRO FERNANDES LOBO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ADENILTON ANDRADE COELHO (SALVADOR - BA)
ADILSON DE ALMEIDA XAVIER (ARACAJU - SE)
ADILSON JOSE PAIM DE LIMA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
AGNALDO SANTANA SANTOS (CAMACARI - BA)
AILTON GOMES BRANDAO (ITUBERA - BA)
ALAERCIO DE OLIVEIRA (XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX - BA)
ALEF FABIAN BRANDAO SANTANA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALEKSANDER QUEIROZ DA SILVA (SERRINHA - BA)
ALEX SAMPAIO VIEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALTEVIR DA SILVA JUNIOR (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
ANDRE NUNES PORTO (SILVA JARDIM - RJ)
ANTONAILTON MASCARENHAS DE OLIVEIRA (CONCEICAO DO COITE - BA)
ANTONIEL RIOS (JACOBINA - BA)
ANTONIO LUIZ DE SANTANA PINTO (CONCEIÇÃO DO COITÉ - BA)
ARIEL SILVA DE ALMEIDA (TEOLANDIA - BA)
BRUNO GUIMARAES (SALVADOR - BA)
CAIQUE BARRETO DEIRO CARDOSO (SANTO AMARO - BA)
CARLOS SIDNEY DE ALMEIDA SOUZA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
CLAUDINEI OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (ITABERABA - BA)
CRISTIANO TORRES MAIA (JEQUIÉ - BA)
DANILO DOS SANTOS (EUCLIDES DA CUNHA - BA)
DANILO DUARTE LIMA (CAMAÇARI - BA)
DANILO SANTOS PEREIRA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
DELI PASCOAL CORTES ALMEIDA (MARACÁS - BA)
DERIVALDO SANTIAGO OLIVEIRA (SERRINHA - BA)
EDCARLOS SANTANA SANTOS (CAMAÇARI - BA)
EDICARLOS SERRA SANTIAGO (SALVADOR - BA)
EDINOAN (ANDORINHA - BA)
EDUARDO BRUNO SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO (RIBEIRA DO POMBAL - BA)
EDUARDO DE JESUS PEREIRA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
EGNALDO ROCHA DIAS JUNIOR (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
ELIAS GUEDES PEREIRA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
ELMO OLIVEIRA NOGUEIRA (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
ELTON WILLIAN PINTO CUNHA (CONCEICÃO DO COITÉ - BA)
EMANUEL BRUNO NUNES OLIVEIRA (JACOBINA - BA)
EMANUEL CESAR CARMO DOS SANTOS (BELO CAMPO - BA)
ERNANDES ALMEIDA (CONCEICÃO DO COITÉ - BA)
ESAU ALVES ALENCAR (MULUNGU DO MORRO - BA)
EUGENIO ANTERO NELO DE SOUZA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
FABIO JOSE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
FELIPE CONFOLONIERI ALCÂNTARA (SALVADOR - BA)
FERNANDO DOS SANTOS BULCAO (SANTO AMARO - BA)
FRANCESCO DI CREDICO NETO (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS RAMOS MADUREIRA JUNIOR (EUCLIDES DA CUNHA - BA)
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DE SOUZA FILHO (MORRO DO CHAPEU - BA)
GABRIEL BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA (CARDEAL DA SILVA - BA)
GABRIEL VALVERDE PINTO (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
GENILSON DO ROSARIO RODRIGUES (LAJE - BA)
GENIVAL DE OLIVEIRA ESTEVAO (SANTO AMARO - BA)
GILBERTO DE OLIVEIRA SOARES (JEQUIÉ - BA)
GILBERTO PIAUI SOARES (JEQUIÉ-BA - BA)
GILENO PEREIRA DE MIRANDA (JEQUIÉ - BA)
GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA COSTA (INHAMBUPE - BA)
HAMILTON NUNES DA SILVA (CAMACARI - BA)
HENRIQUE RODRIGUES ARAUJO (SALVADOR - BA)
IGOR LUCIANO SANTOS (SANTO AMARO - BA)
IRADE LAMEC MELO DE OLIVEIRA (TUCANO - BA)
JAIRO ODARI (JUAZEIRO - BA)
JAMERSON DE JESUS ALMEIDA (BARROCAS - BA)
JANIVALDO SANTANA DOS SANTOS (CAMAÇARI - BA)
JOÃO LUIZ ANDRADE RAMOS SEGUNDO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
JOÃO PAULO SILVA PEREIRA (LAJE - BA)
JOAO RICARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA (XXXX - BA)
JOHN LENNON NASCIMENTO SOARES (TOBIAS BARRETO - AC)
JOHN LENO CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA (ICAN - BA)
JOSE APOLINARIO DOS SANTOS FILHO (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSÉ BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSE LUCAS DOS SANTOS REIS (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSÉ MARIA SENA MACEDO E SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JUAREZ SOUZA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
JULIO CESAR LIMA DE SOUZA JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
KAYO BANDEIRA RIOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
LEANDRO SANTOS CHAVES (JEQUIÉ - BA)
LUAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (CAMAÇARI - BA)
LUCA PROIETTI (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
LUCAS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA (ESPLANADA - BA)
LUIS HENRIQUE NUNES DA CONCEIÇÃO (CAMAÇARI - BA)
LUIZ CARLOS SOUSA PIRES (SALVADOR - BA)
LUIZ COUTO FILHO (VITORIA - ES)
MAGNO LAERF SANTOS DA SILVA (JUAZEIRO - BA)
MARCELO ALBUQUERQUE ALVES (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCELO RODRIGUES LOPES (DIAS D\\\'ÁVILA - BA)
MARCO AURELIO PITON RODRIGUES (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCUS ARAUJO (CONCEIÇÃO DO COITÉ - BA)
MARIO DE CASTRO NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
MATEUS DE ANDRADE SANTOS GONDIM (ITABERABA - BA)
MATHEUS BRITO DE ANDRADE (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
MATHEUS DE QUEIROZ NOGUEIRA (BARROCAS - BA)
MATHEUS QUEIROZ NOGUEIRA (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
MOISÉS CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (QUEIMADAS - BA)
NATAN ALMEIDA DA SILVA PEREIRA (LAGES - BA)
NELSON LEMOS SOUZA JUNIOR (ITABERABA - BA)
PERICLES AVELAR SIMOES JR. (SALVADOR - BA)
RAFAEL SOUSA COÊLHO (AMAGOZA - BA)
RAIMUNDO JOSE SILVA DA PURIFICAÇÃO JUNIOR (SANTO AMARO - BA)
RAMILTON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (CAMACARI - BA)
RODRIGO MEIRA DA SILVA (MATA DE SAO JOAO - BA)
RODRIGO QUEIROZ (XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX - BA)
ROGERIO GOMES PARAIBA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ROMARIO SOUZA (MARACAS - BA)
RONALD DE SOUZA SANTOS (ST ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ROSIMAR BONFIM DE ANDRADE (LAJE - BA)
SERGIO AUGUSTO PEIXOTO JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
SERGIO SILVA DOS SANTOS (QUEIMADAS - BA)
SILVERIO DE SOUZA RAMOS (JUAZEIRO - BA)
TARCILO PEDROZA NUNES (CARATINGA - MG)
THARLEY JOSE CORDEIRO DE ALMEIDA (CONCEICAO DO COITE - BA)
THIAGO DIAS LISBOA (MATA DE S. JOÃO - BA)
THIAGO MARANDUBA SILVA (MATA DE SAO JOAOA - BA)
TIAGO SANTIAGO DE MATOS (SERRINHA - BA)
WASHINGTON LUIS BARBOSA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
WELLYO GEORGE MACEDO PEREIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
WENDEL LARUD NASCIMENTO SOARES (TOBIAS BARRETO - SE)
YSLLEI DE JESUS NERY (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ADRIANO OLIVEIRA DE ALENCAR (REMANSO-BA - BA)
ARIEL SILVA DE ALMEIDA (TEOLANDIA - BA)
DANILO DE ALMEIDA COUTO (SALVADOR - BA)
EVANDRO PEREIRA DE SOUSA FILHO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
GUILHERME DE MELLO CASTANHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
JOABE SANTANA SANTOS (SALVADOR - AC)
LEONARDO BARROS PEREIRA (ITABUNA - BA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE MAGALHÃES SALES DA SILVA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
RODRIGO ANDRADE DE AZEVEDO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
VAGNER CASTRO (CASA NOVA - BA)
ALEN DE SANTANA MODESTO (SALVADOR - BA)
DELMIRO DIAS DOS SANTOS VIDAL (SALVADOR - BA)
JONAS DA ROCHA SAMPAIO JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
LUIZ MARCELO PEREIRA DE AGUIAR (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCELO DIAS AZEVEDO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
NATHIELDO MONTEIRO BEZERRA (SIMOES FILHO-BA - BA)
RENAN MIRANDA ABREU (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
DIRLEI ROCHA DA SILVA (BOM JESUS DA LAPA - BA)
EMERSON SOUZA PINHEIRO (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCELO DIAS AZEVEDO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
SIDNEI CHAGAS LEITAO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
ADRIANO BARBOSA MONTEIRO (SENHOR DO BOMFIM - BA)
ALEXANDRE PEDROSA ARAUJO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
CARLOS HENRIQUE AZEVEDO (SENHOR DO BOMFIM - BA)
CHARLES ANDRE NOVAES RIBEIRO (ITABUNA - BA)
CHARLES COELHO CAMPOS (SALVADOR - BA)
CHARLES COELHO CAMPOS JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
CHARLES COELHO CAMPOS JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
DIMAS COELHO CAMPOS (LAOURO DE FREITAS - BA)
EDIGLEY ROSA CAVALCANTE (PETROLINA - PE)
ELMO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ELVIS AARON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
FABRIZIO CARVALHO CONCEICAO (SENHOR DO BOMFIM - BA)
LUCAS SOUTO AVENA (CAMAÇARI - BA)
LUIZ GUSTAVO MOREIRA PORTO (RIO DAS OSTRAS - RJ)
MARIO WILSON N DE OLIVEIRA (MACAE - RJ)
MURILO BARROS DE MACEDO (PETROLINA - PE)
NAILTON COELHO CAMPOS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
PAULO HENRIQUE COSTA DE SOUZA (BARREIRAS - BA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA COSTA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
SÁVIO LUIZ DE SÁ ROSA (PETROLINA - PE)
TAIRONE VAGNER NUNES (MACAÉ - RJ)
WASHINGTON LUIZ DIAS PIMENTEL JÚNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
WELBER SOLANO DA SILVA (PETROLINA - PE)
THIAGO COSTA RIBEIRO (SANTO ESTEVAO - BA)