ADRIANO PIRES MORALES (GOIANIA - GO)
ADSON FALEIRO MIRANDA (GOIANIA - GO)
AGRIMAR JOSE DE SOUZA (MORRINHOS - GO)
ALDO DE JESUS SOUZA (LUZIANIA - GO)
ANDERSON FERREIRA MACEDO (GOIANIA - GO)
ANTONIO CARLOS AZEVEDO AREIAS (LUZIANIA - GO)
DALTON RIBEIRO NEVES (PLANALTINA - DF)
DANILO LACERDA SANTOS (GOIANESIA - GO)
DENIS SINGI COELHO (LUZIANIA - GO)
EDUARDO ALVES DANTAS (GOIANIA - GO)
EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA FRAUZINO (MORRINHOS - GO)
EVANDRO LOIOLA DE AMORIM (ANAPOLIS - GO)
FABIANO ALVES TAVARES (GOIANIA - GO)
FABRICIO MARTINS PACHECO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FELIPE RODRIGUES ARANTES (GOIANIA - GO)
FERNANDO RODRIGUES SANTOS (GOIANIA GOIAS - GO)
FERNANDO ZANOTTO (RIO VERDE - GO)
FLAVIO ARANTES SILVA (MORRINHOS - GO)
FLAY CANEDO MARTINS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GABRIEL DE SOUZA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GABRIEL ESTEVÃO COLOMBO (SILVÂNIA - GO)
GEORGE AURELIO CURADO CARIZZIO FILHO (PIRENOPOLIS - GO)
GERALDO JOSE PEIXOTO (PIRENOPOLIS - AC)
GERALDO MAGELA DE FREITAS (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
GLAUCO ARAUJO RODRIGUES (PIRENÓPOLIS - GO)
HEBER MARCOS DE REZENDE MARQUES (CALDAZINHA - GO)
HELIOS COSTA BOTTCHOR (GOIANIA - GO)
HERICK FACINI CRUZ MELO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ITAMAR BERNARDES DA SILVA (GOIANESIA - GO)
JAIRTON APARECIDO DE MELO (GOIÃNIA - GO)
JAVIER ALBERTO BEDNERS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOÃO ARUANA DA SILVA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JOÃO PEDRO CAETANO JAYME (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
JORGE LUIZ SUSSUMU MAEDA (BRASILIA - DF)
JOSÉ CARLOS DE ASSIS ALVES (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSE MONTEIRO XAVIER (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOSÉ VAMBERGUE DOS SANTOS (CEILÂNDIA - DF)
JUARY CARDOSO DE AQUINO (PIRENOPOLIS - GO)
KACIONDRAY BRASIL URZEDA SOUSA (GOIANIA - GO)
KLEBER NUNES GONCALVES (GOIANIA - GO)
LINDOMAR SANTOS MORAIS (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCCA ANTUNES RIBEIRO (BRASILIA - DF)
LUIS ADRIANO ZANOTTO (RIO VERDE - GO)
MARCOS MAURILIO BARBOSA LOPES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
MARCUS VINICIUS TAVARES FOGAÇA (BRASILIA - DF)
MURILO VELOSO MENDES TEIXEIRA (UNAI - MG)
NATANAEL RAIMUNDO VEIGA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
PAULO CESAR ASCENÇÃO ZENHA (GOIANIA - GO)
PAULO ROBERTO RIBEIRO (SILVÂNIA - GO)
PHABER CRUVINEL NUNES (MORRINHOS - GO)
RAFAEL CHEREM SPIRANDELLE BASTOS (SILVANIA - GO)
RAFAEL PACHECO DE ALMEIDA (GOIANIA - GO)
RAMON CARDOSO DO NASCIMENTO (CALDAZINHA - GO)
RONALDO MACHADO (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ROSIMAR LEMES DE OLIVEIRA (PARAUNA - GO)
VILMONDES DE SOUZA SILVA (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
VÍTOR CAIXÊTA TAVARES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
WELLINGTON FERREIRA DE ANDRADE (GOIANIA - GO)
WELLINGTON JOSÉ DE SOUZA (GOIANIA - GO)
WENDEL VIANA RIBEIRO (BRASILIA - DF)
YSAK NASCIMENTO (GOIANIA - GO)
ALESSANDRO DA COSTA BRITO (BRASÍLIA - DF)
EDUARDO LOPES NETO (SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS - GO)
HELIO ALVES FEITOSA JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
LEANDRO (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
ALMIR CEZAR SCOPEL (CRISTALINA - GO)
EMERSON RODRIGUES TIAGO (POÁ - SP)
JOSE BRUNO FARIAS DE SOUZA (NOVA TIMBOTEUA - PA)
SILVANIR SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
DANIEL BRAGA DIAS SANTOS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FERNANDO DA SILVA LIMA (GOIANIA - GO)
ABDERMAN FERREIRA DA SILVA (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
ADAHYR JOSE DE FREITAS JUNIOR (PALMEIRAS DE GOIAS - GO)
ADAM CHATFIELD (INDAIATUBA - SP)
ADEVAL JUNIO SILVÉRIO PINTO (JARAGUA - GO)
ADONEY CALZOLARI (JATAI - GO)
AILTON VIEIRA RESENDE (BRASILIA - DF)
ALDO LEMES MACHADO (TRINDADE - GO)
ALEF MARQUES CARDOSO (MORRINHOS - GO)
ALESSANDRO BARBOSA CORREIA (PARAUAPEBAS - AC)
ALESSANDRO BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ALESSANDRO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ALEXANDRE GALDINO DA SILVA (GOIANAPOLIS - GO)
ALEXANDRE GALDINO DA SILVA FILHO (GOIANAPOLIS - GO)
ALEXANDRE MARCOS DE SOUZA RIBEIRO (SANTO ANTONIO DO DESCOBERTO - GO)
ALEXANDRE VAZ DA COSTA (CATALAO - GO)
AMILTON FELIPE DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
ANA BEATRIZ FERNANDES SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ANDERSON AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ANDRE GUSTAVO BOUÇAS IGNACIO (BRASILIA - DF)
ANDRÉ STOCOVICH (AMERICANA - SP)
ARTHUR GUIMARÃES GOUVEIA (GOIANIA - GO)
ARTHUR HENRIQUE SANTOS DE SOUZA (MONTE CARMELO - MG)
ARTHUR MARQUES DE ALMEIDA (GOIANIA - GO)
ARTHUR PINHEIRO BASAN (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
ASSIS PEREIRA DOS PASSOS (BRASÍLIA - DF)
ATHOS PAULO BATISTA DAS NEVES (INHUMAS - GO)
AUGUSTO CALIMAN (TOME AÇU - PA)
AUGUSTO MOREIRA MAHNIC (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
AURÉLIO PEREIRA DE SOUZA (AP DE GOIANIA - GO)
AVENIR ALVES VILELA NETO (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
AVENIR ALVES VILELA SEGUNDO (ITUMBIARA - Go)
BEATRIZ BRAGA GOMES (BRASILIA - DF)
BRUNO AYRTON LELES (UBERLANDIA - MG)
BRUNO MANZANO MESQUITA (GOIANIA - GO)
CAIO LOPES FERNANDES (SAO PAULO - SP)
CARLOS AUGUSTO ARAUJO (UNAÍ - MG)
CARLOS EDUARDO FONTOURA AREIAS (LUZIÂNIA - GO)
CÁSSIO MURILO BORGES JÚNIOR (ARAXÁ - MG)
CELIO VINICIUS OLIVEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
CELSO RESENDE FERNANDES (MONTE CARMELO - MG)
CHRISTIAN MADALENA CAMPOS (RIO VERDE - GO)
CLAUDERSON LOPES DA LUZ (SAO JOAO D ALIANCA - GO)
CLEITON CESAR AGUINARIO (MONTE ALEGRE MINAS - MG)
CRISONE POLICENA ROSA (GOIANIA - GO)
CRISTIANO COSTA DIAS (PALMEIRAS DE GOIAS - GO)
CRISTIANO VIEIRA MOREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
DANIEL REZENDE APOLINARIO (MORRINHOS - GO)
DANILO GOMES FAGUNDES (INHUMAS - GO)
DANILO OLIVEIRA CRUVINEL (MONTE CARMELO - MG)
DAVI LIMA (CACERES - MT)
DAVI RIBEIRO CUNHA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
DEUSANGELO JOSE DA SILVA (ANAPOLIS - AC)
DIEGO AGUIAR GOMES (INDIARA - GO)
DIOGO ALVES LEITE (GOIÂNIA - GO)
DONIZETE DE JESUS RAUL (CATALÃO - GO)
DOUGLAS DE BELLIS MOREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
EDENNY AYLLON DE ABREU MOREIRA (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
EDI CARLOS BORBA (RUBIATABA - GO)
EDILSON RODRIGUES GONÇALVES (PALMEIRAS DE GOIÁS - GO)
EDINIZIO SOARES BARBOSA (ITUMBIARA - GO)
EDMAR AIRES (GOIANIA - GO)
EDSON SOARES COSTA (JATAI - GO)
EDUARDO PEREIRA MACHADO (RIO VERDE - GO)
ELENILTON RODRIGUES (RUBIATABA - GO)
ELIMAR RODRIGUES BRAULIO (BRASILIA - DF)
EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR (BELÉM - PA)
ERON PAULO RIBEIRO (CATALAO - GO)
EVANDO JUNIOR FERREIRA DO AMARAL (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
EVELINE COZAC PREZZOTTO (IPAMERI - GO)
FABIO JUNIOR DE LIMA ROSA (JARAGUA - GO)
FABIO PADOVANI PEDROSO (GOIANIA - GO)
FABIO RAIMUNDO LOPES (ITUMBIARA - GO)
FAUSTO ELIAS ROSA (CATALAO - GO)
FELIPE DE MENEZES MARQUES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FELIPE MACEDO ALVES DANTAS (GOIANIA - GO)
FELIPE RICARDO CORDEIRO (PARACATU - MG)
FERNANDO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA MORAES (MORRINHOS - AC)
FILIPE CHAVES SOUZA (PARACATU - MG)
FRANCISCO WELLIGTON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (ITABERAI - GO)
GABRIEL LEAL CARVALHO E SILVA (JARAGUA - GO)
GABRIEL ROCHA DE ARAUJO (ANAPOLIS - GO)
GEORGE ALBERT DE ARAUJO (GOIANIA - GO)
GERALDO FERREIRA MEIRELES NETO (RIO VERDE - GO)
GESILDO SOARES LEITE JÚNIOR (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GIOVANE MOREIRA ARRIEL (RUBIATABA - GO)
GLAUCIANO CLEMENTE E SILVA (SAO LUIS DE MONTES BELOS - GO)
GLEUDES APARECIDO ANTUNES (PARAUNA - GO)
GUILHERME BRUNO PIRES (GOIÂNIA-GOIÁS - GO)
GUILHERME NORMANDES SATELES VICTOR (ITUMBIARA - GO)
GUILHERME REZENDE (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GUILHERME VIEIRA DA SILVA AGUIAR (SENADOR CANEDO - GO)
GUSTAVO MAURICIO M. TORRES (GOIANIA - GO)
HEBER TOMAZ DA SILVA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
HECTOR FREITAS ASSUNÇAO (JANDIRA - SP)
HELIO GOMES PORTILHO JUNIOR (RIO VERDE - GO)
HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA VINHAL (UNAÍ - MG)
HENRIQUE ROGERIO DA PAIXAO (GOIANIA - GO)
IGOR ALEXANDRE DA SILVA (PARAUNA - GO)
IGOR DE SOUSA (GOIANIA - GO)
IGOR LUCAS ARAUJO SILVA (DISTRITO FEDERAL - DF)
ITACIR RABAIOLLI JUNIOR (FORMOSA - GO)
ITALO FERREIRA DA SILVA (FORMOSA - GO)
IVON EBER GONCALVES DO NASCIMENTO (MORRINHOS - GO)
JOAO BATISTA BARBOSA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
JOAO BATISTA MARQUES JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
JOAO BATISTA PEREIRA FILHO (CATALAO - GO)
JOAO GUSTAVO DE SOUSA BATISTA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
JOAO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JOÃO NICO COSTA NETO (BRASILIA - DF)
JOAO PAULO ALVES GOUVEIA (RIO VERDE - GO)
JOAO RICARDO ALVES RODRIGUES (CATALAO - GO)
JOÃO VICTOR GONÇALVES MENDES (JARAGUÁ - GO)
JOAO VICTOR RODRIGUES CAIXETA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JOHNATAN JESUS DA SILVA (RIO VERDE - GO)
JONATAS RODRIGUES CAIXETA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JONATHAN HENRIQUE NUNES (IPAMERI - GO)
JOSE ALMEIDINO ROCHA DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSE ANTONIO DA SILVA (JATAI - GO)
JOSÉ ARANTES BRAULIO (BRASILIA - DF)
JOSE MARCLEIDES ALVES DOS SANTOS (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
JULHO CEZAR MOREIRA PINTO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JULIO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS (CATALÃO - GO)
KARLYSON RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA (FORMOSA - GO)
KEVEN WILLIAN IKEDA RAMOS (ANAPOLIS - GO)
KIOMAN DE JESUS NAVARRO MUNHOZ (GOIANIA - GO)
KLEBER LOPES DOS SANTOS (CALDAS NOVAS - GO - GO)
KROYFF LUCIANO DE CASTRO (GOIANIA - GO)
KURT RUDOLF ALVES GEYER FEICHTENBERGER (GOIANIA - GO)
LEANDRO AUGUSTO BUENO DE OLIVEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
LEANDRO DAVIDS ARAUJO (MARABÁ - PA)
LEANDRO FREITAS OLIVEIRA (JATAI - GO)
LEONARDO BRITO FERREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE AMORIM (PALMEIRAS - GO)
LEONEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
LEORAY PEREIRA NUNES (PARAUNA - GO)
LUCAS ALVES MAGALHAES (PALMEIRAS DE GOIAS - GO)
LUCAS CESAR ALVARENGA (OUVIDOR - GO)
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
LUCAS DE SOUZA SEIFERT (RIO VERDE - GO)
LUCAS FERNANDO BOTTCHER FRAZÃO (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCAS GABRIEL ALMEIDA CORDEIRO (CEZARINA - GO)
LUCAS OLIVEIRA MAIA (MINEIROS - GO)
LUCAS PUBLIO FERREIRA SALVIANO (RIO VERDE - GO)
LUCCA GIL FERREIRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
LUCIANO BERNARDES DA SILVA (GOIANESIA - GO)
LUIS EDUARDO COUTINHO RODRIGUES (BRASILIA - df)
LUIS FERNANDO LOPES MACARI (GUARANESIA - MG)
LUIS FERNANDO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA (MINEIROS - GO)
LUIS HENRIQUE NUNES DE OLIVEIRA (MINEIROS - GO)
LUIZ ANTONIO FERREIRA DA SILVA (RIO VERDE - GO)
LUIZ FERNANDO NASCIMENTO SILVA (ITAUÇU - GO)
LUIZ FILIPE FARIAS DE SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
MARCELLO LEODORICO FERNANDES SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCELO DOS SANTOS BARELLA (CAMPINORTE - GO)
MARCELO HENRIQUE B. BARCELOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCELO PIRES PAIVA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCIO PEREIRA CARDOSO (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCO ANTONIO FONTOURA AREIAS (LUZIÂNIA - GO)
MARCO TULIO PARANAIBA FAUSTINO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
MARCOS ALVES FERREIRA DA SILVA (CATALAO - GO)
MARCUS HENRIQUE DIAS LERA (ARAGUARI - MG)
MARINO FERNANDES ALVES DANTAS (GOIANIA - GO)
MARINO FERNANDES ALVES DANTAS FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
MARLEN DE CASTRO VIEIRA (IHUMAS - GO)
MATEUS ALBERTO ALVES (JARAGUA - GO)
MATHEUS FARIA CUNHA (GOIANIA - GO)
MATHEUS FILLIPE MARTINS DE LIMA (PIRES DO RIO - GO)
MATHEUS GARCIA CID GONÇALVES (GOIANIA - GO)
MATHEUS ISAK ANDRADE NASCIMENTO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
MATHEUS KLYSMAN OLIVEIRA LIMA (ANAPOLIS GO - GO)
MATHEUS NUNES ALENCAR DANTAS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
MATHEUS VIEIRA MACHADO (TRINDADE - GO)
MAURÍCIO COUTINHO CAMPOS JUNIOR (GOIÂNIA - GO)
MAXWELL LOURENÇO LEÃO MESQUITA (CATALAO - GO)
MAYCON RUAN BENEVIDES SOUSA (GOIANIA - GO)
MICHAEL CESAR PEREIRA REZENDE (ANAPOLIS - GO)
MICHEL CORREIA AVELAR (JARAGUA - GO)
MOISES ANDRADE GOMES (BRASILIA - DF)
MURILLO CORDEIRO SOUZA (CEZARINA - GO)
MURILO TOMAZELLI SCISCI (INDAIATUBA - SP)
MURYLLO AUGUSTO SOUSA PIRES (ARAÇU - GO)
NELIO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA (RIO VERDE - GO)
ODILON RIBEIRO JUNIOR (GUIMARANIA - MG)
ODIRSON SOARES VICTOR JUNIOR (ANAPOLIS - GO)
OLEGARIO PROTAZIO BORGES NETO (REDENÇÃO - PA)
OSMAR GOMES DE MORAES FILHO (JARAGUA - GO)
OTTO VELOSO SILVESTRE DOS SANTOS (SAO LUIS DE MONTES BELOS - GO)
PAULO ALBERTO (CACHOEIRA - SC)
PAULO ANTÔNIO DAS NEVES (INHUMAS - GO)
PAULO ANTONIO MENDES (ANAPOLIS - GO)
PAULO BOETTCHER JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
PAULO CESAR F. DE SILVEIRA (JARAGUA - GO)
PAULO EURIPEDES CAETANO (GOIANIA - GO)
PAULO RICARDO BATISTA DAS NEVES (INHUMAS - GO)
PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES DE FARIA (PALMEIRAS DE GOIAS - GO)
PAULO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (CATALÃO - GO)
PAULO VICTOR OLIVEIRA FERNANDES (UBERLANDIA - MG)
PAULO VITOR CUNHA GUIMARAES (RIO VERDE - GO)
PEDRO ADEMIR GUIMARAES DE ANDRADE NETO (PALMEIRAS DE GOIAS - GO)
PEDRO ANTÔNIO DE MENEZES MARQUES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
PEDRO CLAUDIO DE AZEVEDO REHN (BRASILIA - DF)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DAHER (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RAFAEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA (SANTA HELENA DE GOIÁS - GO)
RAFAEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
RAFAEL RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO (JANDIRA - SP)
RAFAEL SANTANA FREIRES (CATALÃO - GO)
RAISSA ALVES CARVALHO (GOIANIA - GO)
RAMON SANCHES AQUINO AFONSO (COCALZINHO - GO)
RAPHAEL DA SILVA MATOS (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
RAULFF NUNES (GRUPIARA - MG)
REGINALDO MARTINS GUIMARAES (GOIANIA - GO)
REIDER MARTINS DE FREITAS (PALMEIRAS DE GOIAS - GO)
RHALLYSON OLIVEIRA SILVA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
RICARDO LUIS IKEDA RAMOS (GOIANIA - GO)
RISALDO CAETANO DE CARMO (HIDROLANDIA - GO)
ROBERTO BOETTCHER (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ROBSON MARTINS PEREIRA JUNIOR (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RODOLFO TORRES CARDOSO FERREIRA (RIO VERDE - GO)
RODRIGO INACIO DA SILVA (SÃO LUIZ DE MONTES BELO - GO)
RODRIGO SCHABATOSKI (INHUMAS - GO)
RODRIGO SIQUEIRA DE CARVALHO (GOIANIA - GO)
ROMAN JELEN (INDAIATUBA - SP)
ROMULO FERREIRA MARTINS (GOIANIA - GO)
SAMUEL THOR DE OLIVEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
SANDRO MOREIRA (PARACATU - MG)
SEBASTIAO DIAS DA SILVA (LINDA VISTA - GO)
SEBASTIÃO PEREIRA DE SOUZA FILHO (JARAGUA - GO)
THIAGO FELIPE DE ANDRADE NASCIMENTO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
THIAGO MARTINS DE FREITAS (CATALÃO - GO)
THIAGO REIS MICHELS (FORMOSA - GO)
THIAGO SANTANA FERREIRA (CATALAO-GO - GO)
TONY ROBSON MOTA JUNIOR (CATALÃO - GO)
VALDOMIRO MONTES NETO (ITUMBIARA - GO)
VANDERLEI FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA (APARECIDA - GO)
VICENTE ROSA DA SILVA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
VICTOR BARTO GONTIJO SILVA (UNAI - MG)
VINICIO RAPOSO DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO (SANTO ANTONIO DO DESCOBERTO - GO)
VINICIUS AFONSO LOPES (ITUMBIARA - GO)
VINICIUS BORGES DA CRUZ (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
VINICIUS FERREIRA DE AMORIM (ANAPOLIS - GO)
WARLLEY MARTINS CARDOSO (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
WASHINGTON GOMES FERREIRA (CERES - GO)
WÁSSELIS RODRIGUES ALCANTARA JUNIOR (CATALÃO - GO)
WEBERTON GOMES PEREIRA (ACREÚNA - GO)
WEINER DAS NEVES ASSIS (JATAI - GO)
WELLINGTON GARCIA MATOS (GOIANIA - GO)
WELLYSON JOSE ALVES CASTRO (JARAGUA - GO)
WENDER LUIS DE CARVALHO (INHUMAS - GO)
WESLEY ALVES DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (TAGUATINGA - DF)
WESLEY RODRIGUES DE JESUS (MORRINHOS - GO)
WESLEY TEIXEIRA RESENDE (BRASÍLIA - DF)
WILLIAN FAGNER NUNES DE OLIVEIRA (COCALZINHO - GO)
WILLIAN JUNNY MACHADO (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
WILSON PEDRO DA SILVA JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
WISLEY ALVES (CATALAO - GO)
WOLNEI JUNIOR LOPES MARÇAL (ANAPOLIS - GO)
WOLNEY FERREIRA DE LIMA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ALEXANDRE ROSA DE SOUZA (PALMEIRAS DE GOAIS - GO)
DAVI RIBEIRO CUNHA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
EDENNY AYLLON DE ABREU MOREIRA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
EDENNY AYLLON DE ABREU MOREIRA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
FELIPE GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO DESCOBERTO - GO)
FERNANDO LUIS MAGRO (MINEIROS - GO)
GUSTAVO YUDI DINIZ NAGAMATSU (SAO PAULO - SP)
JOAB DIOGENES DE OLIVEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
JOAO GUSTAVO (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
JOÃO VICTOR GONÇALVES MENDES (JARAGUÁ - GO)
JOÃO VICTOR GONÇALVES MENDES (JARAGUÁ - GO)
JOEL CARVALHO DOS SANTOS NETO (TAPIRAI - SP)
KAICK ALMEIDA FALLONI (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE AMORIM (PALMEIRAS - GO)
LUCAS SOUSA SILVA (HIDROLANDIA - GO)
LUCAS SOUSA SILVA (HIDROLANDIA - GO)
MARLOS PEREIRA CARDOSO (GOIANIA - GO)
MAURO PEREIRA FILHO (BRASILIA - DF)
PEDRO CAEIRO G. NETO (LUZIÂNIA - GO)
RAFAEL SANTANA FREIRES (CATALÃO - GO)
RAFAEL SANTANA FREIRES (CATALÃO - GO)
RAFAEL SANTANA FREIRES (CATALÃO - GO)
THIAGO RODRIGUES ALVES (TERESINA DE GOIAS-GO - GO)
VICTOR HUGO ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS (AP.GOIANIA - GO)
WALBER SOARES DA SILVA (LUZIÂNIA - GO)
WALBER SOARES DA SILVA (LUZIÂNIA GO - GO)
WALLACI DIAS FERREIRA JUNIOR (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
WILSON JOSÉ DOS SANTOS NETO (CROMINIA - GO)
ADHEMAR LACERDA JUNIOR (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ADRIANO BASSO GARCIA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
AGENILTON TEIXEIRA (ABADIA DE GOIAS - GO)
AILSON DOS SANTOS DIOGO (BRASÍLIA - DF)
AJOSENILSON N. DE LIMA JUNIOR (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ALAN PATRICK DE LIMA (BRASILIA - GO)
ALESSANDRO ELIAS DE ANDRADE SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
ALEX ALVES DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
ALEXANDER SANTOS AGOSTINHO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ALEXANDRE COSTA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ALEXANDRE SILVA RIBEIRO (AP. DE GOIANIA - GO)
ALFREDO FRANCA DE OLIVEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
ALLADIO TEIXEIRA ALVARES NETO (GOIANIA - GO)
AMADEU DIAS DA SILVA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
ANDERSON RIBEIRO GONÇALVES (PIRACANJUBA/GO - GO)
ANDRAWS DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (GOIANIA - GO)
ANDRE ADOLFO ALVES DA ROCHA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ANDRÉ LUÍS LEME PALMA CÂMARA LEAL (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
ANDRE LUIZ GAMA BARBOSA (BRASILIA - DF - DF)
ANTONINO APARECIDO GONSALES JUNIOR (RONDONÓPOLIS - MT)
ARTHUR CESAR MEURER MOTTER (CUIABA - MT)
ATHOS VITOR DE CAMARGO (GOIANIA - GO)
AUGUSTO CESAR ARAUJO NEVES (GOIANIA - GO)
BENEDITO ALVES DE LIMA CASTRO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
BRAZ RICHARDSON JESUS DE ALMEIDA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
BRUNO BORGES LANDIM (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
BRUNO CESAR BORGES (BRASÍLIA - DF)
BRUNO DE CASTRO BARBO (GOIÂNIA-GOIÁS - GO)
BRUNO PENIDO ARAUJO (BRASILIA - DF)
CAIO CESAR FLEURY DE ANDRADE (GOIÂNIA - GO)
CARLOS ALEXANDRE GOMES DA SILVA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
CARLOS VICENTE DE QUEIROZ (GOIÂNIA - GO)
CASSIO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA (GOIÂNIA-GOIÁS - GO)
CASSIUS MACIEL LAGE (BRASÍLIA - DF)
CELIO RICARDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
CHRISTIAN YUGO NAGAO (RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP)
CHRISTIANE BAILÃO SILVA ARAUJO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
CLAUDIO ALEIXO ROSA (GOIANIA - GO)
CLAUDIO ROBERTO RUIZ FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
CLOVIS P. VIANA (CUIABÁ - MT)
CONRADO DE CASTRO VITOR (BRASILIA - DF)
CRISTIANO VALTUILLE RIBEIRO (GOIÂNIA-GOIÁS - GO)
DANIEL DE SIQUEIRA SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
DANIEL LIMA RODRIGUES (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
DANIEL PASCHOALINI (JAU - SP)
DANIEL SANCHES (PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO - MG)
DANILO PIMENTEL CAMPOS (GOIANIA - GO)
DAVI CINTRA ROSA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
DAVI DE JESUS MACHADO GOMIDE (SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP)
DAVID ARANTES PEREIRA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
DEIVISOM DE MELO (BRASILIA-DF - DF)
DENNER LUIZ DE SOUZA (PIRACANJUBA/GO - GO)
DIEGO CELESTINO DE MELO (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
DOUGLAS PEDROSA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
EDINELSON GOMES DA SILVA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
EDISON RODRIGUES CAMPOS JUNIOR (GOIÂNIA-GOIÁS - GO)
EDUARDO BARROS MARQUES (SÃO LUIS DE MONTES BELOS - GO)
EDUARDO FELLIPE FERREIRA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
EDUARDO ROSA BROWN FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
ELIAS VIEIRA PINHO (CAMPINAS - SP)
ELISVAN CLEITON GUALBERTO (GOIANIA - GO)
EMILIO ANTONIO FERRARI RAMOS (CUIABA - MT)
EVERTON ONOFRE DOS SANTOS (CUIABA - MT)
EWALBER SANTOS DE OLIVEORA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FABIANO MOREIRA DUTRA (CUIABA - MT)
FABIO MARQUES QUEIROS (BRASILIA - DF)
FÁBIO VINICIUS SILVA BARBOSA (BRASILIA - DF)
FABRICIO EMANUEL VILELA (BRASILIA - DF)
FABRÍCIO FERREIRA DE MOURA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FABRICIO REIKI TOGUCHI (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FELIPE FERRAZ FRANCO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
FELIPE LUCAS DA SILVA (GOIÂNIA-GOIÁS - GO)
FERNANDO BARRETO SILVA (SÃO LUIS DE MONTES BELOS - GO)
FERNANDO NOGUES BELONI (PATROCINIO - MG)
FERNANDO TAVARES SOBRAL (BRASILIA - DF)
FRANCISCO FRANCA DE OLIVEIRA NETO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FREDERICO BORGES SARAIVA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
GERCY FERNANDES DA SILVA JUNIOR (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GILBERTO BORGES RIBEIRO (OUVIDOR - GO)
GILMAR CUNHA SOBRINHO JUNIOR (TRINDADE - GO)
GILSON JOSE DE SOUZA (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
GUILHERME AUGUSTO DE LIMA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GUILHERME CALIXTO DE OLIVEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
GUILHERME HENRIQUE MENDES QUEIROZ (GOIANIA - GO)
GUILHERME SOUZA PEREIRA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
GUSTAVO ARAÚJO CARVALHO (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
HELDER DIVINO FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
HELDER JOSE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA (PIRES DO RIO - GO)
HENRIQUE BORGES GOMIDE (GOIANIA - GO)
HOVANÊS ABGARIAN EMIN (SÃO PAULO - SP)
HUGO FABRICIO GONÇALVES SILVA (GOIÂNIA-GOIÁS - GO)
HUMBERTO VASCONCELOS DE BRITO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JEFFERSON JUSTINO DE SOUSA (GOIÂNIA-GOIÁS - GO)
JEFFERSON TIMO DE OLIVEIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
JHONATAN SOARES SIMAO (GOIANIA - GO)
JHONNY ARAUJO COUTINHO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOAO MARCELO RUIZ (CUIABA - MT)
JOAO RICARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOAO RICARDO REIS (GOIANIA - GO)
JOB HENRIQUE PRADO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOHNATAN ANTONIO DE ANDRADE (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
JORGE DE SOUZA LIMA NETO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
JOSE AUGUSTO FIGUEIREDO (RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP)
JOSE JOFRE PINHEIRO (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
JOSE MOISES PAVLAK (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
JOSÉ ROBERTO DA SILVA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JOSUE FERREIRA DE ARAUJO JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
JULIO CESAR CARVALHO DA MATTA (RONDONOPOLIS - MT)
JULIO RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO NETO (CHAPADA DOS GUIMARÃES - MT)
JÚLIO VICTOR SANTOS RIBEIRO (CUIABÁ - MT)
KAIRO RANGEL CORDEIRO E SILVA (BELA VISTA DE GOIAS - GO)
KLEBER DE FREITAS BENÍCIO (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
KLEUBER DA PAZ E SILVA (AP DE GOIANIA - GO)
LAZARO LEANDRO R. DE A. SOBRINHO (CATALÃO - GO)
LEANDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO FILHO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
LEANDRO BERNARDINO CUNHA MACHADO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
LEANDRO ROSA DOS REIS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
LEONARDO CARLOS FERREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
LEONARDO ESCHER FILHO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
LEOPOLDO SULAIMEN BITTAR (GOIANIA - GO)
LIN WANER GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
LISIAS VIEIRA LIMA DE ABREU (GOIÂNIA-GOIÁS - GO)
LOURIVAL SANTOS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
LUCAS HENRIQUE FREIRE (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
LUCAS SILVA QUINAN (INHUMAS - GO)
LUCAS TEIXEIRA COSTA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCIANO JAIME DE BRITO EDIR (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCIANO LIMA CARNEIRO (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCIO FLAVIO XAVIER DE SOUSA (RONDONOPOLIS - MT)
LUCIO NUNES CELESTINO DE CARVALHO (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
LUDSON ALVES RODRIGUES (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
LUIS EDUARDO SANTOS ALEXANDRE (UBERLANDIA - MG)
LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA LUCENA (GOIANIA - GO)
LUIZ GUSTAVO COSMO SILVA (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
LUIZ ROBERTO BOETTCHER CUPERTINO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
MAGNO JOSÉ ALVES CARDOSO (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
MARCELL STEIGER R. JARDIM (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCELO ANDRADE TEIXEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCELO FERREIRA PISTORI (UBERLANDIA - MG)
MARCELO GOMES DA SILVA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
MARCELO INÁCIO MONTEIRO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
MARCELO KITADAI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
MARCELO NAKAYAMA DE ARAUJO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
MARCELO SOUZA DA SILVA (NOBRES - MT)
MARCELO VALENTIN ZILIO (RONDONÓPOLIS - MT)
MARCELOMICALLI DE OLIVEIRA SANTOA (CATANDUVA - SP)
MARCIO DO NASCIMENTO (CORONEL VIVIDA - PR)
MARCIO TIMOTEO (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCOS ANTONIO CORTES CALIL (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCOS ANTONIO DE QUEIROZ (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCOS MOTA DE MORAIS JUNIOR (ANAPOLIS - GO)
MARLON MACIEL VIEIRA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARTINHO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (GOIÂNIA - GO)
MATHEUS BARBOSA SILVERIO (ANAPOLIS - GO)
MATHEUS MELLO DE SOUZA (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
MAURICIO CORDEIRO MARCONDES (CUIABA - MT)
MILTON EDUARDO PICHININ (CUIABÁ - MT)
NAÔR LÍCIO DA SILVA JÚNIOR (GOIÂNIA - GO)
NATHAN SILVA MENDONÇA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
NAYDIEL LEITE DE LIMA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
NAYGUEL LEITE DE LIMA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
NELSON VIEIRA MONTEIRO LEITE (GOIÂNIA - GO)
NEUBER HENRIQUE DE ASSIS SILVA JUNIOR (BRASILIA - DF)
NÍCOLAS BARBOSA BRANDÃO (BRASILIA - DF)
OCIRA CASTRO FRANCO (GOIANIA - GO)
ODAMILTON VIEIRA JUSTINO FILHO (GOIANIA - AC)
ORCÉLIO FERREIRA SILVÉRIO JÚNIOR (GOIÂNIA - GO)
OSCAR LINCON PORTELLA (RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP)
PAULO DE CASTRO FERREIRA TEIXEIRA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
PAULO MAURICIO MARTINELLO (NOVA MUTUM - MT)
PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA DOS SANTOS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA FELICIANO (BRASILIA - DF)
PEDRO HENRIQUE RAMOS E SILVA (VALPARAISO 1 - GO)
RAFAEL ANTONIO FERNANDES E SILVA (BRASILIA - DF)
RAFAEL LIMA ARANTES (GOIÂNIA-GOIÁS - GO)
RAFAEL MACCARI (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
RAFAEL RODRIGUES SOARES ROSA (GOIANIA - GO)
RÁFAGA GOMES BARRETO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RAISTER BOTTA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
RAPHAEL QUINAN PEREIRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
REINALDO MORGADO JUNIOR (MIRASSOL D'OESTE - MT)
RENATO LIMA MANOEL DA COSTA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RICARDO JULIANI FERREIRA (BRASÍLIA - DF)
RICARDO NUNES DE SOUZA (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
RICARDO TAVARES OLIVIERI FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
ROBERTO DIAS GULHÃO FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
ROBERTO RAIZA JUNIOR (INHUMAS - GO)
ROBISON TOMAZINI (ALEXANIA - GO)
ROBSON PEREIRA GOMES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RODRIGO AUGUSTO RAMOS DE AZEVEDO (GOIANIA - GO)
RODRIGO FONTES MARTINS (CATALÃO - GO)
RODRIGO GUIMARÃES LIMA (GOIANIA - GO)
RODRIGO IVO PEREIRA DUARTE (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
RODRIGO MANOLO SAID OTTAIANO (CUIBA - MT)
RODRIGO RAMOS FELIPE (UBERLANDIA - MG)
RODRIGO SALIONI SOUSA (ARIQUEMES - RO)
ROGERIO CAMARGOS DE OLIVEIRA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ROOSEVELT DINIZ LINHARES JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
ROSSIMAR JUNIO KURAMOTO NICOLAU (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RUDNEI LOPES PIMENTA (CATALÃO - GO)
SAMUEL DA SILVA (BRASILIA - DF)
SAMUEL DA SILVA (BRASILIA - DF)
SAULO DE TARSO SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
SAULO MENEZES (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
SILAS ESPERQUE AVELINO DA SILVA (CUIABÁ - MT)
SOLANO SANTOS RODRIGUES (GOIANIA - GO)
TAYSA VALERIA CLEMENTE DE CARVALHO (VALPARAISO 1 - GO)
TEODORO ANTONIO FERREIRA JUNIOR (ITUIUTABA - MG)
THELMO BELKIHOR GALVÃO (GOIANIA - GO)
THIAGO ROSA MOREIRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
THIAGO TERRA PALAZZO (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
TIAGO HENRIQUE CAETANO (GOIANIA - GO)
VAGNER CAMPOS CAMARGO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
VALERIA JACOME COSTA (TAGUATINGA - DF)
VANDOIR LUIZ BENTZ (BRASÍLIA - DF)
VICENTE DE PAULO MOREIRA CARVALHO (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
VICTOR VIEIRA JUSTINO (AP DE GOIANIA - GO)
VINICIUS DE SOUZA MAIA (GOIANIA - GO)
VINICIUS LINHARES DE CASTRO (GOIANIA - GO)
WALDEMIR GUSTAVO BORGES NUNES (GOIANIA - GO)
WALDIR CARDOSO DE JESUS ARAUJO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
WANDERSON ADALBERTO DA SILVA MATHEUS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
WANDERSON CANDIDO MELO (BRASILIA - DF)
WASHINGTON LUIZ VAZ JUNIOR (PALMEIRAS DE GOIAS - GO)
WELTON FLORENCIO BESSA (GOIÂNIA-GOIÁS - GO)
WENDER CHAVES DE JESUS (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
WERLON GOULART DOS SANTOS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
WESLEY DOS REIS CORREA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
WESLEY SILVA RAMOS (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
WILKSON RIBEIRO GOMES (GOIANIA - GO)
WILLIAM DE ARAUJO FALCOMER (GOIANIA - GO)
WINICIUS ALVES B. DOS SANTOS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
YGOR TADEU ALVES VELOSO DA SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
CARLOS ALBERTO SETEMAIER (PIRACANJUBA - GO)
CARLOS PAIXÃO (CATALÃO - GO)
CHARLES HENRIQUE MARIANO SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
CLAUDIO EMERSON MANRIQUE LIMA (GOIANIA - GO)
DANIEL ALVES FERREIRA LEMES (ANAPOLIS - GO)
DANIEL DE FREITAS DORNELAS (GOIANIA - GO)
DINHO HERRERO (GOIANIA - GO)
EDILSON CARLOS PIERINI (CUIABA - MT)
GILMAR JR (TRINDADE - GO)
JHONATAS JOEL DE JESUS TEIXEIRA (ABADIA DE GOIAS - GO)
JOCSA BOTELHO COSTA (CUIABA - MT)
JOVANE DUARTE BATISTA JUNIOR (CUIABA - MT)
LIN WANER GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
LIN WANER GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
LUCAS HENRIQUE FREIRE (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
MANUEL DORVANDO DIAS (GOIANIA - GO)
MATEUS DOS SANTOS PINTO (CATALÃO - GO)
MERYSON MARTAN RIBEIRO MARTINS (BRASILIA - DF)
ODAMILTON VIEIRA JUSTINO FILHO (AP - AC)
PAULO ROBERTO DE SOUZA (GOIANIA - GO)
RENATO DO NASCIMENTO NÓBREGA (BRASÍLIA - DF)
RODRIGO INÁCIO GUERRA (GOIANIA - GO)
SERGIO ROQUE LANZIERI (CUIABA - MT)
SOLANO SANTOS RODRIGUES (GOIANIA - GO)
ALEXANDRE CAVARZERE DURIGAN (GOIANIA - GO)
CEZAR ARTHURI JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
DALGER BATISTA JUNQUEIRA JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
GLAUBER FERNANDO DE SOUZA FERNANDES (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCIANO BARROS ARANTES (GOIANIA - GO)
LUIZ BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCELO JOSE DIAS SOUSA NETO (SENADOR CANEDO - Go)
ALEXANDRE CAVARZERE DURIGAN (GOIANIA - GO)
GABRIEL NOGUEIRA GODOY (PADRE BERNARDO - GO)
HUGNEY BORBA BONILHA (RIO VERDE - GO)
ADELMO DIAS VIEIRA (SANTO ANDRÉ - SP)
ALEXANDRE AGUIAR (SANTOS - SP)
ALEXANDRE MIRANDA MARTINS (SAO PAULO - SP)
ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA FORNIELLES (SAO PAULO - SP)
ANDRE BALDONI CAMPOS AMARAL (BRASILIA - DF)
CARLOS EDUARDO NOGUEIRA CHIARINI (BRASÍLIA - DF)
CARLOS PEREIRA MAIA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
CELSO LUIS MOREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
CLEBER GUIMARAES DA SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
DANILO ANTONIOLI DE ARAUJO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
EDUARDO VENZOL QUIRINO DOS SANTOS (SUMARÉ-SP - SP)
FERNANDO ORSI MORETTO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
FRANCISCO CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA JUNIOR (SAO PAULO - SP)
HELTON BOMER DE ASSIS (SAO PAULO - SP)
INDIANA KIIOMI MUÑOZ GOMEZ (GOIANIA - GO)
JOAO FELICIANO CARNEIRO (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (SAO PAULO - SP)
JUSCELINO DE OLIVEIRA (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
KHADUN BARBOSA LIMA (SANTOS - SP)
KLEBER AUGUSTO (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
KLEBER JUSTINO (ITABERAI - GO)
KLEBER LUIS RODRIGUES ARANTES SILVA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
LEONARDO CUNHA VILELA DIAS (BRASILIA - DF)
LEONARDO VEIGA MOTA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
LUCIANO RIBEIRO MILAZZO (GOIANIA - GO)
LUIZ FELIPE MADEIRA TEIXEIRA (SANTOS - SP)
MARCELO CELESTINO DE SANTANA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCIO VIEIRA DO CARMO (ITUMBIARA - GO)
MATEUS MACHADOT CABRAL LOLAS OLGUIN (BRASÍLIA - DF)
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CRUZ (GOIÂNIA - GO)
PAULO CESAR LEITE DE BRITO (ITAPEVI - SP)
RAFAEL DE SANTOS MOURA (0000 - GO)
RANIERI BRASIL BARBOSA (SANTOS - SP)
RICARDO KAZUMI SATO (INDAIATUBA - SP)
RICARDO MOREIRA ALVES (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ROBERTO GAZQUEZ RAMALHO (GUARULHOS - SP)
RODRIGO DE SOUZA VIEIRA (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
RODRIGO MEDEIROS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
SILVIO JOSÉ AMADIO FILHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
THIAGO DA SILVA MARQUES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
THYRSON CAETANO CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ (SANTOS - SP)
VICTOR CÉSAR PERRUCHO NUNES (BRASILIA - DF)
WENDELL VAZ DE LIMA (BRASILIA - DF)
WILSON GUIMARAES DA SILVA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
ARTHUR COSTA DE ARAUJO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
WOLNEY BORGES RAMOS (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JOAO RICARDO BAZZAN GHISLENI (FORMOSA-GO - GO)
ALLANDERSON OLIVEIRA SILVA (ANÁPOLIS - GO)