MARCELO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS (SAO LUIS - MA)
ALBERTO JORGE MENEZES MENDES (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
ANTONIO ARAUJO (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
BRUNO PEREIRA TRINDADE COSTA (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
BRUNO ZUNIGA DOURADO (SÃO LUIS - MA)
DELEON GARCIA PEREIRA (SÃO JOSE DE RIBAMAR - MA)
ELDIONOR GUIMARAES DA COSTA (SANTA RITA - MA)
FERNANDO MOURA BARROS (CAXIAS - MA)
FRANCISCO JONATHAN SILVA DOS ANJOS (CAXIAS - MA - MA)
GILDASIO DA SILVA DUARTE JUNIOR (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
ISRAEL DE SOUZA CARVALHO SEGUNDO (BALSAS - MA)
JOSÉ DE FREITAS DUTRA JÚNIOR (SÃO LUIS - MA)
KENILSON SIMOES PESSOA JUNIOR (URBANO SANTOS - MA)
KLERYSSON BOTAO CAMPELO (SAO LUIS - MA)
LUIS FERNANDO PALHANO PIRES (CAXIAS - MA)
LUIZ FERNANDO MACHADO DELAZERI (BALSAS - MA)
MATEUS FERNANDO DE SOUZA (FORMIGA - MG)
NALDSON PABLO AMORIM SILVA (CAXIAS - MA)
NILTON SILVA SANTOS (SANTA RITA - MA)
RAFAEL LOPES PESSOA (SANTA RITA - MA)
RODOLFO AMARAL (BELÉM - PA)
SILVIO MOTA AGUIAR (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
THIAGO DE CARVALHO BARBOSA (CAXIAS - MA)
WALAS DA SILVA ALMEIDA (CAXIAS - MA)
WENDEL RICARDO COSTA BEZERRA (ITAPECURU MIRIM - MA)
DIHELITON FERREIRA CORDEIRO (SANTA RITA - MA)
GEORGE MARCELO SILVA CARNEIRO (CHAPADINHA - MA)
JOAO SEBASTIAO MARTINS FILHO (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
MANOEL ROBERTO HENRIQUES (SANTA RITA - MA)
ALANCARDEX MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (CAXIAS - MA)
ANTONIO CARLOS DE SOUZA MACHADO NETO (CAXIAS - MA)
ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA MACHADO (ITAPECURU MIRIM - MA)
BRUNO MOREIRA BRANDÃO FEITOSA (SAO LUIS - MA)
CARLOS ALEXANDRE MUNIZ CRUZ LOPES (ITAPECURU MIRIM - MA)
CLODOALDO CORREA (SAO LUIS MA - MA)
CONSTANTINO FERREIRA DE CASTRO NETO (CAXIAS - MA)
DANIEL DINO TAVARES (ITAPECURU - MIRIM - MA)
DIEGO MOURA MACEDO (BACABAL - MA)
EDIVAN DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (VARGEM GRANDE - MA)
EDMAR GURGEL BRASIL NETO (CAXIAS - MA)
EDMAR ROCHA O. FILHO (SÃO LUIS - MA)
ERINALDO SANTANA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
FREDERICO AUGUSTO NUNES DE ALMEIDA FILHO (CAXIAS - MA)
GABRIEL DUAILIBE (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
GERALDO PEREIRA BRASIL JUNIOR (SAO LUIS - MA)
GERSON DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA JÚNIOR (SÃO LUÍS - MA - MA)
ISAAC SANTANA DE SOUSA (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
JOSÉ EDUARDO ARAUJO COSTA (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
JOSÉ GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
KEYLLON SOUZA DE ARAÚJO VILENA (ITAPECURU MIRIM - MA)
LAERCIO JOCA BEZERRA FILHO (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
LEANDRO BANDEIRA DO VALE (SAO LUIS - MA)
LEANDRO PEREIRA (SAO LUIS - MA)
LEONARDO MALUF BATISTA (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
LUCIANO REZENDE (BACABAL - MA)
LUIS FERNANDO PIRES (CAXIAS - MA)
LUIZ MÁRIO C. DE NÓVOA JUNIOR (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
LUIZ TARQUINIO PEREIRA CRUZ (SÃO LUIS - MA)
MARCELO MACHADO AMORE (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
MARCIO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA (CAXIAS - MA)
MARCOS ZARANZA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
MATHEUS DE FREITAS LIMA PALHANO (CAXIAS - MA)
OTAVIO COSTA CALDAS FILHO (VARGEM GRANDE MA - MA)
PAOLO MARANHAO MUSSALEM (SAO LUIS - MA)
RAIMUNDO MOURA MACÊDO SOBRINHO (BACABAL - MA)
RAUL CESAR SILVA LIMA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
RENATO ADAMS MATOS DE ALBUQUERQUE (SÃO LUIS - MA)
ROGÉRIO MATOS DA SILVA (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
SILVIO JOSE LIMA MOREIRA (SAO LUIS - MA)
VILSON DE OLIVEIRA LOGRADO (BALSAS - MA)
WILLIAM VIEIRA CAMIZÃO (SÃO LUIS - MA)
WILSON SERRA MENDES (SÃO LUIS - MA)
ALANCARDEX MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (CAXIAS - MA)
ALEXANDRE SOUSA CALDAS (VARGEM GRANDE MARANHÂO - MA)
CARLOS EDUARDO MESQUITA DE MESQUITA (VARGEM GRANDE - MA)
VILMAR AGUIAR DE PAULA SEGUNDO (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
ADSON LEANDRO SILVA MACHADO (BARÃO DE GRAJAÚ - MA)
ALEXANDRE DE MELO PAIVA (BACABAL - MA)
ALLES SANDRO NASCIMENTO COSTA (URBANO SANTOS - MA)
DENI JUNIOR PINTO DA SILVA (SANTA QUITÉRIA DO MARANHÃO - MA)
DIOGO SOARES FONTES (BACABAL - MA)
FRANCISCO UERTER S. DE SOUSA (TIMON - MA)
GABRIEL SOLEDADE SILVA (URBANO SANTOS - MA)
JARDESON LEANDRO SILVA FERREIRA (SÃO MATEUS DO MARANHÃO - MA)
JOÃO KEVIN SOARES DE SOUZA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
JOSE KLINDIMAR MUSSURI MATOS (BACABAL - MA)
JUNIELSON DE CARVALHO SILVA (JATOBÁ - PI)
LEONARDO MOREIRA SERRA SEREJO (SÃO LUIS - MA)
MATEUS CUNHA DOS SANTOS (VARGEM GRANDE - MA)
RAIMUNDO NONATO NOGUEIRA CASTELO BRANCO JUNIO ( SÃO MATEUS DO MARANHÃO - MA)
RUI SILVIO DE OLIVEIRA PASSOS SEGUNDO (LIMA CAMPOS - MA)
VINICIUS LUIZ ERVIN ROSALES (SAO MATEUS - MA)
WESLEY MENDES DOS SANTOS (NINA RODRIGUES - MA)
CLEMILSON SALES E SILVA (SANTA LUZIA - MA)
DOUGLAS SOARES DA SILVA (NINA RODRIGUES - MA)
FELIPE GABRIEL LIMA GOMES (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
JANAMARJORIE DE SOUSA RÊGO (SANTA LUZIA-MA - MA)
JOÃO BATISTA PEREIRA DE SOUZA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
MATEUS CUNHA DOS SANTOS (VARGEM GRANDE - MA)
IGOR GALVAO GUERRA (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
RENAN PINHEIRO PASSOS (SÃO LUIS - MA)
IVO MARCOS MACIEL MENDONÇA (SAO LUIS - MA)
ANTONIO ATAIDE MATOS DE PINHO JÚNIOR (SÃO LUIS - MA)
ARTUR HENRIQUE SANDRI (BALSAS - MA)
ARTUR TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO JUNIOR (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
EDUARDO RISSATE BORGES (BALSAS - MA)
LUCAS MARTINS PEREIRA (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
MARCELLO VITOR SANDRI EICKOFF (BALSAS - MA)
RAFAEL CUNHA SHIMUK (SÃO LUIS - MA)
VINICIUS BARBALHO MOTA (SAO LUIS - MA)
JOSE TORRES DIAS JUNIOR (SÃO LUIS - MA)
RICARDO MEDEIROS COSTA JUNIOR (SAO LUIS - MA)
GUILHERME MOURA SANTOS (IMPERATRIZ - MA)