MAURICIO GHIRALDELLI (JANDIRA - SP)
ISAAC SANTANA DE SOUSA (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
DIEGO DJAMDJIAN (SAO PAULO - SP)
GIANCARLO BERGAMINI (BARUERI - SP)
GIANPAULO BERGAMINI (BARUERI - SP)
HENRY GORTCHENKO (GUARULHOS - SP)
JANAEL PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO (SINOP - mt)
JONILSON LIMA DA SILVA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
AMADEU SOARES MELO JUNIOR (PASSOS - MG)
CARLOS VICENTE BADIALI HERNANDEZ (ATIBAIA - sp)
EDUARDO MONTEBELLO PIMENTEL (GARANHUNS - PE)
FRANCISCO CALIXTO FERRO JUNIOR (CALIXTO JR) (MACEIO - AL)
FREDERICO MOLINA SPAGNOL (COSMOPOLIS - SP)
GABRIEL LUCAS SOARES (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
HUMBERTO ALEJANDRO MARTIN GARAICOECHEA (ATIBAIA - SP)
ISMAEL DA COSTA ROJAS (ASSIS - SP)
IVAN FERRAZ SANCHES (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
JACKSON CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (BOCA DA MATA - AL)
LUCAS BELGINI SALLES (ITATIBA - SP)
LUCIANO VIANA BINAS JUNIOR (MACEIÓ - AL)
MARCELO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA (BRAGANCA PAULISTA - SP)
MATHEUS LUIZ AUGUSTO ALVES (TOLEDO-MG - MG)
MIGUEL ANGELO GUIMARAES ALMEIDA JUNIOR (MACEIÓ - AL)
MIGUEL FELIPE GATTAZ (SOROCABA - SP)
OTÁVIO PELEGRINO CHICARONI (ATIBAIA - SP)
PAULO GABRIEL FERREIRA VIEIRA FERRO (MACEIO - AL)
PAULO MARCELO SILLMANN JUNIOR (LIMEIRA - SP)
RAFAEL BATISTA ARRUDA (SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RENATO COSTA MATTOS PAZ (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
RENE DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
SEBASTIÃO ALEXANDRE SOARES JUNIOR (BOM CONSELHO - PE)
THALYS BELTRÃO SIQUEIRA (MACEIÓ - AL)
VALDINEI MARCOLIN (COSMOPOLIS - SP)
VALTER BONIFACIO NETO (EXTREMA - MG)
ERIC HENRIQUE BISPO DOMINGOS (IPATINGA - MG)
MARCELO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
NICHOLAS MOREIRA PEREIRA (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
VINICIUS PINHEIRO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA (PALMAS - TO)
BRENO CORRADI SOARES (PIEDADE - SP)
BRUNO DE LIRA SANTANA (MARINGA - PR)
ELITTON GASPARI (JUNDIAI - SP)
IRINEU TRUDES JUNIOR (SÃO PAULO - SP)
LEANDRO PORTELA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCIA REIS (INDAIATUBA - SP)
RAFAEL GUSTAVO BONZANINI (CASCAVEL - PR)
WILLIAM DIAS RODRIGUES (PAIÇANDU - AL)
BRUNO DE LIRA SANTANA (MARINGÁ - PR)
SAMANTHA JURÇA TRINDADE (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
ADOLFO SPONQUIADO (MACEIÓ - AL)
AÉCIO HENRIQUE GOUVEIA RIBEIRO DE LIMA (MARECHAL DEODORO - AL)
ALEXANDRE SIQUEIRA QUERALVARES (LIMOEIRO - PE)
ANDRE FERNANDO MUNIZ ALVES (TAUBATÉ - SP)
ARISTOMENIS BASILE CRISTOPOULOS (MACEIO - AL)
ARNALDO UCHOA DE CASTRO FILHO (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
BENIGNO CARDOSO PORTELA (MACEIO - AL)
BRENO MOURA BELTRAO (MACEIO - AL)
CARLOS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA MOURA (ARACAJU - SE)
CARLOS KIVITIS NOGUEIRA (MACEIO - AL)
CRISTOVAO RODRIGUES RAMOS (ARAPIRACA - AL)
DANIEL NEVES MACEDO DA FONSECA (MACEIÓ - AL)
DANILO SILVA FONSECA GOMES (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
DENIS SOARES ACIOLI JUNIOR (MACEIO - AL)
EDUARDO TADASHI SHIGA (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
EURICO TENORIO DE A. NETO (MACEIO - AL)
FERNANDO SOUZA SANTANA JÚNIOR (TEOTONIO VILELA - AL)
FLAVIO EUGENIO TOLEDO CABRAL COTA (MACEIO - AL)
GABRYELLA ALENCAR WANDERLEY (MACEIÓ - AL)
GEORGE HAMILTON MATIAS TORRES (ARAPIRACA - AL)
GILBERTO MARTINS DE ARRUDA JUNIOR (MACEIÓ - AL)
GUSTAVO LEAO GAMA (MACEIO - AL)
GUSTAVO MALTA DE AMORIM (MACEIO - AL)
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES XAVIER (MACEIO - AL)
HIGOR HENRIQUE AMARAL GONTIJO (MACEIÓ - AL)
JOAO HENRIQUE FRANCO ARENA (BOTUCATU - SP)
JOÃO JOSÉ PEREIRA FILHO (MACEIÓ - AL)
JOSE LUIS COUTINHO DE FREITAS (MARECHAL DEODORO - AL)
JOSE EDSON PORCIUNCULA GUIMARAES (MACEIO - AL)
JOSE MILTON FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR (ARAPIRACA - AL)
JOSELITO VIEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR (MACEIO - AL)
JULIO CESAR ZAVATTI (BISSINHO) (MONTE ALTO - SP)
LAVOISIER MONTEIRO LEITAO JUNIOR (MACEIO - AL)
LEONARDO DA FONSECA BAETA RAMOS (MACEIÓ - AL)
LUCIANO VITOR TESHIMA VASCONCELOS (MARECHAL DEODORO - AL)
LUIZ EDUARDO TABOADA (MARECHAL DEODORO - AL)
MARCOS AUGUSTO F DE MOURA (MACEIÓ - AL)
MARCOS FINATO (BARUERI - SP)
MARCUS VINICIUS CAVALCANTE LINS FILHO (MACEIÓ - AL)
MAURÍCIO MEDEIROS MAUX LESSA (MACEIÓ - AL)
MAURICIO WANDERLEI PINTO MAUX LESSA (MACEIÓ - AL)
NEURIVAN CALADO BARBOSA (MACEIÓ - AL)
NICHOLAS DA FONSECA CHRISTOPOULOS (MACEIÓ - AC)
NICOLLAS THEOTONIO COSTA (MACEIO - AL)
OSMARIO LEMOS LARANJEIRA JUNIOR (MARECHAL DEODORO - AL)
OSMARIO LEMOS LARANJEIRA NETTO (MACEIÓ - AL)
OTAVIO VINICIO ROCHA DE ALBUQUERQUE MELO (MACEIO - AL)
RAMON OLIVEIRA SACILOTTI (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RAWNY RAYALLE MEDEIROS DE MELO (MACEIÓ - AL)
RICARDO SENF (MACEIÓ - AL)
ROBERVAL FERREIRA DA SILVA (BAIXA GRANDE DO RIBEIRO - PI)
RODOLFO BAZETTO (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RORI RAMOS DE MELO (MACEIO - AL)
SILVIO MÁRCIO LEÃO RÊGO DE ARRUDA (MACEIÓ - AL)
THALES CAVALCANTE NOVAIS DE CASTRO (MACEIO - AL)
THIAGO ALBERTO TESHIMA VASCONCELOS (MARECHAL DEODORO - AL)
VELKENNER SOUZA DANTAS (SANTANA DO IPANEMA - AL)
VICTOR FERNANDES DOS ANJOS CARVALHO (MACEIO - AL)
VINICIUS FERNANDO SILVA LIRA PESSOA (ARAPIRACA - AL)
VITOR LYRA DA FONSECA E SILVA (MACEIO - AL)
WAGNER DOS SANTOS JOVENAL (MACEIO - AL)
WANDERSON MATHEUS SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO (CAMPO ALEGRE - AL)
WESLEY DE ALBUQUERQUE SANTOS (ARAPIRACA - AL)
WILLIAN POSSIDONIO ARAUJO DE SOUZA (MACEIÓ - AL)
YURI LYRA DA FONSCECA E SILVA (MACEIÓ - AL)
EDUARDO AUGUSTO PEDROSA UCHOA (ARAPIRACA - AL)
VINICIUS FERNANDO SILVA LIRA PESSOA (ARAPIRACA - AL)
JUSCELINO DE OLIVEIRA (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)