PEDRO JOSE BERTUOL (SORRISO - MT)
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA FURLANETO (CUIABA-MT - MT)
LUCAS ALEXANDRE SPADONI TORRES (CUIABA - MT)
WILLIANS DE OLIVEIRA KAUFFMANN (CUIABÁ - MT)
ROMOLO GALVÃO TORRES (CUIABA - MT)
CARLOS RAFAEL SESSI (NOVA MUTUM - MT)
FRANCISCO FLORES (LUCAS DO RIO VERDE - MT)
MAICON ALESSANDRO WINTER (SORRISO - MT)
THIAGO MENDONCA VELOSO (PASSOS MG - MG)
GILMAR PEREIRA FLORES (SINOP - MT)
NICOLAS RAMAO BARBOSA FERREIRA (SINOP - MT)
ROBERTO HENRIQUE MARTINS DA SILVA (SINOP - MT)
( - MT)
( - MT)
ADALBERTO MACHADO COSTA (VILHENA - RO)
KELLO AMARAL GOMES (RIO BRANCO - MT)
RITHELLE MANSANO DIAS (JAURU - MT)
ADEVANCI MIRANDA BOAVENTURA (COMODORO - MT)
ADRIANO SOARES (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
AILTON DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA (PONTES E LACERDA - MT)
ALEXANDRE JESUS SOUZA (COMODORO - MT)
ALINE GOMIDES LOPES (RESERVA DO CABAÇAL - MT)
ALTAIR RODRIGUES (JACIARA - MT)
ALTAMIRO FONSECA DA SILVA JUNIOR (CUIABÁ - MT)
ANDERSON DE SOUZA RODRIGUES (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
ANDERSON THIAGO MARQUES (VILHENA - RO)
ANDRYUS MARANGONI F. SAMPAIO (COLORADO DO OESTE - RO)
ANTOGERRY INOCENCIO BRAVO (RONDONÓPOLIS - MT)
ARILSON ALVES BICAS (PONTES E LACERDA - MT)
ARTHUR DA SILVA DE ARRUDA (SÃO JOSÉ DOS QUATRO MARCOS - MT)
BIANCA MARCHI VACCARI (VILHENA - RO)
CEZAR MAKOHIN (ALTA FLORESTA - MT)
CLAUDIO GUILHERME DE SENE (LAMBARI DO OESTE - MT)
CLAUDIO LOURENÇO BORGES (PORTO ESPIRIDIÃO - MT)
CLAUDIO PRUDENTE (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
CLEITON FERREIRA BORGES (SINOP MT - MT)
CLOVES PEREIRA DE FARIAS FILHO (CUIABA - MT)
CRISTIANO MASSAROLI FILHO (SAPEZAL - MT)
DANIEL VILELLA NEVES (NOVA XAVANTINA - MT)
DANIELLY COSTA SELLA (PONTES E LACERDA - MT)
DANILO COSTA SELLA (PONTES E LACERDA - MT)
DANYELLI VACCARI PAGNONCELLI (VILHENA - RO)
DIVANO ARAUJO CORREA (RONDONÓPOLIS - MT)
EDUARDO POMPILHO PIZZATO (CUIABA - MT)
EDVALDO DE ANDRADE VIANA JUNIOR (MIRASSOL DOESTE - MT)
ERWERTONY CEZAR DOS SANTOS (SÃO JOSÉ DOS QUATRO MARCOS - MT)
EVANILDO GONÇALVES (CACOAL - RO)
FABIO JUNIOR DA SILVA (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
FERNANDO ARRUDA ROSA (GUIRATINGA - MT)
FERNANDO LUIZ CUSTODIO DOS SANTOS (ARAPUTANGA - MT)
FERNANDO QUEIROGA (RONDONÓPOLIS - MT)
GABRIEL PAULO FERREIRA (SORRISO - MT)
GEZIEBER FERREIRA DA SILVA (SAO JOSE DOS 4 MARCOS - MT)
GIOVANI ANTONIOLLI (SINOP - MT)
GIVANILDO CANDIOTTO (VILHENA - RO)
GLEIDSON RODRIGO NOGUEIRA (VILA CARDOSO - MT)
GUILHERME JOSE FONTOURA (COMODORO - MT)
GUILHERME PERONDI (VILHENA - RO - RO)
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA CORREA (SANTA RITA - MT)
HEMERSON JOSE BERNADINO DE ANDRADE (VILHENA - RO)
HEMERSON MEDEIROS RODRIGUES (CONQUISTA DO OESTE - MT)
HENRIQUE MARCOLIN (CONQUISTA DO OESTE - MT)
HERIK MARTINS VASCONCELOS (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
HIROCI ULRICH ODAKURA (CAMPO NOVO - MT)
JACSON BERNARDINO CARDOSO (VILHENA - RO)
JASTUNY MOURA LEAL (NOVA XAVANTINA - MT)
JEAM AVELINO COSMO (JACIARA - MT)
JOÃO GABRIEL FAFARIN FILIPIN (MIRRASSOL DOESTE - MT)
JONAS DOMICIANO (BRASNORTE - MT)
JOSÉ APARECIDO CAVALCANTI (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
JOSE FRANCISCO DOURADO (SÃO JOSÉ DOS QUATRO MARCOS - MT)
JUAREZ CARLOS RIBEIRO (LUCAS DO RIO VERDE - MT)
JULIANA GABE CAMPOS (SORRISO - MT)
JULIO CESAR LOPES DOURADO (SÃO JOSÉ DOS QUATRO MARCOS - MT)
JUNIOR PABLO ESPINOZA CHARUPA (SAN MATIAS - MT)
LEANDRO BORGES DE OLIVEIRA (ARAPUTANGA - MT)
LEANDRO DA SILVA LOCHETTI (PONTES E LACERDA - MT)
LEONARDO ATILIO MENESES DA SILVA (VILHENA - RO)
LEVI BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (VILHENA - RO)
LUCAS DA SILVA DE ARRUDA (PONTES E LACERDA - MT)
MARCELO GEOVANI MACIEL (RONDONÓPOLIS - MT)
MARCIANO LEONI DE OLIVEIRA (SAPEZAL - MT)
MARCOS CIRILO DOS SANTOS (COMODORO - MT)
MARCOS DAVI DE BRITO BRINGHENTI (ARAGARÇAS - GO)
MARCOS DAVI DE BRITO BRINGHENTI (ARAGARÇAS - GO)
MARCOS SANTANA DA SILVA (MIRRASSOL DOESTE - MT)
MARCOS VINICIUS SILVA MEDEIROS (CONQUISTA DO OESTE - MT)
MATEUS PEREIRA COSTA (CUIABA - MT)
MATHEUS ZILLI GONÇALVES (VILHENA - RO)
MURILO GABRIEL MAULAZ MATOS (JAURUR - MT)
NELSON FRANCISCO DA SILVA (COMODORO - MT)
OLINTO XAVIER DA SILVA (SÃO JOSÉ DOS QUATRO MARCOS - MT)
OSMAR RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (RONDONÓPOLIS - MT)
PABLO APARECIDO CARDOSO DA SILVA (CAMPO NOVO - MT)
PATRIK JOSE DE BRITTO PINTO DE OLIVEIRA (VILHENA - RO)
PAULO VINICIUS RIBEIRO SILVA (RONDONÓPOLIS - MT)
PETERSON ANTONIO PFEIFER (SORRISO - MT)
RAFAEL KLUGE (LUCAS DO RIO VERDE - MT)
RAQUEL DIAS ZAGO (JAURU - MT)
REGINEY MELO DE ANDRADE (SALTO DO CÉU - MT)
REINALDO PINHEIRO JUNIOR (COMODORO - MT)
RINALDO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS (COMODORO - MT)
ROBSON DE SOUZA RODRIGUES (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
RODRIGO MARTINS MEDEIROS (CONQUISTA D'OESTE - MT)
RODRIGO RIBAS DOS SANTOS (JACIARA - MT)
RONAILDO ATAIDE PASSOS (CUIABÁ - MT)
RONAIR ATAIDE PASSOS (CUIABA - MT)
RONALDO VIANA DE ALMEIDA (JAURUR - MT)
SEBASTIAO SOCORE RIVAS (VÁRZEA GRANDE - MT)
SHULLER REIS DA SILVA MORAIS (SÃO JOSÉ DOS QUATRO MARCOS - MT)
THIAGO FERNANDO MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA (SAPEZAL - MT)
TOBER ANTONIO PAVAN (TERRA NOVA DO NORTE - MT)
UEMERSON PEREIRA DE MELO (PONTES E LACERDA - MT)
VALMIRO GONÇALVES RIBEIRO JUNIOR (COLORADO DO OESTE - RO)
WANDERLEI MENESES DA SILVA (VILHENA - RO)
WANDERSON MAX JULIO (RESERVA DO CABAÇAL - MT)
WASHINGTON ELIAS PEREIRA (CONQUISTA DO OESTE - MT)
WELLINGTON FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA SOUZA (SAPEZAL - MT)
WESLEY RANGEL MACHADO (CONQUISTA DO OESTE - MT)
ERICO RODRIGUES CARVALHO (ITIQUIRA - MT)
ALAN SEIGI MATSUNO (BAURU - SP)
ARTHUR CESAR MEURER MOTTER (CUIABA - MT)
CARLOS EDUARDO DE ARAUJO DA SILVA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CIRO ISHIMITSU JUNIOR (SAO PAULO - SP)
GUSTAVO CASTELLAZZI SELLA (LONDRINA - PR)
HERBERT ZANGROSSI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
JOÃO RICARDO DO NASCIMENTO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
JÚLIO CÉSAR KWIATKOSKI VIEIRA (MARÍLIA - SP)
KARLOS LOCK (CUIABA - MT)
LEANDRO HENRIQUE JOAQUIM (SÃO CARLOS - SP)
LUCAS TORRES MERCADO (SAO PAULO - SP)
LUCIANO GOMES DO PRADO (SAO PAULO - SP)
LUIS EUGENIO BERNASCONI (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCELO SANCHES MORENO (VOTORANTIM - SP)
PERI ZILIO CUNHA (PIRACICABA - SP)
WALTER SALIM JUNIOR (SAO CAETANO DO SUL - SP)