ANDERSON CIRINEU COSTA (LAGES - SC)
GUILHERME KURY (CAMPINAS - SP)
MARCO ANTONIO DELLA GIUSTINA (LAGES - SC)
DHOUGLAS VINÍCIUS ELIAS (MARINGA - PR)
GUSTAVO ALVES VITAL (ARAPIRACA - AL)
ROGERIO DEBASTIANI (BALSAS - MA)
LUIZ VANDELSON LOPES FILHO (MURICI - AL)
LUÍS HENRIQUE CHIMENDES (GUARATINGUETÁ - SP)
JONILSON LIMA DA SILVA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
ALEXANDRE TERLIZZI VASCONCELLOS (PIRACICABA - SP)
ANA LUCIA CARNEIRO VIZIONI (TIETÊ - SP)
ANDERSON UELITON MARCONDES (TATUI - SP)
DIEGO CLAYTON DOS REIS (ATIBAIA - SP)
EDSON RAMALHO JUNIOR (LINS-SP - SP)
FRANCISCO CALIXTO FERRO JUNIOR (CALIXTO JR) (MACEIO - AL)
GABRIEL GARCIA DE MOURA LUCINDO (FRANCA - SP)
GUSTAVO ACCIOLY (RIO CLARO - SP)
JAIR FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
JEOVA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS (ARAPIRACA - AL)
JOAO VITOR CARDELI (TATUI - SP)
MARCELO FEIRRA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
MARCELO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA (BRAGANCA PAULISTA - SP)
MATHEUS CORADINI EMILIO (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
MIGUEL ANGELO GUIMARAES ALMEIDA JUNIOR (MACEIÓ - AL)
MURILLO HENRIQUE FROLINI (RIO CLARO - SP)
NICOLLAS THEOTONIO COSTA (MACEIO - AL)
OSCAR HERBERT KLEIBER (SAO PAULO - SP)
PAULO GABRIEL FERREIRA VIEIRA FERRO (MACEIO - AL)
THALYS BELTRÃO SIQUEIRA (MACEIÓ - AL)
VICTOR FERNANDES DOS ANJOS CARVALHO (MACEIO - AL)
WILGNER FRANCISCO (VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA - SP)
WILLIAM SANDES GOMES (ÁGUA BRANCA - AL)
BRUNO DE LIRA SANTANA (MARINGA - PR)
DANILO FERNANDO THOMAZ (SÃO CARLOS - SP)
DOUGLAS PAZ DE OLIVEIRA (LONDRINA - PR)
FABIO GOMES DA COSTA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
FABIO VERONEZI (LONDRINA - PR)
FELIPE SAVORDELLI (INDAIATUBA - SP)
JOÃO HENRIQUE LOPES (LONDRINA - PR)
JONATHAN WILLIAN VERONEZI DA SILVA (LONDRINA - PR)
LEANDRO HENRIQUE JOAQUIM (SÃO CARLOS - SP)
LOURIVAL MORENO GRANADO (SOROCABA - SP)
LUIZ GUSTAVO ROSA ROSATI (SAO PAULO - SP)
MARCOS ALIPIO VASCONCELOS VIANA (LONDRINA - PR)
MIZAEL RODRIGUES (BOITUVA - SP)
OSWALDO BARRUECO (LONDRINA - PR)
PAULO HENRIQUE PISTORESI (SAO PAULO - SP)
PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA (SÃO CARLOS - SP)
RAFAEL GUSTAVO BONZANINI (CASCAVEL - PR)
RAPHAEL TADEU GONÇALVES LIRA (ITIRAPINA - SP)
REINALDO ANTÔNIO SEVERINO DA SILVA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
REINALDO ESCOBAR AZEVEDO (LONDRINA - PR)
RUI CARDOSO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
SILVIO AKIO NAKANO (LONDRINA - PR)
VITOR HUGO AMORIM PINHO (LONDRINA - PR)
WILLIAM DIAS RODRIGUES (PAIÇANDU - AL)
ALUISIO ACCO (ANTA GORDA - RS)
ANTONIO GUTEMBERGUE DE ANDRADE JUNIOR (LONDRINA - PR)
ADOLFO SPONQUIADO (MACEIÓ - AL)
ALEXANDRE SIQUEIRA QUERALVARES (LIMOEIRO - PE)
ANDRE FERNANDO MUNIZ ALVES (TAUBATÉ - SP)
BRENO MOURA BELTRAO (MACEIO - AL)
CARLOS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA MOURA (ARACAJU - SE)
CID EDUARDO PORTO SALES (MACEIO - AL)
CLAUDEMON SILVEIRA (MACEIO - AL)
CLAUDIO RIESER DA SILVEIRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
DENIS VANDERLEY DA SILVA (ARAPIARCA - AL)
EDUARDO AUGUSTO PEDROSA UCHOA (ARAPIRACA - AL)
EDUARDO PEREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE (MACEIO - AL)
EDUARDO TADASHI SHIGA (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
EGIDIO AIRES MARQUES MAIA JUNIOR (ARAPIRACA - AL)
EWERTON SISNANDO ARAUJO AMORIM (BATALHA - AL)
FLAVIO EUGENIO TOLEDO CABRAL COTA (MACEIO - AL)
GUILHERME DI MASE (SAO PAULO - SP)
GUSTAVO LEAO GAMA (MACEIO - AL)
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES XAVIER (MACEIO - AL)
HIGOR HENRIQUE AMARAL GONTIJO (MACEIÓ - AL)
JAILSON DA SILVA ASSIS (ARAPIRACA - AL)
JEFFERSON KELLMANY BARBOSA COSTA (ARAPIRACA - AL)
JOAO HENRIQUE FRANCO ARENA (BOTUCATU - SP)
JOÃO JOSÉ PEREIRA FILHO (MACEIÓ - AL)
JOAO VITOR FRAZAO (ARACAJU - SE)
JOSE LUIS COUTINHO DE FREITAS (MARECHAL DEODORO - AL)
JOSE MILTON FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR (ARAPIRACA - AL)
JOSELITO VIEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR (MACEIO - AL)
JULIO CESAR ZAVATTI (BISSINHO) (MONTE ALTO - SP)
LAVOISIER MONTEIRO LEITAO JUNIOR (MACEIO - AL)
LUCAS GENEROSI (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
LUIZ EDUARDO TABOADA (MARECHAL DEODORO - AL)
LUIZ FERNANDO MENUZZO (SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE - SP)
MARCONI DA SILVA SILVERIO (MACEIO - AL)
MARCOS AUGUSTO F DE MOURA (MACEIÓ - AL)
MARCUS ELYSIO DE FIGUEIREDO CAMPELO (MACEIO - AL)
MAYLSON ARAÚJO SILVA MARINHO (ARAPIRACA - AL)
OSMARIO LEMOS LARANJEIRA JUNIOR (MARECHAL DEODORO - AL)
RAMON OLIVEIRA SACILOTTI (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RICARDO HENRIQUE TORRES (MACEIO - AL)
SILVIO MÁRCIO LEÃO RÊGO DE ARRUDA (MACEIÓ - AL)
SWEDONI MELO FRAZAO (MACEIO - AL)
TALVANES FREIRE PEREIRA (TEOTONIO VILELA - AL)
TOMAS MACHADO DI MASE (SAO PAULO - SP)
VICTOR JOSÉ LOPES LINS WANDERLEY (UNIAO DOS PALMARES - AC)
VITOR LYRA DA FONSECA E SILVA (MACEIO - AL)
WAGNER DOS SANTOS JOVENAL (MACEIO - AL)
WESLEY DE ALBUQUERQUE SANTOS (ARAPIRACA - AL)
WILLIAMS PACIFICO (MACEIO - AL)
YURI LYRA DA FONSCECA E SILVA (MACEIÓ - AL)
FERNANDO ANTONIO PEREIRA MENESES (SAO LUIS - MA)
IRON DE MELLO (PORTO AMAZONAS - AC)