GILDO JOSE SOARES TAVARES (PALMAS - TO)
GUILHERME VIANA COSTA TAVARES (PALMAS - TO)
RODRIGO MALIZIA BALASSO (ARAGUAINA - TO)
RUBENS FERREIRA DE SOUSA AGUIAR (ARAGUAINA - TO)
ADILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA (CONCEIÇAO DO ARAGUAIA - PA)
CESAR XAVIER DA SILVA (GURUPI - TO)
CLAUDINEI JOÃO FRANSOZI (CONCEIÇÃO DO ARAGUAIA - PA)
CLAUDIO LEMES FAQUINHO (PALMAS - TO)
CLEIDER NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (CAVALCANTE - GO)
DINOEL ALEXANDRINO LEAL (MIRANORTE - TO)
EULTON NUNES BARRETO ALVES (SANDOLÂNDIA - TO)
FABIO SANTOS LIMA (LAGOA DA CONFUSÃO - TO)
FELIPE ALVES FERNANDES (ARAGUAINA - TO)
GABRIEL QUEIROZ AZEVEDO ARAUJO (GURUPI-TO - TO)
GEOVANE BARBOSA DA SILVA (BALSAS - MA)
GREGÓRIO NUNES BARRETO ALVES (SANDOLÂNDIA - TO)
GUSTAVO LUIZ SOUZA MARTINS (IPATINGA - MG)
HAMILTON DIAS LEAL (ARAGUAINA-TO. - TO)
HENRIQUE ROBERTO NOLTE (PALMAS - TO)
ITALLO ARAUJO MACIEL (PALMAS - TO)
JOAO ANTONIO MARCELINO LINO (GURUPI - TO)
JOÃO VICTOR ALVES FERNANDES (ARAGUAINA - TO)
KAELITON PEDROSO DIAS (SÃO FÉLIX DO XINGU - PA)
KAIAN PEREIRA (SÃO FÉLIX DO XINGU - PA)
KAUA DE SOUZA CALDAS (CAMPOS BELOS - GO)
LUCIANO BARRETO ALVES (SANDOLANDIA - TO)
LUIZ RICARDO FERRAZ DAS NEVES (ARAGUAINA - TO)
MARCELO RICARDO DAS NEVES FILHO (ARAGUAÍNA - TO)
MATEUS RIBEIRO DOS REIS (GURUPI - TO)
PAULO RAFAEL MAIA CARDOSO DA SILVA (PALMAS - TO)
RAFAEL LEÃO DA SILVA (MIRANORTE - TO)
ROBISON OLIVEIRA MACIEL (PALMAS - TO)
RODRIGO BEZERRA LIMA (GURUPI - TO)
RODRIGO MENDES DE DEUS (JARAGUA - GO)
RONI VALDO MENEZES DA SILVA (GOIANORTE - TO)
RUAN ROCHA SANTOS (ARAGUÁINA - TO)
SEBASTIAO BARBOSA JUNIOR (URUACU - GO)
SEBASTIÃO PEREIRA DE SOUZA FILHO (JARAGUA - GO)
THIAGO ALVARENGA NASCIMENTO (CAVALCANTE - GO)
THIAGO QUEIROZ DE PAULA (CUMARU DO NORTE PA - PA)
WALTERSON KALY RIBEIRO LEÃO (JUARINA - TO)
WANNER LUCIO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA (CAMPOS BELOS - GO)
WEDER SILVA RIBEIRO (URUAÇU - GO)
WESLEY GONÇALVES DA ROCHA (PARAISO - TO)
ALEXANDRE COELHO DE MENEZES (PALMAS - TO)
ANTONIO VICTOR MORAIS LACERDA JUNIOR (COLINAS - TO)
DANILO VINHAL YANO DE MELO (ARAGUAÍNA - TO)
DIEGO PEREIRA DIAS (MIRACEMA DO TOCANTINS - TO)
IGOR GOMES REGO (PALMAS - TO)
JULIMAR A. PALMA (GURUPI-TO. - TO)
JÚLIO CÉSAR BECKER (ARAGUAINA - TO)
LUCIANO BARRETO ALVES (SANDOLANDIA - TO)
LUCIANO BARRETO ALVES (SANDOLANDIA - TO)
LUIZ RICARDO FERRAZ DAS NEVES (ARAGUAINA - TO)
MATEUS GUERRREIRO (PALMAS - TO)
MATEUS SOARES SOUSA (PALMAS - TO)
RODRIGO MENDES DE DEUS (JARAGUA - GO)
RODRIGO MENDES DE DEUS (JARAGUA - GO)
RUAN ROCHA SANTOS (ARAGUÁINA - TO)
VINICIUS LOURENÇO DA SILVA NERY (FLORESTA DO ARAGUAIA - PA)
AILTON DOS SANTOS QUEIROZ (PALMAS - TO)
MATHEUS RIBEIRO CUNHA SALES (PALMAS - TO)
RONALDO IMAY (PALMAS - TO)