ADROALDO JOSE WEISHEIMER (BARREIRAS - BA)
ANDERSON CLEITON GERALDI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
ANDRE JONER (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
CRISTIANO ANTONIO ROCHA (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
JOÃO ALBERTO SCHNORNBERGER DE FREITAS (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
LUCAS HENRIQUE LAZZARI (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES-BA - BA)
GILIARD OLIVEIRA PAIVA (IRECÊ - BA)
ISMAEL ANTÔNIO NOGUEIRA MORENO (JEQUIÉ - BA)
KAINÃ GUINZANE CORRÊA (SÃO DESIDERIO - BA)
KAINÃ GUINZANI CORRÊA (SÃO DESIDÉRIO BA - BA)
KAINÃ GUINZANI CORRÊA (SÃO DESIDÉRIO BA - BA)
MARCOS SANDERSON DE NEGREIROS LOPES (REMANSO - BA)
PAULO RÉGIS CAVALCANTE (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
RAIMUNDO JOSE SILVA DA PURIFICAÇÃO JUNIOR (SANTO AMARO - BA)
UBIRATAN GOMES DE SOUZA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
VANDERLEI VILAS BOAS SALES RIOS FILHO (CAPIM GROSSO - BA)
ABDON SENA GOIS NETO (CONCEIÇÃO DO JACUÍPE - BA)
ADALBERTO NERY FRAGA SOUZA (ITAETÊ - BA)
ALENCAR ANDRADE SOUSA (SÃO MIGUEL DAS MATAS - BA)
ALISON NERY ANDRADE (SÃO MIGUEL DAS MATAS - BA)
ALTAIR MENDES DE JESUS FILHO (AMELIA RODRIGUES - BA)
ALTENOR MACHADO AGUIAR NETO (ESPLANADA - BA)
CLAUDIO ALCANTARA CONCEIÇAO (SALVADOR - BA)
DIEGO DOS CAMPOS CERQUEIRA (CONCEIÇÃO DO JACUIPE - BA)
DIEGO ORTIZ VICENTI (VALENÇA - BA)
ELIABE DA SILVA ALMEIDA (IPIRÁ - BA)
FABIO CARVALHO OLIVEIRA (BARROCAS - BA)
FILIPE FERNANDES PEDREIRA (SALINAS DA MARGARIDA - BA)
FRANCENILDO LUIZ DA SILVA (CAFARNAUM - BA)
FRANCISCO FELIX ANDRADE DA COSTA (ITABERABA - BA)
GECILIO JOSE DE ANDRADE NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
GEONE ALVES LIMA (IRECÊ - BA)
GILSON PEREIRA MOTA (CASTRO ALVES - BA)
GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA ELIAS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
GUSTAVO DE LIMA GAYA (JACOBINA - BA)
GUSTAVO PIRES ANDRADE (ITAETÊ - BA)
HUGO ALMEIDA CARNEIRO SILVA (NAZARÉ - BA)
IGOR BORGES MOTA (CASTRO ALVES - BA)
IRAN CASTRO BITENCOURT (SÃO MIGUEL DAS MATAS - BA)
JOELAN ANDRADE NUNES (MIGUEL CALMON - BA)
JOILSON PEREIRA ANDRADE MORAES (PIRITIBA - BA)
JOSE BORGES DE ARAUJO (IRECÊ - BA)
JOSE FRANCISCO DA COSTA NETO (AMELIA RODRIGUES - BA)
JOSE NATALICIO FIRMO FERREIRA (TEOFILANDIA - BA)
JOSEVALDO ANGELO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (CAFARNAUM - BA - BA)
LUCAS MENDONCA MUNIZ (SALVADOR - BA)
LUCAS SANTANA SANTOS (SÃO MIGUEL DAS MATAS - BA)
LUIZ CLAUDIO FERREIRA ALCANTARA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
LUIZ RICARDO GUIMARAES COSTA (JACOBINA - BA)
MANUEL FERREIRA DA SILVA FILHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCELO PEDOT (CASCA - RS)
MARCOS BARBOSA FIGUEREDO (IPIRA - BA)
PAULO AMORIM FERREIRA (SANTA TEREZINHA - BA)
PAULO SÉRGIO DA SILVA FILHO (SALVADOR - BA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE SOUZA MARQUES (MUNDO NOVO - BA)
RICARDO RIBEIRO DE NOVAES NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
RODRIGO NETO GONÇALVES SENA (MAIRI - BA)
SALOMÃO MACEDO CARDASO (JACOBINA - BA)
SANTIAGO GIANCE (SALVADOR - BA)
TIAGO PINHEIRO DE JESUS (IPIAU - BA)
VALNEY ARAUJO ARGOLO (ELISIO MEDRADO - BA)
VICTOR MICHEL SOUZA SANTOS (MORRO DE SP - BA)
VICTOR ROBERTO BITTENCOURT SILVA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DE JESUS - BA)
VINCENZO PAOLO SFORZA (ARRAIAL D'AJUDA - PORTO SEGURO - BA)
VINICIUS GONÇALVEZ ALMEIDA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
WELLINGTON PEDREIRA LIMA (IPIRÁ - BA)
WILLIAM BATISTA FREITAS (BARRA DA ESTIVA - BA)
YURI DOS SANTOS BRAGA (SÃO MIGUEL DAS MATAS - BA)
GEOVANE SANTOS SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCO AURELIO CORDEIRO FIGUEREDO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ADALBERT KARL WILHELM MUELLER (SALVADOR - BA)
ADECY DE SOUSA ALVES (PETROLINA - PE)
AGNALDO LEAL SANDES (BARREIRAS - BA)
ALEKSANDRO MARCHESI (SANTA CRUZ CABRALIA - BA)
ALEX BRUNO BOMFIM DE ALMEIDA (PRADO - BA)
ALEX DAVID SILVA XAVIER (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ALEXSANDRO SILVEIRA GOMES (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
ALMIR MAGALHAES DANTAS JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALMIR MAGALHAES DANTAS NETTO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ANGELO MAXIMO ARAUJO SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
ANTONIO FERNANDO BORGES LEFUNDES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ANTONIO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA NETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ARTHUR DE MAGALHÃES PINHO (SALVADOR - BA)
ATILA MAGNUM DE MARAIS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
AURELIO GOMES JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
BENITO AUGUSTO MALVACCINI LOPARDI (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
BRENO MACEDO RODRIGUES PROCOPIO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
BRUNO LEONEL MATTOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
BRUNO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA (SANTA TEREZINHA - BA)
CAIO SANTOS RIOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
CICERO SANDRO FREIRE COSTA (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
CLEITON DA CONCEICÃO BEZERRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
CRISTIANO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
DANIEL BAZONI (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
DIEGO DAVID DA SILVA FREITAS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
DIEGO DE ALMEIDA COUTO (SALVADOR - BA)
DIOGO MATTOS DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
EDER MILER VIEIRA RODRIGUES (SALVADOR - BA)
EDILTON SOUZA SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
EDUARDO MIRANDA DOS REIS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA - BA)
EDVALDO ELISIO PEREIRA COUTINHO NETO (SANTA TEREZINHA - BA)
ELISIO REIS MACIEL JUNIOR (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
EPITACIO LUSTOSA VIANA FILHO (BARREIRAS-BA - BA)
ERIC CARIBE SAMPAIO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
ERIK RODRIGUES GOMES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
EVANDRO FERNANDES CALDEIRA (GUANHÃES - MG - MG)
EVANDRO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
FABRICIO ROCHA MELO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
FELIPE BRONZON CONCEIÇÃO (ITAMARAJU - BA)
FELIPE EMANUEL DE JESUS PAIVA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
FLAVIO SILVA DE PAIVA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
FRANCO BALDO DE SALLES (PRADO - BA)
GERISVALDO CARVALHO FREIRE JÚNIOR (JACOBINA - BA)
GILDASIO MOREIRA DE QUEIROZ FILHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA COSTA (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
GUILHERME TRANCOSO CARVALHO (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
HELANIO GONCALVEZ DE ALMEIDA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
HELIO MARIO A ALMEIDA CASTRO (SALVADOR - BA)
HERBERT GOMES HARDMAN (ARACAJU - SE - SE)
HIGOR ANDRADE DE BRITO MAGALHAES (SALVADOR - BA)
IGO DE SOUZA NEVES (SANTA TEREZINHA - BA)
ISAAC FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA NETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
IURI CUNHA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JAIRO PASSOS NASCIMENTO (PETROLINA - PE)
JOAO BENEDITO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR (SANTO ANTÔNIO DE JESUS - BA)
JOÃO LUIS ALVES DE SOUZA FILHO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
JOELTON DE OLIVA VIEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSE CARLOS DE JESUS (BARRA DOS COQUEIROS - SE)
JOSÉ EDUARDO ROCHA MAGALHÃES SENA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
JOSE HENRIQUE MARTINS DOS SANTOS (BARREIRAS - BA)
JOSE RICARDO LIMA GONZAGA (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSE RICARDO LORDELO DE MATTOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSE VALTER BARRETO LEAL JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSÉ VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA NETO (ARACAJU - SE)
JOSEVAN BARRETO BITTENCOURT (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
JUVENAL ALVES DOS SANTOS (ARACAJU - SE)
KASSANDRO GOMES LEAL (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
LAERCIO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA (CAMAÇARI - BA)
LEONARDO BRANDÃO DOS REIS (SALVADOR - BA)
LEONARDO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
LUCAS VILAS BOAS ROCHA (SALVADOR - BA)
LUIZ GONZAGA ALBUQUERQUE (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MAELYSSON SANTANA DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MAGNO MACEL BATISTA DE SOUZA (PETROLINA - PE)
MÁRCIO SOUZA COSTA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DE JESUS - BA)
MARCONES PINHEIRO LOPES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCUS VINICIUS COSTA DO ROSARIO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA SCHETTINI KNUPP (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
MATHEUS RAMON DE ALMEIDA JUVENTINO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MAURICIO SIQUEIRA COSTA (PETROLINA - PE)
MAURICIO SOUZA RIBEIRO (SALVADOR - BA)
MAURO TEIXEIRA BARRETTO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
MISAEL ARAUJO AMARIZ (PETROLINA - BA)
MURILO CEDRAZ DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MURILO LUCHIARI TUMIOTO (ENTRE RIOS - BA)
NELSON COSTA DE SANTANA FILHO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
PAULO BARROS MONTE (PRADO - BA)
PAULO CESAR RIBEIRO DA SILVA (PETROLINA - PE)
PAULO HENRIQUE VAZ LAGE (JACOBINA - BA)
PAULO ROBERTO DE JESUS BRITO (CAMAÇARI - BA)
PAULO ROBERTO LIMA WANDERLEY NETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
PEDRO LUCAS JUNIOR (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
PERICLES AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RAIMUNDO ALVES DE MENEZES NETO (ARACAJU - SE)
REINALDO SOARES BARRETO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
RENAN LEÃO DE JESUS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RICARDO AUGUSTO DE SOUSA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RICARDO FIGUEREDO DOS SANTOS (ILHA DE ITAPARICA - SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ROBERLAN FURLANETO CHECON (PORTO SEGURO - BA)
ROMULO TEOTONIO CALHEIRA NETO (SALVADOR - BA - BA)
TARCISIO FRANKLIN CHAVES DE SENA (JANDAIRA - BA)
TEODORO DA SILVA SILVEIRA NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
THIAGO DA SILVA SILVEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
TIAGO BAMBERG TUDE (SALVADOR - BA)
TIAGO CHAVES AIRES DE MELO (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
VICTOR OLIVEIRA FIGUEREDO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
VICTOR SOARES BEZERRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
VINICIUS FIGUEIREDO DUTRA DOURADO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
WELLINGTON SILVA MELO (SALVADOR - BA)
WELLINGTON YURI AGUIAR A DOS SANTOS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
WESLHEY SILVA DALLA PICOLA (PRADO - BA)
YURI DE ARAUJO GUIMARAES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALEXANDRO VALENTE LOLATA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
ANGELO MAXIMO ARAUJO SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
ANTONIO FERNANDO BORGES LEFUNDES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ANTONIO FERNANDO BORGES LEFUNDES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ANTONIO FERNANDO BORGES LEFUNDES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
CAIO RUBENS BARBOSA DOS SANTOS (BRUMADO-BA - BA)
EVANDRO PEREIRA DE SOUSA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
LUIZ PAULO MONTEIRO SALES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RAMON GRECO MOURA RODRIGUES (SALVADOR - BA)
EDUARDO GERHARDT (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
LUCA GOMES PEDROZA (CARATINGA - MG)
ADILSON JOSE PAIM DE LIMA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
GABRIEL SILVA PORTUGAL (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JAIME MACHADO BASTOS (SALVADOR - BA)
JOÃO RAFAEL SOARES DIAS RIBEIRO (PETROLINA - PE)
JÚLIO CÉSAR LOPES DE OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
TARCILO PEDROZA NUNES (CARATINGA - MG)
JÚLIO CÉSAR LOPES DE OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JONABE DA GAMA CANDIDO (VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
PASQUALINO PARLA CONSIGLIO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
ANA PAULA FRANCIOSI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
ANDRE DA VEIGA EIDT (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
AUGUSTO JOSÉ MONTANI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
BRUNO LEONARDO SILVA LIMA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
FABIO RUEDIGER (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
FRANCESCO FRANCIOSI (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
GABRIEL DILLMANN BISSOTTL (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
GILVANDO BARBOSA LIMA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
GUILHERME DILLMANN BISSOTTO (LUIZ EDUARDO MAGAHAES - BA)
HENRIQUE MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
HERON FRANCIOSI PARIZZI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
IRADI JOÃO BIASUZ JÚNIOR (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
JOÃO PEDRO MARODIN (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
MATHEUS BROCCO GERMINIANI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
MIGUEL FUHR MARIOTTI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
MURILO ALVES SILVA CHACON (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
PAULO EDGAR CLOSS JUNIOR (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
RAFAEL FRANCO ARENA (BOTUCATU - SP)
SEBASTIÃO SOARES JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
TOMAS LUZA (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
VITOR YOSHIZUMI CLOSS (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
WESLLEY RIOS SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOAO PEDRO FRANCIOSI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
JOAO PEDRO FRANCIOSI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
JOAO PEDRO FRANCIOSI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
JOAO PEDRO FRANCIOSI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
JOAO PEDRO FRANCIOSI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
JOAO PEDRO FRANCIOSI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
JOAO PEDRO FRANCIOSI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
MURILO ALVES SILVA CHACON (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
VALENTIN KLEIN ANTUNES (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)