RAFAEL LEANDRO PEREIRA DIAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ADRIANO DE AVILA (CURVELO - MG)
ALAN DE BORBA OLIVEIRA (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
ALESSANDRO CESAR QUIRINO GUIMARAES (PATROCINIO - MG)
ALEXANDRE FARIA VALADARES (PAPAGAIOS - MG)
ALLISSON HENRIQUE SILVA PINTO (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
ALOÍZIO DE ASSIS FILHO (BELO VALE - MG)
ALVARO ANTÔNIO BRANDÃO DE OLIVEIRA (GOUVEIA - MG)
AMARILDO MARTINS DE AZEVEDO (OURO BRANCO - MG)
ANDRÉ ABRANTES FERREIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANDRE SOARES BARBOSA (PATROCINIO MG - MG)
BRUNO CESAR BARROS (PATROCINIO - MG)
BRUNO MONTESANI MASSA MORAES (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
CARLOS AUGUSTO CONSTANTINO FERREIRA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
CAUE AGUIAR (SAO PAULO - SP)
DOUGLAS HENRIQUE LOPES (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
EDUARDO EXPEDITO COSTA CAMPOS (PATROCINIO - MG)
EDUARDO TEXEIRA DA COSTA (MENDONÇA - SP)
ERLI ABADIO DA SILVEIRA (PATROCINIO - MG)
EWERSON LORENZI ARAUJO (MAIRIPORÃ - SP)
FABIANO GONÇALVES DE PAIVA (PATROCINIO - MG)
FERNANDO ALBERTO PEREIRA (BELO VALE - MG)
FLÁVIO LISANDRO DA SILVA (COROMANDEL MG - MG)
FREDERICO BICALHO GARCIA (JOAO MONLEVADE - MG)
GABRIEL CAMPOS DA SILVA (IGARAPÉ - MG)
GABRIEL CARLOS PEDROSA DE MELO (OURO BRANCO - MG)
GABRIEL LUCAS SOARES (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
GABRIEL MATTOS (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
GABRIELA PEREIRA AZEVEDO (OURO BRANCO - MG)
GLEIDSON GERALDO SALES DA SILVA (CURVELO - MG)
GUILHERME MADSON PEREIRA REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
GUILHERME PASSARELLI DACUNHA (SAO PAULO - SP)
GUILHERME VIANA COSTA TAVARES (PALMAS - TO)
GUSTAVO EDUARDO TAVARES ANDRADE (JAPARAIBA - MG)
GUSTAVO GOMES BERNARDES (PATROCÍNIO - AC)
GUSTAVO SILVEIRA MATTOS (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
HÉCTOR VINICIUS ASSUNÇÃO ARAÚJO (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
HENRIQUE SOUSA SILVÉRIO (BAMBUI - MG)
ISADORA BIANCA TAVARES OLIVEIRA (JAPARAIBA - MG)
ITALLO ARAUJO MACIEL (PALMAS - TO)
JOÃO PEDRO MOURA SALES DIAS (CONGONHAS - MG)
JOÃO VICTOR DE SOUZA FERREIRA (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAÍSO - MG)
JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA LIMA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JONAS SAWAN (SACRAMENTO - MG)
JULIO CESAR FERREIRA ELIZIÁRIO (CAETANOPOLIS - MG)
LARISSA LELIS DOS SANTOS (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
LEANDRO ANDRADE FRANÇA (CURVELO - MG)
LEANDRO JOSE BRASIL (ARAGUARI - MG)
LEANDRO JOSÉ GOIS (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
LEO KAUFFMANN (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
LEONARDO DE SOUSA LIMA (UBERABA - MG)
LEONARDO SCARPARO SENJU (PATROCINIO - MG)
LUCA RIVADAVIA SANTOS MACHADO (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
LUCIANO DE MENEZES (SOROCABA - SP)
LUCIANO DRUMOND ROCHA (SÃO JOSÉ DA LAPA - MG)
LUCIANO HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS PAIVA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
MATHEUS HENRIQUE SANTOS (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
MAURICIO PAIVA BRANDAO (PATROCINIO - MG)
NICOLAS ALEXANDRO BUENO SILVA (JACUÍ - MG)
NICOLLAS MOREIRA MAGALHÃES (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
NIELSEN PARAISO BUENO (BUENO BRANDÃO - MG)
OLIVIER NOËL CHRISTIAN FRANÇOIS ANQUIER (SÃO PAULO - AC)
OTÁVIO AUGUSTO DOS REIS (JACUÍ - MG)
OTÁVIO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DIAS CARDOSO (JACUÍ - MG)
PAULO AUGUSTO TELLES AZEVEDO ISRAEL (BAMBUI - MG)
PAULO SERGIO FARIA BATISTA (RIFAINA - SP)
PAULO VINICIUS JARDIM AMORIM (NOVA LIMA - MG)
PEDRO HENRIQUE M. BESSA (DIVINÓPOLIS - MG)
PÉLMIO SIMÕES DE CARVALHO FILHO (VIÇOSA - MG)
RAFAEL CHAVES DE MOURA (BH - CONTAGEM - MG)
RAMON LEAL ROBERTO (URUCANIA - MG)
RAPHAEL RIBEIRO SANTOS (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
RAVI RODRIGUES LOPES (MAIRIPORÃ - SP)
REGINALDO CARLOS DÁ SILVA (BONFIM - MG)
RENAN AUGUSTO MENDES RIBEIRO (CONGONHAS - MG)
RENATO DE MORAIS POLY JUNIOR (PIEDADE - SP)
RENATO SHOITI UEMURA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
ROBISON OLIVEIRA MACIEL (PALMAS - TO)
RODRIGO CORSI SILVA (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
RODRIGO SILVA CAIXETA (PATROCINIO - MG)
TARCISO MEIRELES DE JESUS (GUARULHOS - SP)
THALES HIDEKI UEMURA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
THIAGO DE SOUZA ALVES (ARAXÁ - MG)
THIAGO RUAS BAREZANI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
TIAGO MEDEIROS DE CARVALHO (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
UYTER ROSA DIAS (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
VALTER PIMENTA GONÇALVES JUNIOR (SÃO SEB. PARAISO - MG)
VICTOR GABRIEL MENDES COSTA (PAPAGAIOS - MG)
VICTOR INÁCIO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES (BRUMADINHO - MG)
VINICIUS CALAFATI RIBEIRO (GUARIBA - SP)
VINICIUS DA SILVEIRA BATISTA (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
VINÍCIUS FERNANDES LOPES AGUILAR (SÃO PAULO - SP)
VITOR BORGES GARCIA (PATROCINIO - MG)
VITOR EMANUEL DUTRA DE SOUZA (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
VITOR SILVA FREITAS (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
WILKSON MORAIS DIAS VICENTE (BAMBUI - MG)
WILLIAM ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA (SALES - SP)
WILLIAM SILVA MENEZES (PATROCINIO - MG)
WINTHER VENANCIO MIRANDA CAMPOS (CONGONHAS MG - MG)
YASSER ZSCHABER (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUIS RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA (PERDIZES - MG)
MARCELLO HENRIQUE LOURENÇO MARÇON (ALTEROSA - MG)
AGOSTINHO MENDES RODRIGUES (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
ALAN SHARTON BERTOLDI (CASSIA - MG)
ALDO CUSTODIO PUNTEL CAMPOS (CASSIA - MG)
ALEX NUNES AZEVEDO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
ALOYSIO MAGALHAES JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ALVARO AMARANTE ALMEIDA (LUZIANIA - Go)
ANA CECÍLIA FERREIRA DINIZ REZENDE (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
ANDRÉ LUIZ REZENDE (LUMINÁRIAS - MG)
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA JUNIOR (BOCAIUVA - MG)
ANTONIO MARCOS LOPES JUNIOR (CAMPO BELO - MG)
ARIEL OSVALDO CAMPOS (CAMPOS GERAIS - MG)
ARLINDO ANDRÉ SAITER (ITAMARAJU - BA)
BETO MOSSELIN (JABOTICABAL - AC)
BRENO AUGUSTO SIMÕES (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
BRENO DE ALMEIDA REZENDE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
CADINHO CAMPOLINA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CAIO CURY SPOLIDORIO (PIRACICABA - SP)
CAIO MARTINS DIAS (PARAGUAÇU - MG)
CARLOS CESAR SANTOS OLIVEIRA (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAISO - MG)
CARLOS JOSÉ PINTO DE ASSIS (ASTOLFO DUTRA - MG)
CASSIUS VIEIRA NUNES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CHARLES GONCALVES PIO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
CLÁUDIO ROBERTO TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO (UBÁ - MG)
CLEBER ESTEVES SACRAMENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DANIEL SOUZA FERREIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DARIO JULIO LOPES DE SOUZA (LAVRAS - MG)
DIOGO DORNELAS DIAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS CAPUTO (BELMIRO BRAGA - MG)
DOUGLAS CLODOALDO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
EDER RIBEIRO BRANDÃO (BETIM - MG)
EDMILSON VALIAS JUNIOR (ELOI MENDES - MG)
EDNEY JOSE DA SILVA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
EDSON DE CASTRO MACIEL (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
EDUARDO MIOTA CORONA (SUZANO - SP)
EDUARDO SALVARANI (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
ELDER NEDER DOS SANTOS (TRÊS CORAÇÕES - MG)
ERLON HENRIQUE BESSAS (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
EVERSON CARLOS DA SILVA (SÃO LORENÇO - MG)
FABIANO SOUTO LOPES (CAMPO BELO - MG)
FABIANO SOUTO LOPES (CAMPO BELO - MG)
FABIO COELHO AMARAL (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
FABIO MANOEL DE SOUZA PONTES (BH - MG)
FABIO MOURÃO SANDOVAL FILHO (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
FELIPE MACHADO CARVALHO DE FREITAS (VARGINHA - MG)
FERNANDO BAETA ZEBRAL VIEIRA (SETE LAGOS - MG)
FERNANDO BARROSO SILVA PIRES (NOVA LIMA - MG)
FLAVIO DA SILVA CAMPOS (CAMPOS GERAIS - MG)
FLÁVIO NAVARRO GONÇALVES (ALFENAS - MG)
FRANCIS FELICIANO SANTOS (PARAGUAÇU - MG)
FRANCISCO LEANDRO PATAQUINI FERREIRA (RIBEIRÃO PIRES - SP)
GABRIEL ANTONINY AMARAL FERREIRA (MOEMA - MG)
GABRIEL CARNEIRO CALÇADO (UBÁ - MG)
GABRIEL CARVALHO MARTINS (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
GABRIEL LANCINI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
GABRIEL SERTORE VILLELA CALDAS (CASSIA - MG)
GEBERSON DE JESUS (TRES CORAÇÕES - MG)
GLEIZER MADUREIRA MACIEL (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUILHERME AIRES COSTA SILVA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
GUSTAVO FERRAZ PEREIRA (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SANTANA (SETE LAGOAS MG - MG)
GUSTAVO MIRANDA CORCETTI (ELOI MENDES - MG)
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO FERNANDES DE CASTRO BRAGA (BELO VALE - MG)
HENRIQUE MIRANDA ERBST (VARGINHA - AC)
IGOR ANTÔNIO CEOLIN GOMES (BARBACENA - MG)
ITHALO NOGUEIRA GUIMARÃES RESENDE (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAÍSO - MG)
JARDEL CARLOS MALAGORI MOREIRA (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
JESUS VICENTE RIBEIRO (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
JOAO ANTONIO ASSUNÇÃO BARBOSA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOÃO RAFAEL ANDRETTO (BARBACEN - MG)
JONAS HENRIQUE PINTO (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
JOSE ALEXANDRE TOMMASO (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDES (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
JOSE CARLOS DE PADUA (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAISO - MG)
JOSE FRANCISCO FERREIRA JUNIOR (BETIM - MG)
JOSÉ VICTOR NASCIMENTO SILVA (LAVRAS - MG)
JOSIANE SILVA FREITAS (CASSIA - AC)
JULIO CESAR DE ASSIS (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
JUNIOR SANA (VARGINHA - MG)
JURACY DE SOUZA JUNIOR (UBA - MG)
KIELDER WAGNER LOPES CANCADO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
LEANDRO CORDEIRO DA SILVA (PIRAUBA - MG)
LEILDO SILVA (JACAREI - SP)
LEONARDO DORE FIGUEIREDO (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
LEONARDO PEREIRA VAZ DE MELLO (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
LEONARDO RABELO MATUNO MALAGUTTI (JACAREI - SP)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DA CRUZ (ITAUNA - MG)
LUCAS HENRIQUE BARBOSA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
LUCAS LESSA MOREIRA CAMPOLINA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
LUCAS SILVEIRA MENDES (CONCEICAO DOS OUROS - MG)
LUCIANO TORRES MOREIRA (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
LUCIO PINTO RIBEIRO (LAVRAS - MG)
MARCELLO CASSIANO BRANDÃO NEVES (NOVA LIMA - MG)
MARCELLO RIBEIRO CARLOS (JATAI - GO)
MARCELO DE SOUSA FIORE (SÃO LOURENÇO - MG)
MARCOS BERNARDES DA SILVA (PALMAS - TO)
MARCOS VINICIUS MURANI (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAISO - MG)
MARINO BOTTA ALLVES (JABOTICABAL - SP)
MARIVALDO OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA (ITAMARAJÚ - BA)
MARLON IRINEU AMARAL MOREIRA (BARBACENA - MG)
MATEUS BERNARDES DE MOURA (PALMAS - TO)
MIRLEI IZAIAS SANTOS (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
MURILO FROIS MIRANDA FILHO (CONTAGEM - MG)
NOE DE OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
NOE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FORMIGA - MG)
PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
PAULO ROBERTO COSTA (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
PEDRO HENRIQUE CASTRO LAGE (TIMOTEO - MG)
PEDRO LUCAS ROCHA DIAS (PARAGUAÇU - MG)
RAFAEL PEREIRA AMARAL DE MORAES (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
RAYNIK CAMARGO COUTINHO (ITAMARAJU - BA)
REGIS ANDRADE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
REGIS GONÇALVES CAMPOS JUNIOR (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAÍSO - MG)
RENATO TEIXEIRA DE PAIVA (BARBACENA - MG)
RICARDO RODRIGO ELIAS (PIUMHI - MG)
ROBERTO DUARTE JR (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
ROBERTO LUIS FERRAZ (TEODORO - SP)
ROBSON DE ALMEIDA SOUZA (BARBACENA - MG)
RODRIGO AUGUSTO CHAVES MAIA (SÃO BRAS DO SUAÇUI - MG)
RODRIGO CÉSAR DE SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RODRIGO JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA SOUZA (BARBACENA - MG)
RODRIGO PEDROSA AMARAL (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
RODRIGO SOARES LOPES (NÃO INFORMADO - MG)
RODRIGO SOUZA CARVALHO (PITANGUI - MG)
ROGÉRIO BRUNORO (ARRAIAL DAJUDA - BA)
ROGÉRIO MARQUES TRINDADE (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
ROMUALDO DE MOURA NEDER (TRES CORAÇÕES - MG)
RONAN CHAVES GOMES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
SANDRO CAMILO DE PADUA BORGES (PASSOS - MG)
SAULO TOME SORAGGI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
SILAS SILVA LAUAR (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
THALES BRITO (TRÊS PONTAS - MG)
THIAGO FONSECA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
THIAGO MENDONCA VELOSO (PASSOS MG - MG)
THIAGO PASCOAL LOPES (NOVA LIMA - MG)
THIAGO PROCOPIO VALLE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
VILLEGAIGNON LAGE DE OLIVEIRA (TIMÓTEO - MG)
VINICIUS MORAIS SILVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VIVALDO DA SILVA CARVALHO JUNIOR (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
WEULER CAIXETA PIAU (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
WILMUT MAYER JUNIOR (CONTAGEM - MG)
FABIO MOURÃO SANDOVAL FILHO (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
GLEITOM MORAIS MACHADO (CAMPO DO MEIO - MG)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DA CRUZ (ITAUNA - MG)
ROBERTO S AOTHI (TREMEMBE - SP)
THIAGO JONATHAN MAIA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
MARIA BRISA RODRIGUES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ADRIANO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES (POÇO FUNDO - MG)
AILTON DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
ALEXANDRE VELOSO VILELA (TRÊS PONTAS - MG)
AUGUSTO TOSHIRO D. ANGELO MATSUMORI (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
BENEDITO DE PAULO COSER (SOCORRO - SP)
BERNARDO CARDOSO SILVA SALES ARMOND (CORONEL FABRICIANO - MG)
CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUZA (OURO PRETO - MG)
CRISTIAN MIGUEL ARRIEGADA (GUARULOS - SP)
DEIVIDY TREVISAN DE ABREU (DIVINOLANDIA - SP)
DENIS SCHWARZENBECK (CAMPINAS - SP)
EDUARDO FURTADO SOUZA (BARAO DE COCAIS - MG)
ESTEVÃO ALVES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
EVANDRO PAIVA MOREIRA JÚNIOR (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
GIAMBATTISTA MOURÃO COSCARELLI (NOVA LIMA - MG)
GUILHERME AUGUSTO COSTA SILVA (CONTAGEM - MG)
HELDER PAULINO DA SILVA (BETIN - MG)
JONATHAN DUTRA STEHLING (CONTAGEM - MG)
JUNIOR GONCALO XAVIER (OURO PRETO - MG)
LUAN NERY MARQUES (PITANGUI - MG)
LUIS DANILO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO (ITU - SP)
MARCO TÚLIO OLIVEIRA FARIA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
MARCUS AURÉLIO DE BARROS SILVEIRA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
NEUBER ALVES RIBEIRO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
OLAVO SOUSA SÁ (CABO VERDE - MG)
OTÁVIO (CABO VERDE - MG)
PAULO JORGE DAHER JUNIOR (PASSOS - MG)
PIERLUIGI CLINI (INDAIATUBA - SP)
RIGOR RICO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
RODRIGO DA SILVA DIAS (POÇO FUNDO - MG)
RODRIGO MARINHO DIAS (CONTAGEM - MG)
THYRSO CARMONA ARAGÃO (CAMPOS DE HOLAMBRA - SP)
VINCENZO GABRIEL ROMANO BARBAGALLO (CAMPINAS - SP)
WEKCILEI JORGE PAULINO (ALFREDO VASCONCELOS - MG)
GABRIEL GUIMARAES CORDEIRO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
MARCOS RODRIGO BORGES (OLIVEIRA - MG)
PAULO ROGÉRIO DA CRUZ (CAMPOS DO JORDÃO - SP)
PAULO ROGÉRIO DA CRUZ (CAMPOS DO JORDÃO - SP)
ABRAHÃO FARID MACIEL TAMER (PATY DO ALFERES - RJ)
ALICIA PINHEIRO SAGAE (PARACATU - MG)
AUGUSTO DIAS CAMILO (SANTA LUZIA - MG)
BENJAMIN SEITARO SAGAE (PARACATU - MG)
BERNARDO LORENZO MARQUES BRAGA (CONTAGEM - MG)
BERNARDO MELO SANTOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BERNARDO PRUDENTE DA ROCHA FRANÇA DUARTE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ENZO FIALHO (CONTAGEM - MG)
ENZO SANTOS SOARES (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
ESTÊVÃO SILVA (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
GABRIEL FERREIRA NASCIMENTO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
GABRIEL MATTOS RIBEIRO (PATY ALFARES - RJ)
HENRIQUE LUIZ BORBA MARTINS (IPATINGA - MG)
HENZO HELIO SILVA PEGAS (BARRA MANSA - RJ)
HYAGO LIMA (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
IGNÁCIO GABRIEL BRANT ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA (BETIM - MG)
JOÃO PEDRO EPIFÂNIO VIEIRA (CONGONHAS - MG)
JOAO VITOR GOUVEA PEREIRA (MAR DE ESPANHA - MG)
JOAO VITOR GOUVEA PEREIRA (MAR DE ESPANHA - MG)
JOÃO VITOR VIOLA (VESPASIANO - MG)
KALLEBE FARID MACIEL TAMER (PATY DO ALFERES - RJ)
KEVYN MAGALHAES DE PINHO (GONZAGA - MG)
LUCAS CABRAL COSTA (RESENDE - RJ)
PABLO GALDINO APARECIDO ALVES (INDAIATUBA - SP)
PEDRO FERREIRA NASCIMENTO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
PEDRO FILETO DIAS (UBATUBA - SP)
RAFAEL PAZZI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
WILLIAN GABRIEL OLIVEIRA MARQUES (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
AGUINALDO DE MOURA MARINHO (INDAIATUBA - SP)
ALESSANDRI PEREIRA DIAS (CAMPINAS - SP)
ALEXANDRE TERLIZZI VASCONCELLOS (PIRACICABA - SP)
ALVARO AMORIM DA CONCEICAO (SAO JOSE DA LAPA - MG)
ANA BEATRIZ DE ANDRADE PERES (CATAGUASES - MG)
ANDRE MOREIRA BENATTI (VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO - MG)
ARTHUR VICENTE AZEVEDO AMORIM (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BERNARDO ETO TIBURCIO (BRUMADINHO - MG)
BRAYAN SOARES PINTO (PASSOS - MG)
BRENNO DESSUPOIO DURÃES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
BRUNO AMARAL DE OLIVEIRA (CARMÓPOLIS DE MINAS - MG)
BRUNO CONRADO DE MOURA FARIA (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
CARLOS HENRIQUE ROMANELLI (ITAMONTE - MG)
CLAUDINEI LUIZ RIBEIRO (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
CRISTYANO MASSUD TEIXEIRA DIAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DANIEL FILGUEIRAS MENDES (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
DANILO GORRERA VELTRONI (ITAPIRA - SP)
DARIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FORMIGA - MG)
DAVI MARTINS BANDEIRA RODRIGUES (MURIAÉ - MG)
DIOGO GUEDES OTAVIANO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DOUGLAS LUIZ PITANGUY (CABO FRIO - RJ)
DOUGLAS SAMUEL DE RESENDE (SAO JOAO DEL REI - MG)
EDILAN RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA (ILHABELA - SP)
ENRICO PIMENTEL TEIXEIRA (EXTREMA - MG)
ESTER LEATRIZ SANTOS COSTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
EVANDRO BOZETTI (LAVRAS - MG)
EVANILTON DA SILVA CARDOSO (CANAÃ - MG)
EVARISTO JOSE LEMOS FILHO (PASSOS - MG)
FABIO ALEIXO DOS SANTOS (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
FABIO GURGEL ANICEZIO DE MELO (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
FABIO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS (BAEPENDI - MG)
FELIPE FRAGA ZOVICO FELICIANO (VOLTA REDONDA RJ - RJ)
FRANCO IAVECCHIA BADEL (SÃO PAULO - SP)
GABRIEL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
GABRIEL PAZZI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
GABRIEL VINÍCIUS CORRÊA BERNARDINO (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
GERALDO ANTONIO GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GERALDO MAGELA DE ARAUJO (PARAOPEBA - MG)
GUILHERME CECCON MOREIRA (OURO FINO - MG)
GUILHERME TORRES SAVINI (MACHADO - MG)
GUSTAVO PANISSET (NOVA LIMA - MG)
HEBERTON GOMES DE LIMA (BELO HORIZONE - MG)
HELY SOARES SALDANHA NETO (ITAUNA (MG) - MG)
HENRIQUE DE CASTRO ALVES DE SOUZA (SAO PAULO - SP)
HERIKO CANDIDO GONÇALVES (SOROCABA - SP)
HUGO DE SOUZA VILLELA FALCI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ISNAR PIRES DOS SANTOS (SABINÓPOLIS - MG)
JOÃO BOSCO DE LIMA JÚNIOR (LAGOA DOURADA - MG)
JOÃO PEDRO BARBOSA (OURO PRETO - MG)
JOAO PEDRO GONÇALVES BASILIO (SAO JOSE DA LAPA - MG)
JOAO VICTOR CINTRA HELENO DE CARVALHO (BARBACENA - MG)
JOAQUIM ANTONIO NETO (SARZEDO - MG)
JORGE NEGRETTI (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
JOSÉ EDUARDO NOGUEIRA TEODORO (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
JOSEPH FERREIRA ALVES (MACHADO - MG)
JOUBERT MATHEUS DE CASTRO (MARIANA - MG)
JULIO DA COSTA FERREIRA FORTES (ITAJUBA - MG)
KAYKY MAGALHAES DE PINHO (GONZAGA - MG)
KELISSON KRISTOFER DE ANDRADE (TRÊS CORAÇÕES - MG)
KLEBER ADRIANO SANTOS SOARES (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
LARISSA DALLÓ LAIRA (OURO FINO - MG)
LEONARDO GEMELLARO OEHLER (VALENÇA - RJ)
LEONARDO LIMA BORGES (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
LUANA HELENA CIMINO ABREU (BARBACENA - MG)
LUCAS MONTEIRO SANTOS (JACUÍ - MG)
LUIZ EDUARDO DALTOSO JUNIOR (BATATAIS - SP)
LUIZ GUSTAVO MARTINS TASSI (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
LUIZ MARCOS ROSA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
MARCIO DOS SANTOS (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
MARCOS FINAZZI GERBI (MOGI MIRIM - SP)
MARIA FERNANDA MOREIRA (JOAO MONELVADE - MG)
MARIANA NAPOLES BALBI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MATHEUS PIRES MAGALHÃES (SABINÓPOLIS - MG)
MESSIAS MENDES DE ALMEIDA (SÃO FRANCISCO - MG)
MICHAEL RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
NATAN JUNIOR MIRANDA SILVA (GUANHAES - MG)
NATHAN HENRIQUE AZEVEDO MAIA AMORIM (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA (EXTREMA - MG)
PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA (BARRA MANSA - RJ)
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE FREITAS (UBÁ MG - MG)
PEDRO MAGERO (CAXIA DO SUL - RS)
RAFAEL BATISTA ARRUDA (SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RAFAEL JOSÉ FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA (FRANCA - SP)
RAFAEL RATEIRO NICOLAU BOGHOSSIAN (ATIBAIA - SP)
RAPHAEL CASTILHO (VESPASIANO - MG)
ROBERTO GOMES LACERDA (MURIAÉ - MG)
RODOLFO JOSE BASTOS VASCONCELOS (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RODRIGO MARINHO MISIONSCHNIK (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ROGERIO VICTOR ZANETTI (UBATUBA - SP)
RONALDO CORDEIRO VASCONCELOS FILHO (PAPAGAIO - MG)
SAMUEL BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
SERGIO HENRIQUE CARDOSO BERALDO (PASSOS - MG)
SILAS CIRILO GOMES (CONTAGEM - MG)
SILVERIO ALVES DA SILVA (SAO JOAO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
THAIS DE CASTRO NASCIMENTO (RODEIRO - MG)
THIAGO PIRES MAGALHÃES (SABINÓPOLIS - MG)
THIAGO SOARES DOS SANTOS (VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO - MG)
THIAGO TADEU GURGEL (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
TULIO RENAN GOMES MENDES (VAZANTE - MG)
VICTOR CAMPOS RODRIGUES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
WANDERLEI SIMÃO DE SOUZA (SÃO JOSÉ DA LAPA - MG)
WELLYTON WALMOR DE SANTI (MOGI GUAÇU - SP)
WILSON JUNIOR (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
ANTONIO MANTOVANI (OURO FINO - MG)
ENZO RIJO DE MATTOS GARCIA (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE LOPES SILVA (ITABIRA - MG)
JOÃO RICARDO MARTINS (UBERLANDIA - MG)
KAIQUE OLIVEIRA SOARES (BETIM - MG)
NILSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (MONTE VERDE - MG)
RENATO FERREIRA PINHEIRO (ITAJUBA - MG)
ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES (RESENDE - RJ)
ANDRÉ JÚLIO COSTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANTONIO CLAUDIO LOPES ARAUJO (CONTAGEM - MG)
BERNARDO JOSE GUIMARAES CARVALHO (TIRADENTES - MG)
EDUARDO ACHKAR PEREIRA (MONTE SANTO DE MINAS - MG)
GILSON PEIXOTO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MAURÍCIO GOMES DOMINGUES (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
OMAR LÚCIO DE BOUCHERVILLE BORGES (SÃO JOÃO DEL REI - MG)
PAULO FERNANDO GOUVÊA CAMPELO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RODRIGO CARLO DE CAMPOS BOTELHO (BETIM - MG)
EDUARDO ACHKAR PEREIRA (MONTE SANTO DE MINAS - MG)
ADILSON N. BONETI (AMPARO - SP)
ADRIANO GOMES DA FONSECA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALAN DANTAS PASSOS SOUZA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
ALAN VALENTIM DE MORAES (EMBU GUAÇU - SP)
ALESSANDRO DE FARIA FERREIRA (CAMPINAS - SP)
ALEX KAUA SABINO DE OLIVEIRA (MATÃO - SP)
ALEXANDER CHAGAS FERNANDES (VIANA - ES)
ALEXANDRE ANTÔNIO DA SILVA JOSÉ (CONTAGEM - MG)
ALYSSON LUCAS ROCHA DOS SANTOS (MÁRIO CAMPOS - MG)
ALZHAN BARROSSI MARINHO BEZERRA (CAMPINA GRANDE - SC)
ANA CAROLINA CAMPOS PINTO (CUIABÁ - MT)
ANDERSON FERREIRA (SINOP - MT)
ANDRÉ DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
ANTONIO CARIBE SILVA (VILA VELHA - ES)
ANTÔNIO CARLOS FRANZEN DE LIMA BEZERRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BERNARDO DE ARAÚJO HERCULANO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
BRENO B. C. PINTO (MACAPÁ - AP)
BRENO JOSÉ MACHADO BATISTA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
BRUNO DE ANDRADE LOPES CARVALHO (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
BRUNO SILVA FERREIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CARLOS AUGUSTO RIBEIRO LEAL (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
CIRO HIGAKI (PARACATU - MG)
DANILO ARAUJO MONTEIRO (TABOAO DA SERRA - SP)
DAVID DOS SANTOS MORAES (BOCAINA - SP)
DEMIAN BITTENCOURT SARCINELLI (VITÓRIA - ES)
DIEGO HADDAD REIS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DIEGO MARTINEZ HILEL (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
EDER SILVA DA SILVEIRA (CAMPINAS - SP)
EDMILSON ALVES DE CARVALHO JR (TERESINA - PI)
EDSON LUIZ (FLORIANÓPOLIS - SC)
EDUARDO LIMA DOS SANTOS (SALVADOR - BA)
EDVAN BARBOSA DA SILVA (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
FABIO BATISTA DE ANDRADE (BETIM - MG)
FABIO DE CAIADO CASTRO GUIMARÃES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
FABIO JUNIOR GOMES VICENTE (ITABIRITO - MG)
FABIO MATIA DA SILVA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
FABIO RAMOS DA SILVA (CONTAGEM - MG)
FERNANDO DIMAS CORREA MAIA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GABRIEL HENRIQUE SIMÕES DE ALMEIDA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
GERALDO CORDOVAL BAETA ZEBRAL (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GIDEON CESAR DE ALMEIDA FILHO (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
GIOVANNA ALEXANDRA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (CONTAGEM - MG)
GLÉDSON NOBORU NAITO (VAZANTE-MG - MG)
GUSTAVO DE MELO LIMA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
GUSTAVO LOPES CAMARA (SOROCABA - SP)
HEITOR LUZ MATOS SANTANA (SALVADOR - BA)
IGOR DE FREITAS MONTEIRO (CURVELO - MG)
IZABELLE VITORIA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (CONTAGEM - MG)
JEFFERSON BARSOTTI (JUNDIAI - SP)
JEREMIAS PEREIRA NEVES (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
JIRIOS SEMAAN ABBOUD (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
JOÃO PEDRO SALIS SCARPELLINI CAMPOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOÃO RICARDO MARTINS (UBERLANDIA - MG)
JOHANN WILHELM PEREIRA SADRA (CONTAGEM - MG)
JOSE ALTAIR ALVES MOURA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
JULIANO GOLANDA KRANYACK (SÃO PAULO - SP)
KAIO ALBERTO AIRES SOUSA (SALVADOR - BA)
KEVIN SANTOS FONTAINHA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
LEANDRO CARRON RIGAMONTTE (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
LEONARDO DA FONSECA MENDONÇA COSTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUCAS CABRAL DE BESSA (MOGI GUAÇU - SP)
LUCAS LIMA CANÇADO (CAPITÓLIO - MG)
LUIS CARLOS LIMA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
LUIZ FELIPE BORDON (SÃO PAULO - SP)
LUIZ FERNANDO SANTOS COMIBRA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
LUIZ HENRIQUE KEN ISHIKAWA HIGAKI (PARACATU - MG)
MARCELO FERREIRA RAMOS (MAUÁ - SP)
MARCELO MIARELLI VIEIRA (PIRACICABA - SP)
MARCELO NUNES DE PAULA (CAEIRAS - SP)
MARCELO PACHECO STRUNK (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCOS ANTÔNIO MIGLIORELLI (VITÓRIA - ES)
MARCUS VICTOR HERINGER TELES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARIO BAPTISTA DE FREITAS JUNIOR (EMBU GUACU - SP - SP)
MATHEUS MACHADO LIMA (SAO PAULO - SP)
MICHEL SEMAAN ABBOUD (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MOACIR BASTOS LIMA (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
NAILDO EMIDIO DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
NILSON ALVES BRITO NETO (VCA - BA)
PABLO HENRIQUE ROCHA (CONTAGEM - MG)
PATRICK THADEU PONCIANO COSTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PAULO GOMES JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
PAULO HENRIQUE ALVES DOS SANTOS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
PEDRO FERNANDO RIBEIRO BUFFONI (GUAXUPÉ - MG)
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA MOREIRA DE SOUSA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
PERI ZILIO CUNHA (PIRACICABA - SP)
RAFAEL GUSTAVO SCABELLO GUERRA CARLOS (PAULINIA - SP)
RAFAEL MACHADO MENIS (SOROCABA - SP)
RAFAEL MILAZZO DE PAULA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RAGI ELOY PAMPONET (SÃO PAULO - SP)
RAPHAEL FÉLIX LOPES (BARUERI - SP)
RENAN DE SOUZA CARVALHO (PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
RENATO EMERSON TAKAKI MAXIMILIANO (HORTOLÃNDIA - SP)
RENATO VALE SANTOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RICARDO BALBINO COSTA AMARAL (CAMPINAS - SP)
ROBSON SOARES DA SILVA (SETE LAGOS - AC)
RODRIGO CAMPONÊS GREGÓRIO (VILA VELHA - ES)
RODRIGO FERREIRA BAZIOTTI DE FARIA (CAMPINAS - SP)
RODRIGO MARTINS JANTONIO (SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO - SP)
RODRIGO PINNA DA SILVA (LAVRAS - MG)
RONNIE ROGERIO DE SOUZA (FLORIANOPOLIS - SC)
SALVATORE GIUSEPPE COSENZA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
THIAGO FAGUNDES VELTEN (IPATINGA - MG)
TÚLIO RESENDE SILVA SANTOS (ITABIRITO - MG)
ULYSSIS BORGES ONHA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
VALERIO MARQUES DE SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VICTOR LUIZ AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VINICIUS DE MORAIS FREIRE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VINÍCIUS RAINHA DE FREITAS (EMBU GUAÇU - SP)
VITOR QUADRINI AVANCINI (VILA VELHA - ES)
WALTER BARBOSA JUNIOR (SÃO JOSE DA LAPA - SP)
YASMIM LEITE BISPO SILVA (CUIABA - MT)
FRANCO MONTEIRO LOPES (MURIAÉ - MG)
TEDSON VELOSO MACHADO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ALEXANDRE MOULIN DE ASEVEDO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
ALLAN CESTARI (ITUMBIARA - GO)
ANA LUISA RIBEIRO COURI (NOVA LIMA - MG)
ANDRÉ PHILIPP PAIVA NOGUEIRA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
ANTONIO MIRANDA RIBEIRO FILHO (GUARANI - MG)
BRUNO AYRTON LELES (UBERLANDIA - MG)
CELSO MIRANDA LIMA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
CRISTIANO SOUSA BATISTA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
DAN ROCHA NACIF (NOVA LIMA - MG)
DANIEL CURY SPOLIDORIO (PIRACICABA - SP)
DANIEL VANDER LINDE (MAFRA - SC)
DENILSON ALVES FERREIRA (MONTE ALTO - SP)
DENIS RAMON DOS SANTOS PEIXOTO (COTIA - SP)
FABIO ZELLER (NOVA LIMA - MG)
FLAVIO BISI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
FRANCINE ROSSI (SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO - MG)
GABRIEL DE PAULA CESTARI (UBERLANDIA - MG)
GUILHERME DIAS FERNANDES BENCHIMOL (SÃO PAULO - SP)
GUILHERME MACHADO CYSNE (SOCORRO - SP)
GUILHERME MERLINA DE ASEVEDO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
HERBERT ZGODA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
JANAINA APARECIDA FAGUNDES DE SOUZA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
JEAN MICHEL ZUCHELLI (FORMOSO - MG)
JOAO HENRIQUE FRANCO ARENA (BOTUCATU - SP)
KAIQUE BENTIVOGLIO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
LEONARDO MAGALHAES DE CASTRO SILVA (OO - MG)
LUIS CARLOS CUNHA NACIF (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCELO VIEIRA CARESTIATO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
MARCIO ALEXANDRE JANNUZZI DE OLIVEIRA (BRUMADINHO - MG)
MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA (PARÁ DE MINAS - MG - MG)
MARCUS ALEXANDRE DE MELLO (SÃO CARLOS - SP)
MATHEUS TEIXEIRA MAZZEI LEITE (MINAS GERAIS - SP)
OSMAR YUITI SHIMOSAKA (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
OTAVIO SOUZA LEITE (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
RICARDO CABRAL SANTIAGO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
THIAGO GIAFFONE (SÃO PAULO - SP)
TULIO BORGES MALTA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
WEIDNER MOREIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
WLADIMIR GRUNENBERG (SANTANA DE PARNAÍBA - SP)
FABIO BIZARRIA (CAÇAPAVA - SP)