DÉCIO BRITO FILHO (CAICO - RN)
DEIVIDY DA SILVA SANTOS (MATINHAS - AC)
DIEGO FELIPE RODRIGUES SILVA FILHO (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
ELISIO BERNARDO L.G.C.DINIZ (CAMPINA GRANDE - AC)
LUIZ GUSTAVO CORDEIRO RODRIGUES (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
NICOLLE CAMPOS NASCIMENTO (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
RICARDO SILVIO JANUARIO FILHO (OLINDA - PE)
AGUINALDO XAVIER ALVES DA ROCHA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ALEXANDRE ESTRELA FERNANDES BRECKENFELD (SAO JOÃO DO RIO DO PEIXE PB - PB)
ALEXANDRE MAGNO (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
ANAILSOM PEREIRA CHAVES (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
ANDERSON DE LIMA MOREIRA (SANTA RITA - PB)
ANTONIO CARLOS P MONTENEGRO (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
ANTONIO RYAN FERREIRA DOS SANTOS13 (MONTEIRO - PB)
CLAUDIO GOMES DA SILVA FILHO (SÃO BENTO - PB)
CLÉLIO JAIR B. COSTA FILHO (CARUARU - PE)
CLEODON PEDRO DA SILVA FERNANDES (SÃO BENTO - PB)
DAVYDSON ALVES MARTINS (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
DIEGO FELIPE RODRIGUES SILVA (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
EMERSON LIRA DE SOUZA (CAJAZEIRAS - PB)
ESDRAS GARCIA DE AZEVEDO (ESPERANCA - PB)
EVERTON DITADI (HORIZONTE - CE)
FABIO RANYERE DE JESUS GOMES FELIX (CAJAZEIRAS - RN)
FRANCIKELISSON ARAUJO DOMINGOS (CABACEIRAS - PB)
FRANKLIN SANTOS DIAS (GUARABIRA - PB)
GABRIEL MENDES NERY SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
GILLIARD BEZERRA DA SILVA (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
GLAUBERSON RIBEIRO DE SIQUEIRA (OLINDA - PE)
GLAUTER RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO (OLINDA - PE)
GUSTAVO DE SOUZA ARAÚJO GOMES (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES SILVA (CAMPINA GRANDE - AC)
HENRIQUE DA SILVA BESERRA (BOQUEIRAO - PB)
JARBAS FELICIO FERREIRA JUNIOR (GOIANA - PE)
JEAN PIERRE AUGUSTO FERREIRA (SANTA RITA - PB)
JEFFREY BRUNS (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
JEHAN KLEBER RAMOS (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
JHONHATHAN RUAN VENANCIO BATISTA (BOM SUCESSO - PB)
JOÁS SILVA E SILVA (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
KLEBER HERCULANO DE MORAES (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
LEONARDO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (CUBATI - PB)
LUAN LIBERATO DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
MARIA LUIZA CORDEIRO RODRIGUES (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
MATHEUS ALVES DOS SANTOS (TORITAMA - PE)
PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE (JOÃO PESSOA - PB)
RICARDO SOUTO MEDEIROS (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
ROZIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS (MACEIO - AL)
TALLYS NATHAN SILVA BRITO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
THIAGO OVIDIO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS (SÃO BENTO - PB)
THIAGO PHILIPI LEAL METÓDIO (GARANHUNS - PE)
TIAGO DE ANDRADE LIMA COUTINHO (CARPINA - PE)
TYAGO NUNES PEREIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JUAN PARENTE SANTOS (JOÃO PESSOA - PB)
ADALBERTO INACIO PEREIRA (RECIFE - PE)
AGOSTINHO ANDRE DE LIMA JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
ARTHUR DE LIMA LEITE (FORTALEZA - CE)
EVANDRO DA FONSECA LIMA (ARACAJU - SE)
FABIO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS SOBRINHO (NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA - SE)
FLAVIO FERNANDO C.DE AMORIM (PAULISTA - PE)
HILTON LOUREIRO NETO (MACEIO - AL)
JAILSON DA SILVA SOUZA (BAYEUX - PB)
JOAO PAULO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOAQUIM VIEIRA DE BRITO NETO (RECIFE - AC)
JURANDIR NAZARIO VIANA FILHO (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
LUAN MARCELINO FERREIRA DE MOURA (TAQUARITINGA DO NORTE - PE)
MICHAEL DE SOUZA BARCELOS (FORTALEZA - CE)
PAULO HENRIQUE LUNA DA SILVA (OLINDA - PE)
VANILDO GOMES DE MATOS (ARACAJU - SE)
WASHINGTON GOMES ARAUJO (ARACAJU - SE)
PAULO HENRIQUE LUNA DA SILVA (OLINDA - PE)
ANDRE FERNANDO MUNIZ ALVES (TAUBATÉ - SP)
ANTÔNIO CAMELO LOPES (FORTALEZA - CE)
BRUNO DANTAS SANTOS (NATAL - RN)
BRUNO WESLEY DA SILVA FREITAS (ALTO SANTO - CE)
FRANCISCO ERINALDO FIRMINO BENTO (SALVADOR - BA)
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA (NATAL - RN)
JOAO VALENTIM DA COSTA NETO (NATAL - RN)
JOSÉ GUERRA DE MEDEIROS NETO (CABEDELO - PB)
PAULO ARAGÃO DE ALMEIDA FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAFAEL MEIRELES YOSHIOKA (CARAPICUIBA - SP)
RODOLFO PEREIRA BRITO (FORTALEZA - PB)