LEONARDO COLLIER SELVA (RECIFE - PE)
DIEGO COUTINHO (RECIFE - PE)
FABIO JOSE LOBO DE ALBERTIM (GOIANA - PE)
THYALDYERES ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA (CONDADO - PE)
LARISSA DA SILVA NUNES (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
LÍLIAN BEATRIZ SANTOS SILVA (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
JOÃO ARTHUR SOARES DE BARROS BARBOSA (ARAPIRACA - AL)
KAIO NATAN ANDRADE DE LIMA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
MÁRCIO VITOR GOMES (GRAVATÁ - PE)
MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA PORTO (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
MARIA FERNANDA DE SOUZA PORTO (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
AFONSO LUCIO DA SILVA FILHO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ALISSON AUGUSTO BARRETO DE SOUZA (ARAPIRACA - AL)
ALLAN PEREIRA ROCHA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ANDERSON BEZERRA DA SILVA (IATI - PE)
ANDERSON PEREIRA DO AMARAL (BORBOREMA-SP - SP)
ANDRÉ ALVES DE BRITO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ANGELO ANDERSON (JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
ANTONIO FREIRE DE CARVALHO JUNIOR (PETROLINA - PE)
ANTONIO JACKSON DE ARAUJO SANTOS (BELO JARDIM - PE)
ARI BARRETO DE SOUZA (ARAPIRACA - AL)
BRUNO FILIPE DE BARROS FLORENCIO (CARUARU - PE)
CAIO RAMON RODRIGUES MELO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
DANIEL HENRIQUE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
DIEGO CLEYTON MONTEIRO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
DOUGLAS RUFINO DE ALMEIDA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
EDUARDO MONTEBELLO PIMENTEL (GARANHUNS - PE)
EURICO JORGE BRANCO MONTEIRO (GARANHUNS - PE)
FABIO ANTONIO DE MOURA SANTOS (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
FABIO FERREIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
FILIPE GALDINO XAVIER (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
GABRIEL DUARTE DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
GIVANILDO MANOEL DE SOUZA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
GUSTAVO PEREIRA DO AMARAL (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
HEDEUEIZ BEZERRA DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ISMAEL MOTA DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ITALO BRUNO PEREIRA DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JAIRO ODAIR DUARTE FRANÇA (JUAZEIRO BA - BA)
JANIEDSON PEREIRA DE LUCENA (CANHOTINHO - PE)
JEFFERSON DIEGO RUFINO BRITO (STA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOÃO VITOR PEREIRA XAVIER (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSE DIOGENES RUFINO ALMEIDA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSE GABRIEL DE MAGALHAES SILVA (ARAPIRACA - AL)
JOSÉ MARCOS DE SOUZA (CARUARU - PE)
JOSE UELSON TORRES DOS SANTOS (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSEILDO FERREIRA LOPES JUNIOR (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSUÉ SOARES DE SOUZA (PETROLINA - PE)
JULIO ALBERT PAULINO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
KENNEDY ROBERLAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (BELO JARDIM - PE)
LEONARDO SILVA DOS SANTOS (SURUBIM - PE)
LUAN GABRIEL DE BARROS FERREIRA (CARUARU - PE)
LUCAS GABRIELL CABOCLO DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LUCIAEL TIMOTEO BEZERRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LUCIAN GERALDO AUGUSTO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
MARCOS VINICIUS FERREIRA BARROS (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
MATEUS DE MOURA SILVA (GARANHUNS - PE)
NARCIZO MOTA DA SILVA NETO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
PEDRO MONTEIRO DE VASCONCELOS FILHO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
VALDIZAR DA COSTA ALVES (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
VILTON JOSÉ DIAS (ARAPIRACA - AL)
WAGNER GUILHERME SANTOS SILVA (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
WAGNER TAYLON DA SILVA (JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
WANDERSON JOSE T M DOS SANTOS (ARACAJU - SE)
WHEDNY TORRES HORACIO (ÁGUAS BELAS - PE)
YURE DIAS BEZERRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ADRIANO CÉSAR FERREIRA DE LIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE PE - PE)
ALEXANDRE MOUSINHO LUCAS (RECIFE - PE)
ANTÔNIO CORRÉIA DA SILVA (OLINDA - PE)
BRENO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (CARUARU - PE)
BRUNO GAUDÊNCIO DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
BRUNO LEONARDO LACET DIAS (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
CÍCERO ANTÔNIO FEITOSA GUIMARÃES (RECIFE - PE)
DAVID JOSE PEREIRA DE LIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ELINANDO RODRIGO DA SILVA LIMA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
EUGENIO PAULINO DA SILVA NETO (JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
FABIANO BELTRÃO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA (RECIFE - PE)
FABIANO MAGNO CAVALCANTI (RIBEIRAO - PE)
FERNANDO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
GAUTIER GOMES DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
GENIVALDO DA SILVA PEREIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
GUSTAVO MARCOS DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
HELDER MOURA DE MELO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
HUGO CRISTIANO DE FIGUEIRÔA SILVA (TAQUARITINGA DO NORTE - PE)
IRANILDO AVELINO DE MELO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ISRAEL MADUREIRA DUCLERC JUNIOR (RECIFE - PE)
JADIEL OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO (GOIANA-PE - PE)
JEAN SANTIAGO DA SILVA (JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
JORGE AUGUSTO GOMES SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSÉ ABENILDO DA SILVA (PAULISTA - PE)
JOSÉ ABENILDO DA SILVA (PAULISTA - PE)
JOSÉ DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSÉ RIVALDO DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSE VITURINO NETO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSEILDO FERREIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSIVALDO LUCAS DE LIMA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOYCE MARINA BARROS DOS SANTOS (BREJO DA MADRE DE DEUS - AC)
KAROLAINE DA SILVA NASCIMENTO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - AC)
LUCIANO NUNES DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LUIZ DE FRANÇA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LUIZ FRANKLIN PORPINO MEDEIROS (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
MANOEL CACIANO BARROS FILHO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
MARIO BALBINO BEZERRA JUNIOR (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
PAULO CLAUDINO DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
PAULO ROGERIO SILVA ARAUJO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
PAULO VIEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
SANDRO ROGERIO MESTRE DE ARAUJO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
SILVIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
SINARA KATALINE SILVA GOMES (CARUARU - PE)
THIAGO DEO DE OLIVEIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
VITOR DANIEL GOMES SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
BRUNO PEREIRA DE MENEZES (RECIFE - PE)
CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA DE MELO (RECIFE - PE)
ERHARDT BURGHARDT (RECIFE - PE)
GUSTAVO MENELAU DE SOUZA (RECIFE - PE)
LEONARDO MOURA DE MENDONÇA (RECIFE - PE)
LUAN DUTRA DUARTE (RECIFE - PE)
LUIZ OTAVIO ROCHA CABRAL (RECIFE - PE)
MARCELLO ERNESTO CURRA (RECIFE - PE)
PAULO EDUARDO BARBOSA GOMES (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)