ALEXANDRE BRITO DE ALMEIDA (NITERÓI - RJ)
ANDRE MARCELO VINHAES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ANDRE TAVARES BARBOSA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CARLOS ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA (MACAE - RJ)
CARLOS ANTONIO ZANIBONI GUZZO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
CLAUDIO DELATORRE (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
EDSON DA SILVA GOMES (CARAPEBUS - RJ)
FABIANO FONTES PINTO (MACAE - RJ)
FABIANO PESSANHA RIBEIRO (CAMPOS DOS GOITACAZES - RJ)
FABIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS (CAMPOS - RJ)
GUSMAR SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (DUAS BARRAS - RJ)
HAJIME TEIXEIRA YOKOYAMA (NITERÓI - RJ)
HUDSON LUIZ PAULA DA SILVA (MACAE - RJ)
JESUS RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ (MACAÉ - RJ)
JOÃO CARLOS ALVES VALADARES (MACAE - RJ)
JORGE DE CARVALHO SELEM (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LEONARDO CRESPO MONTEIRO (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
LUIZ CESAR MOTIZUKI (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
MARCIO DA CUNHA MENDONÇA (RIO BONITO - RJ)
MARIO JORGE SOUZA LESSA (CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU - RJ)
MAURICIO MONTEIRO LESSA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MOACIR CARNEIRO JUNIOR (NITEROI - RJ)
PATRICK WILLIAM BROKAW (BUZIOS - RJ)
RAFAEL BRAGA PINHO (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
RAPHAEL ALCANTARA BOMTEMPO (NITEROI - RJ)
RAUL FROSSARD ROCHA FILHO (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO ALTO - RJ)
RENATO MARTINS (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
RICHARD ANTHONY BROKAN (ARMAÇÃO DE BUZIOS - RJ)
ROGERIO DE FARIA KISTENMACKER (ARARUAMA - RJ)
ROMUALDO NOGUEIRA CAMARA (CABO FRIO - RJ)
WASHINGTON LUIZ PINHEIRO GUIMARÃES (MARICA - RJ)
ZARIPH BECHARA ELIAS JUNIOR (MACAE - RJ)
ADALTO RICARDO BOTELHO GOMES FILHO (BARRA MANSA - RJ)
ADRIANO GOMES GUIMARAES (NITEROI - RJ)
ADRIANO RODRIGUES (LORENA - SP)
ADRIANO TAVEIRA DE SOUZA (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
ALAN JONES DE SOUZA FERREIRA (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
ALESSANDRO LUIZ FERNANDES (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
ALEX BUCHHEIM (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALEX DA COSTA CAMPOS FERNANDES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALEX DA SILVA NEVES (CASIMIRO DE ABREU - RJ)
ALEXANDRE ANDRADE BAEZ GARCIA (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
ALEXANDRE CORREA RIEDEL (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALEXANDRE GALHARDI (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALEXANDRE SOUZA DE FREITAS (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
ALEXSANDRO GONÇALVEZ DE SOUZA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALFREDO CLODOMIRO BAUMGART (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
AMÉRICO JOANNES DO AMARAL JANSEGERS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ANDERSON MEDEIROS LOPES (TRÊS RIOS - RJ)
ANDRÉ GUSTAVO MAGALHAES DA SILVA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ANDRÉ LUIZ MONTECHIARI LOBOSCO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
ANDRE NUNES PORTO (SILVA JARDIM - RJ)
ANTONIO CARLOS COSTA CASTRO (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
ANTONIO CARLOS ERTHAL NEVES (BOM JARDIM - RJ)
ANTONIO CARLOS PONTES (PATY DO ALFERES - RJ)
ANTONIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA (UBA - MG)
ANTONIO PADILHA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ANTONIO RAMOS PERLINGEIRO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ARTUR KNOP LOUZADA (SAO JOAO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
BRENO REZENDE MARTINS DA COSTA (IPATINGA - MG)
BRUNO RODRIGUES DA SILVA (NITEROI - RJ)
CARLOS ALBERTO REBELLO CALIXTO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
CARLOS ALBERTO THEOPHILO (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
CARLOS DOS REIS PESTANA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA MATIAS (PATY DO ALFERES - RJ)
CARLOS FELIPE DE O DIAS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CARLOS JOSE BARRETO SOARES (RIO BONITO - RJ)
CARLOS MAXIMILIANO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CARLOS ROBERTO MORAES PESSOA (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
CELESTINO COLCHETE (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CÉLIO ROBERTO DE MENDONÇA PEREIRA (SÃO JOAO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
CHRISTIAN DOBLER (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CLAUDIO LUIZ DARGAM COSTA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CLÁUDIO ROBERTO TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO (UBÁ - MG)
CLAUDIO RODRIGO MUNIZ ADERNE (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CLEBER GONÇALVEZ LIMA (SÃO GONÇALO - RJ)
CLOVIS ANTONIO REZENDE VALLE (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
DALNY FIGUEIRA RODRIGUES (BOM JARDIM - RJ)
DANIEL BASTOS DA SILVA LIGEIRO (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
DANIEL DE ASSIS AMORA (NITERÓI - RJ)
DAVI DOS SANTOS HENRIQUE (SAQUAREMA - RJ)
DIOGO QUINTINO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
DIOGO TORTURELLA ARANTES (PIRAI - RJ)
DOMENICO SOUZA MELLO (NITEROI - RJ)
EDMILSON CARLOS ARAUJO CAMPOS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
EDMILSON ROSCIA (CAMPOS DE JORDÃO - SP)
EDSON DA C SAMPAIO JUNIOR (GUARATINGUETA - SP)
EDSON RAFAEL TORRES (BARRA MANSA - RJ)
EDUARDO BERMUDES DE CASTRO NETTO SEGUNDO (RIO DAS OSTRAS - RJ)
EDUARDO SALVARANI (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
ELISANDRO TOBIAS TEIXEIRA (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
EVALDO TAVARES NESPOLI (NITEROI - RJ)
FABIO CARNEIRO DA SILVA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
FABIO DA CUNHA MELLO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
FABIO LINHARES DA SILVA (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
FABIO MIGUEL TEODORO LASA (MAGÉ - RJ)
FABIO VIEIRA DA SILVA (NITERÓI - RJ)
FELIPE DE MAGALHAES THEOPHILO (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
FELIPE HERDEM LIMA (NITERÓI - RJ)
FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA MATOZINHOS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
FERNANDO MEDEIROS BRITO (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
FERNANDO VILLELA DE ANDRADE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
FILIPE PIRES MENEZES (CORDEIRO - RJ)
GIANCARLO SALVINI (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
GILBERTO LUIZ NESPOLI (NITERÓI - RJ)
GILMAR GOMES CHAVES (TERESÓPOLIS - RJ)
GUARACY MARTINS BASTOS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
GUSTAVO PEREIRA GONÇALVES (NITEROI - RJ)
HEBERT MAXIMO SILVA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
HECTOR CORDEIRO DE SIQUEIRA NETO (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
HELDER PEREIRA DE ARAUJO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ITALO FONSECA DO NASCIMENTO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
JEAN PIERRE WILFRED ROCHEBOIS (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
JOAO BELMIRO VIANA BORGES (PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
JOAO JOSE PESTANA (RIO BONITO - RJ)
JOAO PEDRO MARCONDES FERRAZ FABBRIANI (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
JOAO PEDRO PORTELLA GUEDES VISCONTI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
JONES CARDINOT RABELO (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
JORGE BIASIO (TERESOPOLIS - RJ - RJ)
JOSE ALEXANDRE TOMMASO (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
JOSE AUGUSTO MENDES VILLAR (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
JOSE CARLOS ROBERTO ARRUDA LIMA (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
JOSE EDEMIR SILVEIRA ARANTES (PIRAI - RJ)
JOSE MAURICIO PADRONE (NITERÓI - RJ)
JOSELITO LINO DIAS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
JULIO CAPUA RAMOS DA SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
JUNIOR BURILLE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
LACERDA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (MACAE - RJ)
LAERTE MAZZA FILHO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LEANDRO LIMONGI DO CABO (TERESÓPOLIS - RJ)
LEONARDO DA GRAÇA RIBEIRO (BARRA DO PIRAI - RJ)
LEONARDO DE MORAES BALSTER (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LEONARDO GOMES CORREIA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LEONARDO GOMES RIBEIRO (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
LUCAS DE PAULA GUIMARAES (NITEROI - RJ)
LUCAS SALLES SOTO MAIOR (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
LUIZ CLAUDIO ARAUJO GUIMARAES (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
LUIZ GUSTAVO MOREIRA PORTO (RIO DAS OSTRAS - RJ)
LUIZ RENATO LABECCA HALFED (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
LUIZ SILVEIRA FILHO (CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP)
MAERCIO CARLOS ERTHAL NEVES (BOM JARDIM - RJ)
MAIRO LUTZ MUSSEL (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
MANOEL GILBERTO JARDIM DUARTE (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCELO DE MENDONÇA COSTA JUNIOR (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCELO MACHADO DA CUNHA (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
MARCELO RIBEIRO DA SILVA NEVES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCELO VAZ DE TOLEDO BOMBANA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCOS ANTONIO FERNANDES (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
MARCOS ANTONIO RIZO DIAS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCOS BOREM MERHY (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MARCOS VINICIOS MARQUES DE VASCONCELLOS (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
MARCUS VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA FIGUEIREDO (MARICÁ - RJ)
MARCUS VINICIUS REZZO DE SOUZA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARIO MAIA PENNA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARLLON ERTHAL NEVES (BOM JARDIM - RJ)
MAURO ABDALLA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MAURO DA FONSECA BRITO (NITEROI - RJ)
MOACYR MARINS MACEDO JUNIOR (RIO DAS FLORES - RJ)
NEIDSON C. PAZ DE SOUZA (MACAE - RJ)
NELIO PEREIRA GARRIDO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
NICOLAU MARANINI (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
NILSON JOSE ALVES (CAMPOS DO JORDÃO - SP)
OSNI SIDNEY SPORCH JUNIOR (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
OTONIEL FERREIRA LEITE JUNIOR (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
PAULO CEZAR CAMPOS PAVANI (MACAE - RJ)
PAULO JOSE M CAMPANHA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
PEDRO MONTECHIARI (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
PETRONIO PEREIREA NEVES GUIMARAES (UBA - MG)
PIERRE THEVENET (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
RAFAEL ALMEIDA ROSCIA (CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP)
RENATO FRANCISCO VISCONTI FILHO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
RENEE MOTTA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
RICARDO ALEXANDRE BARROS (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
RICARDO DA ROCHA MARQUES NUNES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RICARDO DE MELLO BRITO (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
RICARDO DE PAULA LOPES (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
RICARDO LOYOLA DE SOUZA (MESQUITA - RJ)
RINALDO DIAS NUNES (SILVA JARDIM - RJ)
ROBSON WILLIAN CONTIDIO DE SOUZA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RODRIGO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RODRIGO DA SILVA RIVELLO (PARAIBA DO SUL - RJ)
RODRIGO DA SILVA SEIXAS (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
RODRIGO MARANINI (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ROGERIO RAINHO MARTIN (JACAREPAGUA - RJ)
RONALDO DA SILVA (MACAÉ - RJ)
RONALDO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS CAETANO (MARICÁ - RJ)
ROOSEVELT DE SA BARBOSA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
SAULE LUCIANO BERNARDI (CAMPOS - RJ)
SAVIO MORAIS RAMALHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
SERGIO BARBOSA NEVES (TRES RIOS - RJ)
SUEDNEY MELLO DE PAIVA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
TAIRONE VAGNER NUNES (MACAÉ - RJ)
TERCIUS SOUZA BARRADAS (NITERÓI - RJ)
THANUS AUGUSTO LANCINI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
THIAGO ABREU CEZARIO (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
THIAGO DOS REIS PESTANA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
VICTOR RODRIGUES (SÃO JOAO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
VINICIUS LIRIO REIS E GOES VIEIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
VINICIUS MACIEIRA CAVALCANTE DE ALBUQUERQUE (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
VINICIUS PESTANA DA SILVA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
WAGNER ANTONIO DE PAULA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
WALTER KAUSS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
WLADIMIR ALVES NUNES (NITERÓI - RJ)
WLADIMIR CALDEIRA DA SILVA (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
ACÁCIO CORDEIRO DE MORAES (CATAGUASES - MG)
ADAIR ROQUE FIORENTINE (REGIONAL - RJ)
ADILSON ALVES MOREIRA (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
ADRIANO DA COSTA (CABO FRIO - RJ)
ALAN BERNARDO (VASSOURAS - RJ)
ALAN SILVA VOLLU (CANTAGALO - RJ)
ALCIDES MARTINS FILHO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALESSANDRO CONCEIÇAO DA SILVA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS SOUZA (BELFORD ROXO - RJ)
ALESSANDRO MEDEIROS PINTO (MACAÉ - RJ)
ALEX PIRES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
ALEXANDRE PRADO DE REZENDE (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
ALEXANDRE SOUZA DO AMARAL (ARMAÇÃO DOS BÚZIOS - RJ)
ALISSON PONTES MATOS (SANTA MARIA MADALENA - RJ)
ALLAN CARDOSO INACIO DE ASSIS (DUQUE DE CAXIAS - RJ)
ALLAN JOSE DE ARAUJO (BOM JARDIM - RJ)
ALVARO DANIEL NUNES GUIMARAES JUNIOR (BOM JARDIM - RJ)
ALVARO DE SOUZA AGUIAR NETO (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
ANANIAS GONÇALVEZ DA SILVA (CABO FRIO - RJ)
ANDERSON LUCIANO SILVA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ANDERSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ANDERSON ROCHA (REGIONAL - RJ)
ANDRE DA CUNHA BASTOS JUNIOR (SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA - RJ)
ANDRE LUIS ALMEIDA PEREIRA (SAO JOAO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
ANDRÉ LUIS LOUREIRO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ANDRE MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ANGELO ANTONIO FERNANDES DA CRUZ (CABO FRIO - RJ)
ANGELO MARTINS CUNHA (BARRA MANSA - RJ)
ANTONIO LIBERTINO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ANTONIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA (VITORIA - ES)
ANTONIO VASCO PIMENTEL (CATAGUASES - MG)
ARIQUEMES GOULART DE FARIA FILHO (CATAGUASES - MG)
ARISTOTELES ALVES DA SILVA (NOVA IGUAÇU - RJ)
ARLINDO GONÇALVEZ PITTA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
ARY DOS SANTOS CARDOSO JUNIOR (MACAE - RJ)
BERNARDO LOPES MACEDO FAGUNDES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
BRUNA ZAHN WEBERLING (CASIMIRO DE ABREU - RJ)
BRUNO DIEGO DA COSTA MAGALHÃES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
BRUNO FREYER SALLES PEREIRA (NITERÓI - RJ)
BRUNO LIMA NOVATO (SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA - RJ)
BRUNO LOPES MANSUR (CAMPOS - RJ)
BRUNO MEDEIROS DA COSTA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
BRUNO SOARES GISMONDI (RIO BONITO - RJ)
CARLOS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA ROSA (MACAÉ - RJ)
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA (SAO GONÇALO - RJ)
CARLOS IVAN MOREIRA SANTOS (BARRA DE SAO JOAO - RJ)
CARLOS MAGNO DE VIEIRA BRAGA (ARARUAMA - RJ)
CARLOS OCTAVIO DE ALEXANDRE QUEIROZ (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CARLOS PIRES GASPAR (NITEROI - RJ)
CARLOS RENATO DE ALMEIDA MAIA (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
CARLOS ROBERTO FARIAS DOS SANTOS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CELSO CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS NETO (CAMPOS - RJ)
CLAUDIO EDUARDO PEIXOTO (REGIONAL - RJ)
CLAUDIO FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
CLAUDIO FONSECA CAETANO (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
CLAUDIO TEIXEIRA CHAUVET (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
CRISTIANO DOS SANTOS CARVALHO (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
CRISTIANO SOUSA BATISTA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
DANIEL FREIRE DOS SANTOS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
DANIEL TOLENTINO (REGIONAL - RJ)
DAVIDSON FIGUEIRA (NOVA IGUAÇU - RJ)
DAVIS PESANHA DOS SANTOS (CAMPOS - RJ)
DEMETRIUS RAMALHO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
DIOGO MARCOS BARRETO MANHÃES (TANGUÁ - RJ)
DIOGO MORENO PEREIRA GOMES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
EBERSON LESSA PACHECO (MACAE - RJ)
EDUARDO ACHA (REGIONAL - RJ)
EDUARDO AUGUSTO AQUINO DE TOLEDO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
EDUARDO BARROS DE QUEIROZ (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
EDUARDO FERREIRA SANTOS (DUQUE DE CAXIAS - RJ)
EDUARDO LIMA BORTOLONI (VILA VELHA - ES)
EDUARDO MARQUES FARAGE (CATAGUASES - MG)
EDUARDO MONTEIRO LESSA (CABO FRIO - RJ)
ELESSANDRO DO ESPIRITO SANTO FRANCO (MACAÉ - RJ)
ELIAS DE ANDRADE CERQUEIRA (NITERÓI - RJ)
EMANUEL FELIPE DA SILVA RAMIRO (RIO DAS OSTRAS - RJ)
EMERSON CUSTODIO (REGIONAL - RJ)
ERIK NASCIMENTO MALHO (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
EVERTON MACHADO LEMPKE (SERRA - ES)
FABIANO DETONI DE SOUZA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
FABIO CHAGAS (REGIONAL - RJ)
FABIO DE DEUS (ARARUAMA - RJ)
FABRICIO ASSIS BIANA (MACAÉ - RJ)
FABRICIO GONÇALVEZ URGAL (UBA - MG)
FABRICIO MARTINS PACHECO (MAGE - RJ)
FABRICIO SANCHO MEDEIROS (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
FELIPE ANABAL (SEROPEDICA - RJ)
FELIPE DE SOUZA BRASIL PEREIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
FELIPE DE SOUZA MOREIRA (INDAIATUBA - SP)
FELIPE GUIMARAES (NITEROI - RJ)
FELIPE SOUZA DOS SANTOS (ENGENHEIRO DE PEDREIRA - RJ)
FELIPE VIEIRA PONTES (MESQUITA - RJ)
FERNANDO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
FERNANDO CESAR DA F. TEIXEIRA (CRISTO - RJ)
FERNANDO DE SOUZA ARCANJO (ENG PAULO DE FRONTIN - RJ)
FERNANDO FERNANDES VARANDA (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
FERNANDO LOUREIRO RAMOS (CASIMIRO DE ABREU - RJ)
FERNANDO LUCAS GARCIA TAVARES (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
FERNANDO LUIS SILVA FERREIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
FERNANDO RODRIGUES PEREIRA (SAO GONÇALO - RJ)
FERNANDO VELOZO (REGIONAL - RJ)
FILIPE DORESTE MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS CRUZ (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
FREDERICO DA COSTA PINTO (NITERÓI - RJ)
GABRIEL OSWALDO CAMPOS (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
GABRIELLA B CAMPOS (VILA VELHA - ES)
GERLINDO DOS SANTOS FARIAS (ITAIVA - RJ)
GERSON FIGUEIREDO BARROSO JUNIOR (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
GIANCARLO MOTTA MENDONÇA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
GILMAR BENFEITAS DA SILVA (SILVA JARDIM - RJ)
GILSON MIRANDA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
GUILHERME EMMER DIAS GOMES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
GUSTAVO LOPES DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (VALENÇA - RJ)
GUTEMBERGUE DE SENA FURTADO (CATAGUASES - MG)
HALEX CARNEIRO TIAGO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
HAROLDO CAMARGO PENTEADO (BUZIOS - RJ)
HELDER EDUARDO BARBOSA VIANNA SHAD (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
HELIO GILARD DOS SANTOS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
HERICO RIBEIRO BITTENCOURT (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
HIAGO DE OLIVEIRA BASILIO (PARAIBA DO SUL - RJ)
HUGO AUGUSTO NAVARRO DA CUNHA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ISAC CABRAL RAMOS (REGIONAL - RJ)
ISAIAS NUNES (SÃO JOAO DA BARRA - RJ)
ITALO BRUNO TALAO GONÇALVEZ (CABO FRIO - RJ)
IVAN ARAUJO TAVARES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
IVAN DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
JAIRTON QUERINO GONÇALVES (CABO FRIO - RJ)
JAMES OLIVER GUERREIRO CARNEIRO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
JEDAIR NASCIMENTO (REGIONAL - RJ)
JERONIMO MARTINS LATINI (SAO SEBASTIAO DO ALTO - RJ)
JHONATAN FERREIRA PORTO (SILVA JARDIM - RJ)
JOÃO VITOR AMADEU PITONDO DIAS (MAR DE ESPANHA - MG)
JONATHAS MENEZES COUTO NETO (VITORIA - ES)
JORGE HENRIQUE PEIXOTO FERNANDES (MACAÉ - RJ)
JOZAFA ALVES DA NOBRAGA JUNIOR (SAO GONÇALO - RJ)
JUAN PEDROSA DE PINHO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
JUAN SERGIO RODRIGUES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
JULIANO KLEIN DE JESUS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
JULIO CESAR (REGIONAL - RJ)
JULIO CESAR DORCELAS BUZIN (NOVA IGUAÇU - RJ)
JULIO CESAR MACHADO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
JULIO CESAR MACHADO BALDOMERO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
JULIO GONÇALVEZ (REGIONAL - RJ)
LEANDRO CESAR RIBEIRO MARCHON (CASIMIRO DE ABREU - RJ)
LEANDRO DA COSTA (REGIONAL - RJ)
LEANDRO DA SILVA CAO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LEIDVAN BARRETO (REGIONAL - RJ)
LEONARDO AUGUSTO PEREIRA RIBEIRO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LEONARDO DA ROCHA (MACAÉ - RJ)
LEONARDO LUIS (REGIONAL - RJ)
LEONARDO MATOS DA SILVA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LEONARDO REIS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LEONARDO SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
LINCOLN MOREIRA CARREIRO (ENGENHEIRO PAULO DE FRONTIN - RJ)
LOBIANCO HUGES (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
LOURENÇO DE ALMEIDA CAPOBIANCO (VALENÇA - RJ)
LUANNA DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS VARANDA (MARICÁ - RJ)
LUCAS DE ALMEIDA FERRUGINI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
LUCIANO BERNARDO DA SILVA (MACAÉ - RJ)
LUIS ANTONIO DIAS SANCHES (CABO FRIO - RJ)
LUIS CARLOS FRUSCA DO MONTE (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LUIS FABRICIO NOGUEIRA DE ALMEIDA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
LUIS PAULO LEITAO DA CUNHA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LUIZ AIZMAN (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LUIZ ALBERTO DA P MAIA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LUIZ ALEXANDRE SOARES GEOFFROY (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LUIZ ANDRE SAADE RODRIGUES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LUIZ CLAUDIO OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LUIZ GUSTAVO MONTEIRO NOEL (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA KONRAD (PANAMBI - RS)
LUIZ RODOLFO PINHEIRO GUIMARAES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MACELO BELLO PITZER (MOTOCROSS - RJ)
MAGNO MENDONÇA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MAICON DA CRUZ COELHO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
MAICON MESQUITA BARROS ESTRELLA (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
MANOEL LUIS ALMEIDA DE SOUZA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
MARCELLO NOSSAR WILLNER (VALENÇA - RJ)
MARCELO AMARAL GALVAO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCELO DIAS ALVES (NOVA IGUACU - RJ)
MARCELO MUNIZ (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCELO SOUZA ARAGAO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCIO DE FREITAS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCIO NISIMURA (BARRA MANSA - RJ)
MARCIO PORTO NOIA (CABO FRIO - RJ)
MARCIO SILVA FERREIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCO JONE (ESTRELA - RJ)
MARCOS ANTONIO GOMES SANTANA (NOVA IGUAÇU - RJ)
MARCOS ANTONIO LIRA (SEROPÉDICA - RJ)
MARCOS EDUARDO DO CARMO LIMA (PIRAPETINGA - MG)
MARCOS GABRIEL O MOTTA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCOS REZENDE MAIA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCOS SACRAMENTO (REGIONAL - RJ)
MARCOS SANTANA (MOTOCROSS - RJ)
MARCUS VINICIUS GONÇALVEZ MACHADO (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
MARINO LIBERATO DA CUNHA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MARIO MONTEIRO COSTA FILHO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARIO NUNZIATO (MATIAS - RJ)
MARLON SILVA GUEDES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARQUISOEL FERRAZ ANDRADE (SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA - RJ)
MATEUS LEMOS PIERANGELI (RIO DAS OSTRAS - RJ)
MAURICIO DA SILVA BARROS (QUEIMADOS - RJ)
MAURICIO LISBOA (REGIONAL - RJ)
MAURICIO RODRIGUES DA ROCHA (IGUABA GRANDE - RJ)
MAURO SILVA (QUEIMADOS - RJ)
MAURO VIERA GRAGNANO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MIGUEL DE CARVALHO SELEM (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MILTON DE OLIVEIRA FILHO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
NELSON GONÇALVEZ DE OLIVEIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
NELSON GUIMARÃES (RIO BONITO - RJ)
NILSON RIBEIRO NEVES (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
OLAVO DE ARAUJO PEREIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
OSMAR AZEVEDO (REGIONAL - RJ)
PABLO DUTRA DIAS DE AMORIM (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
PABLO RANGEL VIVAQUA (MAR DE ESPANHA - MG)
PATRICK CUNHA PINTO (CORDEIRO - RJ)
PAULO CESAR RODRIGUES FAMPA FILHO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
PAULO ENRICO CANEJO (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
PAULO FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA (REGIONAL - RJ)
PAULO ROBERTO DE AZEVEDO (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA (BARRA MANSA - RJ)
PEDRO PAULO DE SÁ MOREIRA JUNIOR (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
PEDRO PAULO LEITE ALVAREZ (MACAE - RJ)
QUEMUEL SOUZA (IGUABA GRANDE - RJ)
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA ALVES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RAFAEL DEIVISON DACRI DE MORAES (IGUABA GRANDE - RJ)
RAFAEL SILVEIRA ALVES (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
RAFAEL SOUZA (REGIONAL - RJ)
RAMON REZENDE MARTINS DA COSTA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
RAUL SILVEIRA SIMOES (NITERÓI - RJ)
REGINALDO DE ZIMONE PEREIRA JUNIOR (QUISSAMA - RJ)
REGINALDO TEIJI GAMBA (NITEROI - RJ)
RENÃ DE REZENDE CHRISMAN (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RENATO DE ANDRADE (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
RENATO DOS REIS MORGAÇO (REGIONAL - RJ)
RENATO EHANI (REGIONAL - RJ)
RENATO MOTTA VAZ DE CARVALHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
RENATO SANTÓRIO (MACAE - RJ)
RICARDO MACHADO (MACAÉ - RJ)
RICARDO PROCOPIO DO VALE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
RICARDO SCHISSLER (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
RICK IWASHIMA (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
ROBERT LUIZ DA SILVA SGARBI (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
ROBERTO PERES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
ROBSON PINTO RAMALHO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA CAVOUR (MACAE - RJ)
RODRIGO SAMPAIO SOARES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ROMENINGUE ALBUQUERQUE CAVALCANTE (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ROMEU MONTEIRO ROCHA (CONCEIÇAO DE MACABU - RJ)
RONILDO ANTONIO SANTOS DA SILVA (NOVA IGUAÇU - RJ)
SANDRO VIEIRA BRAGA (ARARUAMA - RJ)
SAULO MAGNO ROCHA (ITAPERUNA - RJ)
SERGIO PEREIRA MESQUITA (RIO DAS FLORES - RJ)
SVEN PAUL NETO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
THIAGO GOMES ROZALES (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
THIAGO MONTECHIARI (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
THIAGO PROCOPIO VALLE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
THIERES SANTOS DAFLON (NITERÓI - RJ)
TIAGO LIMA OKUYAMA (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
TIAGO LIMA OKUYAMA (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
TIAGO RODRIGO SOBRINHO AMARAL (BELFORD ROXO - RJ)
UBIRAJARA DA SILVA (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
UJACKSON ROCHA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
VAGNER DOS SANTOS (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
VALDINEI FREIRE TINOCO (SILVA JARDIM - RJ)
VALDINEI NICACIO PAES (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
VICTOR SOARES RODRIGUES (BOM JARDIM - RJ)
VICTOR SOUZA FERNANDES (CABO FRIO - RJ)
VINICIUS CORREA RANGEL (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
VINICIUS L. AFFONSO (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
VITOR VIANA LOPES (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
WANDERSON SCHUENCK (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
WILLDSON MENDES DA SILVA (JACAREI - SP)
WILLIAN FARIAS MATOS (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
WILLIS DOS SANTOS SILVA (ENG PAULO DE FRONTIN - RJ)
ADENIL SANTOS DA SILVA (TERESÓPOLIS - RJ)
ALCIDES DE SOUSA CRUZ FILHO (ILHA BELA - SP)
ALCIMAR DOS SANTOS (CABO FRIO - RJ)
ALESSANDRO PAZZI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ALEXANDRE DE FARIAS MENDOÇA (CONCEIÇAO DE MACABU - RJ)
ANDERSON MACHADO COSTA (MACAÉ - RJ)
ANDERSON PEREIRA DO AMARAL (BORBOREMA-SP - SP)
ANDREY BRUM BARRADA (CORDEIRO - RJ)
ANTONIO AMARAL FERREIRA FILHO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO M. R. LIMA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ANTONIO JOSE PAULOS CAMPOS FERREIRA (ARARUAMA - RJ)
ARI PASCHOAL DA SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
ARNALDO FERNANDES JUNIOR (MIRACEMA - RJ)
ARYAN DUARTE VIEIRA RAMOS (ITAPERUNA - ES)
AUREO MORAIS (MACAE - RJ)
BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA DEBOSSAN (SANTO ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA - RJ)
BRUNO BARBOSA TAVARES (TERSAOPOLIS - RJ)
BRUNO DE ALMEIDA PERHAM (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
BRUNO MONNERAT (BOM JARDIM - RJ)
BRUNO TEIXEIRA PAES LEME (NOVA IGUAÇU - RJ)
BRUNO VIEIRA PINHEIRO (VIÇOSA - MG)
CAIO CESAR BARROCO PASSOS DA SILVA (MACAÉ - RJ)
CLEBER DE PAULA MACEDO (PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
CRISTIANO KENUP (TRESOPOLIS - RJ)
DALMIR ZENNI (ITU - SP)
DANIEL DA SILVA PESSANHA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
DANILO DE SOUZA CASTRO (SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
DIEGO MORAIS (MACAE - RJ)
DIOGO BRITES DOS SANTOS (RIO DAS FLORES - RJ)
DJALMA CARVALHO DE BRITO (JANDIRA - SP)
DOUGLAS LUIZ PITANGUY (CABO FRIO - RJ)
EDVALDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA (CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU - RJ)
ERTON SOARES AGUIAR (SUMIDOURO - RJ)
EVANDRO MAURICIO FEO (TERESÓPOLIS - RJ)
EVERTON SOARES MUSSI (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
FABIANO DE LIMA BASTOS (MACAÉ - RJ)
FABIO ALEIXO DOS SANTOS (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
FABIO GRANDINI DE OLIVEIRA (MACAÉ - RJ)
FABRICIO AFONSO PEREIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
FELIPE MACHADO GONZALEZ (SAQUAREMA - RJ)
FELIPE MONTECHIARI VANELLE (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
FELIPE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA (SEROPEDICA - RJ)
FELIPE ZAMBRINI SANTOS (SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
FILIPE SORRENTINO RIBEIRO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
FLAVIO LUIZ BUENO MACHADO (JACAREI - SP)
FRANCISCO GIANNETTI NETO (PARANAPANEMAPA - SP)
FREDERICO JOSÉ RODRIGUES CHAVES (ENG PAULO DE FRONTIN - RJ)
GABRIEL ANTONIO H DA SILVA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
GABRIEL BOARDMAN FREDERICO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
GABRIEL CORDEIRO (MACAÉ - RJ)
GABRIEL FERREIRA MONTENEGRO (RIO BONITO - RJ)
GABRIEL VIEIRA PINHEIRO (VIÇOSA - MG)
GABRIEL ZENNI (ITU - SP)
GILBERTO RANHOL GOMES (NITEROI - RJ)
GIOVANNI MARINI MONTECHIARI (SAO SEBASTIAO DO ALTO - RJ)
GUILHERME REZENDE KREISCHER (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
GUILHERME ROSA LOPES (SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI - RJ)
GUSTAVO DE ALMEIDA PERHAM (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
GUSTAVO PEREIRA DO AMARAL (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
HECTOR FREITAS ASSUNÇAO (JANDIRA - SP)
HUGO ERTHAL CABRAL (BOM JARDIM - RJ)
HUMBERTO SOUZA LAGE (CATAGUAZES - MG)
IURI NITOLE (BARRA MANSA - RJ)
IVANILSON VENANCIO DA SILVA (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
JANIO ANZOLIN BOECHAT (ITAPERUNA - RJ)
JOÃO BAPTISTA LOPES JUNIOR (MACAE - RJ)
JOAO BATISTA MARIUZZO FILHO (MURIAE - MG)
JOAO CANDIA COUTINHO (SAQUAREMA - RJ)
JOAO PEDRO BRAGA VARGAS (MACAE - RJ)
JOAO PEDRO TRESSE (. - RJ)
JOAO VICTOR TOSTES (MIRACEMA - RJ)
JOAQUIM GABRIEL MENDES DA ROCHA (CABO FRIO - RJ)
JOELSON BARROS BAZILIO (PARAIBA DO SUL - RJ)
JOSE CARLOS GONÇALVES GUIMARAES (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
JOSE DANIEL GOMES NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
JUAN PABLO VIEIRA FERREIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
JULIO AVELINO OLIVEIRA DE MOURA JR (PATY DO ALFERES - RJ)
JULIO MAURICIO DOS SANTOS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
KENNY ROBERT PAVELKA (PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
LEONAN MACHADO TAVARES (GUAPIMIRIM - RJ)
LEOPOLDO KELIS SILVA (CONCEICAO DE MACABU - RJ)
LUCA HAEGLER (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LUCAS BITTENCOURT RIBEIRO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
LUCAS ERTHAL CABRAL (BOM JARDIM - RJ)
LUCAS PAZOS PERALBA (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
LUCAS PEREIRA PAVANI (MACAE - RJ)
LUCCA SILVA KELSCH (MACAE - RJ)
LUCIANO DE BARROS COUTINHO (MACAE - RJ)
LUCIANO FONSECA PAES (TERESÓPOLIS - RJ)
LUIZ FERNANDO C. PINHEIRO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
MAICON MORGADO TARDIM (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
MAICON ROSA DE SOUZA (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
MANOEL ALVES DE MATTOS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MARCELO BESSA DE ARAGÃO (NITERÓI - RJ)
MARCELO JOSE DE LIMA FERREIRA (NOVA IGUAÇU - RJ)
MARCIO MARINHO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCIO RODRIGUES COUTINHO (SAQUAREMA - RJ)
MARCIO SILVA IWASHIMA (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
MARCO ANTONIO BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MARCO ANTONIO PIZZANO (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
MARCOS VINICIOS DE SOUZA PASSOS (SEROPEDICA - RJ)
MARIO OLIVETTI NETO (NITERÓI - RJ)
MARYEL NOGUEIRA VALENTE (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
MATEUS DOS SANTOS BOECHAT (ITAPERUNA - RJ)
MATHEUS GOMES FÉO (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
MATHEUS RIBEIRO CORGUINHA (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
MATHEUS VENANCIO DA SILVA (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
MAXIMO VANDRE BARCELOS GOMES (MACAÉ - RJ)
MAXIMO VILLER BARCELOS GOMES (MACAÉ - RJ)
MICHEL DOS SANTOS VIEIRA (VIÇOSA - MG)
MIGUEL LEITE PIERSANTI (MACAE - RJ)
MURILO MACHADO MARRECO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
NELSON NOCHI EMERICK JUNIOR (MACAE - RJ)
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (NITEROI - RJ)
OTONIEL BITENCOURT FERNANDES RIBEIRO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
OZIEL RIBEIRO BARROZO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
OZIEL RIBEIRO BARROZO JUNIOR (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
PABLO EMILIO CAMPOS CORREA (RAPOSO - RJ)
PAULO CESAR BRUM (MACAE - RJ)
PAULO ROBERTO PEREIRA MONTEIRO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
PAULO ROBERTO PORTO JUNIOR (CABO FRIO - RJ)
PEDRO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA (CABO FRIO - RJ)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE NORONHA MARTINS (NITERÓI - RJ)
PETRUS VELLOZO FRANCISCO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
PHIL HAEGLER (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RAFAEL BATISTA ARRUDA (SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RAFAEL CÍRICO DOS REIS MORGADO (RIO DAS OSTRAS - RJ)
RAFAEL RODRIGUES RAMOS GONZAGA (VALENÇA - RJ)
RAFAEL ZENNI (ITU - SP)
RAONY DE SOUZA SCHUINDT (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
RAPHAEL ABUZAIS NAVEGA DE PATRICIO (NITEROI - RJ)
RAU MARTINS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RAUL GUILHERME GONÇALVES (PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
RAUL SANTOS LEAL (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
RENATO LOMBARDI DOBBIN (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RICARDO BORGES DOS SANTOS (RIO BONITO - RJ)
RICARDO SEBBE (JACAREÍ - SP)
ROBERTO KREISCHER (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
ROBERTO SANTOS ROSA NETO (CATAGUASES - MG)
ROBSON MENDES DA SILVA (NITERÓI - RJ)
RODOLFO JOSE BASTOS VASCONCELOS (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RODRIGO BASTOS (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
RODRIGO BORGES TORREALBA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RODRIGO PALHARES TORREALBA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RODRIGO PEDROSA DE PINHO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ROGERIO BELLO PITZER (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
ROGERIO CARVALHO DA ROCHA (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
ROOSEVELT DE FREITAS ASSUNCAO JUNIOR (JANDIRA - SP)
RUY ALVARES DE PINHO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
SAMUEL ROBAINA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
SERGIO CANDIDO (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
SERGIO CURY MONTEIRO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
SERGIO JOSE DE SOUZA (ITABORAÍ - RJ)
SWIAN ZANONI COELHO GOMES (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
THALES DE CARVALHO SANTOS (NITERÓI - RJ)
TIAGO TAVARES SOUZA AZEVEDO (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
TONY CHU CHAN (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
UYRAN CARLOS FARIA DA SILVA (OSASCO - SP)
VICTOR GARCIA BARCELLOS BORGES (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
VICTOR MONNERAT (BOM JARIM - RJ)
VINICIUS RACHID DA SILVA (NITERÓI - RJ)
WAGNER ANABAL (SEROPEDICA - RJ)
WALMIR ROSA DO CANTO JUNIOR (TERESÓPOLIS - RJ)
WALTER SERGIO TARDIN (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
YURI CHANTIN MOREL CAMPELLO (ARARUAMA - RJ)
ALBERTO LUIZ DE FARIAS BRAGA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALEXANDRE MIGUEL MAYWORM (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
ANDRÉ LUIZ DE ARAÚJO CARVALHO (MACAE - RJ)
BRUNO NABUCO CALDAS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CARLOS ALBERTO SALES DE MOURA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CLAUDIO SARMENTO MOREIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
EGON KOTHY HESSE (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
FERNANDO NEGREIROS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
GUSTAVO LEITE DE SOUSA (CATAGUASES - MG)
JADSON PINA LAURETT (VITORIA - ES)
MARCELO CURVELLO REZENDE (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCELO RODRIGUES ALVES BORGES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCO ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARIO FIRMINO BARRETO DA COSTA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARLUS R. CLEMENTE (NITEROI - RJ)
OTHON RICARDO LIMA RUSSO (ARARUAMA - RJ)
PAULO HENRIQUE DIAS COUTINHO (SÃO GONÇALO - RJ)
PAULO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA CANDEIAS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RAFAEL HENRIQUE SIMÕES RIBEIRO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
VICTOR SERGIO DE FARIAS BRAGA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
WILLIAMS JAMES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
GUILHERME DIAS FERNANDES BENCHIMOL (SÃO PAULO - SP)
HORACIO MIGUEL ESCUDEIRO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)