DECLIEUX SOARES RIBEIRO (BRASILIA - DF)
IURI DA ROCHA MARMO DE OLIVEIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
ROBSON HENRIQUE DE JESUS SILVA (CIDADE OCIDENTAL - GO)
VINICIUS ANGELINI TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS (BRASILIA - DF)
WENDEL VIANA RIBEIRO (BRASILIA - DF)
WLACIMAR PEREIRA DA SILVA (BRASILIA - DF)
AUGUSTO HITOCI SATO (BRASILIA - DF)
BENITO AUGUSTO GALIANI TIEZZI (BRASILIA - DF)
CARLOS PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA (ARAGUARI - MG)
CELSO NOGUEIRA DA MOTA (BRASILIA - DF)
ERICO BARROS PALAZZO (BRASILIA - DF)
FELIX ANGELO PALAZZO (BRASILIA - DF)
JOAO RICARDO GEAQUINTO COSTA DE SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
JOSE WILAME VITORIANO MATIAS (BRASILIA - DF)
LUIZ CARLOS MARINHO DE BARROS FILHO (BRASILIA - DF)
SERGIO RICARDO GONÇALVES DE MORAIS (BRASILIA - DF)
TIAGO PIMENTEL SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
ADRIANO SILVA ARANTES (BRASILIA - DF)
ALAN STEFAN PINHEIRO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ALBERTO MAIA ARAUJO (BRASILIA - DF)
ALBINO JOSE DA SILVA MARTINS (BRASILIA - DF)
ALEANDRO CORCINO DA NOBREGA (BRASILIA - DF)
ALESSANDER DO VALLE CORDEIRO (BRASILIA - DF)
ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO PIRES DE CARVALHO (BRASILIA - DF - DF)
ALEXANDRE FELIX DE SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
ALEXANDRE PRADO CUSTODIO (GAMA - DF)
ALEXANDRE QUINTO LOUZADA (BRASILIA - DF)
ALFREDO JOSE TARDIM NETO (BRASILIA - DF - DF)
ÂMERSON LUIS COTRIM NOGUEIRA (GAMA - DF)
ANDRÉ LUIS DOS SANTOS (BRASILIA - DF)
ANEILTON OLIVEIRA VERAS (BRASILIA - DF)
ANTONIO THYRSO CORSINO PEREIRA DE SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
ANTONIO THYRSO PEREIRA DE SOUZA (BRASÍLIA - DF)
ARSÊNIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA JUNIOR (LUZIÂNIA - GO)
ASSIS PEREIRA DOS PASSOS (BRASÍLIA - DF)
ATACILIO ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR (BRASILIA - DF)
BRUNO SILVA MESQUITA (BRASILIA - DF)
CAIO DE LIMA CORDEIRO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CAIO HENRIQUE BEZERRA FACCHINETTU (SOBRADINHO - DF)
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA NAKASHOJI (BRASILIA - DF)
CARLOS EDUARDO MORAIS GONTIJO (TAGUATINGA - DF)
CARLOS RENATO CAMPOS MARTINS (BRASILIA - DF)
CARNLOS REATO CAMPOS MARTINS (BRASILIA - DF)
CAUE FREIRE DE ABREU (BRASILIA - DF)
CLÁUDIO LEMOS BORGES (BRASILIA - DF)
CLEDMYLSON LHAYR FEYDIT FERREIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
CLEIDER NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (CAVALCANTE - GO)
CRISTIANO VERISSIMO GOMES FILHO (BRASILIA - DF)
DANIEL DA SILVA DIAMANTINO (BRASILIA - DF)
DANIEL GONÇALVES PARRILHA (BRASILIA - DF)
DANIEL MARQUES CASTRO DA COSTA (BRASÍLIA - DF)
DANIEL VICTOR FRANCO SILVA (RECANTO DAS EMAS - DF)
DAVI SILVA (BRASILIA - DF)
EDERSON SCHMIL (UNAÍ - MG)
EDIVALDO PAES DOS SANTOS (BURITIS - MG)
EDMILSON DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
EDUARDO BANDEL TUSCO (BRASILIA - DF)
ELIZABETH CRISTINA RABELO (BRASILIA - DF)
ENER JOSE HORONATO (BRASILIA - DF)
ERICO LEANDRO DE SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
ESDRAS NORBERTO LELIS DE SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
EURICO JACY KOOP AULER (BRASILIA - DF)
FABIO ESPESCHIT ARANTES FONSECA (BRASILIA - DF)
FABIO MARANHÃO DE SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
FABIO MARQUES QUEIROS (BRASILIA - DF)
FABIO RODRIGUES ROLIM (BRASILIA - DF)
FABRICIO COSTA COPPI (BRASILIA - DF)
FELIPE COSTA FERREIRA DE CARVALHO (BRASILIA - DF)
FELIPE GOMES DA SILVA SICILIANO (BRASILIA - DF)
FELIPE RICARDO CORDEIRO (PARACATU - MG)
FELIX PEREIRA DE MEDEIROS FUNIOR (BRASILIA - DF)
FERNANDO BRANT ROCHA DE FARIA (BRASILIA - DF)
FERNANDO LUIZ XAVIER (BRASILIA - DF)
FERNANDO SATHLER BARBOSA MACHADO (BRASILIA - DF)
FERNANDO SÁVIO BORGES CÂMARA (BRASILIA - DF)
FLAVIO VINAGRE VASCONCELOS DE FREITAS (BRASILIA - DF)
FRANCISCO JORSURAN (BRASILIA - DF)
FRANCO RITHELE CORREA BATISTA (BRASILIA - DF)
FREDERICO SANTOS FARIA FLORIANO (BRASILIA - DF)
GABRIEL ALVES FERREIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
GUILHERME AVIZ DE BRITO FERNANDES (BRASILIA - DF)
GUILHERME GOMES ROCHA (BRASILIA - DF)
GUSTAVO JOSÉ SIQUEIRA CAETANO (GOIANIA - GO)
HELIO PITOMBEIRA DE ARAUJO FILHO (BRASILIA - DF)
HENRIQUE NORIQUÁ SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
HERBERT FRANCO (BRASÍLIA - DF)
HIGOR CONFORTINI PIRES (UNAÍ - MG)
ISAC ZALMAN HONÓRIO ( UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
IVAN FERNANDES GOMES (BRASILIA - DF)
JADELSON EUSTAQUIO DE ASSIS (SOBRADINHO - DF)
JEAN CARLOS DINIZ VIANNA (BRASILIA - DF)
JOÃO CARLOS CORSINO PEREIRA DE SOUZA (BRASÍLIA - DF)
JOAO PIRES DE CARVALHO JUNIOR (BRASILIA - DF)
JONI FONSECA (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
JOSE APARECIDO FRANCO (BRASÍLIA - DF)
JOSE CARLOS SANTIAGO MOREIRA (PARACATU - MG)
JOSE FÉLIX DE OLIVEIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
JOSE HUMBERTO ALVES (UBERLANDIA - MG)
JOSE MARIA MARTINS (BRASÍLIA - DF)
JULIEN RODRIGUES DE SOUZA (TAGUATINGA - DF)
JULIO CESAR FONSECA (BRASILIA - DF)
JULIO CESAR PINTO (BRASILIA - DF)
KAMILA SALIBA LESSA (BRASILIA - DF)
LENDRO DE SOUSA E SILVA BATISTA (BRASILIA - DF)
LEONARDO COSME CARVALHO DA SILVA (BRASILIA - DF)
LEONARDO FERREIRA GONÇALVES (TAGUATINGA - DF)
LEONARDO LUIS LUCENA (BRASILIA - DF)
LUCIANA SACHETTO NASCIMENTO (BRASILIA - DF)
LUCIANO SOUZA DA CONCEIÇÃO (BRASILIA - DF)
LUIS FELIPE NAPOLI DA SILVA (BRASILIA - DF)
LUIS MATHEUS CORTEZ (BRASILIA - DF)
LUIZ CARLOS DIREITO JÚNIOR (AGUAS CLARAS - DF)
LUIZ FILIPE FARIAS DE SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
LUIZ HENRIQUE GONZAGA (BRASILIA - DF)
MARCELO BRUNO FERRAZ (BRASILIA - DF)
MARCELO CARVALHO SANTOS (BRASILIA - DF)
MARCELO FRANCISCO BUENO DE GODOY (TAGUATINGA NORTE - DF)
MARCIO BRANDINI LIMA (BRASILIA - DF)
MARCIO NUNES GOULART (BRASILIA - DF - DF)
MARCO ANTONIO SANTOS FREIRE (BRASILIA - DF)
MARCOS SILVEIRA REIS (BRASILIA - DF)
MARIO ALVES RIBEIRO FILHO (BRASILIA - DF)
MÁRIO MARDEN MOTA MARQUES (BRASILIA - DF)
MÁRIO SÉRGIO FERREIRA DA SILVA (ARAGUARI - MG)
MAURICIO MUNIZ DO CARMO (BRASILIA - DF)
MAURICIO VELOSO MENDES TEIXEIRA (UNAÍ - MG)
MAYCON DE SOUSA BARRADA (BRASILIA - DF)
MIGUEL DIAS TEODORO JUNIOR (SOBRADINHO - DF)
MOACIR GOMES DOS SANTOS (BRASILIA - DF)
MOISES ANDRADE GOMES JUNIOR (BRASILIA - DF)
MOYSES FERNANDES FILHO (BRASILIA - DF)
MOYSES PERIM NETTO (BRASILIA - DF)
NEIRYFRANCO SIPAUBA SALES (BRASILIA - DF)
PA BLO FELLIPE B. DE OLIVEIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
PAULO EDUARDO CHAGAS DE FREITAS BALSAMÃO (CURVELO - MG)
REMI ANTONIO PEREZ TOSCANO (BRASILIA - DF)
RENATO DE SOUZA BRANDÃO (BRASÍLIA - DF)
RENATO SALVIANO (BRASILIA - DF)
RICARDO CHAVES ROCHA LIMA (BRASILIA - DF)
RICARDO DE CARVALHO DIAS (BRASILIA - DF)
RICARDO MIRANDA DE SOUZA (BRAZLANDIA - DF)
ROBERTO BELLO DE OLIVEIRA (BRASILIA - DF - DF)
ROBISON TOMAZINI (ALEXANIA - GO)
RODRIGO DE QUEIROZ LEITE (BRASILIA - DF)
RONALDO ALFREDO DOS REIS (BRASILIA - DF)
RUI DO CARMO (BRASILIA - DF)
SAMUEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GAMA (BRASILIA - DF)
SANDERSON CRISTIAN LOPES RABELO (GAMA - DF)
SERGIO GERONIMO PEREIRA BONIFACIO (BRASILIA - DF)
TAMARA HELENA FIGUEIREDO FEDOSSEEFF AULER (BRASILIA - DF)
THIAGO SERJIO ALMEIDA (BRASILIA - DF)
TIAGO BRUNO LOBO DE OLIVEIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
VALTER TEODORO DA SILVERA JUNIOR (BRASILIA - DF)
VANDERLEI LIMA SILVA (BRASILIA - DF)
VICTOR VINICIOS ALVIM MENDES (PLANALTINA - DF)
VINICIUS ARRUDA VANAZZI (TAGUATINGA - DF)
VINÍCIUS CÔRTES HIPÓLITO (GAMA - DF)
WALTER SOARES CANTO NETO (BRASILIA - DF)
WILLIANS DE SOUSA ANDRADE (TAGUATINGA - DF)
WLAYNE GARCIA DA COSTA (BRASILIA - DF)
ALEF DOS PASSOS RUBEN DE MACÊDO (TERESINA - PI)
ALEXANDRE MARCOS DE SOUZA RIBEIRO (SANTO ANTONIO DO DESCOBERTO - GO)
CAIO CARDOSO FERREIRA CELINO (PLANALTINA - df)
CÁSSIO DE LIMA CORDEIRO (BRASILIA - DF)
CLAUDIO RODRIGUES TAVARES (TAGUATINGA - DF)
DANILO AUGUSTO DA ASSIS MELO (VALPARAIZO I - DF)
DANILO DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS (BRASILIA - DF)
DIEGO LUCKEMEYER GUIMARÃES MORAES (BRASILIA - DF)
DIOGO CARDOSO FERREIRA CELINO (PLANALTINA - DF)
EDSON JUNIOR RODRIGUES ARAUJO (UNAI - MG)
ELIMAR RODRIGUES BRAULIO (BRASILIA - DF)
ELTON CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA PAIM (PLANALTINA - DF)
FABIANO BOECHAT DE CAMARGOS (TAGUATINGA - DF)
HERMES WILLIAM POOZ DE ARAUJO (PLANALTINA - DF)
HIGOR ANACLETO VIEIRA (TAGUATINGA - DF)
JEAN MARCIO VIANA (BRASILIA - DF)
JOÃO MARCOS DE SOUZA (TAGUATINGA - DF)
JOIROMAR JURUNA DOS SANTOS (BRASILIA - DF)
MARCOS GUILHERME DE LIMA (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
MARCOS VICENTE DE LIMA (BRASILIA - DF)
MOURANDON G M JUNIOR (BRASILIA - DF)
OLIMPIO ANTONIO FILHO (BRASILIA - DF)
PATRICK VICTOR SALDANHA DE SOUZA (TAGUATINGA - DF)
PAULO HENRIQUE GUIMARAES (VAZANTE - MG)
RODRIGO NERES FERNANDES (PLANALTINA - DF)
ROMERO RICARDO DA SILVEIRA (PARACATU - MG)
VINICIO RAPOSO DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO (SANTO ANTONIO DO DESCOBERTO - GO)
YAGHO HENRIQUE CLAIR SILVA (CIDADE OCIDENTAL - GO)
ROBERTO CARLOS LOPES FRANCELINO (CEILANDIA NORTE - DF)
ALAN RICARDO SARAIVA MARTINS (BRASILIA - DF)
ALEXANDRE LUIZ DENADAI (BRASILIA - DF)
ALEXANDRE MARQUES (BRASILIA - DF)
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS PINTO (INDAIATUBA - SP)
ARTEM DEMUSHKIN (BRASILIA - DF)
CLAYTON DA COSTA PAIXÃO (BRASILIA - DF)
DARLAN FERREIRA SHEFFER (TAGUATINGA - DF)
EDGAR ALMEIDA SANTOS (BRASILIA - DF)
ERIC BARBOSA FERNANDES (BRASILIA - DF)
FELIPE LIRA (SOBRADINHO - DF)
FERNANDO CUNHA JUNIOR (BRASILIA - DF)
FLAVIO RICARDO MACHADO DE TOLEDO (BRASILIA - DF)
GILBERTO BORGES RIBEIRO (OUVIDOR - GO)
HELDER BARBOSA DO SOCORRO (BRASILIA - DF)
IAN LUCAS VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS (BRASILIA - DF)
JOÃO NIVALDO GIRÃO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
KAYWAN ALVES FREIRE DA COSTA (BRASILIA - DF)
KLAUSS RODRIGO DIORIO (VILA VELHA - ES)
LUIZ PAULO COELHO ALVES CORREA (BRASILIA - DF)
LUZO DE FREITAS ARAUJO NETO (BRASILIA - DF)
MARCELO SEABRA PEREIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
MARCIO FERREIRA BORTOLINI (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
MARCOS GRANDIZOLI CALVO JUNIOR (LUPERCIO - SP)
NORTON DOMINGUES MASERA (BRASILIA - DF)
OMEDSON FARIA DE SOUZA JUNIOR (BRASILIA - DF)
PATRICK MATOS (BRASILIA - DF)
PAULO CAMILLO VARGAS PENNA (BRASILIA - DF)
RAFAEL ANTONIO FERNANDES E SILVA (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
RAFAEL DE NORONHA GOYOS (PARATY - RJ)
RAMIRO BATISTA PEIXOTO (BRASILIA - DF)
RANGEL LOPES PINTO (PLANALTINA - DF)
RAONI MAGALHAES FARFAN (BRASÍLIA - DF)
RENAN RICARDO VALERIO ALVES (ARARAQUARA - SP)
RILDO ALVES DE ALMEIDA (BRASILIA - DF)
RIVALDO LIMA DE MOURA FILHO (CRISTALINA - GO)
RONNIE GUIMARAES DE SOUSA (BRASILIA - DF)
SATLER SOARES NOGUEIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
WILLIAM PONTES MARINHO DE ANDRADE (BRASILIA - DF)
WLISSE ALVES FREITAS (BRASILIA - DF)
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS GALDINO DE OLIVEIRA (PLANALTINA - DF)
MARCIO COUTINHO VARGAS (BRASILIA - DF)
MARCIO DE SOUSA SILVA (SOBRADINHO - DF)
RAFAEL FONSECA DOS SANTOS (BRASILIA - DF)
LEONARDO PEDRO MULLER (TAGUATINGA - DF)
RENATO MULLER (PARACATU - MG)