Pilotos Filiados em 2009 em FMEMG

Total de Pedidos de Licenças: 607

Licenças Confirmadas - 607 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: ARENACROSS

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: CROSS COUNTRY

Licenças Confirmadas - 1 piloto(s)

     LUIZ FELIPE AGUILAR ROSENDO (BETIM - MG)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: ENDURO F.I.M.

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: ENDURO REGULARIDADE

Licenças Confirmadas - 241 piloto(s)

     ADEMAR JOSÉ CASTRO NASCIMENTO (FORMIGA - MG)
     ADRIANO JOSE DA SILVA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
     ADRIANO LUIS GENGNAGEL (BRASILIA - DF)
     ADRIANO ROBERTO DE FREITAS (VARGINHA - MG)
     ALBERTO COIMBRA JÚNIOR (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
     ALDO GONÇALVES CARVALHO (MACHADO - MG)
     ALESSANDRO TRINDADE LINHARES (VILA VELHA - es)
     ALEXANDRE BELO DE RESENDE (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
     ALEXANDRE FERREIRA BRAGA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     ALEXANDRE LANA PINTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     ALEXANDRE TCHEKMENIAN CARNEIRO (ELOI MENDES - MG)
     ALISSON RODRIGO PEREIRA SILVA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
     ALVARO AMARANTE ALMEIDA (LUZIANIA - Go)
     ALYSSON RODRIGUES COSTA (SÃO ROQUE DE MINAS - MG)
     AMARILDO GASPAR FILHO (SÃO ROQUE DE MINAS - MG)
     AMARO ANTÔNIO SANIOTO (UBERABA - MG)
     AMILAR JOSE RODRIGUES (TIMOTEO - MG)
     ANA CRISTINA MIRANDA (PIUI - MG)
     ANDRE LUIZ FIGUEIREDO RABELO (TRÊS PONTAS - MG)
     ANDREY EUGENIO GONÇALVES DE MIRANDA (BOCAIUVA - MG)
     ANGELO JOSE PEQUENO VELOSO (BARBACENA - MG)
     ANGELO PEQUENO VELOSO (BARBACENA - MG)
     ANTÔNIO ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA (UBERABA - MG)
     ANTONIO ALBERTO SOALHEIRO (DIVINOLANDIA - MG)
     ANTONIO CARLOS GONÇALVES JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     ANTONIO DE PADUAS LOPES (BELO HORIZONTE - AC)
     ANTONIO DOS REIS DA SILVAQ (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     ANTONIO MARCOS PEDRON (TIMOTEO - MG)
     AOD DUARTE JUNIOR (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
     AURELIO JOSE FERREIRA (CAMPOS DO JORDÃO - SP)
     BENITO DUARTE DE GODOI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     BERNARDO PAIVA JUNQUEIRA (OLIVEIRA - MG)
     BRAULIO DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
     BRAULIO SOARES DE AZEVEDO (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
     BRUNO LEAO SPERANCINI (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
     BRUNO PEREIRA FREITAS (ELOI MENDES - MG)
     BRUNO SOARES MARTINS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     CAIO MARTINS DIAS (PARAGUAÇU - MG)
     CAIO SABATO CARVALHO (LAVRAS - MG)
     CARLOS ALBERTO ANDRADE (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     CARLOS ALBERTO FREITAS DE MESQUITA JUNIOR (LAVRAS - MG)
     CARLOS ALBERTO RECCH FILHO (ARINOS - MG)
     CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA BARROS (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
     CARLOS DUARTE DE GODOI (ITAJUBA - MG)
     CARLOS HENRIQUE KOSTER (CAMPINAS - SP)
     CARLOS HUMBERTO GUIMARAES JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     CARLOS JOSE DE LIMA SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     CARLOS ROBERTO PACHECO (CACHOEIRA PAULISTA - SP)
     CELIO DE MENEZES (ARCOS - MG)
     CELIO MAGNO SENA (CACHOEIRA DE MINAS - MG)
     CESAR ROBERTO DE RESENDE (LAVRAS - MG)
     CICERO RESENDE CHAVES (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
     CLAUDER TOLEDO GONÇALVES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     CLAUDIO HENRIQUE CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
     CLAUDIO MARQUES DA FONSECA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
     CLAUDIO PIRES DA SILVA (ARINOS - MG)
     CLAUDIO SANTAROSA MARTINS (BARBACENA - MG)
     CLAUDIONEY FARIA MAIA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
     CLEBER ESTEVES SACRAMENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     CLEIVON RIZZA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     CLESER DE SOUZA PERRIEAZ RAMOS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
     CRISTIANO TAVARES SIMÃO E SILVA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
     DALTON FURTADO PALHARES FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     DANIEL DOS REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
     DANIEL DUARTE DE SOUZA (MARIANA - MG)
     DANIEL GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
     DARIO JULIO LOPES DE SOUZA (LAVRAS - MG)
     DAYAN PABLO CASTRO DE SENA (FORMIGA - MG)
     DONATO MIRANDA KHOURI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     DOUGLAS F. MARTINS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     EDILMAR C. BATISTA MOTTA (ARINOS - MG)
     EDIONES DE OLIVEIRA LOPES (BETIM - MG)
     EDMILSON VALIAS JUNIOR (ELOI MENDES - MG)
     EDNEY JOSE DA SILVA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
     EDUARDO DE CAMPOS MELO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     EDUARDO STARLING MOURÃO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     ELLANIO RAMALHO DE ALMEIDA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     EMILIO MESQUITA ARAUJO (BH - MG)
     EUGENIO DREYER BERBARDINO (BOM DESPACHO - MG)
     EVERTON DA SILVA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
     FABIANO ELY LUPI (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
     FABIANO HENTKEMAIER (JOINVILLE - SC)
     FABIANO JOSE DE PAULA (BAMBUI - MG)
     FABIANO POLYDORO COSTA (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
     FABIO JULIO MARQUES (BRASILIA - DF)
     FABIO MANOEL DE SOUZA PONTES (BH - MG)
     FABIO TULIO DE OLIVEIRA MOURA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
     FABRICIO SANTIAGO REIS (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
     FAUSIO JOSÉ DA SILVA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
     FELICIANO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (OURO PRETO - MG)
     FERNANDO CESAR FIORANTE CAPELLO (LEME - SP)
     FERNANDO GARCIA DE CAMPOS (ITATIBA - SP)
     FERNANDO MARQUES COSTA (CASA BRANCA - SP)
     FERNANDO RICARDO COSTA NEVES (RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP)
     FERNANDO VALADARES CARVALHO (ARINOS - MG)
     FLAVIANO BATISTA VELOSO (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
     FREDERICO JOSE RAMALHO TORTA (SABARÁ - MG)
     FREDERICO SIUVES JORGE (RIO POMBA - MG)
     FREDERICO VILLELA CALDAS (CASSIA - MG)
     GEFERSON FERREIRA DE SOUZA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     GIAMBATTISTA MOURÃO COSCARELLI (NOVA LIMA - MG)
     GILBERTO ALVES DE SOUZA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GILBERTO MARCHETTI GARCIA (TRES PONTAS - MG)
     GILBERTO MASSASHI OTAGUIRI (PERDIZES - MG)
     GILSON CAMPOS MENDES (SANTO SDUMONT - MG)
     GILSON IRINEU MENDES (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
     GUILHEMAR JORGE DE SOUZA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     GUSTAVO CARVALHO ALVARENGA (LAVRAS - MG)
     GUSTAVO CARVALHO ROSA (MACHADO - MG)
     GUSTAVO DA SILVEIRA CASTILHO JACOB (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     GUSTAVO SILVA RAMOS (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
     HACKED BY VANDATHEGOD BRAZILIAN CYBER ARMY (