ADRIANO ALI ADRI (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
AGNALDO SANTANA SANTOS (CAMACARI - BA)
ALDO COSME PARADA COSTA (UNA - BA)
ALEXANDRE FORMIGLI MARTINS (ITABUNA - BA)
ALVARO MIRANDA PAES (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
AMERICO PEREIRA CONCEICÃO JUNIOR (MATA DE SÃO JOAO - BA)
ANDERSON NUNES PEREIRA LIMA (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
ANDRE CUNHA JATOBA (ITABUNA - AC)
ANDRE LUIS SOUZA COELHO (MUTUIPE - BA)
ANDRE SOBRAL DE OLIVEIRA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
ANTONI MORAIS BATTISTI (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
ASTERIO DE SOUZA REBOUCAS (ITABUNA - BA)
BRUNO VALENCA FREITAS (ITABUNA - BA)
CLAUDIO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS (ITABUNA - BA)
CLAUDIO PEREIRA BARROS (ITABUNA - BA)
CLEBER OLIVEIRA DE JESUS (CATU - BA)
CLEBER RODRIGUES DA SILVA (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
CLEMENTE MARINHO SANTOS NETO (MATA VERDE - BA)
DANIEL ABDALLA (SALVADOR - BA)
DANILO SILVA FONSECA GOMES (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
DARIO NETO RODRIGUES ALMEIDA (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
DARLAN DE CARVALHO LOUREIRO (CANAVIEIRAS - BA)
DIOGO MATTOS DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
EBERFERRAZ DO NASCIMENTO (MATA VERDE - MG)
EDILSON RAMOS C DOS SANTOS (IBICUI - BA)
EGNALDO ROCHA DIAS JUNIOR (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
FELIPE NALDI DE MAURO (PETROLINA - BA)
FELIPE PEREZ ANDRADE SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
FRANCESCO DI CREDICO NETO (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
FRANCISCO DE PAULO FEITOSA (UBAITABA - BA)
FRANCISCO DE SOUZA NETO (CONCEIÇÃO DE ALMEIDA - BA)
GEOVANE SANTOS SANTANA (GURACI - BA)
GESIEL RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
HELIO CABRAL DE SOUZA NETO (ILHEUS - BA)
HENRIQUE GOMES SIERPINSKE (MATA DE SAO JOAO - BA)
IGOR VIEIRA PARADA COSTA (UNA - BA)
JADIR BARROS DE OLIVEIRA (BARRA DO CHOÇA - BA)
JARLAN DUARTE PEREIRA (MUTUIPE - BA)
JIRIOS SEMAAN ABBOUD (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
JOÃO PAULO SILVA PEREIRA (LAJE - BA)
JONILDO DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO (MUTUIPE - BA)
JOSE CLAUDIO CAIRES BORGES (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
JOSE IRONILDO VIEIRA (SALINAS DA MARGARIDA - BA)
JOSÉ MARIA SENA MACEDO E SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSE MIRANDA DE ALMEIDA (CAMACAN - BA)
JULIANO CALÓ AQUINO (VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
LEANDRO DE SOUZA ABREU (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
LUCAS DOS SANTOS SILVA (CONCEICÃO DO ALMEIDA - BA)
LUCIANO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS (BOA NOVA - BA)
LUIZ CLAUDIO OLIVEIRA BARBOSA (CAMACAN - BA)
LUIZ NASCIMENTO BARBOSA (CAMACAN - BA)
MARCIO JOSE LIMA DA SILVA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
MARCIO LUIZ NUNES DE OLIVEIRA (CAMACÂ - BA)
MARCOS ANDRE VILAS BOAS (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
MARCOS ANTONIO DE MARTINS JUNIOR (ITABELA - BA)
MARCOS MACIEL SOUZA DE JESUS (MUTUIPE - BA)
MARCUS VINÍCIUS ALVES RODRIGUES DE SOUZA (BOA NOVA - BA)
MARCUS VINICIUS BARRETO BULHOES (AMARGOSA - BA)
MARCUS WENDEL DOS SANTOS RAMOS (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
MAXIMILIANO GIROTO MARINHO FELIX (UNA - BA)
MURILO LIMA (ILHEUS - BA)
PAULO DALTRO ZELLEY MATOS (CAMACARI - BA)
PAULO HANDRIK A ANDRADE (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
PEDRO DE FREITAS TABOSA (ITABUNA - BA)
RAFAEL DE MOURA OLIVEIRA (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
RAFAEL MOREIRA SOUZA FONTES (ITABUNA - BA)
RAFAEL SAVIO CARVALHO SOUZA (JEQUIÉ - BA)
RODRIGO MEIRA DA SILVA (MATA DE SAO JOAO - BA)
ROGER FABIANO C SANTANA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ROSIMAR BONFIM DE ANDRADE (LAJE - BA)
SANDRO RICARDO DE LEMOS ANDRADE (SALVADOR - BA)
SERAFIN FERNANDEZ MIGUEL NETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
SILVIO MACHADO LEITE (LAJE - BA)
THIAGO MARANDUBA SILVA (MATA DE SAO JOAOA - BA)
THIAGO MARÇAL NOBRE (UNA - BA)
THIAGO SANTOS ROCHA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
VICTOR ALVIM AMORIN (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
VINICIUS DAMO (OLIVENCA - BA)
WALFREDO MARQUES SANTANA JUNIOR (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
WATSON GODINHO REBOUCAS (UBAITABA - BA)
WELLINGTON YURI AGUIAR A DOS SANTOS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
WESLEY NORONHA DA SILVA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ANDRE VIEIRA PORTO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOÃO WILDES ARAGÃO SAMPAIO (DARIO MEIRA - CE)
JOSE IVANILDO ITAMAR VIEIRA (JAGUARIPE - BA)
SILAS QUEIROZ DA SILVA (ITABUNA - BA)
ABDON MONTENEGRO DA SILVA (MORRO DO CHAPEU - BA)
ADECY SOUZA ALVES (PETROLINA - PE)
ADELANGE DA SILVA GOMES (PETROLINA - PE)
ADNALVINO DIAS DE DEUS JUNIOR (ITABERABA - BA)
ADRIANO ALMEIDA TUPINAMBA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ADRIANO LEITE PALMEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALAN SENA MACEDO E SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALESSANDRO CALAZANS SOLEDADE (SALVADOR - BA)
ALEX QUEIROZ MAGALHAES (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
ALEX SANTOS GARCIA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALEXANDRE DA COSTA E SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALEXANDRE MARINHO VARANDA (ITABUNA - BA)
ALEXANDRO GOMES RODRIGUES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALEXANDRO VALENTE LOLATA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
ALIOMAR QUEIROZ MAGALHAES (INHAMBUPE - BA)
ALLAN HABIB TEIXEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALMIR ARISTIDES DE MELO (PETROLINA - PE)
ALMIR MAGALHAES DANTAS JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ANDRE PAVESI (PETROLINA - PE)
ANDRE TIMOTEO PASSOS (SALVADOR - BA)
ANIEL COSTA CRUZ (ITAPETINGA - BA)
ANTONIO AUGUSTO ANDRADE SANTOS (ITABERABA - BA)
ANTONIO CARDOSO FILHO (CENTRAL - BA)
ANTONIO GONCALVES MOREIRA FILHO (ENTRE RIOS - BA)
ANTONIO MIRANDA DA SILVA FILHO (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
ARMANDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO (CATU - BA)
AURELIO GOMES JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
BRENO SENA NOGUEIRA BACELAR (SERRINHA - BA)
BRUNO LEONARDO SILVA LIMA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
BRUNO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
CAIO COSTA ANDRADE (ITABERABA - BA)
CARLOS EDUARDO VARANDA (ITABUNA - BA)
CASSIO LUIZ ELSUFFI (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
CHRISTIANO CHAGAS GONÇALVES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
CID CORDEIRO DE SOUZA (SERRINHA - BA)
CLAUDIO AFONSO GUEDES (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
CLAUDIO ALCANTARA CONCEIÇAO (SALVADOR - BA)
CLAUDIO FERNANDO CARRASCO TORRES (SALVADOR - BA)
CLEBER FERREIRA REZENDE (ITAPETINGA - BA)
COSME DO CARMO OLIVEIRA (BARREIRAS - BA)
CRISTIANO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
CRISTIANO DANTAS (SALVADOR - BA)
CRISTIANO RIOS DA SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
DANIEL LIMA DANTAS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
DARWIN RENAN ALMEIDA NUNES DA SILVA (ITAPETINGA - BA)
DERALDO CESAR DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
DERALDO JOSE CASTRO DE ARAUJO (SALVADOR - BA)
EDILTON DE OLIVEIRA TELLES (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
EDIMILSON SILVA REIS (CAMAÇARI - BA)
EDISON DAVID ALMEIDA JACOB NETTO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
EDIVALDO TADEU DE SIUZA CAMPOS (BARREIRAS - BA)
EDSON FERNANDO CORDEIRO METAL (SERRINHA - BA)
EDUARDO JOSE BATHOMARCO L OLIVEIRA (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
EDUARDO SOUZA RIBEIRO JUNIOR (JACOBINA - BA)
EDVALDO FEITOSA FREIRE JUNIOR (PRADO - BA)
ELILSON BANDEIRA LUZ (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
ELILSON BANDEIRA LUZ JUNIOR (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
ELVIS DIAS DA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
EPITACIO LUSTOSA VIANA FILHO (BARREIRAS-BA - BA)
ERASTO MAGALHAES DE SOUZA (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
ERICSSON DE JESUS FREIRE (JACOBINA - BA)
EVANILTON DA SILVA REIS (CAMACARI - BA)
EWERTON OLIVEIRA FONTES (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
EZAIR RODRIGO BOSSA (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
FABIO BRITO PINHEIRO (CAMACARI - BA)
FABIO ESPINDOLA DE CARVALHO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
FABIO FONSECA MACEDO (SALVADOR - BA)
FABIO UICKER MATTOS (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
FABRICIO ROCHA MELO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
FERNANDO JOSE CORDEIRO MARINS (JUAZEIRO - BA)
FLAVIO SILVA DE PAIVA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
FRANCISCO NONATO DE SANTANA (ITIUBA - BA)
FRANCLIN JOSE DE SOUSA (CAMACARI - BA)
FREDERICO RODRIGUES PINTO LOPES (SALVADOR - BA)
GABRIEL FONSECA SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
GABRIEL GOMES DA SILVA NETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
GABRIEL MOREIRA PEIXOTO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
GECILIO JOSE DE ANDRADE NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
GEOVAH LOPES FILHO (BARREIRAS - BA)
GERALDO PINHEIRO DE MATOS NETO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
GERSON BATISTA NUNES (SALVADOR - BA)
GILBERTO BARBOSA SANTOS (BUERAREMA - BA)
GILDASIO MOREIRA DE QUEIROZ FILHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
GIULYANO MARTINS FORMIGA DE MORAES (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
GIVALDO RAIMUNDO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA (CAMACARI - BA)
GRIMALDO FERREIRA OLIVEIRA (IPIAU - BA)
GUSTAVO SABACK (SALVADOR - BA)
HELIO MARIO A ALMEIDA CASTRO (SALVADOR - BA)
HUGO FABIAN COSTA PEDROSA (SALVADOR - BA)
IGOR EDRIC VILAS BOAS PEREIRA (JACOBINA - BA)
IURI CUNHA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
IVAN RAMIRES RIOS DA SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
JAIRO PASSOS NASCIMENTO (PETROLINA - PE)
JARDEM LOPES DE SOUZA (ARRAIAL DAJUDA - BA)
JEAN ROBERTO BASTOS MELO CRUZ (CAMAÇARI - BA)
JEISON ALVIM VIANNA (VILA VELHA - ES)
JOÃO BATISTA CARNEIRO JUNIOR (JACOBINA - BA)
JOAO BENEDITO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR (SANTO ANTÔNIO DE JESUS - BA)
JOAO LAGES ROCHA NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
JOAO PAULO CARMO DOS SANTOS (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
JOAO PAULO DE ARAUJO FARIAS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
JOELTON DE OLIVA VIEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JORGE DAVID MENDONÇA DA SILVA (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
JOSE AVENA NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSE CARLOS ALMEIDA SANTOS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
JOSE CARLOS RIBEIRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSÉ EDUARDO ROCHA MAGALHÃES SENA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
JOSE GUILHERME BORJA MARTINS (ARACAJU - SE)
JOSE MARCOS RIBEIRO COSTA (ITAPETINGA - BA)
JOSE RICARDO LIMA GONZAGA (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSE RICARDO LORDELO DE MATTOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSELITO SALES DE ARAUJO (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
JULIUS CARDOSO PINHEIRO (SALVADOR - BA)
KAUÊ SAMPAIO MUNIZ DE OLIVEIRA (IPIAU - BA)
LADISLAU SOUZA FREITAS (SALVADOR - BA)
LEANDRO DA SILVA ARAUJO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
LEANDRO SILVA SANTOS (ITAPETINGA - AC)
LEANDRO WILKER DE SOUZA SILVA (MORRO DO CHAPEU - BA)
LEONARDO BRANDÃO DOS REIS (SALVADOR - BA)
LEONARDO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
LEONARDO MARTINS FORMIGA DE MORAES (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
LEONARDO MURITIBA ARAÚJO (JACOBINA - BA)
LEONARDO SOUZA FREITAS (SALVADOR - BA)
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA ELIAS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
LUCAS MENDONCA MUNIZ (SALVADOR - BA)
LUCIANO CAIRES BORGES (SALVADOR - BA)
LUCIANO FONSECA OLIVEIRA LIMA (SALVADOR - BA)
LUCIANO QUEIROZ MAGALHAES (INHAMBUPE - BA)
LUIS GUSTAVO ALVES ANDRADE (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
LUIZ AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA (SALVADOR - BA)
LUIZ CARLOS ELIAS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
LUIZ EDUARDO BRANDAO CRUZ (ITAPETINGA - BA)
LUIZ EDUARDO GOMES GRACILIANO (SANTA MARAI DA BOA VISTA - PE)
LUIZ PAULO MONTEIRO SALES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
LUIZ RICARDO GUIMARAES COSTA (JACOBINA - BA)
MANOEL ARCHANJO DOS S NETO (SENHOR DO BOMFIM - BA)
MANOEL DOS ANJOS NETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MANOEL MESSIAS POMBINHO DE ALMEIDA (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCELO ALVES MACHADO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
MARCELO MOREIRA MAGALHAES (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCELO SAMPAIO ANDRADE SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCELO VALENCIANO (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
MARCO AURELIO CORDEIRO FIGUEREDO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCO TULIO COELHO (ARRAIAL DAJUDA - BA)
MARCONI ALMEIDA NETTO (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCOS ANTONIO ARAUJO SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCOS ANTONIO FALCAO DA SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCUS PAULO FONTES CALHEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
MATHEUS DULTRA BARROS (ITABERABA - BA)
MAURICIO SOUZA RIBEIRO (SALVADOR - BA)
MAURO TEIXEIRA BARRETTO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
MILTON CESAR SANTOS BRANDAO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
MURILO LUCHIARI TUMIOTO (ENTRE RIOS - BA)
NEIMAR ANDRADE DE ARAUJO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
NELIO FERREIRA NEVES (PETROLINA - PE)
NELSON COSTA DE SANTANA FILHO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
ODEILTON BARBOSA BASTOS (IPIAU - BA)
OGIER SILVA FURTADO (BARREIRAS - BA)
OLYNTHO TEIXEIRA NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
OSNALDO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
PABLO DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
PAULO BARROS MONTE (PRADO - BA)
PAULO CESAR CORDEIRO DE ALMEIDA (CATU - BA)
PAULO CEZAR BARROS JATOBA (CAMPO FORMOSO - BA)
PAULO JOSE VELAME OLIVEIRA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
PAULO MOREIRA MENDES (TEXEIRA DE FREITAS - BA)
PAULO RENATO BASTOS JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
PAULO ROBERTO DE JESUS BRITO (CAMAÇARI - BA)
PETRAS SILVA FREITAS (CATU - BA)
RAFAEL PEIXOTO SOL (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
RAIMUNDO JOSE RIBEIRO (SALVADOR - BA)
REINALDO SOARES BARRETO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
RENATO ANDRADE (SALVADOR - BA)
RHUAN RAGGIB SIMA GOMES (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
RICARDO AUGUSTO DE SOUSA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RICARDO EMERSON DIAS DACTTES DE OLIVEIRA (ITAPETINGA - BA)
RICARDO LOURENÇO LIMA PEREIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RICARDO OLIVEIRA DE QUEIROZ (SALVADOR - BA)
RILDO REMIGIO FLORENCIO (PETROLINA - PE)
RODRIGO ALBUQUERQUE (SALVADOR - BA)
RODRIGO SILVA DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ROGÉRIO BRUNORO (ARRAIAL DAJUDA - BA)
ROGERIO DANTAS DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ROGERIO LIMA LEITE (SALVADOR - BA)
ROGÉRIO MAGALHÃES (SALVADOR - BA)
ROSEVALDO SOARES BARRETO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
RUBENILDO CABRAL MONTEIRO (ENTRE RIOS - BA)
RUI CARLOS MERKEL LUCHESE (SALVADOR - BA)
SABINO GONÇALVES DE LIMA NETO (SERRINHA - BA)
SAMUEL DE SOUZA FONSECA (SALVADOR - BA)
SANDRO DA ROCHA COSTA (SALVADOR - BA)
SAULO PIAI PEREIRA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
SERGIO ELIAS BOBBIO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
SERGIO RODRIGUES BARRETO (SALVADOR - BA)
SILVIO NAZIOZENO SANTOS (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
THIAGO TAVARES GAVA (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
TIAGO HOFFMANN (BARREIRAS - BA)
ULYSSES CAVALCANTI BARCELOS (ITAPETINGA - BA)
VANDERLEI CAETANO (SALVADOR - BA)
VICENTE MENDES MARINHO DE ANDRADE (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
VINCENZO PAOLO SFORZA (ARRAIAL D'AJUDA - PORTO SEGURO - BA)
VIVALDO DA SILVA CARVALHO JUNIOR (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
WLADIMIR DICKEL (BARREIRAS - BA)
YURI DE ARAUJO GUIMARAES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
BERNARDO CENATTI ÀRTICO (SALVADOR - BA)
JONES (SENHOR DO BONFIM - BA)
MOACIR SIMAS NUNES (GOVERNADOR MANGABEIRA - BA)
NAZIR SUEDD GUIDEZ (SANTO AMARO - BA)
RODRIGO VILA NOVA BENEVIDES (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
TARCISIO MENDES DALTRO BORGES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
VALDEMIR PEREIRA DE MOURA JÚNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
ANTONIO JORGE SANTANA RAMOS (SALVADOR - BA)
DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA BRANDÃO (ITUBERÁ - BA)
LEONARDO BARROS PEREIRA (ITABUNA - BA)
MATHEUS DE ANDRADE DA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA - BA)
PAULO VICENTE DA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
AMILTON COSTA BRANDAO (PARATINGA - BA)
DANILO MORAIS SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
JAKSON AUGUSTO DA SILVA (SANTANA - BA)
MAICK ERICSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVEIRA (MATA DE SÃO JOÃO - BA)
BRUNO CORREA DA ROCHA (SALVADOR - BA)
BRUNO DOS SANTOS ANDRADE (SALVADOR - BA)
BRUNO SANTOS COSTA (GANDU - BA)
GILVAN ZEFERINO COSTA (GANDU - BA)
JOSE RENATO MASCARENHAS FERRUCIO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
LEANDRO RAMOS E SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
WALTEON DA COSTA FERREIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
DARIAMAR OLIVEIRA DE LIMA (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
GILDEAN CASAES BARRETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
PAN TIANYANG (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
THIAGO COSTA ARAUJO (JAGUAQUARA - BA)
HITALLO DE OLIVEIRA MARINHO (FEIRA DESANTANA - BA)
LUCAS NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
CHARLES LEMOS ANDRADE (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)