Pilotos Filiados em 2010 em FMEMG

Total de Pedidos de Licenças: 806

Licenças Confirmadas - 734 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 72 piloto(s)


Modalidade: ARENACROSS

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: CROSS COUNTRY

Licenças Confirmadas - 55 piloto(s)

     ADALBERTO DE MELO ROSENDO (BETIM - MG)
     ADEMAR LELIS DOS SANTOS (CAETE - MG)
     CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
     CARLOS EDUARDO CABRAL SILVA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     CARLOS HENRIQUE SILVA AVELAR (DIAMANTINA - AC)
     CARLOS PIRES DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     CASSIO ROSA PINTO (VIÇOSA - MG)
     CELIO ANTONIO IZAIAS CUSTODIO (UDI - MG)
     CLEBER ESTEVES SACRAMENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     CLEBER RODRIGUES ROSA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     CLEITON APARECIDA MEIRELES (UBELANDIA - MG)
     DAN ROCHA NACIF (NOVA LIMA - MG)
     DANIEL AFONSO COSTA TRINDADE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     DANIEL FARIA WERNECK (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     DEINER MAESTRI (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     DENIS DE ALMEIDA SILVA (VIÇOSA - MG)
     DOUGLAS RAMON TIBURCIO ALCANTARA (BETIM - MG)
     ERNANE ALVES DOS SANTOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     EULER CARDOSO DE MORAES (NOVA LIMA - MG)
     FAGNER GERALDO CANDIDO (PARAOPEBA - MG)
     FAUSTO SANTOS MOURA (UNAI - MG)
     FERNANDO FERREIRA DE ANDRADE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     FRANZ SCHMIDT (CAETE - MG)
     FREDDY TEIXEIRA PELUCIO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     FREDERICO BICALHO GARCIA (JOAO MONLEVADE - MG)
     GABRIEL LEMOS BADARÓ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     GABRIEL SARAIVA ROQUE (DIAMANTINA - MG)
     GABRIEL SENA MARQUES (VIÇOSA MG - MG)
     GERALDO MAGELA DE ARAUJO (PARAOPEBA - MG)
     GUILHERME AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     GUILHERME PAARDO BERSON (ITUMBIARA - MG)
     GUILHERME RESENDE PEREIRA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     HALISON BRITO SANTOS (BETIM - MG)
     IURY CATITA SILVA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     JACY DE FREITAS GONÇALVES (ITUMBIARA - GO)
     JOSE MANUEL CARNEIRO NETO (UBERLANCIA - MG)
     JOSE TITO DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     LEONARDO RODRIGUES GIL (ALMENARA - MG)
     LUCIANO SILVA HENRIQUE (CAETÁ - MG)
     LUIZ FELIPE AGUILAR ROSENDO (BETIM - MG)
     LUIZ FERNANDO LABUENO DINELLI COSTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     LUIZ ORLANDO DE ARAUJO FERNANDES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     MARCIO BALLESTEROS STANCIOLI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     MARCO TULIUO MENDES DAMACENO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     MARCOS AUGUSTO HENRIQUE BARBOSA (FRUTAL - MG)
     MIRON TAVARES DA SILVA NETO (TUPACIGUARA - mg)
     RAFAEL PACHECO DE ALMEIDA (GOIANIA - GO)
     RENATO BOSCO SOMENZARI (BETIM - MG)
     RONALD DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA (BETIM - MG)
     SAMUEL COSTA DE MELO (PATROCINIO - MG)
     THIAGO ARAUJO ROCHA (COLATINA - ES)
     VALDINEI MILAGRES REIS (VIÇOSA - MG)
     VANIO LEAO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     VINICIUS BATISTA OLIVEIRA SANTOS (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
     VITOR PEREIRA PONTES (CONTAGEM - MG)

Pré-Licenças - 3 piloto(s)

    FLAVIO HENRIQUE MOREIRA FRAGA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
    MARCELO JÚNIOR FERREIRA ARAÚJO (BETIM - MG)
    RICARDO LÁUAR PIMENTA (BELO HORIZONTE/MG - MG)


Modalidade: ENDURO F.I.M.

Licenças Confirmadas - 11 piloto(s)

     CLAUDIO RAPOSO FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     FELIPE AUGUSTO MIRANDA ZANOL (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     FERNANDO ANTUNES ANDRADE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     GUILHERME CAIXETA MAIA (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
     GUILHERME ROSA ARAUJO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     HUDSON VELOSO (PATROCINIO - MG - MG)
     JOSE MARCIO DA SILVA (ARAXÁ - MG)
     RAMIRO GUIMARÃES (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
     RONALD SANTI (BELHO HORIZONTE - MG)
     SAMUELSON PEREIRA BARRA (FORMIGA - MG)
     SANDRO DA COSTA CARDOSO (JAGUARIUNA - SP)

Pré-Licenças - 5 piloto(s)

    ALOISIO DEBS PROCOPIO FILHO (ARAGUARI - MG)
    BRENNO DE OLIVEIRA BAHIA (TAIOBEIRAS - MG)
    ÉDISLEI MARTINS GONÇALVES (TRÊS CORAÇÕES - MG)
    PAULO HENRIQUE VIEIRA (ARCOS - MG)
    RICARDO AQUINO FERREIRA DE FREITAS (BETIM - MG)


Modalidade: ENDURO REGULARIDADE

Licenças Confirmadas - 421 piloto(s)

     ABELARDO DIAS DA SILVA (TRES CORAÇOES - MG)
     ADÃO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (SOCORRO - SP)
     ADEMAR JOSÉ CASTRO NASCIMENTO (FORMIGA - MG)
     ADEMIR ANGELINO (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
     ADEMIR CORREIA MACHADO JUNIOR (PATROCINIO - MG)
     ADIR FAD (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     ADRIANO FERNANDES DE ANDRADE (JACUTINGA - MG)
     ADRIANO FONSECA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
     ADRIANO JOSE DA SILVA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
     ADRIANO LUIS GENGNAGEL (BRASILIA - DF)
     ADRIANO ZAMPIERI (SAO JOAO DEL REI - MG)
     AGNALDO JOSÉ DE MELO (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
     AILTON ALVES JUNIOR (BRUMADINHO - MG)
     AILTON DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
     ALBERICO DEFENSOR MACEDO (UBERLANDIA MG - MG)
     ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA MEDEIROS (BICAS - MG)
     ALBERTO J. WAGEMAKER (HOLAMBRA - SP)
     ALDO GONÇALVES CARVALHO (MACHADO - MG)
     ALEI RODRIGUES (ARAGUARI - MG)
     ALESSANDRO MELO (CONTAGEM - MG)
     ALESSANDRO SOUSA MENDES (SALINAS - MG)
     ALEXANDRE BELO DE RESENDE (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
     ALEXANDRE DAVID OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO (BARBACENA - MG)
     ALEXANDRE GRACIOSO (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
     ALEXANDRE GUIMARÃES AMARAL (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
     ALEXSANDER CRISTIAN FIALHO PINTO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
     ALFREDO JULIO BALLESTEROS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     ALISSON RODRIGO PEREIRA SILVA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
     ALLAN GOMES BATISTA (VIÇOSA - MG)
     ALOYLSON VIDAL SIQUEIRA (SANTA BÁRBARA DO TUGÚRIO - MG)
     ALVARO AMARANTE ALMEIDA (LUZIANIA - Go)
     ALVARO BASSOTTO JUNIOR (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
     ALYSSON RODRIGUES COSTA (SÃO ROQUE DE MINAS - MG)
     AMARILDO GASPAR FILHO (SÃO ROQUE DE MINAS - MG)
     AMARO ANTÔNIO SANIOTO (UBERABA - MG)
     AMILAR JOSE RODRIGUES (TIMOTEO - MG)
     ANA CRISTINA MIRANDA (PIUI - MG)
     ANDERSON JOSE HELPES (EWBANK DA CAMARA - MG)
     ANDERSON JOSE TEIXEIRA (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
     ANDRE BUENO MIRANDA (BETIM - MG)
     ANDRE LUIS CUNHA TEIXEIRA (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
     ANDRE LUIZ DE ABREU (LAVRAS - MG)
     ANDRE LUIZ JACINTO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     ANDRE LUIZ RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (PATROCINIO - MG)
     ANDRE PARRERA (GRAMADO - RS)
     ANDRE QUINTÃO SOARES (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
     ANDRES MARTIN DE LA FLOR LENTI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     ANDREY EUGENIO GONÇALVES DE MIRANDA (BOCAIUVA - MG)
     ANEZIO NOGUEIRA PENIDO JUNIOR (ITAGUARA - MG)
     ANGELO PEQUENO VELOSO (BARBACENA - MG)
     ANGELO PEREIRA MONTEIRO (FORMIGA - MG)
     ANTHONY ANGELO SILVA REZANDE (CONGONHAS - MG)
     ANTONIO CARLOS DOS REIS (DIAMANTINA - MG)
     ANTONIO CARLOS ERTHAL NEVES (BOM JARDIM - RJ)
     ANTONIO CARLOS GIANNASI JUNIOR (UBERABA - MG)
     ANTONIO CESAR SILVA RECEPUTI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
     ANTONIO DOS REIS DA SILVAQ (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVA CHAVES (LUZIANIA - GO)
     ANTONIO MARCOS LOPES JUNIOR (CAMPO BELO - MG)
     ANTONIO MARCOS PEDRON (TIMOTEO - MG)
     AOD DUARTE JUNIOR (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
     ARNALDO GONTIJO DE FREITAS (FROMIGA - MG)
     AROLDO YOSHIO MORITA (PERDIZES - MG)
     ARTHUR SOUZA E FARIA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     ARUALDO DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA (UNAI - MG - MG)
     ARY MARCIO (XANXERE - SC)
     BENEDITO RÔMULO DA SILVA PEREIRA (PARACATU - MG)
     BENITO DUARTE DE GODOI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     BERNARDO PAIVA JUNQUEIRA (OLIVEIRA - MG)
     BRAULIO DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
     BRENO REZENDE MARTINS DA COSTA (IPATINGA - MG)
     BRENO SOARES ASSUNÇÃO (LAVRAS - MG)
     BRUNNO SENRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     BRUNO BATISTA MARTINS (AGUAS DA PRATA - SP)
     BRUNO BERNARDES DE ANDRADE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     BRUNO CINQUETTI FERRACIOLI (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
     BRUNO DEBORTOLI MEDEIROS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
     BRUNO LEAO SPERANCINI (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
     BRUNO MEROLA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     BRUNO PEREIRA FREITAS (ELOI MENDES - MG)
     BRUNO PINTO COELHO ATAIDE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     BRUNO PORTELA BARBOSA (ARAGUARI - MG)
     CAIO SABATO CARVALHO (LAVRAS - MG)
     CARLOS ALBERTO ANDRADE (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     CARLOS ALBERTO BOCARDI PEREIRA (LAMBARI - MG)
     CARLOS ALBERTO REBELLO CALIXTO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
     CARLOS ALBERTO RECCH FILHO (ARINOS - MG)
     CARLOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     CARLOS BERG GOMES DE SÁ (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
     CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA BARROS (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
     CARLOS DUARTE DE GODOI (ITAJUBA - MG)
     CARLOS FERNANDO GONTIJO BICALHO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
     CARLOS HENRIQUE DIAS EUSTÁQUIO (ANTONIO CARLOS - MG)
     CARLOS HENRIQUE R GILBERTI (GOIANIA - GO)
     CARLOS JOSE DE LIMA SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     CARLOS RENATO DA CRUZ VIEIRA (JAU - SP)
     CASSIUS VIEIRA NUNES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     CELIO DE MENEZES (ARCOS - MG)
     CELIO MAGNO SENA (CACHOEIRA DE MINAS - MG)
     CESAR ROBERTO DE RESENDE (LAVRAS - MG)
     CHARLES ERCIRIO DA SILVA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
     CHARLES GONCALVES PIO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
     CHRISTIANO PEIXOTO CARVALHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     CLAUDIO HENRIQUE CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
     CLAUDIO MARCOS RIBEIRO MENDES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     CLAUDIO MUOIO DIAS (ALFENAS - MG)
     CLAUDIO R. DIAS (ALFENAS - MG)
     CLÁUDIO ROBERTO TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO (UBÁ - MG)
     CLAUDIO SANTAROSA MARTINS (BARBACENA - MG)
     CLEIVON RIZZA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     CLEVERSON VANONI GRACIANO (TRES CORAÇOES - MG)
     CLÓVIS GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA (SANTA BÁRBARA DO TUGÚRIO - MG)
     CRISTIANE MARGARIDA DO CARMOS DE ALMEIDA TORR (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
     CRISTIANO DE PAULA TEIXEIRA (ANDRADAS - MG)
     CRISTIANO GERALDO LOPES SOUZA (DIAMANTINA - MG)
     CRISTIANO MOREIRA DA SILVA (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     CRISTIANO TAVARES SIMÃO E SILVA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
     DALTON FURTADO PALHARES FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     DALTON SERAFIM STECCA (JACUTINGA - MG)
     DANIEL ANTUNES RIBEIRO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     DANIEL DOS REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
     DANIEL GERALDO CUNHA (SÃO JOÃO DEL REI - MG)
     DANIEL GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
     DANIEL KOZIKOSKI (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
     DANIEL OTONI FERREIRA RIBEIRO (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
     DANILO BRITO DAS DORES (MANCEDORA - MG)
     DARIO JULIO LOPES DE SOUZA (LAVRAS - MG)
     DARSO SALESIO LOCH (PARAOPEBA - MG)
     DAYWSON JOSE DE SOUZA (FORMIGA - MG)
     DECLIEUX SOARES RIBEIRO (BRASILIA - DF)
     DENERSON CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA HAUCK (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
     DIEGO RODRIGUES CAETANO (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
     DIMITRI VALERI SUHADOLNIK (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     DIOGO ANTUNES RIBEIRO (DONA EUZEBIA - MG)
     DIOGO QUINTINO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
     DOMINGOS EDUARDO PARANHOS LEONE (MONTE CARMELO - MG)
     DOUGLAS CLODOALDO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
     DYEGO OCTAVIO DIAS DA COSTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     EDER ANTONO CARVALHO (RIO JANEIRO - MG)
     EDILMAR C. BATISTA MOTTA (ARINOS - MG)
     EDIONES DE OLIVEIRA LOPES (BETIM - MG)
     EDIVAR LUIZ BUSSOLOTTO (DESCANSO - SC)
     EDNEY JOSE DA SILVA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
     EDSON HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     EDUARDO GOMES FURTADO DE MENDONÇA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
     EDUARDO MARQUES DOS SANTOS (ITABIRITO - MG)
     EDUARDO MURILO ROSAS ARANTES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     EDUARDO STARLING MOURÃO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     ELMAR BATISTA MOREIRA FILHO (SANTOS DUMONT-MG - MG)
     ELTON ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA (SANTA BÁRBARA DO TUGÚRIO - MG)
     EMERSON DE PAULA GOMES (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     EMERSON HENRIQUES (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
     EMILIO MESQUITA ARAUJO (BH - MG)
     EVANDRO RODRIGO DA SILVA MORENO MALDONADO (ARAXA - MG)
     EVERTON DA SILVA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
     ÉZIO VALMIR DOS SANTOS (ARAGUARI - MG)
     FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA HAUCK (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
     FABIANO ELY LUPI (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
     FABIANO RIBEIRO DIAS (MACHADO - MG)
     FABIO DORIN (XAXIM - SC)
     FABIO JALIL ROCHA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
     FABIO JULIO MARQUES (BRASILIA - DF)
     FABIO LAERCIO MASSONETO (PIRASSUNUNGA - SP)
     FABIO LUIS BUNEMER GUERRA (SÃO JOSE RIO PRETO - SP)
     FABIO MANOEL DE SOUZA PONTES (BH - MG)
     FÁBIO SCIAVICCO GARCIA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     FABIO TULIO DE OLIVEIRA MOURA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
     FABIO WEBER DONATELLI (SANTO ANDRE - SP - SP)
     FABRÍCIO ÁVILA SOUZA (ARAGUARI - MG)
     FABRÍCIO ROBERTO MAGALHÂES (CEL XAVIER CHAVES - MG)
     FARLEI XAVIER SENA (SALINAS - MG)
     FAUSIO JOSÉ DA SILVA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
     FERNANDO BOER (PIRASSUNUNGA - SP)
     FERNANDO DOMINGOS (ANTÔNIO CARLOS - MG)
     FERNANDO GARCIA DE CAMPOS (ITATIBA - SP)
     FERNANDO VALADARES CARVALHO (ARINOS - MG)
     FERNANDO VILLELA DE ANDRADE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
     FLAVIANO BATISTA VELOSO (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
     FRANCIS DOUGLAS DELIBERLI PHILIPP (PRIMAVERA DO LESTE - MT)
     FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO RAMOS DE FARIA (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
     FRANCISCO CARLOS MAIMONI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     FRANKLIN HENRI FERREIRA (CONGONHAS - MG)
     FREDERICO AUGUSTO GOMES DE RAMOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     FREDERICO JOSE RAMALHO TORTA (SABARÁ - MG)
     FREDERICO SIUVES JORGE (RIO POMBA - MG)
     GABRIEL ALVES ALMEIDA (ARAGUARI - MG)
     GABRIEL DORNELLAS DA CUNHA (BARBACENA - MG)
     GEFERSON FERREIRA DE SOUZA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     GENIVALDO ANGELO DE MELO (MATIAS BARBOSA - MG)
     GERNAN E. GUIMARÃES (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
     GIAMBATTISTA MOURÃO COSCARELLI (NOVA LIMA - MG)
     GILBERTO ALVES DE SOUZA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GILBERTO MASSASHI OTAGUIRI (PERDIZES - MG)
     GILMER LUIZ ORRO TAVARES (SOROCABA - SP)
     GILSON CAMPOS MENDES (SANTO SDUMONT - MG)
     GILSON GUILHERME BRAGA GUIMARÃES (SOBRADINHO - DF)
     GILSON IRINEU MENDES (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
     GIOVANI DOS SANTOS (ELOI MENDES - MG)
     GISLEY EUSTAQUIO DE OLIVEIRA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
     GUILHEMAR JORGE DE SOUZA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
     GUILHERME AFONSO ALVES DA SILVA (BARBACENA - MG)
     GUILHERME AUGUSTO AMBROSIO MEDEIROS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
     GUSTAVO CARVALHO ALVARENGA (LAVRAS - MG)
     GUSTAVO DA SILVEIRA CASTILHO JACOB (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     GUSTAVO SILVA RAMOS (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
     GUTENBERG DAVANZO DALCIN (VARGINHA - MG)
     HACKED BY VANDATHEGOD BRAZILIAN CYBER ARMY (