ADELVANDRO FERNANDES LOBO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ADIBIO SILVA COSTA (ILHEUS - BA)
ADSON SANTOS SENA (UNA - BA)
AILTON BENFICA BORGES (ARRAIAL D'AJUDA - AC)
ALBERT DOREA RIGAVO (MASCOTE - BA)
ALDO COSME PARADA COSTA (UNA - BA)
ALEF FABIAN BRANDAO SANTANA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALEX DOS SANTOS LAVRADOR (CAMACARI - BA)
ALEX GONCALVES RIBEIRO (SALVADOR - BA)
ALEX SANTOS NOVAIS (ITAJUIPE - BA)
ALEXANDRE BRÁS TOSTA VIEIRA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ALEXANDRE FORMIGLI MARTINS (ITABUNA - BA)
ALVARO LEITE DE AQUINO (ILHEUS - BA)
AMAURI LAGE BORGES (PORTOSEGURO - AC)
AMERICO PEREIRA CONCEICÃO JUNIOR (MATA DE SÃO JOAO - BA)
ANDERSON ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO (CAMACAN - BA)
ANDERSON SOUZA DE SANTANA (CAMACARI - BA)
ANDRE LUIS ROCHA BUENO (SALVADOR - BA)
ANDRÉ SOUSSA CASTRO (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
ANDREW PINTO JUNIOR (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
ANTONI MORAIS BATTISTI (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
CARLOS ANTONIO ZANIBONI GUZZO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE SANTANA JUNIOR (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
CARLOS SIDNEY DE ALMEIDA SOUZA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
CLEBER OLIVEIRA DE JESUS (CATU - BA)
CLEBER RODRIGUES DA SILVA (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
CRISTIANO DE JESUS OLIVEIRA (CANDEIAS - BA)
DANIEL ABDALLA (SALVADOR - BA)
DANILO DE ASSIS ALVES (MATA DE SAO JOAO - BA)
DARLAN DE CARVALHO LOUREIRO (CANAVIEIRAS - BA)
DAVID GOMES LOBO (VALENCA - BA)
DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA BARRETO (COARACI - BA)
DIOGO SANTANA PEREIRA DA SILVA (CAMACARI - BA)
EDVAM DA SILVA REIS (CAMACARI - BA)
ELIZEU SAMPAIO FERREIRA (ELISIO MEDRADO - BA)
ELMO OLIVEIRA NOGUEIRA (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
FABIO COSTA DE OLIVIRA (UNA - BA)
FELIPE PERES E CASTRO PEREIRA (ARRAIAL DJUDA - BA)
FELIPE PEREZ ANDRADE SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
FLAVIO HENRIQUE BAMBIRRA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
FLAVIO PALMEIRA ESTRELA (CAMACARI - BA)
FRANCESCO DI CREDICO NETO (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
FRANCISCO DE PAULO FEITOSA (UBAITABA - BA)
FRANCISCO RODRIGUES GABRIEL (SALVADOR - BA)
GABRIEL BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA (CARDEAL DA SILVA - BA)
GABRIEL VALVERDE PINTO (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
GEOVANE SANTOS SANTANA (GURACI - BA)
GESIEL RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
GILBERTO BARBOSA SANTOS (BUERAREMA - BA)
GILBERTO FERREIRA DA SILVA (CAMACARI - BA)
GILMAR OLIVEIRA FREITAS (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
GUILHERME HENRIQUE RIOS BAMBIRRA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
HAMILTON NUNES DA SILVA (CAMACARI - BA)
HELIO FERREIRA SILVA JUNIOR (ILHEUS - BA)
HENRIQUE GOMES SIERPINSKE (MATA DE SAO JOAO - BA)
IGOR SOUZA DIAS (UBAITABA - BA)
IGOR VIEIRA PARADA COSTA (UNA - BA)
IVAN DE OLIVEIRA (ARRAIAL D' JUDA - BA)
IVANILDO DOS SANTOS ARAUJO (SALVADOR - BA)
JAIME MACHADO BASTOS (SALVADOR - BA)
JAN RIVA DOS SANTOS RAMOS (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
JAQUISON SOUZA DOS SANTOS (MATA DE SAO JOAO - BA)
JARDEM LOPES DE SOUZA (ARRAIAL DAJUDA - BA)
JOÃO LUIZ ANDRADE RAMOS SEGUNDO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
JOÃO PAULO SILVA PEREIRA (LAJE - BA)
JOESLEI COSTA DA MACENA (NOVA CANAA - BA)
JOSE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA (CAMACARI - BA)
JOSE IRONILDO VIEIRA (SALINAS DA MARGARIDA - BA)
JOSE IVANILDO ITAMAR VIEIRA (JAGUARIPE - BA)
LEANDRO DE SOUZA ABREU (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
LENO AMARAL RAMOS (ITORORÓ - BA)
LEONARDO BARROS PEREIRA (ITABUNA - BA)
LEONARDO YOUNG ALMEIDAELSUFFI (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
LUAN DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO (MUTUIPE - BA)
LUCAS DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA (CAMACARI - BA)
LUCAS DOS SANTOS SILVA (CONCEICÃO DO ALMEIDA - BA)
LUCAS VALVERDE DE CARVALHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
LUCIANO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS (BOA NOVA - BA)
LUCIANO JOSE JORGE (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
LUCICLEI JOSE DOS SANTOS (BOA NOVA - AC)
LUIZ ANTONIO SANTOS DE CARVALHO JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
LUIZ CARLOS SOUSA PIRES (SALVADOR - BA)
LUVECY SILVA MEIRA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
MAICK ERICSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVEIRA (MATA DE SÃO JOÃO - BA)
MARCIO LUIZ NUNES DE OLIVEIRA (CAMACÂ - BA)
MARCIO ROBERTO FOGOS SANTOS (MATA DE SAO JOAO - BA)
MARCO TULIO COELHO (ARRAIAL DAJUDA - BA)
MARCOS AKIO GOTO SOLEDADE (ITÚBERA - BA)
MARCOS MACIEL SOUZA DE JESUS (MUTUIPE - BA)
MATEUS DE CARVALHO LOUREIRO (CANAVEIRAS - BA)
MAXUEL FIGUEREDO SOUZA (CAMACAN - BA)
MISAEL ARAUJO AMARIZ (PETROLINA - BA)
MURILO LIMA (ILHEUS - BA)
NATAN ALMEIDA DA SILVA PEREIRA (LAGES - BA)
PAULO DALTRO ZELLEY MATOS (CAMACARI - BA)
PAULO JANUARIO GONTIJO (CAMACARI - BA)
PAULO JUSTINO SILVA DOS SANTOS (SALVADOR - BA)
PAULO ROBERTO MACHADO SOARES (SALVADOR - BA)
PAULO ROBERTO MIRANDA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
PAULO SERGIO DO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS (ENTRE RIOS - BA)
PEDRO CELESTINO BASTOS NETO (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
PERICLES AVELAR SIMOES JR. (SALVADOR - BA)
PETRÔNIO LUCAS BARROS NEGRÃO (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
RAFAEL SANTOS SOUZA (SAJ - BA)
REINALDO JESUS DE OLIVEIRA (MATA DE SAO JOAO - BA)
RICARDO VALIENSE RODRIGUES (PORTOSEGURO - AC)
RILSON SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA (CAMACARI - BA)
ROBERLAN FURLANETO CHECON (PORTO SEGURO - BA)
RODRIGO MEIRA DA SILVA (MATA DE SAO JOAO - BA)
ROGER FABIANO C SANTANA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ROGERIO GOMES PARAIBA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RONALD DE SOUZA SANTOS (ST ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ROSIMAR BONFIM DE ANDRADE (LAJE - BA)
RUBENILDO CABRAL MONTEIRO (ENTRE RIOS - BA)
SAMUEL FERREIRA DE ARAUJO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
SANDRO RICARDO DE LEMOS ANDRADE (SALVADOR - BA)
SERGIO AUGUSTO PEIXOTO JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
SILVIO RICARDO ANDRADE SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
THAIRAN DA SILVA DANTAS (CAMACARI - BA)
THIAGO MARANDUBA SILVA (MATA DE SAO JOAOA - BA)
TIAGO PINHEIRO DE JESUS (IPIAU - BA)
VALMIR CARMO SERRA (SALVADOR - BA)
VICTOR ALVIM AMORIN (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
VICTOR BASILIO PINHEIRO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
VICTOR RAMAO SILVA DOURADO GONZALEZ (SALVADOR - BA)
WALFREDO MARQUES SANTANA JUNIOR (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
WANDENBERGH LINS DE MELO (CAMACARI - BA)
WATSON GODINHO REBOUCAS (UBAITABA - BA)
WESLEY COSTA DA MACENA (NOVA CANAA - BA)
WILLANELDSON FERNANDES SOARES DE SÁ (CAMACARI - BA)
ALISSON SILVA PEREIRA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
DAVID REGO AMORIM (JEQUIE - BA)
FRANCINALDO DE JESUS DOS SANTOS (AMARGOSA - BA)
HERBERT DUARTE SOUZA (UBAITABA - BA)
JEAN RIBEIRO DA SILVA (JEQUIÁ - BA)
JOÃO VICTOR T. MACEDO MONTEIRO (SALAVDOR - BA)
FELIPE CONFOLONIERI ALCÂNTARA (SALVADOR - BA)
ADECY SOUZA ALVES (PETROLINA - PE)
ADRIANO ALMEIDA TUPINAMBA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ADRIANO LEITE PALMEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
ADRIANO LIMA ROCHA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALAN SENA MACEDO E SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALEXANDRE CARIBE TEXEIRA DE FREITAS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALEXANDRE DA COSTA E SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALEXANDRE DUARTE DE VASCONCELOS (SALVADOR - BA)
ALEXANDRE MARINHO VARANDA (ITABUNA - BA)
ALEXANDRO GOMES RODRIGUES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALEXANDRO VALENTE LOLATA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
ALEXSANDRO SANTOS FRANÇA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALIOMAR QUEIROZ MAGALHAES (INHAMBUPE - BA)
ALLAN JONAS BARROS AMARO FERREIRA (PETROLINA - PE)
ALMIR ARISTIDES DE MELO (PETROLINA - PE)
ALMIR MAGALHAES DANTAS JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALVARO MIRANDA PAES (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
ALVARO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA (SAJ - BA)
ALYSON CLEVER ANTUNES (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
ANDRE LUIZ NASCIMENTO COSTA (SALVADOR - BA)
ANDRE PAVESI (PETROLINA - PE)
ANDRE ROMAN TRUFFA (FEIRA - BA)
ANIEL COSTA CRUZ (ITAPETINGA - BA)
ANTONIO AUGUSTO ANDRADE SANTOS (ITABERABA - BA)
ANTONIO CESAR OLIVEIRA CARIBÉ JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ANTONIO JOSE BRITO TORQUATO (DIAS D AVILA - BA)
ANTONIO ROQUE ALMEIDA BARRETO (SAJ - BA)
ARMANDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO (CATU - BA)
AURELIO GOMES JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
BRUNO LEONARDO SILVA LIMA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
BRUNO LEONEL MATTOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
BRUNO MASCARENHAS DA SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
BRUNO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
CAIO COSTA ANDRADE (ITABERABA - BA)
CAIONE FREUDENTA SANTOS RARES (ITAPETINGA - BA)
CARLOS EDUARDO VARANDA (ITABUNA - BA)
CARLOS U. ROSA PEREIRA (JACOBINA - BA)
CASSIO LUIZ ELSUFFI (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
CERIVALDO COSTA BARRETO (SALVADOR - BA)
CHRISTIANO CHAGAS GONÇALVES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
CLAUDIO AFONSO GUEDES (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
CLAUDIO ALCANTARA CONCEIÇAO (SALVADOR - BA)
CLEBER FERREIRA REZENDE (ITAPETINGA - BA)
CLEITON DA CONCEICÃO BEZERRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
COSME DO CARMO OLIVEIRA (BARREIRAS - BA)
CRISTIANO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
CRISTIANO RIOS DA SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
DANIEL LIMA DANTAS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
DAVID MOTA LEE (SALVADOR - BA)
DERALDO CESAR DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
DERALDO JOSE CASTRO DE ARAUJO (SALVADOR - BA)
EDENILSON MARTIN DE SOUZA (JACOBINA - BA)
EDILTON DE OLIVEIRA TELLES (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
EDIMILSON SILVA REIS (CAMAÇARI - BA)
EDISON DAVID ALMEIDA JACOB NETTO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
EDSON FERNANDO CORDEIRO METAL (SERRINHA - BA)
EDUARDO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA GALVÃO (SALVADOR - BA)
EDUARDO SOUZA RIBEIRO JUNIOR (JACOBINA - BA)
EDVALDO FEITOSA FREIRE JUNIOR (PRADO - BA)
EDVALDO FEITOSA FREIRE JUNIOR (PRADO - BA)
ELVIS DIAS DA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ERICSSON DE JESUS FREIRE (JACOBINA - BA)
EVANILTON DA SILVA REIS (CAMACARI - BA)
EWERTON OLIVEIRA FONTES (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
FABIO BRITO PINHEIRO (CAMACARI - BA)
FABIO FONSECA MACEDO (SALVADOR - BA)
FABIO FRANCA DE BARROS E SILVA (PETROLINA - PE)
FABRICIO ROCHA MELO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
FABRIZIO CARVALHO CONCEICAO (SENHOR DO BOMFIM - BA)
FERNANDO JOSE CORDEIRO MARINS (JUAZEIRO - BA)
FRANCLIN JOSE DE SOUSA (CAMACARI - BA)
FREDERICO RODRIGUES PINTO LOPES (SALVADOR - BA)
GABRIEL FONSECA SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
GECILIO JOSE DE ANDRADE NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
GEOVAH LOPES FILHO (BARREIRAS - BA)
GERALDO PINHEIRO DE MATOS NETO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
GERISVALDO CARVALHO FREIRE JÚNIOR (JACOBINA - BA)
GERSON BATISTA NUNES (SALVADOR - BA)
GILDASIO MOREIRA DE QUEIROZ FILHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
GIORDANO R.H. VALERIANO (PETROLINA - PE)
GIULYANO MARTINS FORMIGA DE MORAES (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
GIVALDO RAIMUNDO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA (CAMACARI - BA)
GRIMALDO FERREIRA OLIVEIRA (IPIAU - BA)
GUILHERME TURRIONI AZEVEDO SILVA (LAURO DE FREITAS BA - BA)
GUILHERME VIEIRA REZENDE (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
GUSTAVO SABACK (SALVADOR - BA)
HANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA FONTES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
HERBERT SANTOS DA SILVA (UBATA - BA)
HERVAL DA FONSECA SANTOS (SALVADOR - BA)
HUGO AIRAN SILVA SANTOS (JACOBINA - BA)
IGOR AMARAL RODRIGUES (BARREIRAS - BA)
IGOR EDRIC VILAS BOAS PEREIRA (JACOBINA - BA)
IURI CUNHA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JACSON ALVES QUADROS (ITABUNA - BA)
JADSON RANGEL DE OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JAIME DIAS FREIRE (JACOBINA - BA)
JAIRO PASSOS NASCIMENTO (PETROLINA - PE)
JOÃO BATISTA CARNEIRO JUNIOR (JACOBINA - BA)
JOAO BENEDITO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR (SANTO ANTÔNIO DE JESUS - BA)
JOAO DE MELO CRUZ FILHO (SALVADOR - BA)
JOAO LAGES ROCHA NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
JOAQUIN VELASCO MENENDEZ (SAO GONCALO DOS CAMPOS - BA)
JOEL LIMA DA SILVA JUNIOR (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
JOELTON DE OLIVA VIEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JORGE DAVID MENDONÇA DA SILVA (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
JORGE GUILHERME SILVA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
JOSE AVENA NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSE CARLOS ALMEIDA SANTOS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
JOSE CARLOS RIBEIRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSE CONCEIÇAO DE MOURA ANDRADE (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
JOSÉ EDUARDO ROCHA MAGALHÃES SENA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
JOSE GUILHERME BORJA MARTINS (ARACAJU - SE)
JOSE J.BRITO DA SILVA (ITAPETINGA - BA)
JOSE MARCOS ALVES DIAS (JACOBINA - BA)
JOSE MARCOS RIBEIRO COSTA (ITAPETINGA - BA)
JOSE RICARDO LIMA GONZAGA (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSE RICARDO LORDELO DE MATTOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSENILTON OLIVEIRA DA LUZ (JACOBINA - BA)
JOSEVAN BARRETO BITTENCOURT (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
JULIANO GOMIDE DE ANDRADE (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JULIO CESAR DIAS FIGUEREDO (CASTRO ALVES - BA)
KAIO NASCIMENTO MENDES (ITABERABA - BA)
KARIO DE ALMEIDA SANTOS (ITAPETINGA - BA)
KAÚLI FREIRE MOURA (RUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
KLEBER ELIO ROCHA (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
LADISLAU SOUZA FREITAS (SALVADOR - BA)
LEANDRO SILVA SANTOS (ITAPETINGA - AC)
LEONARDO BRANDÃO DOS REIS (SALVADOR - BA)
LEONARDO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
LEONARDO DIAS DOS SANTOS (JACOBINA - BA)
LEONARDO LUCAS MUELLER (SALVADOR - BA)
LEONARDO MARTINS FORMIGA DE MORAES (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
LEONARDO MURITIBA ARAÚJO (JACOBINA - BA)
LEONARDO SOUZA FREITAS (SALVADOR - BA)
LISANDRO DOURADO (SALVADOR - BA)
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA ELIAS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
LUCAS F PINHEIRO CONCEIÇÃO (SALVADOR - BA)
LUCAS MOTA LEE (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
LUCIANO CAIRES BORGES (SALVADOR - BA)
LUCIANO CARVALHO DE MOURA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
LUIZ ALMEIDA MASCARENHAS NETO (ITABERABA - BA)
LUIZ CARLOS ELIAS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
LUIZ EDUARDO BRANDAO CRUZ (ITAPETINGA - BA)
LUIZ PAULO MONTEIRO SALES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
LUIZ RICARDO GUIMARAES COSTA (JACOBINA - BA)
MANOEL ARCHANJO DOS S NETO (SENHOR DO BOMFIM - BA)
MANOEL MESSIAS POMBINHO DE ALMEIDA (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCELO LUZ LIMA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCELO PEDRA NUNES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCELO VALENCIANO (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
MARCO AURELIO CORDEIRO FIGUEREDO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCONI ALMEIDA NETTO (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCOS ANTONIO FALCAO DA SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCOS ANTONIO GOMES DE ARAUJO (SENHOR DO BOMFIM - BA)
MARCOS VITOR SOUZA OLIVEIRA (JACOBINA - BA)
MARCUS PAULO FONTES CALHEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCUS WENDEL DOS SANTOS RAMOS (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
MATHEUS DULTRA BARROS (ITABERABA - BA)
MAURICIO CALDEIRA PIMENTEL (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
MAURICIO SIQUEIRA COSTA (PETROLINA - PE)
MAURICIO SOUZA RIBEIRO (SALVADOR - BA)
MAURO RICARDO DE FREITAS SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MAURO TEIXEIRA BARRETTO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
MILTON CESAR SANTOS BRANDAO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
MOACIR FERNANDES PEREIRA DE SOUZA FILHO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
MURILO LUCHIARI TUMIOTO (ENTRE RIOS - BA)
NEIMAR ANDRADE DE ARAUJO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
NELIO FERREIRA NEVES (PETROLINA - PE)
NELSON COSTA DE SANTANA FILHO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
NILDO BATISTA (PETROLINA - PE)
NIVAILTON VIEIRA BORGES (GURUPI - TO)
NIVALDO PINHEIRO LACERDA JUNIOR (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
PATRICK DANTAS (SALVADOR - BA)
PAULO BARROS MONTE (PRADO - BA)
PAULO CESAR CORDEIRO DE ALMEIDA (CATU - BA)
PAULO CESAR RIBEIRO DA SILVA (PETROLINA - PE)
PAULO HENRIQUE COSTA DE SOUZA (BARREIRAS - BA)
PAULO JOSE VELAME OLIVEIRA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
PAULO RENATO BASTOS JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
PAULO ROBERTO DE JESUS BRITO (CAMAÇARI - BA)
PETRAS SILVA FREITAS (CATU - BA)
RAFAEL BORGES TELES (ITABERABA - BA)
RAFAEL PEIXOTO SOL (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
RAMIRO CARLOS PASSOS DOS ANJOS (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
REINALDO SOARES BARRETO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
RENAN DE LIMA VASCONCELOS (SALVADOR - BA)
RENERIO MOREIRA FILHO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
RICARDO ANTONIO LYRIO SOUZA (SALVADOR - BA)
RICARDO AUGUSTO DE SOUSA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RICARDO EMERSON DIAS DACTTES DE OLIVEIRA (ITAPETINGA - BA)
RICARDO FONTES DE LIMA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RICARDO LOURENÇO LIMA PEREIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RICARDO OLIVEIRA DE QUEIROZ (SALVADOR - BA)
RILDO REMIGIO FLORENCIO (PETROLINA - PE)
ROBERTO LUIZ VIEIRA DE ANDRADE (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
RODRIGO RIOS DE AZEVEDO (SALVADOR - BA)
RODRIGO SILVA DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RODRIGO SOUZA CAVALCANTI (BOM JESUS DA LAPA - BA)
ROGERIO DANTAS DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ROGERIO LIMA LEITE (SALVADOR - BA)
ROSALVO NOBREGA NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
ROSEVALDO SOARES BARRETO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
RUBEU MOURA DE OLIVEIRA (ITAPETINGA - BA)
RUI CARLOS MERKEL LUCHESE (SALVADOR - BA)
SABINO GONÇALVES DE LIMA NETO (SERRINHA - BA)
SAMUEL DE SOUZA FONSECA (SALVADOR - BA)
SAULO OLIVEIRA PEREIRA (ITAPETINGA - BA)
SAULO PIAI PEREIRA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
SERGIO ELIAS BOBBIO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
SERGIO LEITE CARNEIRO (SEABRA - BA)
SERGIO RODRIGUES BARRETO (SALVADOR - BA)
SILVIO NAZIOZENO SANTOS (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
UANER JOSE DE LIMA (JACOBINA - BA)
ULYSSES CAVALCANTI BARCELOS (ITAPETINGA - BA)
UMBERTO ANTONIO R TEXEIRA (CRUZ DAS ASMAS - BA)
VALERIO SOARES DE BRITO (JACOBINA - BA)
VANCARLOS CABRAL DE JESUS (SALVADOR - BA)
VANDERLEY SANTOS BARRETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
VANDSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
VINCENZO PAOLO SFORZA (ARRAIAL D'AJUDA - PORTO SEGURO - BA)
VITOR BARBOSA SANTOS (JACOBINA - BA)
VITOR YOSHIZUMI CLOSS (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
WELLINGTON YURI AGUIAR A DOS SANTOS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
WENDERSON DE MENEZEZ (PETROLINA - PE)
WESLEY NORONHA DA SILVA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
WESLHEY SILVA DALLA PICOLA (PRADO - BA)
YOLITA MARIA LUCAS MUELLER (SALVADOR - BA)
YURI DE ARAUJO GUIMARAES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ZEQUIAS RODRIGUES DA SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
FABIO ESPINDOLA DE CARVALHO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
HELIO MARIO A ALMEIDA CASTRO (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCO AURELIO GALLOIS PIAZERA (PORTO BELO - SC)
OLYNTHO TEIXEIRA NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
RODRIGO ALBUQUERQUE (SALVADOR - BA)
AGEU CAIRES MARTINS (BRUMADO - BA)
ALBERLY MARINIELLO DOS ANJOS E SILVA (MARACAS - BA)
ALEXSANDER QUEIROZ DA SILVA (SERRINHA - BA)
ALEXSANDRO BATISTA DA SILVA (SERRINHA - BA)
ALVARO VIANA RAMOS (CONCEICAO DO COITE - BA)
ANTONIO JORGE SANTANA RAMOS (SALVADOR - BA)
BENILTON DE FREITAS OLIVEIRA (SENHOR DO BONFIM - BA)
BRUNO FAIN GONCALVES SOUZA (SALVADOR - BA)
CLAUDIO PEREIRA BARROS (ITABUNA - BA)
DENIS ROBERTO CASTIGLIONI JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
EDUARDO DE JESUS PEREIRA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
EMANUEL CESAR CARMO DOS SANTOS (BELO CAMPO - BA)
ERMESON ALVES FREIRE (CABROBO - BA)
ERNILSON ALVES FREIRE (CABROBO - BA)
FABIO GALBIATO MAZINE (SALVADOR - BA)
FABIO JOSE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
FELIPE MENDES SOARES MARTINS (BRUMADO - BA)
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS RAMOS MADUREIRA JUNIOR (EUCLIDES DA CUNHA - BA)
GENIVAL DE OLIVEIRA ESTEVAO (SANTO AMARO - BA)
GILBERTO PIAUI SOARES (JEQUIÉ-BA - BA)
GUILHERME MENDES SOARES MARTINS (BRUMADO - BA)
GUSTAVO DE ALMEIDA BASTOS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
HERBERT BARROS MOURA (JEQUIÉ - BA)
IGOR LUCIANO SANTOS (SANTO AMARO - BA)
JASSON JOSE DOS SANTOS (RIBEIRA DO POMBAL - BA)
JEAN FABIO SOARES LIMA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
JOHN LENNON NASCIMENTO SOARES (TOBIAS BARRETO - AC)
JOSE CASTRO BARBOSA (EUCLIDES DA CUNHA - BA)
JOSE FLAVIO DA SILVA LIMA (BOM JESUS DA LAPA - BA)
JUARI SANTOS OLIVEIRA (JACOBINA - BA)
MARCELO ALBUQUERQUE ALVES (SALVADOR - BA)
MATEUS MAGALHÃES DOURADO (IRECÊ - BA)
NILSON DE SOUZA BALIZA (GUANAMBI - BA)
OSMA DE JESUS GALDINO (TUCANO - BA)
PAULO SANTOS LIMA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
RAFAEL MOREIRA SOUZA FONTES (ITABUNA - BA)
REINALDO PORTUGAL (SALVADOR - BA)
RODRIGO SILVA DE MORAES (CASA NOVA - BA)
TARCÍSIO HELDER DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA (JOÃO DOURADO - BA)
TARCISIO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (CATU - BA)
THIAGO MONTE BARRETO (SALVADOR - BA)
WELLINGTON PEREIRA MOURA (EUCLIDES DA CUNHA - BA)
ADRIANO OLIVEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALLAN RICARDO SILVA NEIVA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
AMILTON COSTA BRANDAO (PARATINGA - BA)
ANDERSON LEAO BOA SORTE (BOM JESUS DA LAPA - BA)
EDSON SANTOS SILVA (MARACÁS - BA)
HIAGO NEVES LOPES (SEABRA - BA)
JADCLEDSON SOUZA (URUÇUI - PI)
JOAO MARIO LOPES GOMES (SALVADOR BAHIA - BA)
SANDRO SANTANA FERNANDES (GUANAMBI - BA)
WALFREDO JOSÉ DE SANTANA NETO (ILHEUS - BA)
EDISON SOUSA ANDRADE (SALVADOR - BA)
GILVAN ZEFERINO COSTA (GANDU - BA)
HORACIO DE PAULA LEITE JAWORSKI (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSE RENATO MASCARENHAS FERRUCIO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
REINALDO VASCONCELOS PEREIRA (ADUSTINA - BA)
WALTEON DA COSTA FERREIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
ADALBERT KARL WILHELM MUELLER (SALVADOR - BA)
ANGELO CARDOSO FERREIRA SILVA (ITABUNA - BA)
CHARLES ANDRE NOVAES RIBEIRO (ITABUNA - BA)
CHARLES LEMOS ANDRADE (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
CLÁUDIO OLIVEIRA MARINHO CHAGAS (SALVADOR - BA)
EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA MARINHO CHAGAS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
FABIANO DA SILVA RIBEIRO (ITABERABA - BA)
HERBERT MARQUES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
HERON MARINHO DE SOUZA NETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
HITALLO DE OLIVEIRA MARINHO (FEIRA DESANTANA - BA)
JOSE LINDEMBERG VIEIRA DE MENESES FILHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
LUCIANO SANTA BARBARA GUIRRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
SANDRO ALVES GOMES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALEXANDRE PEDROSA ARAUJO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BAHIA - BA)
HAMILTON ZEFERINO COSTA (GANDU-BA - BA)
JOILSON SOUSA ANDRADE (GANDU-BA - BA)
ARTUR LUIS GOES (SAO GONÇALO DOS CAMPOS - BA)
SILVIO HENRIQUE SOUZA (SANTA VITORIA DO PALMAR - RS)