ALCIONE LUSQUINHO (JI-PARANA - RO)
ALEXANDRE ALBERINI ZANOLLO (JI-PARANÁ - RO)
EDILSON BECHERI (JI PARANÁ - RO)
EMERSON LUIZ EGYDIO (OURO PRETO - RO)
JEAN MAECEL CAMILO BAENA (JI-PARANÁ - RO)
JEFFERSON FRANCISCO DAL TOÉ MATOS (VILHENA - RO)
LEANDRO RIBEIRO SAVASSI (PORTO VELHO - RO)
LEONIDAS JOSÉ DA ROCHA (JI-PARANÁ - RO)
LINEO PASSOS DE CARVALHO (JI-PARANÁ - RO)
MAYKO EDUARDO CAMARGO ITO (JI-PARANA - RO)
PETER DAL SANTO (JI-PARANÁ - RO)
RAFAEL MOTA RUEDA (JI-PARANÁ - RO)
RICARDO CAMILO BAENA (VILHENA - RO)
RICARDO GOMES PEREIRA (JI-PARANA - RO)
RODOLPHO EURICO BIERENDE NETO (JI PARANÁ - RO)
SAMUEL KENEDY MOTA DE ANDRADE (JI-PARANA - RO)
WELLINGTON DE SOUZA ORTEGA (JI-PARANÁ - RO)
WESLLEY CORSO HENRIQUE (JI-PARANÁ - RO)
ARTUR RISSE DA SILVA (JI-PARANÁ - RO)
TRINDADE FARIAS DA SILVA (JI-PARANÁ - RO)
UBIRAJARA C. CRONEMBERGER (ALTA FLORESTA - MT)
GREGORY OIGRES ALVES MOTTA (MANAUS - AM)
MYKI HUMMER GOULART BRANDÃO (ARIQUEMES - RO)
APARICIO PAIXAO RIBEIRO JUNIOR (PORTO VELHO - RO)
APARICIO PAIXAO RIBEIRO JUNIOR (PORTO VELHO - RO)
ARNALDO PEREIRA DE SOUSA (PORTO VELHO - RO)
CÂNDIDO PEDRO CHAGAS (ROLIM DE MOURA - RO)
CÂNDIDO PEDRO CHAGAS (ROLIM DE MOURA - RO)
CEZAR AUGUSTO ZAMBONI (JUINA - MT)
CLAUDIO HUMBERTO CARLOTO BARBIZAN (VILHENA - RO)
DAYAN LOPES MORI (ITAPETININGA - SP)
DIEGO FERNANDO HENNING (PORTO VELHO - RO)
DOLGLAS PAGANINI (OURO PRETO DO OESTE - RO)
DOLGLAS PAGANINI (OURO PRETO DO OESTE - RO)
EDILSON FRANCISCO PIRES (BURITIS - RO)
EDUARDO ALECRIM MORAIS (PORTO VELHO - RO)
EDUARDO ALECRIM MORAIS (PORTO VELHO - RO)
ELIAS MARINHO DA SILVA (PORTO VELHO - ro)
ELIAS MARINHO DA SILVA (PORTO VELHO - ro)
EMANUEL FELIPE BATISTA DE BRITO (ALTO PARAISO - RO)
EMANUEL FELIPE BATISTA DE BRITO (ALTO PARAISO - RO)
ENZO LAZARO PEDO LOPES (LAJEADO - RS)
EVANDRO BUCCIOLI (SÃO FRANCISCO DO GUAPORÉ - RO)
EVANDRO BUCCIOLI (SÃO FRANCISCO DO GUAPORÉ - RO)
EVANILDO GONÇALVES (CACOAL - RO)
EVANILDO GONÇALVES (CACOAL - RO)
FELIPE CORDEIRO DA SILVA (CACOAL - RO)
GUILHERME MASCHIO (PIMENTA BUENO - RO)
GUILHERME MASCHIO (PIMENTA BUENO - RO)
GUSTAVO NUNES VARA (PORTO VELHO - RO)
HERIKO CANDIDO GONÇALVES (SOROCABA - SP)
HUGO AMARAL (PORTO VELHO - RO)
HUGO AMARAL (PORTO VELHO - RO)
HUMBERTO ALEJANDRO MARTIN GARAICOECHEA (ATIBAIA - SP)
IGOR MATHEUS SANTANA RODRIGUES (OURO PRETO DO OESTE - RO)
IGOR MATHEUS SANTANA RODRIGUES (OURO PRETO DO OESTE - RO)
IGOR SANTOS SILVA (SAO SEBASTIAO - SP)
IGOR VASCONCELOS NOBRE (BURITIS - RO)
IGOR VASCONCELOS NOBRE (BURITIS - RO)
JADERSON CARLOS ZEFERINO (VILHENA - RO)
JADERSON CARLOS ZEFERINO (VILHENA - RO)
JAQUES THIAGO LUCENA (OURO PRETO DO OESTE - RO)
JEAN CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS (PORTO VELHO - RO - RO)
JEAN CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS (PORTO VELHO - RO - RO)
JEFFERSON DE ALCANTARA GUIMARAES BRANDAO (ARIQUEMES - RO)
JHONATAN BRUNO DE JESUS BONINI (OURO PRETO - RO)
JHONATAN BRUNO DE JESUS BONINI (OURO PRETO - RO)
LEONARDO CALISTO TESTONI (OURO PRETO - RO)
LEONARDO CALISTO TESTONI (OURO PRETO - RO)
LHEO ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES TURATTI (ESPIGÃO DO OESTE - RO)
LHEO ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES TURATTI (ESPIGÃO DO OESTE - RO)
LUCIANO MATEUS PEREIRA (PORTO VELHO - RO)
LUCIANO MATEUS PEREIRA (PORTO VELHO - RO)
LUIZ PAULO SANCHES DE AVILA (TEOBROMA - RO)
MAILSON EVANDRO AZEVEDO PINTO (PORTO VELHO - RO)
MAILSON EVANDRO AZEVEDO PINTO (PORTO VELHO - RO)
MARCIO RICARDO BRIGIDO (CACOAL - RO)
MARCIO RICARDO BRIGIDO (CACOAL - RO)
MARCO TULIO COUTO DE SOUZA (ARIQUEMES - RO)
MARLON OLSEN (BALNEARIO CAMBORIU - SC)
MATEUS ZILLI GONÇALVES (VILHENA - RO)
MATEUS ZILLI GONÇALVES (VILHENA - RO)
MATHEUS CAVALCANTE MURICY (PORTO VELHO - RO)
MATHEUS CAVALCANTE MURICY (PORTO VELHO - RO)
MATHEUS EUCLIDES ROLIM BARBOSA (PORTO VELHO - RO)
MATHEUS EUCLIDES ROLIM BARBOSA (PORTO VELHO - RO)
ORLANDO FRANCISCO SOUZA NETO (ARIQUEMES - RO)
ORLANDO FRANCISCO SOUZA NETO (ARIQUEMES - RO)
PEDRO DE SOUZA TAVERNARO (ITAPETININGA - SP)
RAUL DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA MARTINS (CATANDUVA - SP)
ROBERTO CASTRO MIRANDA (ARAÇARIGUAMA - SP)
ROBSON ROCHA RODRIGUÊS (MACHADINHO - RO - RO)
RODRIGO CLEMENTE SELHORST (ESPIGÃO DO OESTE - RO)
RODRIGO CLEMENTE SELHORST (ESPIGÃO DO OESTE - RO)
ROGER WILLIAM DELABIO (MARÍLIA - SP)
ROMULO SCHERER (INDAIAL - SC)
SERGIO BARBOSA BELEM (VILHENA - RO)
SERGIO BARBOSA BELEM (VILHENA - RO)
VICTOR SOUZA CARLOS (CACOAL - RO)
VICTOR SOUZA CARLOS (CACOAL - RO)
VITOR FERREIRA DA SILVA (SAO MIGUEL DO GUAPORE - RO)
VITOR FERREIRA DA SILVA (SAO MIGUEL DO GUAPORE - RO)
ANDERSON CLAITON RIBEIRO (ALTO PARAISO - RO)
MICHAEL ANGELO ALVES CLEMENTE (URUPA RO - RO)
MICHAEL ANGELO ALVES CLEMENTE (URUPA - RO)
ROBERTO MARQUES ARAUJO (JI-PARANA - RO)
LUIZ FERNANDO COUTINHO DA ROCHA (PORTO VELHO - RO)
MARCELO REGERT (PORTO VELHO - RO)
MOARA OLIVEIRA SACILOTTI (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RAMON OLIVEIRA SACILOTTI (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RONEI MACHADO PIRES (PORTO VELHO - RO)
VAGNER JOBEL DE SOUZA (PORTO VELHO - RO)
ALAN ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (COLORADO DO OESTE - RO)
ALAN ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (COLORADO DO OESTE - RO)
ALAN DYONES PEDRO (CACOAL - RO)
ALEXANDRO CHIARAPA (ROLIM DE MOURA - RO)
ANDERSON ALVES DA SILVA (VILHENA - RO)
ANDERSON ALVES DA SILVA (VILHENA - RO)
ANDERSON CORDEIRO DA SILVA (COLORADO - RO)
ANDERSON CORDEIRO DA SILVA (COLORADO - RO)
ANDERSON THIAGO MARQUES (VILHENA - RO)
ANDRE CARBONERA DA SILVA (CACOAL - RO)
ANDRYUS MARANGONI F. SAMPAIO (COLORADO DO OESTE - RO)
ANDRYUS MARANGONI F. SAMPAIO (COLORADO DO OESTE - RO)
ANTÔNIO CLAÚDIO VELHO JÚNIOR (ALTA FLORESTA - RO)
ARISTON DE PAULA PEREIRA (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
ARNILDO HERMANN JUNIOR (ESPIGÃO DO OESTE - RO)
BRUNO CESAR DA SILVA (PIMENTA BUENO - RO)
BRUNO CESAR DA SILVA (PIMENTA BUENO - RO)
CLEBER JUNIOR SOUZA DINIZ (CACOAL - RO)
DANILO BARROSO DE ASSUMPÇÃO (VILHENA - RO)
DARCI NEVES (COLORADO DO OESTE - RO)
DARCI NEVES (COLORADO DO OESTE - RO)
EDILSON FRANCISCO PIRES (BURITIS - RO)
EDIMAR CHAVES DOS SANTOS (VILHENA - RO)
EDNO GABRIEL LOTTI PINHEIRO (VILHENA - RO)
EDNO GABRIEL LOTTI PINHEIRO (VILHENA - RO)
ELEXANDRO MARCIO RODRIGUES (ESPIGÃO DO OESTE - RO)
ELEXANDRO MARCIO RODRIGUES (ESPIGÃO DO OESTE - RO)
ELVIS PEREIRA DA SILVA (CHUPINGUAIA - RO)
EMERSON RODRIGUES (ROLIM DE MOURAS - RO)
EVERTON GUIDO BERNADINO DE ANDRADE (VILHENA - RO)
EVERTON GUIDO BERNADINO DE ANDRADE (VILHENA - RO)
FABIANO VITORINO DE SOUZA (CACOAL - RO)
FABIO ALVES DOS SANTOS (VILHENA - RO)
FÁBIO MOURA DE SOUZA (CACOAL - RO)
FABRICIO MOREIRA DA SILVA (PORTO VELHO - RO)
FELIPE C CARVALHO (ROLIM DE MOURA - RO)
FELIPE CORDEIRO DA SILVA (CACOAL - RO)
FERNANDO DE SOUZA FERNANDES (VILHENA - RO)
FLAVIANO KLITZKE DA PAZ (ESPIGÃO DO OESTE - RO)
FLAVIO PEREIRA SAPATEIRO (SANTA LUZIA - RO)
FLAVIO PEREIRA SAPATEIRO (SANTA LUZIA - RO)
GABRIEL BARBOSA ALEIXO (CACOAL - RO)
GENALDO NOUEIRA DOS SANTOS (SANTA LUZIA - RO)
GERALDO MACIEL VIANA (ALVORADA DO OESTE - RO)
GHIANLUCA MALICHESKI SILVA (VILHENA - RO - RO)
GHIANLUCA MALICHESKI SILVA (VILHENA - RO - RO)
GILMAR CARLOS DA SILVA (CHUPIGUAIA - RO)
GUILHERME MEURER MARANGONI (VILHENA - RO)
GUILHERME MEURER MARANGONI (VILHENA - RO)
GUILHERME PERONDI (VILHENA - RO - RO)
HEMERSON JOSE BERNADINO DE ANDRADE (VILHENA - RO)
HERICO FLORES (ALTA FLORESTA DO OESTE - RO)
ITAMAR TADEU FERNANDES (CACOAL - RO)
ITANEL VITORINO DOS SANTOS (ESPIGÃO DO OESTE - RO)
JACÓ BOONE (ESPIGÃO DO OESTE - RO)
JACSON BERNARDINO CARDOSO (VILHENA - RO)
JADSON ROBERTO RODRIGUES BRANDÃO (ARIQUEMES - RO)
JARDEL DOS REIS (CHUPINGUAIA - RO)
JEFERSON EVERALDO GONÇALVES LINS (ESPIGÃO DO OESTE - RO)
JEFERSON EVERALDO GONÇALVES LINS (ESPIGÃO DO OESTE - RO)
JEFFERSON GETTERT COELHO (VILHENA - RO)
JEFFERSON GETTERT COELHO (VILHENA - RO)
JOANILSON SILVA DE MENDONÇA (ESPIGÃO DO OESTE - RO)
JOAO ROBERTO CHAGAS (SANTA LUZIA DO OESTE - RO)
JOELSON GONÇALVES (ROLIM DE MOURA - RO)
JOSÉ PEREIRA OLIVEIRA (SANTA LUZIA - RO)
JOSIMAR FINOTTI DIAS (CACOAL - RO)
JULIANO LINHARES (CACOAL - RO)
KLEITON KLITZKE DA PAZ (SAPEZAL - MT)
LEANDRO SILVA BARBOSA (ALTA FLORESTA - RO)
LEONARDO HONORATO FERNANDES (CACOAL - RO)
LEONARDO SANTINI (CACOAL - RO)
LEVI BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (VILHENA - RO)
LEVI BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (VILHENA - RO)
LUIZ FERNANDO MOREIRA SILVA (OURO PRETO DO OESTE - RO)
LUIZ FERNANDO MOREIRA SILVA (OURO PRETO DO OESTE - RO)
LUIZ LIMA COSTA (COLORADO DO OESTE - RO)
LUIZ PAULO SANCHES DE AVILA (TEOBROMA - RO)
MARCELO ARAÚJO DE SOUZA (CACOAL - RO)
MARCELO DIAS FRANSKOVIAK (ROLIM MOURA - RO)
MARCELO LUIZ PERONDI (VILHENA - RO)
MARCELO PABLO VIEIRA (ALTA FLORESTA - RO)
MARCELO SÁ SANTOS (SANTA LUZIA - RO)
MARCELO SÁ SANTOS (SANTA LUZIA - RO)
MARCIO DA SILVA ARMI (ALTA FLORESTA - RO)
MARCOS CESAR SOUZA (VILHENA - RO)
MARIONEI MOREIRA (VILHENA - RO)
MATEUS ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (VILHENA - RO)
MAYCON DOS SANTOS (VILHENA - RO)
MAYCON DOS SANTOS (VILHENA - RO)
MAYCON DOUGLAS (CHUPINGUAIA - RO)
MILTON MOREIRA (VILHENA - RO)
MOISÉS ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER (CHUPINGUAIA - RO)
MOISÉS ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER (CHUPINGUAIA - RO)
NILSO VITORINO DE SOUZA/ PICUÀ (CACOAL - RO)
OSMAR CANALE (COLORADO DO OESTE - RO)
OSMAR MARINO DA SILVA (CACOAL - RO)
OZIAS VIEIRA DA SILVA (ROLIM DE MOURA - RO)
OZIEL RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (PIMENTA BUENO - RO)
OZIEL RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (PIMENTA BUENO - RO)
PATRICK C. KOWHAUTT MACHADO (SAO VICENTE DO SUL - RS)
PATRIK JOSE DE BRITTO PINTO DE OLIVEIRA (VILHENA - RO)
PATRIK JOSE DE BRITTO PINTO DE OLIVEIRA (VILHENA - RO)
PAULO REGINATO (VILHENA - RO)
PAULO REGINATO (VILHENA - RO)
PAUZANES DE CARVALHO FILHO (PORTO VELHO - RO)
PAUZANES DE CARVALHO FILHO (PORTO VELHO - RO)
PEDRO HENRIQUE SOUZA FONTINELLI (CACOAL - RO)
PEDRO HENRIQUE SOUZA FONTINELLI (CACOAL - RO)
PEDRO HENRIQUE TOZZO (CACOAL - RO)
PETERSON SAMPAIO SILVA (CACOAL - RO)
RICARDO NAGATA (ALTA FLORESTA - RO)
RIDERSON CARLOS RIBEIRO ROCHA (RIO BRANCO - AC)
RIDERSON CARLOS RIBEIRO ROCHA (RIO BRANCO - AC)
ROBSON ROCHA RODRIGUÊS (MACHADINHO - RO - RO)
RODOLFO BRITO GOMES (CUJUBIM - RO)
RODOLFO BRITO GOMES (CUJUBIM - RO)
ROGÉRIO APARECIDO SILVA COSTA (ALTA FLORESTA - RO)
SERGIO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (OURO PRETO - RO)
TARCISIO DIAS POLI (ALTA FLORESTA - RO)
THIAGO DE FREITAS LAZAROTTO (ROLIM DE MOURA - RO)
THIAGO DE FREITAS LAZAROTTO (ROLIM DE MOURA - RO)
TÚLIO RAFAEL MENDONÇA (JI-PARANÁ - RO)
TÚLIO RAFAEL MENDONÇA (JI-PARANÁ - RO)
UZENILDO LUIZ FERREIRA (ROLIM DE MOURA - RO)
UZENILDO LUIZ FERREIRA (ROLIM DE MOURA - RO)
VALDINEI CORREA PEREIRA (PIMENTA BUENO - RO)
VALMIRO GONÇALVES RIBEIRO JUNIOR (COLORADO DO OESTE - RO)
VANDERLEI BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (ROLIM DE MOURA - RO)
WALCENI MONTES JUNIOR (ROLIM MOURA - RO)
WANDERLEI MENESES DA SILVA (VILHENA - RO)
WANDERLEI MENESES DA SILVA (VILHENA - RO)
WELESTY MENDONÇA (JI-PARANÁ - RO)
WELESTY MENDONÇA (JI-PARANÁ - RO)
WELITON CAIO P. CAMARÁ (CACOAL - RO)
WELITON CAIO P. CAMARÁ (CACOAL - RO)
WELLINGTON MELLO FERNANDES (COLORADO DO OESTE - RO)
DIEGO MAXIMILIANO DA SILVA (PIMENTA BUENO - RO)
EDGARD DO CARMO (JARU - RO)
IGOR HENIR QUEIROZ CAMPELO (PORTO VELHO - RO)
LUIS MARQUE DE OLIVEIRA (CANDEIAS DO JAMARI - RO)
YURI MAXMILIANO EMILIO BATISTA (VILHENA - RO)