MARCELO DARLAN BARBOSA (JANAUBA - MG)
RODRIGO CARLO DE CAMPOS BOTELHO (BETIM - MG)
ADALBERTO DE MELO ROSENDO (BETIM - MG)
ALVARO DUARTE TEIXEIRA E SILVA (BETIM - MG)
ANA CRISTINA MIRANDA (PIUI - MG)
ANDRE SOARES BARBOSA (PATROCINIO MG - MG)
CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
CASSIUS VIEIRA NUNES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CAUE AGUIAR (SAO PAULO - SP)
CELIO DE MENEZES (ARCOS - MG)
DAN ROCHA NACIF (NOVA LIMA - MG)
DANIEL DOS REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
DANIEL FIGUEIREDO OLIVEIRA (BOA ESPERANÇA - MG)
DANIEL VAZ TOSTES VELOSO (TRES PONTAS - MG)
DENILSON ALVES FERREIRA (MONTE ALTO - SP)
FAGNER GERALDO CANDIDO (PARAOPEBA - MG)
FELIPE AUGUSTO MIRANDA ZANOL (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FERNANDO OTAVIO CORREIA DOS REIS (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
FLÁVIO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA MATA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
FREDDY TEIXEIRA PELUCIO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GABRIEL LEMOS BADARÓ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GIAMBATTISTA MOURÃO COSCARELLI (NOVA LIMA - MG)
GILSON PINHEIRO (FRANCA - SP)
GLENIO RODRIGUES (ARCOS - MG)
GUILHERME CAMILO DE MELO BAETA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
GUILHERME NOVAES BORGES (PATROCINIO - MG)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CORREIA SENA (VARGINHA - MG)
HALISON BRITO SANTOS (BETIM - MG)
HARLEY LEONARDO DE ANDRADE CARVALHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
IVAN FERNANDO MARTINS ANDRADE (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
JERRELY HENRIQUE FERREIRA CASTRO (PATROCINIO - MG)
JOSE DEUSDEDIT BOTELHO RESENDE (ARAXÁ - MG)
JOSE MARCIO DA SILVA (ARAXÁ - MG)
JULIO CESAR LEMOS (PASSOS - MG)
JULIO CESAR ZAVATTI (BISSINHO) (MONTE ALTO - SP)
LUCAS DE PADUA GIL (SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO - MG)
LUCAS DE QUEIROZ ROCHA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUIZ FELIPE AGUILAR ROSENDO (BETIM - MG)
MANUEL.F.J C.MADRUGA DE SIMAS (ATIBAIA - SP)
MARCELLA GRAZIELLE GOMES GONCALVES (IBIRITÉ - MG)
MARCOS GERALDO DOS REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
ORLEY AFONSO DA SILVA (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA (PASSOS - MG)
PAULO HENRIQUE VIEIRA (ARCOS - MG)
PAULO PEREIRA BORGES JÚNIOR (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
PAULO SIMONI (NOVA LIMA - MG)
PÉLMIO SIMÕES DE CARVALHO FILHO (VIÇOSA - MG)
PHILIPE AUGUSTO LIMA PROENÇA (ITAU DE MINAS - MG)
RAFAEL MADUREIRA THOMAZ DUARTE (BOM JESUS DO AMPARO - MG)
RENATO CASTRO SILVEIRA FIGUEIREDO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RIAGO DILAN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
RICHARD FONSECA SILVEIRA (ARCOS - MG)
RIGOR RICO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
RIPI GALILEU FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
ROMULO BOTTREL ALVARENGA NETO (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
RONALD SANTI (BELHO HORIZONTE - MG)
SANDRO AVILA MARTINI (NOVA LIMA - MG)
THIAGO MENDONCA VELOSO (PASSOS MG - MG)
VANILDO LUIZ BORGES (FRANCA - SP)
VICTOR HUGO ALVARES DE MELO (PATROCINIO MG - MG)
VINICIUS LUIS LOPES DA SILVA (ARCOS - MG)
VITOR PEREIRA PONTES (CONTAGEM - MG)
WAGNER ANDREAZZI RODRIGUES (MARIALVA - PR)
DEFFMA FERREIRA SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOAO PAULO LEITE (PIUMHI - MG)
JONAS ALVES SILVA (CONTAGEM - MG)
JONAS ALVES SILVA (CONTAGEM - MG)
MARCEL ROZEMBERG REIS ARANTES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MATEUS GULLO ZEI (UBERLANDIA - MG)
PHYERO ONIEL DE O. SOUZA (PATROCINIO - MG)
ACHILES MOREIRA ALVES (ARAXÁ - MG)
ADEMAR JOSÉ CASTRO NASCIMENTO (FORMIGA - MG)
ADIR FAD (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ADRIANO ZAMPIERI (SAO JOAO DEL REI - MG)
AILTON DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
ALAN JONES CARNEIRO PACHECO (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA MEDEIROS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ALESSANDRO MELO (CONTAGEM - MG)
ALEX NUNES AZEVEDO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SOARES (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ALEXANDRE MARQUES DE MIRANDA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ALEXANDRE RIOS MUNDIM (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ALFREDO SANTOS REIS MATHEUS (CASIMIRO DE ABREU - RJ)
ALISON RODRIGO PEREIRA SILVA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
ALISSON FERREIRA (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
ALLAN ALMEIDA AMARAL (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
ALVARO AMARANTE ALMEIDA (LUZIANIA - Go)
AMARO ANTÔNIO SANIOTO (UBERABA - MG)
AMILAR JOSE RODRIGUES (TIMOTEO - MG)
ANDERSON MEDEIROS LOPES (TRÊS RIOS - RJ)
ANDRE LUIS CUNHA TEIXEIRA (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
ANDRE LUIZ RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (PATROCINIO - MG)
ANGELO JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA JÚNIOR (SÃO TIAGO - MG)
ANGELO PEREIRA MONTEIRO (FORMIGA - MG)
ANTONIO DOS REIS DA SILVAQ (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ANTONIO MARCOS LOPES JUNIOR (CAMPO BELO - MG)
ANTONIO MARCOS PEDRON (TIMOTEO - MG)
ANTONIO NARDO (PIRACICABA - SP)
AOD DUARTE JUNIOR (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
BRENO REZENDE MARTINS DA COSTA (IPATINGA - MG)
BRUNO MELCHIOR RODRIGUES DONDA (FELIXLANDIA - MG)
BRUNO PEREIRA MOURÃO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BRUNO RIBEIRO DE MIRANDA (ARCOS - MG)
CADINHO CAMPOLINA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CARLOS ALBERTO ANDRADE (UBERLANDIA - MG)
CARLOS ALBERTO RECCH FILHO (ARINOS - MG)
CARLOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CARLOS AUGUSTO CONSTANTINO FERREIRA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA BARROS (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
CARLOS DUARTE DE GODOI (ITAJUBA - MG)
CELIO MAGNO SENA (CACHOEIRA DE MINAS - MG)
CESARINO GILDER DA SILVA (IPATINGA - MG)
CHARLES GONCALVES PIO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
CLAUDER TOLEDO GONÇALVES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CLÁUDIO ROBERTO TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO (UBÁ - MG)
CLEIVON RIZZA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
CRISTIAN MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA (ANDRELÂNDIA - MG)
CRISTIANO DE PAULA TEIXEIRA (ANDRADAS - MG)
CRYSTIANO ANDRADE ASSUNÇÃO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DANILO WEIB MOREIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
DAVID FRANCISCO ZUCCATO (SOCORRO - SP)
DEIBSON DIANINI DE OLIVEIRA (PEDRA DO INDAIA - MG)
EDILMAR C. BATISTA MOTTA (ARINOS - MG)
EDINEI FERNANDES TAVARES (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
EDMILSON CARLOS ARAUJO CAMPOS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
EDNEY JOSE DA SILVA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
EDSON DA COSTA BORTONI (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
EDSON DE CASTRO MACIEL (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
EDUARDO SOARES CURY (ALTINOPOLIS - SP)
EMERSON AUGUSTO POPOLIM (ARAXÁ - MG)
ENRICO AMARANTE ALMEIDA (LUZIANIA - GO)
ENZO ROMANO PEIXOTO (LUMINÁRIAS - MG)
ERLON HENRIQUE BESSAS (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
EVANDRO RODRIGO DA SILVA MORENO MALDONADO (ARAXA - MG)
FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA HAUCK (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
FABIANO JOSE TONTINI (ALTAMIRA - PA)
FABIO JULIO MARQUES (BRASILIA - DF)
FABIO WEBER DONATELLI (SANTO ANDRE - SP - SP)
FABRÍCIO ÁVILA SOUZA (ARAGUARI - MG)
FELIPE DE AZEVEDO R. MARQUES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FELIPE FURTADO MEINBERG (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FERNANDO GARCIA DE CAMPOS (ITATIBA - SP)
FERNANDO MARQUES COSTA (CASA BRANCA - SP)
FERNANDO VALADARES CARVALHO (ARINOS - MG)
FREDERICO SIUVES JORGE (RIO POMBA - MG)
GABRIEL GUIMARAES CORDEIRO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
GEAN CRISTIAN RESENDE (SÃO JOÃO DEL REI - MG)
GEFERSON FERREIRA DE SOUZA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
GEOVANNE GUALBERTO TELES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GERALDO GONÇALVES FILHO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
GILBERTO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
GIOVANNI DA SILVA (CAMPO BELO - MG)
GISLEY EUSTAQUIO DE OLIVEIRA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
GLAUBER EDUARDO RAMOS SILVA (VESPASIANO - MG)
GLEISTON BENEDITO LACERDA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
GUILHEMAR JORGE DE SOUZA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA MELLO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
GUILHERME FRANCISCO PINTO (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
GUILHERME MADSON PEREIRA REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
GUILHERME MONTAGNOLI (ANDRADAS - MG)
GUILHERME ROSA ARAUJO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUSTAVO DA SILVEIRA CASTILHO JACOB (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HEBERT MAXIMO SILVA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
HELCIO RODRIGO SASSERON (ALTEROSA - MG)
HELENO GONTIJO DE SOUZA (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
HENRIQUE CESAR LARA (OLIVEIRA - MG)
HENRIQUE REIS COSTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HIGINO ANTONIO VASCONCELOS (ITAUNA - MG)
HUMBERTO MAXSUEL BARBOSA (PARACATU - MG)
HYRAN PORTELA LUCINDA (MADRE DE DEUS DE MNAS - MG)
ISRAEL JOSE DA SILVA (PEDRA DO INDAIA - MG)
IVALDO DUBOC NATAL (VALENÇA - RJ)
JAIRO LUIZ EL-HUAICK DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JANDIR DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA (UBERABA - MG)
JARBAS ANTÔNIO BARBOSA (ARCOS - MG)
JARLEY MENDES RIBEIRO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOAO ALFREDO BITTENCOURT FILHO (BRASILIA - DF)
JOAO ANTONIO ASSUNÇÃO BARBOSA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOAO CARNEIRO JUNIOR (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
JOÃO DE DEUS DIAS NETO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOAO HENRIQUE FONSECA (PEDRA DO INDAIA - MG)
JORGE MASAYUKI KOHIGASHI (SAO PAULO - SP)
JORGE VIEIRA PRESMIC (BRASILIA - DF)
JOSE ALTAIR ALVES MOURA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDES (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
JOSÉ DO CARMO COUTO (JOÃO PINHEIRO - MG)
JOSE EDUARDO DE CAMPOS (CONTAGEM - MG)
JOSE OSORIO JUNIOR (IGARAPE - MG)
JOSE PACHECO JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOSE VIRGILIO DE RESENDE NETO (ITUMIRIM - MG)
JULIANO CORGOSINHO NOGUEIRA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
JULIO CESAR DE ASSIS (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
LAERCIO GETULIO MACHADO (LAVRAS - MG)
LAURA NUNES DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LEANDRO DUTRA (ALTINOPOLIS - SP)
LEANDRO GONÇALVES DE MELO (UBERABA - MG)
LEONARDO DE PAULA MILAGRES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LEONARDO PEREIRA FORTES (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DA CRUZ (ITAUNA - MG)
LUCIANO TORRES MOREIRA (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
MAIKE MILLER RANGEL (PEDRA DO INDAIA - MG)
MARCELO AMARO (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
MARCELO DE SOUSA FIORE (SÃO LOURENÇO - MG)
MARCELO LONGARAY RAMIRES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCIO ADRIANO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (BETIM - MG)
MARCO TULIO NOLLI ROSA (ARAXÁ - MG)
MARCO TÚLIO OLIVEIRA FARIA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
MARCOS FERREIRA DA SILVA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
MARCOS FLÁVIO DIAS EUSTÁQUIO (ANTONIO CARLOS - MG)
MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA RIVELLI (BARBACENA - MG)
MARIO VIGNATE GONCALVES LUIZ DA SILVA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
MAURICIO MARQUES MIRANDA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
MAURICIO PAIVA BRANDAO (PATROCINIO - MG)
MICHEL RESENDE CAMPOS (ARAXA - MG)
NABIL CHAVES ZANHAR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
NATAN GERALDO SEVERINO RODRIGUES (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
NOE DE OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
NOE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FORMIGA - MG)
OVIDIO CARLOS DE MELO NUNES (UBERLANDIA - MG)
PAULO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (ITABIRITO - MG)
RAFAEL AUGUSTO POPOLIM (ARAXÁ - MG)
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SANTOS (CONTAGEM - MG)
RAFAEL SOUTO LOPES (CAMPO BELO - MG)
REGINALDO JOSE DE MELO (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
REINALBSON CARVALHO (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
REINALDO COELHO FERREIRA JUNIOR (ARAGUARI - MG)
RENATO ALEXANDRE BORGES (PATROCINIO - MG)
RENATO ANTONIO MELO (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
RENATO APARECIDO PEREIRA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
RENATO FERREIRA GONCALVES (PATROCINIO - MG)
RENATO MODESTO DE OLIVEIRA (MEDEIROS - MG)
RICARDO MARCIO OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RICARDO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA (BARBACENA - MG)
RICARDO SANTAROSA MARTINS (BARBACENA - MG)
ROBERT ROGER SCHMITT (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ROBISON FORTES DE ARAUJO FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RODRIGO CUNHA TRINDADADE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RODRIGO JONAS SILVA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
RODRIGO JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA SOUZA (BARBACENA - MG)
RODRIGO PEDROSA AMARAL (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
RODRIGO ZUCCON (SAO PAULO - SP)
ROGERIO DE SOUSA LEITE (ARAGUARI - MG)
ROGÉRIO DONIZETI DA SILVA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
ROGERIO PIMENTA PERES (CARMO DO RIO CLARO - MG)
ROMEU CESAR FERREIRA (PATROCINIO - MG)
RONALD MOURA SANTI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RUBENS AUGUSTO ESTEVES RIBEIRO (BARBACENA - MG)
SABRINA KATANA DE MORAES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
SANDRO CAMILO DE PADUA BORGES (PASSOS - MG)
SEBASTIÃO LUIZ MAIA (ITABIRITO - MG)
SERDINEY RAIMAR DE CAMARGOS (BETIM - MG)
STEN JAKOBSSON (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
TARCÍSIO DUARTE DE GODÓI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
THIAGO VIEIRA COSTA (LAVRAS - MG)
TIAGO PIMENTEL SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
TONY LEMOS (CARMO RIO CLARO - MG)
TULIO BORGES MALTA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
VALENTIM LIMA CAMPOS (SAO JOAO DEL REI - MG)
WALTER VIEIRA DA CUNHA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
WEMERSON GERALDO DE PAULA (ARCOS - MG)
WEULER CAIXETA PIAU (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
AMARILDO FONTAINHA RIBEIRO (SÃNTOS DUMONT - MG)
ANDERSON RIBEIRO DUARTE CARVALHO (SABARA - MG)
ANDERSON RIBEIRO DUARTE CARVALHO (SABARA - MG)
DANIEL GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
FREDERICO ALVARENGA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
LUCIANO MARTINS (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
PAULO ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA (UBERABA - MG)
PETRONIO OLIVEIRA E ALMEIDA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
TARCISO GOMES ANDRADE (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
ANDRE NUNES (NOVA LIMA - MG)
ARTHUR CASSIO PANZERA SILVA (ITABIRITO - MG)
BRUNO DE SOUZA FERNANDES (FORMIGA - MG)
CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA BARROS PEREIRA (CRISTIANO OTONI - MG)
EDER AMARAL PESSOA (BETIM - MG)
GABRIEL CÁSSIO PANZERA SILVA (ITABIRITO - MG)
GUILHERME VIEIRA LANA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
IAGO GABRIEL DE SOUZA LUIZ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
KAIQUE LUIZ DE SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
NICOLAS ANDRADE LOBO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PETTER ALEXANDER PIMENTA CARVALHO RAMOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RODOLFO BICALHO (ITAJUBÁ - SP)
THIAGO BRAGA FERREIRA SILVA (MARIANA - MG)
DANIEL G FARIA DOS SANTOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ADOLFLAYTER ANDREY PETERS MACHADO (JOAO MOLEVADE - MG)
ADRIAN VILAR YANKOUS CASTANHEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ADRIANO CUNHA (LADAINHA - MG)
AGNER ALVES FERREIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
AGUILAR DA CRUZ PIRES (BRUMADINHO - MG)
ALEXANDRE DE FARIA (PITANGUI - MG)
ALEXSANDRO DE ALMEIDA VIEIRA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
ANDRE BARROS ROMANO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANDRE FILIPE OLIVEIRA SILVA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
ANDRE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
ANDRE LUIZ DE MIRANDA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANDRE SENA MARQUES (VIÇOSA - MG)
ANTONIO JORGE BALBI JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ARTHUR RODRIGUES LIMA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BENLYON EFRAIN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (VARGINHA - MG)
BRENO VIEGA ARAUJO (CONTAGEM - MG)
BRUNO GONÇALVES SOUZA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
BRUNO VIEIRA PINHEIRO (VIÇOSA - MG)
BRUNO VINICIUS BARBOSA DE MATOS (BARBACENA - MG)
CARLOS ANTONIO MONTENEGRO MOTTA (BARBACENA - MG)
CELIO CAMARGOS DE MORAIS JUNIOR (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
CLAUDIO FABIANO DA SILVA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
DANIEL LOPES VIANA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DARIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FORMIGA - MG)
DARLISON JOSE DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA (ITABIRITO - MG)
EDMUNDO FIGUEIREDO ESTEVES PIRES (PIRAPORA - MG)
EDUARDO ANTONIO DIAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
EDUARDO LUCAS CARDOSO BRAGA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ENEIAS APARECIDO PEREIRA (SAPUCAI MIRIM - MG)
EUDES MARTINS LIMA (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
EVANDRO PEREIRA LUZ (MURIAÉ - MG)
FELIPE GUSTAVO LEÃO DA SILVA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
FELIPE LEANDRO DE PAULA (PARAISÓPOLIS - MG)
FERNANDO MARINI (MACHADO - MG)
FILLIPE SOUZA GONÇALVES (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
FRED RICARDO DOS SANTOS SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GABRIEL MORAIS SOUZA (CARMO DO PARANAIBA - MG)
GABRIEL VIEIRA PINHEIRO (VIÇOSA - MG)
GERALDO ANTONIO GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GERALDO GONCALVES DE CASTRO (CONTAGEM - MG)
GLEIDSON GUILHERME DE SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GLEISON RIBEIRO BENJAMIN (FRANCA - SP)
GUILHERME ADELIO FELIX BRANQUINHO (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
GUILHERME BRAGA DAVID RUAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUILHERME DE LIMA RIBEIRO (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
GUILHERME FERREIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUILHERME PENHA DE AZEVEDO (ALMENARA - MG)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE LOPES SILVA (ITABIRA - MG)
GUSTAVO LEÃO VIEIRA LANA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES LIMA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUSTAVO STRADIOTO MANSUR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HARINGTON SOARES (CAROÇO) (PATROCINIO - MG)
HECTOR FREITAS ASSUNÇAO (JANDIRA - SP)
HELIAKIN GOMES SILVA (MARIANA - MG)
HELON LOPES SOBRINHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HENRIQUE SANTOS MARTINS ASSUNÇAO (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
HENRIQUE SOUTO VIEIRA (CURITIBA - PR)
HIRAM PIRES FARNETTI (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
HUDSON OLEGARIO PEREIRA (VISCONDE DO RIO NBRANCO - MG)
HUGO MORATO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
IURI BELTRAO NAVES (ANTUNES - MG)
JADER REGINALDO CORREA MARQUES (PARAISOPOLIS - MG)
JOAO BATISTA DE CARVALHO (BARBACENA - MG)
JOÃO OTÁVIO BAYÃO COUTINHO (VARGINHA - MG)
JOAO VICTOR CINTRA HELENO DE CARVALHO (BARBACENA - MG)
JOAQUIM ANTONIO NETO (SARZEDO - MG)
JOSEPH FERREIRA ALVES (MACHADO - MG)
KEVEN DE SOUZA LUIZ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LEANDRO DOUGLAS DE SOUZA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
LEANDRO MIRANDA RODRIGUES (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
LEONARDO TEIXEIRA GOMES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUANA HELENA CIMINO ABREU (BARBACENA - MG)
LUCAS DE ALMEIDA FERRUGINI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
LUCIANO ALBANO CARVALHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUIZ GUSTAVO BATISTA MEDEIROS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCELO BARBOSA ROMANO FILHO (BRUMADINHO - MG)
MARCELO MURRER (CONTAGEM - MG)
MARCIO DOS SANTOS (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
MARCIO JOSE MOREIRA (IAPU - MG)
MARCO ANTÔNIO LUIZ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCOS AUGUSTO MORAIS SILVA (CARMO DO PARANAÍBA - MG)
MARCOS VINICIUS SALDANHA LEAL (PAINS - MG)
MARIANA BALBI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MATHEUS COIMBRA DE MIRANDA (BARBACENA - MG)
MATHEUS FELIPE OLIVEIRA NUNES (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
MAURICIO VIEIRA GROSSI (ALTO RIO DOCE - MG)
NIELSEN PARAISO BUENO (BUENO BRANDÃO - MG)
NILSON TELLLES BARRETO FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
OTAVIO ADRIANE DE OLIVEIRA NUNES (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
PAULO ALBERTO BAYÃO COUTINHO (VARGINHA - MG)
PEDRO CAMPOS LIMA BENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RAIMUNDO BOAVENTURA LEITE SOBRINHO (PIRAPORA - MG)
REGINALDO PATROCINIO DA ARAUJO (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
RENATO BOSCO SOMENZARI (BETIM - MG)
RHENAN SANTOS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
RHUAN SANTOS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
RICARDO ARTHUR DINIZ VIEIRA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
RICARDO BICALHO (RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP)
RICARDO JURÇA (BRAGANCA PAULISTA - SP)
ROBERTO DE SOUZA PIRES (CARMO PARANAIBA - MG)
ROBSON MORATO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RODRIGO DE PAULA SABINO (MACHADO - MG)
ROGERIO LUCIO EVANGELISTA LIMA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ROMEU CALDAS BORGES (PITANGUI - MG)
ROOSEVELT DE FREITAS ASSUNCAO JUNIOR (JANDIRA - SP)
SAMUEL LOPES BENEVIDES ALMEIDA (ITABIRA - MG)
SANDRO AZZI ARAUJO (SÃO GONÇALO DO SAPUCAI - MG)
SAVIO LUIZ ROCHA LANNA FILHO (PONTE NOVA - MG)
TAUANE SHAISLY FERNANDES (ITAMARANDIBA - MG)
THIAGO TADEU GURGEL (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
THIAGO WALDIR DE SOUZA (ITABIRITO - MG)
TIAGO BUENO DA COSTA (VARGINHA - MG)
TIAGO COTTA CARVALHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VITOR BORGES GARCIA (PATROCINIO - MG)
VITOR LUIZ DA SILVA PIRES (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
WELLINGTON LUIZ GONZAGA MOTA (CONTAGEM - MG)
WESLEN MAICON RAMOS SANTOS (ITABIRA - MG)
ALBERTO GEYER AGUINAGA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALEXANDRE DO NASCIMENTO RESENDE (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
ARTHUR GUILHERME CORREA DE PAULA (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
BRUNO PIOLTINE RACHID (SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDO - SP)
ERIC HENRRIQUE BISPO DOMINGOS (IPATINGA MG - MG)
FERNANDO VASCONCELOS VIEIRA (SABARÁ - MG)
MARCIO HORTENSE JR (BORBOREMA - SP)
MATHEUS MIRANDA DE TOLEDO (PAINEIRAS - MG)
RONAN RUBIO BENFICA RODRIGUES (MONTES CLAROS MG - MG)
RONAN RUBIO BENFICA RODRIGUES (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
THIAGO RODRIGUES DE ALCANTARA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
THIAGO RODRIGUES DE ALCANTARA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
TIAGO LUIS DA SILVA GONÇALVES (ITABIRITO - MG)
WILSON ALMEIDA NUNES (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
ALEXANDRE CRESCENZI (BARUERI - SP)
CONRADO MORAES PRADO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HYGOR DINIZ FREITAS MOURA MACEDO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
MARCELO ALBERTO DA CRUZ (CONTAGEM - MG)
ROBSON FRANCO CAETANO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ROMES CÉSAR SILVA (FRUTAL - MG)
DJAIR SOARES SILVA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
IGOR PEREIRA MARTINS (CRISTINA - MG)
ALEXANDRE ROBERTO DE PAULA (SAO GOTARDO - MG)
BRUNO LEAO SPERANCINI (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
BRUNO PETRINI DE PAULA (ANDRADAS - MG)
DARIO JULIO LOPES DE SOUZA (LAVRAS - MG)
MARCELO LUIS CORRADI FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (LAGOA SANTA - MG)
OSMAR YUITI SHIMOSAKA (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
RUBENS NEITON SILVA (PASSOS - MG)
NILCIMAR BORGES EVARISTO (ESPERA FELIZ - MG)
EMERSON PEREIRA DE MENEZES (FRUTAL - MG)
ROMULO BATISTA FILGUEIRAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
UANDERSON PEREIRA DE MENEZES (FRUTAL - MG)
CAIO BENNATI SALERNO (JANDIRA - SP)
CHRISTIANO TIRADO DIAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RONY MARCOS FREITAS VIEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - AC)
THIAGO LUIZ RODRIGUES PIMENTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VALTER EFIGENIO FERNANDES (SAO PAULO - SP)