ADALBERTO DE MELO ROSENDO (BETIM - MG)
ADIRON DE SOUSA SILVA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
ALVARO DUARTE TEIXEIRA E SILVA (BETIM - MG)
ANDRE LUIS PINHEIRO SILVA (PRESIDENTE OLEGARIO - MG)
ANTONIO DE LIMA CAMPOS (PATROCINIO - MG)
BRUNO NONATO FERNANDES DE CASTRO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FABIANO GONÇALVES DE PAIVA (PATROCINIO - MG)
GABRIEL SENA MARQUES (VIÇOSA MG - MG)
GUILHERME NOVAES BORGES (PATROCINIO - MG)
IBE SERGIO DE LIMA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
JEFERSON ARLAN SOUZA (PORTEIRINHA - MG)
JUSCELINO DE OLIVEIRA (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
LEANDRO ANDRADE FRANÇA (CURVELO - MG)
LEANDRO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA (BETIM - MG)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES GIL (ALMENARA - MG)
LUCAS ROSA DE AFFONSECA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUCAS SILVA FLEURY (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
LUIZ CARLOS CAETANO LEITE (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
MARCELO BARROS DE SOUZA (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
PAULO HENRIQUE COELHO (VIÇOSA - MG)
RAPHAEL AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA MENEGHIN (LAGOA SANTA - MG)
REGINALDO MENDES DOS REIS (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
RENATO BOSCO SOMENZARI (BETIM - MG)
RODRIGO CARLO DE CAMPOS BOTELHO (BETIM - MG)
ROGERIO GONÇALVES BOUÇAS JUNIOR (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
RONALD DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA (BETIM - MG)
THIAGO RIBEIRO BERNINI (ARAXA - MG)
VICTOR HUGO ALVARES DE MELO (PATROCINIO MG - MG)
MARCUS VINICIUS SANTOS (PATROCINIO - MG)
ADALBERTO GEREZ (SANTO ANDRÉ - SP)
ADILSON DONIZETE SANTOS (SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO - MG)
ADRIANO BARRETO HUGUET (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ADRIANO DE AVILA (CURVELO - MG)
ALDO DE JESUS SOUZA (LUZIANIA - GO)
ALEX ANDREU NUNES (FRANCA - SP)
ALEXANDRE BESSA PEJON (SAO PAULO - SP)
ALEXANDRE JONAS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
AMILCAR DE OLIVEIRA NETO (FORMIGA - MG)
ANDRE LUIZ DUTRA MARTINS (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAÍSO - MG)
ANDRE QUINTÃO SOARES (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
ANDRE SOARES BARBOSA (PATROCINIO MG - MG)
ANDRES WASHINGTON AMARAL MOREIRA (SAO JOAO BATISTA DO GLORIA - MG)
ANTÔNIO CARLOS FRANZEN DE LIMA BEZERRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANTÔNIO DA SILVA PEDROSO (ARCOS - MG)
ANTONIO MATHEUS MORANDI AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA (LAGOA SANTA - MG)
BRENO JARDIM DE MIRANDA ZOFFOLI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BRUNO FLAVIO ROSA DE AFFONSECA (ARAXÁ - MG)
CAMILO LEITE DA SILVA NETO (MEDEIROS - MG)
CARLOS ANTONIO CINTRA (JACUI - MG)
CARLOS CESAR SANTOS OLIVEIRA (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAISO - MG)
CELIO DE MENEZES (ARCOS - MG)
CLAITON ASSIS DOS SANTOS (ARCOS - MG)
CRISTIANO FARAH NASCIMENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DANIEL DOS REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
DANIEL FARIA WERNECK (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DANIEL FIGUEIREDO OLIVEIRA (BOA ESPERANÇA - MG)
DANIEL VAZ TOSTES VELOSO (TRES PONTAS - MG)
DANILO BULHÕES (FRANCA - SP)
DARSO SALESIO LOCH (PARAOPEBA - MG)
DAYWSON JOSE DE SOUZA (FORMIGA - MG)
DENNYS TEIXEIRA FONSECA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
DIEGO DOS APOSTOLOS VIEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
DIEGO FRANCO GONÇALVES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
EDUARDO STARLING MOURÃO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
EMANNUEL ARAUJO HENRIQUE DA SILVA (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
ERIK MARIANO DE MATTOS (PASSOS - MG)
ERNESTO MAIOLINI NETO (VARGINHA - MG)
EVANDRO BOZETTI (LAVRAS - MG)
EVANDRO SOLDATI DIAS JR (UBA - MG)
EWERSON LUIZ SILVA (SANTA BARBARA - MG)
FABIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES (SÃO JOÃO BATISTA DO GLÓRIA - MG)
FABIO PEREIRA SIMÕES (MAUÁ - SP)
FABRICIO ROMANI (NOVA LIMA - MG)
FABRINNI DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO (ARCOS - MG)
FAGNER GERALDO CANDIDO (PARAOPEBA - MG)
FELIPE AUGUSTO DE SOUZA MAGALHÃES (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
FELIPE MEDEIROS RODRIGUES DA CUNHA (SAO PAULO - SP)
FERNANDO OTAVIO CORREIA DOS REIS (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
FILIPE COELHO JACINTHO (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
FLAVIO DE CASTRO DINIZ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FLÁVIO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA MATA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
FRANCINE ROSSI (SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO - MG)
FREDDY TEIXEIRA PELUCIO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FREDERICO BICALHO GARCIA (JOAO MONLEVADE - MG)
FREDERICO GERALDO COSTA (PRADOS - MG)
GABRIEL ALVES ALMEIDA (ARAGUARI - MG)
GABRIEL AUGUSTO CAMPOS SILVA (ARCOS - MG)
GABRIEL LEMOS BADARÓ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GABRIEL VIANA SILVA RATTIS (SÃO JOÃO BATISTA DO GLÓRIA - MG)
GIAMBATTISTA MOURÃO COSCARELLI (NOVA LIMA - MG)
GUILHERME CAIXETA MAIA (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
GUILHERME CAMILO DE MELO BAETA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
GUILHERME FARAH NASCIMENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUILHERME ROSA ARAUJO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CORREIA SENA (VARGINHA - MG)
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA AQUINO (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
HALISON BRITO SANTOS (BETIM - MG)
HENRIQUE BECKER (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HENRIQUE SILVA MELO LIMA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
IGOR AZEVEDO DE SOUZA MAGALHAES (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
IGOR NORMANDIA SILVA (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
ITHALO NOGUEIRA GUIMARÃES RESENDE (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAÍSO - MG)
JAIR SILVA JUNIOR (PRADOS - MG)
JAMIR GARCIA MOREIRA (ARCOS - MG)
JEAN CLOLDY DE OLIVEIRA COUTO (CURVELO - MG)
JEFHERSON JHEAN CARDOSO SILVA (ARAGUARI - MG)
JOAO PAULO OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
JOEL SANTOS LACERDA (CONTAGEM - MG)
JONAS ALVES SILVA (CONTAGEM - MG)
JOSE LUIS GARCIA RESENDE (UBERABA - MG)
JOSE MARCIO DA SILVA (ARAXÁ - MG)
JOSE VANE DE MIRANDA JUNIOR (ARCOS - MG)
JOSE VICENTE MIRANDA BRETAS JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JULIO CESAR LEMOS (PASSOS - MG)
JULIO CESAR ZAVATTI (BISSINHO) (MONTE ALTO - SP)
LEANDRO DE CASTRO ALVES (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
LEONARDO DA SILVA TAVARES (BETIM - MG)
LEONARDO DE SOUSA LIMA (UBERABA - MG)
LUCAS BARBOSA NUNES (NOVA LIMA - MG)
LUCAS BRANDÃO BRETAS (ITABIRA - MG)
LUCAS DE PADUA GIL (SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO - MG)
LUCAS DE QUEIROZ ROCHA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUIS DEUSDETH DA SILVA FILHO (ARCOS - MG)
LUIS PAULO SANTOS ANDRADE (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
LUIZ AUGUSTO M. CORTEZ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUIZ AUGUSTO MENEZES CORTEZ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUIZ FELIPE AGUILAR ROSENDO (BETIM - MG)
LUIZ GUSTAVO LEITE VASCONCELLOS (UBERABA - MG)
MAGNO ANTÔNIO (BARAO DE COCAIS - MG)
MANUEL.F.J C.MADRUGA DE SIMAS (ATIBAIA - SP)
MARCELLA GRAZIELLE GOMES GONCALVES (IBIRITÉ - MG)
MARCELO CARVALHO PASSOS JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCELO FERREIRA GIL (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAISO - MG)
MARCELO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCELO MODESTO DE MORAIS (MEDEIROS - MG)
MARCIO BALLESTEROS STANCIOLI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCIO JOSE RIBEIRO (ARCOS - MG)
MARCIO JOSE RIBEIRO JUNIOR (ARCOS - MG)
MARCOS EDUARDO DE PAULA FREITAS (PASSOS - MG)
MARCOS GERALDO DOS REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
MARCOS VINÍCIUS UHEBE (VIÇOSA - MG)
MATEUS FERNANDO DE SOUZA (FORMIGA - MG)
MAURICIO PAIVA BRANDAO (PATROCINIO - MG)
MURICI LOPES DUARTE (VIÇOSA - MG)
NILSON CLERIO (ARCOS - MG)
NILTON CANDIDO SILVA (PIUMHI - MG)
PATRICK BARATZ PINHEIRO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PAULO HENRIQUE VIEIRA (ARCOS - MG)
PAULO MATOS DE CARVALHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PAULO VINICIUS JARDIM AMORIM (NOVA LIMA - MG)
PÉLMIO SIMÕES DE CARVALHO FILHO (VIÇOSA - MG)
PHYERO ONIEL DE O. SOUZA (PATROCINIO - MG)
PIERLUIGI CLINI (INDAIATUBA - SP)
RAFAEL SOUTO LOPES (CAMPO BELO - MG)
REGIS ANDRE VELHO DA SILVA (PRADOS - MG)
RIAGO DILAN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
RICHARD FONSECA SILVEIRA (ARCOS - MG)
RIGOR RICO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
RIPI GALILEU FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
ROBERTO LAMEGO JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ROBISON FORTES DE ARAUJO FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RODRIGO CESAR SILVA (UBERABA - MG)
RODRIGO CORSI SILVA (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
RODRIGO MARQUES GAMBARDELA (SÃO JOÃO BATISTA DO GLÓRIA - MG)
RODRIGO PALOMO DE OLIVEIRA (OURO FINO - MG)
ROGERIO DE SOUSA LEITE (ARAGUARI - MG)
ROMULO BOTTREL ALVARENGA NETO (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
RONALD MOURA SANTI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RONALD SANTI (BELHO HORIZONTE - MG)
RONALDO CABRAL DE MELO JÚNIOR (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
RONDINELI LUCAS BALDUINO (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
SAMUEL BONIFÁCIO DE SALES (PASSOS - MG)
SANDRO AVILA MARTINI (NOVA LIMA - MG)
SERGIO GOMES RIBEIRO (PASSOS - MG)
THIAGO CORSI DA SILVA (IBIA - MG)
THIAGO HENRIQUE S. A. MORANDI (LAGOA SANTA - MG)
THIAGO LUCIO DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA (ITABIRA - MG)
THIAGO MENDONCA VELOSO (PASSOS MG - MG)
TIBERIO TOVAZZI LAMBERT (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
TULIO ALVES DE CARVALHO (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
TULIO BORGES MALTA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
VAMI OLIVEIRA SANTOS (FRANCA - SP)
VICENTE DE MELO JÚNIOR (VIÇOSA - MG)
VINICIUS BATISTA OLIVEIRA SANTOS (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
VINICIUS LUIS LOPES DA SILVA (ARCOS - MG)
VITOR BORGES GARCIA (PATROCINIO - MG)
VITOR CHIPIAKOFF (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
GUILHERME HENRIQUE RODRIGUES (RUBELITA - MG)
HENRIQUE CESAR FREITAS VASCONCELOS MOREIRA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
JOÃO PAULO GOMES CAMBRAIA PEREIRA (CAXAMBU - MG)
MARCUS FELIPE GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MATHEUS SENNA (NOVA LIMA - AC)
PETER MUNHOS FREY (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
ADEMAR JOSÉ CASTRO NASCIMENTO (FORMIGA - MG)
ADILSON DONIZETTE ALVES (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
ADRIANO LOURENÇO LOPES (BOM SUCESSO - MG)
ADRIANO LUIS GENGNAGEL (BRASILIA - DF)
ADRIANO LUIS GENGNAGEL (BRASILIA - DF)
ADRIANO MASCARENHAS (CONGONHAS - MG)
ADRIANO MIRANDA (CAMBUI - MG)
ADRIANO ZAMPIERI (SÃO JOÃO DEL REI - MG)
AÉCIO ATAIDE CLAUDINO DA SILVA JÚNIOR (MATIAS BARBOSA - MG)
AILTON ALVES JUNIOR (BRUMADINHO - MG)
AILTON DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
ALAN JONES CARNEIRO PACHECO (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
ALBERICO DEFENSOR MACEDO (UBERLANDIA MG - MG)
ALBERTO APARECIDO DE JESUS KIYOCHI (MARINGA - PR)
ALBERTO J. WAGEMAKER (HOLAMBRA - SP)
ALDO DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ALDO JOSE FORTES TOLEDO (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
ALESSANDRO ASSIS (DIVINÓPOLIS - MG)
ALESSANDRO LUIZ FERNANDES (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
ALESSANDRO SOUSA MENDES (SALINAS - MG)
ALESSANDRO VIEIRA ALMEIDA (GOIANIA - GO)
ALEX FABIANO PEREIRA DE AMORIM (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
ALEX NUNES AZEVEDO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SOARES (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ALEXANDRE DAVID OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO (BARBACENA - MG)
ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA E SILVA (11 - MG)
ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALEXANDRE MANIEZZO (POUSO ALEGRE MG - MG)
ALISON RODRIGO PEREIRA SILVA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
ALISSON FERREIRA (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
ALLAN ALMEIDA AMARAL (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
ALLYSON MARCONDES DE SOUZA (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
ALOYSIO MAGALHAES JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ALVARO AMARANTE ALMEIDA (LUZIANIA - Go)
AMAURI DE CAMPOS MARIO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
AMILAR JOSE RODRIGUES (TIMOTEO - MG)
ANDERSON LUIZ VIEIRA DOS REIS (PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
ANDRE DUVIVIER (SÃO PAULO - SP)
ANDRE FERREIRA (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
ANDRE MARCOS DE AZEVEDO (SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
ANDRES MARTIN DE LA FLOR LENTI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANGELO JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA JÚNIOR (SÃO TIAGO - MG)
ANGELO PEREIRA MONTEIRO (FORMIGA - MG)
ANTONIO CARLOS PICOLOTTO (CRISTALINA - GO)
ANTONIO DE PADUAS LOPES (BELO HORIZONTE - AC)
ANTONIO MARCOS LOPES JUNIOR (CAMPO BELO - MG)
ANTONIO MARCOS PEDRON (TIMOTEO - MG)
ANTONIO NARDO (PIRACICABA - SP)
AOD DUARTE JUNIOR (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
AUGUSTO JOSE LUQUES (ITU - SP)
AUGUSTO TOSHIRO D. ANGELO MATSUMORI (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
BETHLIN XAVIER FREIRE SANTOS (JUIZ DE FORA - AC)
BRAULIO ALVES SILVA LARA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BRENO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
BRUNO BERNARDES DE ANDRADE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BRUNO CINQUETTI FERRACIOLI (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
BRUNO EDUARDO CICONELLI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
BRUNO LOURENCO (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
BRUNO MELCHIOR RODRIGUES DONDA (FELIXLANDIA - MG)
BRUNO PEREIRA MOURÃO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BRUNO SOUSA LAMAC DE CARVALHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CARLOS ALBERTO RECCH FILHO (ARINOS - MG)
CARLOS AUGUSTO CONSTANTINO FERREIRA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
CARLOS DUARTE DE GODOI (ITAJUBA - MG)
CARLOS FLAVIO RESENDE REIS (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
CARLOS RENATO DA CRUZ VIEIRA (JAU - SP)
CASSIO RICARDO FERREIRA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
CASSIUS VIEIRA NUNES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CELIO MAGNO SENA (CACHOEIRA DE MINAS - MG)
CELSO EDUARDO RAPOSO JUNIOR (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
CELSO INACIO MUTRA WERNECK (BHTE - MG)
CHARLES GONCALVES PIO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
CHARLES OLIVEIRA MARÇAL (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
CICERO BATISTA APARECIDA (BAMBUI - MG)
CLAUDER TOLEDO GONÇALVES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CLAUDIO FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
CLAUDIO FONSECA DE REZENDE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CLAUDIO MARCOS RIBEIRO MENDES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CLAUDIO MARQUES DA FONSECA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
CLAUDIO RAPOSO FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CLAUDIO SANTAROSA MARTINS (BARBACENA - MG)
CLAUDIONEY FARIA MAIA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
CLEBER ESTEVES SACRAMENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CLEIVON RIZZA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
CLOVIS ANTONIO REZENDE VALLE (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
CRISTIANO MOREIRA DA SILVA (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
DANIEL ARAUJO CAMARGOS (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
DANIEL CARDOSO SILVA (ALTEROSA - MG)
DANIEL DIAS TOZETTI (COTIA - SP)
DANIEL GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
DANIEL GONÇALVES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
DANIEL QUINTÃO SOARES (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
DANTE ARISTOBULO ROMANÓ PEIXOTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DAVID DE ABREU BARROS MELO (ITUPEVA - SP)
DAVID FRANCISCO ZUCCATO (SOCORRO - SP)
DEIBSON DIANINI DE OLIVEIRA (PEDRA DO INDAIA - MG)
DIMITRI VALERI SUHADOLNIK (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DIOGO QUINTINO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
DOUGLAS HENRIQUE FISCHER (BRUSQUE - SC)
EDER RIBEIRO BRANDÃO (BETIM - MG)
EDERSON GUERRA DE ASSIS (SANTA MARIA DE ITABIRA - MG)
EDGAR ALBERTO SILVA BARBOSA (LUMINÁRIAS - MG)
EDINEI FERNANDES TAVARES (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
EDMILSON CARLOS ARAUJO CAMPOS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
EDNALDO APARECIDO VAZ (SAO PAULO - SP)
EDSON DE CASTRO MACIEL (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
EDSON JUNIOR AMARAL FONSECA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
EDSON RIBEIRO MAGALHAES (LAMBARI - MG)
EDUARDO DE CAMPOS MELO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
EDUARDO HARGREAVES SURESUS (LIMA DUARTE - MG)
EDUARDO NEVES FREIRE (COTIA - SP)
EDUARDO REZENDE PEREIRA (LIMA DUARTE - MG)
EDUARDO SALVARANI (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
EDUARDO SALVARANI (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
ELIEDSON CORNELIO SILVA (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
ELMAR BATISTA MOREIRA FILHO (SANTOS DUMONT-MG - MG)
EMERSON AUGUSTO POPOLIM (ARAXÁ - MG)
ENIVALDO CASSIMIRO DE OLIVEIRA (IPATINGA - MG)
ENRICO AMARANTE ALMEIDA (LUZIANIA - GO)
ERCI TEIXEIRA BARBOSA JÚNIOR (JANAÚBA - MG)
ERLON HENRIQUE BESSAS (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
EZEQUIEL ULRICH DE FREITAS (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
FABIANO ELY LUPI (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
FABIO COELHO AMARAL (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
FABIO JULIO MARQUES (BRASILIA - DF)
FABIO MANOEL DE SOUZA PONTES (BH - MG)
FABIO MOURÃO SANDOVAL FILHO (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
FABRICIO GONÇALVEZ URGAL (UBA - MG)
FARLEI XAVIER SENA (SALINAS - MG)
FAUSIO JOSÉ DA SILVA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
FELIPE PEDROTTI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
FELIPE TADEU MAGALHÃES DINIZ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FERNANDO ANTUNES ANDRADE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA MATOZINHOS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
FERNANDO VALADARES CARVALHO (ARINOS - MG)
FILIPE COSTA SENRA DE OLIVEIRA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
FLAVIO BRIGOLINI NEME (MARIANA - MG)
FLAVIO HENRIQUE COBRA BORGES (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
FLAVIO MACHADO GUIMARAES (OURO PRETO - MG)
FLAVIO SILVA REGIS (SÃO PAULO - MG)
FRANCISCO CARLOS MAIMONI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FRANCISCO DE PAULA BALDONE (BOA ESPERANÇA - MG)
FRANKLIN HENRI FERREIRA (CONGONHAS - MG)
GABRIEL CARNEIRO CALÇADO (UBÁ - MG)
GABRIEL HENRIQUE MARTINS GOMES (ARAXA - MG)
GENIVALDO ANGELO DE MELO (MATIAS BARBOSA - MG)
GERALDO BOANERGES SOUZA RIBEIRO (IPATINGA - MG)
GERALDO GONÇALVES FILHO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
GERALDO LEITE MUNIZ (N - MG)
GETÚLIO DE FREITAS SOARES (CONTAGEM - MG)
GIANCARLO SALVINI (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
GILBERTO ALVES DE SOUZA (SAO PAULO - SP)
GILBERTO CORNELIO DESOUZA (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
GILBERTO FRANCO SACILOTTI JUNIOR (SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
GILBERTO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
GILMAR COELHO DOS SANTOS (UBA - MG)
GILMAR GOMES CHAVES (TERESÓPOLIS - RJ)
GILMAR VELOSO DA COSTA (SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI - MG)
GILMER LUIZ ORRO TAVARES (SOROCABA - SP)
GIOVANNI DA SILVA (CAMPO BELO - MG)
GISLEY EUSTAQUIO DE OLIVEIRA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
GLEISTON BENEDITO LACERDA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
GREIK SAMUEL COSTA (PEDRA DO INDAIA - MG)
GUILHERME CARVALHO (OURO PRETO - MG)
GUILHERME DE JORGE PALMEIRA (GUARARÁ - MG)
GUILHERME MADSON PEREIRA REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
GUILHERME VILMAR ANDERE TEIXEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUSTAVO DA SILVEIRA CASTILHO JACOB (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUSTAVO DO VALLE FONSECA FERREIRA (VESPASIANO - MG)
GUSTAVO FERRAZ PEREIRA (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
GUSTAVO GERALDO SILVA DE ALMEIDA (SÃO TIAGO - MG)
GUSTAVO NIQUINI FERREIRA (JEQUERI - MG)
GUSTAVO SILVA RAMOS (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
GUSTAVO STARLING LOUREIRO ALVES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HEBERT MAXIMO SILVA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
HELDER DA SILVA MEIRELES (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
HELENO GONTIJO DE SOUZA (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
HELIO LUCIO VENANCIO (CARANTIGA - MG)
HELIO VIANA DE AQUINO (JANUARIA - MG)
HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS CAETANO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HETORY PEREIRA PROSPERI (CAMPOS GERAIS - MG)
HIGINO ANTONIO VASCONCELOS (ITAUNA - MG)
HIGOR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (DIVINÓPOLIS - MG)
HOMERO MOTA FREITAS (VIÇOSA - MG)
HUARLLEN LEONAN DE SOUZA (MOEMA - MG)
HUGO FERNANDO SILVEIRA CASTRO (PORTEIRINHA - MG)
HUGO MORATO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
HUMBERTO MAXSUEL BARBOSA (PARACATU - MG)
IGOR CAPPUCCI (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
IGOR LINHARES MACHADO (RIBEIRÃO PIRES - SP)
ILDEU SEBASTIAO DE MELO (JAPARAIBA - MG)
ISRAEL JOSE DA SILVA (PEDRA DO INDAIA - MG)
ITAMAR SILVA RAMOS JUNIOR (1 - MG)
JAIME BATISTA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
JAIR DONIZETI FALEIROS (FRANCA - SP)
JANDIR DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA (UBERABA - MG)
JARLEY MENDES RIBEIRO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JEFFERSON COLANTONIO (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
JOAO ANTONIO ASSUNÇÃO BARBOSA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOAO BATISTA ALVES (IPATINGA - MG)
JOÃO DE DEUS DIAS NETO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOAO OTAVIO FERREIRA SILVA CLARO (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
JOAO PAULO SCUDELER VILELA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
JOAO RICARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA LIMA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOB MEDEIROS DA MATA (SÃO TIAGO - MG)
JONAS COLANTINO (RIBEIRÃO PIRES - SP)
JONATHAN FELIPE DE CARVALHO PALATTI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JORGE VIEIRA PRESMIC (BRASILIA - DF)
JOSE ALTAIR ALVES MOURA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDES (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
JOSE EDUARDO DE CAMPOS (CONTAGEM - MG)
JOSE LUIZ FIGUEIREDO JUNIOR (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JOSE PACHECO JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOSE VIEIRA CONSOLAÇÃO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOSIMAR CESAR ALCANTARA (OURO PRETO - MG)
JULIANO CORGOSINHO NOGUEIRA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
JÚLIO CÉSAR DE ALMEIDA (CONTAGEM - MG)
JULIO CESAR DE ASSIS (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
JULIO CESAR DUARTE ROCHA (ANGRA DOS REIS - RJ)
JUNIOR HENRIQUE MOREIRA (COIMBRA - MG)
KELDER SOUSA CAMPOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
KÉSSIA PIRES TRISTÃO (MUNIZ FREIRE - ES)
KEVIN FERNANDES DOS REIS (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
KIELDER WAGNER LOPES CANÇADO (DORES DO INDAIA - MG)
LAURA NUNES DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LEANDRO ALVES (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
LEANDRO RODRIGUES FIGUEIREDO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LEONARDO DA COSTA CAIXETA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LEONARDO DA SILVA PEREIRA (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
LEONARDO DELGADO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LEONARDO DUARTE PIRES (SANTA RITA DE ITABIRA - MG)
LEONARDO PORFIRIO (SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DA CRUZ (ITAUNA - MG)
LEONARDO SALGADO GAMA (UBA - MG)
LEONARDO SILVA PRADO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LEONARDO WAGNER DE SOUZA GONÇALVES (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
LEOPOLDO SULAIMEN BITTAR (GOIANIA - GO)
LINCOLN MOREIRA CARREIRO (ENGENHEIRO PAULO DE FRONTIN - RJ)
LUCIANO BIGARELLI NETO (DOIS CORREGOS - SP)
LUCIANO FONSECA BARROS (JEQUERI - MG)
LUCIANO TORRES MOREIRA (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
LUCIO CALDEIRA DE SOUZA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
LUCIO PINTO RIBEIRO (LAVRAS - MG)
LUIGI CORNAVIERA NETO (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
LUIS CARLOS VIRTUOSA (JAPARAIBA - MG)
LUIZ ANTONIO GOMES TEODORO AZEVEDO (CAÇAPAVA - SP)
LUIZ CLAUDIO CARDOSO DEOLIVEIRA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
LUIZ HENRIQUE PISSOLATI ACERBIS (ANTONIO CARLOS - MG)
MAIKE MILLER RANGEL (PEDRA DO INDAIA - MG)
MARCEL HAMAMOTO (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
MARCELO AMARO (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
MARCELO DE SOUSA FIORE (SÃO LOURENÇO - MG)
MARCELO DUARTE RESENDE (CORONEL FABRICIANO - MG)
MARCELO GARCIA MARINHO (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
MARCELO GUIMARAES SOARES (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
MARCELO RIBEIRO LOPES (SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
MARCIO ADRIANO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (BETIM - MG)
MARCIO ANDRE DE ASSIS (BARBACENA - MG)
MARCIO ANDRE DE ASSIS (BARBACENA - MG)
MARCIO JOSE MIRANDA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
MARCIO SPACA DI PAOLO (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
MARCO ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA MARQUES (OLIVEIRA - MG)
MARCO FLAVIO GUIMARAES LODI (BOM SUCESSO - MG)
MARCO PAULO RIBEIRO MARQUES (SÃO TIAGO - MG)
MARCO TULIO NOLLI ROSA (ARAXÁ - MG)
MARCO TÚLIO OLIVEIRA FARIA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
MARCOS ALEXANDRE BARROS (CAÇAPAVA - SP)
MARCOS ANTÔNIO DE RESENDE (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
MARCOS FLÁVIO DIAS EUSTÁQUIO (ANTONIO CARLOS - MG)
MARCOS MARQUES VASCONCELOS (12 - MG)
MARCUS TELES CARDOSO DE CARVALHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA RIVELLI (BARBACENA - MG)
MARIO LUCIO MACHADO FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARIO VIGNATE GONCALVES LUIZ DA SILVA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
MAURICIO MARQUES MIRANDA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
MAURO ALESSANDRO DA SILVEIRA ARRUDA (ARCOS - MG)
MAURO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
MAURO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
MAYRON DA SILVA FORTUNATO (BAEPENDI - MG)
MICAEL VIANA BARBOSA (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
MICHEL RESENDE CAMPOS (ARAXA - MG)
MICHELLE MIRIANE MELLO FURMANN (POCO DE CALDAS - MG)
MUCIMAR GONÇALVES JESUS (OURO PRETO - MG)
MURILO AZEVEDO NAREZZI (ITUPEVA - SP)
NELSON JUNQUEIRA ANDRADE (CARATINGA - MG)
NELSON LAUDELINO GUIMARAES (11 - MG)
NELSON VILAÇA DA SILVEIRA (BRUMADINHO - MG)
NILDA ARLETE BORGES (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
NOE DE OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
NOE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FORMIGA - MG)
ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO (CAMBUI - MG)
ORLANDO JUNIOR (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
OSNI SIDNEY SPORCH JUNIOR (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
OVIDIO CARLOS DE MELO NUNES (UBERLANDIA - MG)
PABLO DIAS BATISTA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
PABLO ESTEVES (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
PAULO EDUARDO DE CASTRO NOGUEIRA (DIVINÓPOLIS - MG)
PAULO JADIR DA SILVA (DIVINÓPOLIS - MG)
PAULO ROGERIO STELLE (CURITIBA - PR)
PAULO TADEU LIMA CABRAL (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
PEDRO DUTRA QUEIROZ (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
PEDRO FERREIRA PENA LIMA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PEDRO HENRIQUE CASTRO LAGE (TIMOTEO - MG)
PETRONIO OLIVEIRA E ALMEIDA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
RAFAEL AUGUSTO POPOLIM (ARAXÁ - MG)
RAFAEL BARLETTA GERALDO (OURO BRANCO - MG)
RAFAEL DE CASTRO SILVA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
RAFAEL FACCHINI BARBOSA (JANAÚBA - MG)
RAFAEL MULLER DE REZENDE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
RAMON JOSE SILVA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
REGINALDO BARBOSA FERNANDES (LAVRAS - MG)
REINALDO COELHO FERREIRA JUNIOR (ARAGUARI - MG)
RENATO ADREI DE CASTRO COTTA (OURO PRETO - MG)
RENATO ALEXANDRE BORGES (PATROCINIO - MG)
RENATO ANTONIO MELO (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
RENATO APARECIDO PEREIRA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
RENATO CALDAS CORDEIRO COSTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RENATO CASTRO SILVEIRA FIGUEIREDO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RENATO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS (N - MG)
RENATO JECA JOIA FURMANN (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
RENATO MUZZI FERREIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RICARDO MARCIO OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RICARDO MOTA MAMEDE (SÃO PAULO - SP)
RICARDO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA (BARBACENA - MG)
RILDO JOSÉ GONZAGA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RINALDO BUENO DUARTE (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
ROBERT ROGER SCHMITT (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ROBERTO BUENO (BUENO BRANDÃO - MG)
ROBERTO CEZAR DE PAULA (BETIM - MG)
RODISON RIBEIRO DE CASTRO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
RODRIGO AQUINO PIMENTA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
RODRIGO ARTHUR PRESTES LAW (ITU - SP)
RODRIGO GOMES PEREIRA (CACHOEIRA DE MINAS - MG)
RODRIGO JONAS SILVA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
RODRIGO JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA SOUZA (BARBACENA - MG)
RODRIGO PANCONI SACCHETTO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
RODRIGO PEDROSA AMARAL (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
RODRIGO SEPULCRI DA SILVA (NITEROI - RJ)
RODRIGO VIEIRA (PATROCINIO - MG)
RODRIGO WEBER CAMELO SANTOS (MARIANA - MG)
RODRIGO ZUCCON (SAO PAULO - SP)
ROGERIO DA COSTA MENDONÇA (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
ROGÉRIO DONIZETI DA SILVA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
RONALDO GUALBERTO PEREIRA (DIVINÓPOLIS - MG)
RONALDO SANTAROSA MARTINS (BARBACENA - MG)
ROOSWELT NICHELLIS GOMES DA SILVA (LAVRAS - MG)
RUAN MARRA PIRES (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
RUBENS AUGUSTO ESTEVES RIBEIRO (BARBACENA - MG)
SABRINA KATANA DE MORAES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
SAULO DE FARIA SANTOS (PITANGUI - MG)
SAVIO EUGENIO DALDEGAN DINIZ (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
SEBASTIAO EUSTAQUIO DE MENEZES (UBA - MG)
SERDINEY RAIMAR DE CAMARGOS (BETIM - MG)
SERGIO LUIZ LIMA FILHO (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
SERGIO OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO (BRASILIA - DF)
SILVERIO ALVES DA SILVA (SAO JOAO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
STEN JAKOBSSON (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
STENIO WILLIAN DO COUTO (ARCOS - MG)
TARCISIO GARCIA ALBUQUERQUE (MANHUAÇU - MG)
THALES SANTOS RODRIGUES (PERTERINHA - MG)
THANUS AUGUSTO LANCINI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
THIAGO HENRIQUE SANTANA (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
THIAGO MOREIRA CAMPOS (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
THIAGO PASCOAL LOPES (NOVA LIMA - MG)
THIAGO PERALVA PROCOPIO VALLE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
THIAGO PROCOPIO VALLE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
THIAGO SOUZA NUNES (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
TIAGO DA CUNHA FERREIRA AFONSO (CONTAGEM - MG)
TIAGO RAFAEL GOULART (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
TIAGO VILAÇA DA C. F.AFONSO (CONTAGEM - MG)
TOMAZ MARRA PIRES (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
VAGNER FERNANDES RABELO (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
VALDINEI DA SILVA BORDINARIUC (MARINGA - PR)
VALTEMIR DOS SANTOS PINA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
VANDERLEI BREGOLI (MARECHAL C.RONDON - PR)
VINICIUS MORAIS SILVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VINICIUS MOREIRA ALVES (ARAXÁ - MG)
VINICIUS PESTANA DA SILVA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
VITOR HUGO LAGE G. SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
WALACE GERALDO DE ALMEIDA FILHO (JANAÚBA - MG)
WANDERLEI DE SOUZA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
WANDERLEY DE MEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
WELIGTON MORAES PULIN (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
WELSON CARLOS SALES (VIÇOSA - MG)
WEMERSON GERALDO DE PAULA (ARCOS - MG)
WENDER CAIRES GONÇALVES (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
WEULER CAIXETA PIAU (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
WILSON DE PAULA PINTO (S. JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
ADRIANO ZAMPIERI (SÃO JOÃO DEL REI - MG)
ADRIANO ZAMPIERI (SÃO JOÃO DEL REI - MG)
ADRIANO ZAMPIERI (SÃO JOÃO DEL REI - MG)
ALFREDO SANTOS REIS MATHEUS (CASIMIRO DE ABREU - RJ)
ALVARO AUGUSTO COELHO VIANA (SÃO JOÃO DEL REI MG - MG)
ANDERSON RIBEIRO DUARTE CARVALHO (SABARA - MG)
ANTONIO CARLOS GIANNASI JUNIOR (UBERABA - MG)
JAKSON MENEZES PINHEIRO (CONTAGEM - MG)
MARCIO RIBEIRO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
RAFAEL ALVES DA SILVA (SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER - SP)
RICHARLES NUNES TALLIM (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RODOLFO CASTRO DE SOUZA (RECIFE - PE)
SAMUEL PAVEL DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANA JULLIA FERREIRA VARGAS (BRASILÂNDIA DE MINAS - MG)
ARTHUR CASSIO PANZERA SILVA (ITABIRITO - MG)
CAIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
GABRIEL CÁSSIO PANZERA SILVA (ITABIRITO - MG)
GABRIEL GONÇALVES VILAÇA DE SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GABRIEL SOARES NOGUEIRA ALVES (ARCOS - MG)
LEANDRO PEREIRA DE SOUZA JUNIOR (PARÁ DE MINAS - MG)
NICOLAS ANDRADE LOBO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PETTER ALEXANDER PIMENTA CARVALHO RAMOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PIETRO FELLIPE FERREIRA OLIVEIRA (BRASILÂNDIA DE MINAS - MG)
VICTORIA EMMANUELY MENDES PEREIRA (BRASILNADIA DE MINAS - MG)
ADILSON CABRAL (BOM DESPACHO - MG)
ADOLFLAYTER ANDREY PETERS MACHADO (JOAO MOLEVADE - MG)
ADRIAN VILAR YANKOUS CASTANHEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ALAIR NOGUEIRA (CONTAGEM - MG)
ALESSANDRO PAZZI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ALEXANDRE FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA (PITANGUI - MG)
ALVIMAR BATISTA MACEDO (CORINTO - MG)
ANA LUCIA CARNEIRO VIZIONI (TIETÊ - SP)
ANDRE BUENO DA COSTA (VARGINHA - MG)
ANDRE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
ANDRE MOREIRA BENATTI (VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO - MG)
ANTONIO EUSTAQUIO DE MIRANDA JUNIOR (TRES PONTAS - MG)
ANTONIO JORGE BALBI JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANTONIO JUNIOR (RIBEIRÃO DE SÃO DOMINGOS - MG)
ARTHUR BRUNO DE CARVALHO (BAMBUI - MG)
AUGUSTO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES (SANTA MARGARIDA - MG)
BENJAMIN JAMES HUSSEY (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
BENLYON EFRAIN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (VARGINHA - MG)
BRUNO AUGUSTO BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
BRUNO BRUNIERI (VJNHEDO - sp)
BRUNO GONÇALVES SOUZA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
BRUNO VINICIUS BARBOSA DE MATOS (BARBACENA - MG)
CAIO AUGUSTO ESTEVES MONTEIRO SANTOS (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
CARLOS ALBERTO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINS (LASSANCE - MG)
CARLOS ANTONIO MONTENEGRO MOTTA (BARBACENA - MG)
CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA BARROS PEREIRA (CRISTIANO OTONI - MG)
CARLOS HENRIQUE BATISTA TERRA (ARCOS - MG)
CÁSSIO LEANDRO SARAIVA (CORINTO - MG)
CESAR VINICIUS COSTA BOAVENTURA (CARMO DO PARANAIBA - MG)
DANIEL LOPES VIANA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DANIEL RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA VERGUEIRO (ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL - SP)
DANIEL VIANA COELHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DANIEL VICENTE DAMACENO (PIUMHI - MG)
DANILO DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS (BRASILIA - DF)
DARIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FORMIGA - MG)
DENIS DE ALMEIDA SILVA (VIÇOSA - MG)
DOUGLAS BRAZ ROMEIRO (SANTA MARGARIDA - MG)
EDMUNDO FIGUEIREDO ESTEVES PIRES (PIRAPORA - MG)
EDUARDA SOUZA E SANTIAGO (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
ELMO RODRIGUES COUTINHO (ABADIA DOS DOURADOS - MG)
ERIC VILAR YANKOUS CASTANHEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
EUDES MARTINS LIMA (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
EUDOXIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
EVANDRO DUARTE NAZAR (PITANGUI - MG)
EVANDRO GABRIEL DE SOUZA MELO CIRILO (SÃO ROQUE DE MINAS - MG)
EVERALDO FONSECA CHAVES (PAPAGAIO - MG)
FABIANO FERREIRA DA SILVA (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
FABIANO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO (JACI - SP)
FABRICIO FERNANDO FARIA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
FELIPE ARANTES OLIVEIRA (CRUZILIA - MG)
FELIPE GONÇALVES LEITE (MACHADO - MG)
FELIPE RICARDO CORDEIRO (PARACATU - MG)
FERNANDA CARVALHO MENDONÇA (TRÊS PONTAS - MG)
FLAVIO RIBEIRO DA COSTA (FRUTAL - MG)
FRANCISCO LOPES (REDUTO - MG)
GABRIEL AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GABRIEL GERMANO CANELLA (SABARÁ - MG)
GABRIEL LUCAS SOARES (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
GABRIEL MORAIS SOUZA (CARMO DO PARANAIBA - MG)
GABRIEL PEREIRA OLIVEIRA (PITANGUI - MG)
GABRIEL SILVA RIBEIRO (ARCOS - MG)
GERALDO ANTONIO GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GLEIDSON GUILHERME DE SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUILHERME ADELIO FELIX BRANQUINHO (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
GUILHERME DE LIMA RIBEIRO (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
GUILHERME HENRIQUE DA SILVA BARBOSA (CAMANDUCAIA - MG)
GUILHERME HENRIQUE NOVAES (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
GUSTAVO CABRAL (BOM DESPACHO - MG)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE LOPES SILVA (ITABIRA - MG)
GUSTAVO YUDI DINIZ NAGAMATSU (SAO PAULO - SP)
HARINGTON SOARES (CAROÇO) (PATROCINIO - MG)
HECTOR FREITAS ASSUNÇAO (JANDIRA - SP)
HELIAKIN GOMES SILVA (MARIANA - MG)
HELON LOPES SOBRINHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HENRIQUE SANTOS MARTINS ASSUNÇAO (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
HUGO LUIZ FERNANDES (ITABIRITO - MG)
IGOR CELES ROCHA (ALMENARA - MG)
ILDEBERSON MARCIO VIEIRA (BETIM - MG)
ISABELLA XAVIER BORGES (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
ISAQUE DAVISSON RODRIGUES E SILVA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
IURI BELTRAO NAVES (ANTUNES - MG)
IURI CRUZ (TRÊS PONTAS - MG)
IVANDRO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS (PIMENTA - MG)
JADER REGINALDO CORREA MARQUES (PARAISOPOLIS - MG)
JHONATHAN MARTINS DOS CHAGAS (MEDEIROS - MG)
JOÃO CARLOS EMERY DE CARVALHO SIMÕES (GUAÇUÍ - ES)
JOAO GUSTAVO DE SOUSA BATISTA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
JOÃO MARCOS GOMES COELHO VITOR (PEDRA BONITA - MG)
JOÃO OTÁVIO BAYÃO COUTINHO (VARGINHA - MG)
JOAO PEDRO DE FREITAS RAIMUNDO (ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL - SP)
JOAO VICTOR CINTRA HELENO DE CARVALHO (BARBACENA - MG)
JOÃO VICTOR COSTA BOAVENTURA (CARMO DO PARANAIBA - MG)
JOAO VITOR XAVIER SALES (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
JOAQUIM ANTONIO NETO (SARZEDO - MG)
JOSÉ HENRIQUE GOMES DE ABREU (PONTE NOVA - MG)
JOSE JULIO LOURENÇO SAMPAIO (MINAS NOVAS - MG)
JOSE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (TRES MARIAS - MG)
JOSÉ SILVIO RESENDE NETO JUNIOR (BOA ESPERANÇA - MG)
JOSIMAR VITOR NASCIMENTO (TRES PONTAS - MG)
JULIO CESAR DA LUZ (ITAJUBA - MG)
LEANDRO ARANTES RODRIGUES (FORMIGA - MG)
LEANDRO ARAUJO VIANA (SANTA RITA - MG)
LEONARDO TEIXEIRA CUNHA (FORMIGA - MG)
LEONARDO TEIXEIRA GOMES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUANA HELENA CIMINO ABREU (BARBACENA - MG)
LUCAS AIRES MOURA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUCAS DAYRELL RODRIGUES DA COSTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUCAS MARÇAL DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUCIANO DA SILVA FERREIRA (SERRANA - SP)
LUCIANO DA SILVA LOPES (OURO PRETO - MG)
LUCIANO DRUMOND ROCHA (SÃO JOSÉ DA LAPA - MG)
LUIS FELIPE BARBOSA MACIEL (CAMANDUCAIA - MG)
LUIZ EDUARDO DALTOSO JUNIOR (BATATAIS - SP)
LUIZ FELIPE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUIZ FERNANDO C. PINHEIRO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
MAICON HENRIQUE PEREIRA (DIVINÓPOLIS - MG)
MARCELO ESTEVES LIMA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
MARCELO MURRER (CONTAGEM - MG)
MARCO ANTONIO BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MARCOS VINICIUS SALDANHA LEAL (PAINS - MG)
MARIANA BALBI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARLON MORAIS (DIVINÓPOLIS - MG)
MATEUS RIBEIRO DE AMORIM (PIEDADE DOS GERAIS - MG)
MATEUS SILVA MENDES (FORMIGA - MG)
MATHEUS COIMBRA DE MIRANDA (BARBACENA - MG)
NILSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (MONTE VERDE - MG)
NILSON TELLLES BARRETO FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
OSWALDO VENTURA DE CASTRO (GUANHÃES - MG)
OTAVIO ADRIANE DE OLIVEIRA NUNES (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
PAULO ALBERTO BAYÃO COUTINHO (VARGINHA - MG)
PEDRO ARTUR GOMES MARQUES (MONTE CARMELO - MG)
PEDRO CAMPOS LIMA BENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PEDRO GONZAGA PRADO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PEDRO HENRIQUE BARBOSA MACIEL (CAMANDUCAIA - MG)
PEDRO HENRIQUE M. BESSA (DIVINÓPOLIS - MG)
PEDRO LUCAS SILVA (FORMIGA - MG)
RAFAEL SIMOES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RAIMUNDO PAULO DE ARAUJO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RAYCK MARQUES DA SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
REGINALDO DE PAULA CUNHA NICOLAU (ARCOS - MG)
RENATO CORREIA BOTELHO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
RENATO HERMANN DOS SANTOS (SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA - SP)
RICARDO JURÇA (BRAGANCA PAULISTA - SP)
RICHARD BRUNO REZENDE NUNES (BAMBUI - MG)
ROBERTO DE SOUZA PIRES (CARMO PARANAIBA - MG)
RODOLFO PARES BRANDÃO PRADO (SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE - SP)
RODRIGO BRAGA SCARLATELLI (CORONEL PACHECO - MG)
RODRIGO GONÇALVES MAIA (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
ROMERO RICARDO DA SILVEIRA (PARACATU - MG)
ROMEU CALDAS BORGES (PITANGUI - MG)
RONALDO CORDEIRO VASCONCELOS FILHO (PAPAGAIO - MG)
ROOSEVELT DE FREITAS ASSUNCAO JUNIOR (JANDIRA - SP)
SANDRO MOREIRA (PARACATU - MG)
SAVIO LUIZ ROCHA LANNA FILHO (PONTE NOVA - MG)
SERGIO LUCIO BARBOSA (CAMANDUCAIA - MG)
SIDNEY HENRIQUES DA SILVA (PITANGUI - MG)
STEPHAN FERNANDES SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
TAINAN BATISTA SILVA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
TALLENS CAPPELLE HIGINO (JOÃO MONLEVADE - MG)
TAUANE SHAISLY FERNANDES (ITAMARANDIBA - MG)
THIAGO RODRIGUES DE ALCANTARA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
TIAGO BUENO DA COSTA (VARGINHA - MG)
TIAGO COTTA CARVALHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VALERIO ARAUJO (PIRAPORA - MG)
VINICIUS SANTOS SILVA (BELA VISTA DE MINAS - MG)
VITOR LUIZ DA SILVA PIRES (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
WATSON BANI PEREIRA (PATROCINIO - MG)
WEMERSON BORGES DE OLIVEIRA JUMIOR (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
WESLEY FAGNER DE OLIVEIRA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
WILDEMBERG CARVALHO SILVA (TRES MARIAS - MG)
WILLIAM SILVA MENEZES (PATROCINIO - MG)
YURI MIRANDA PEREIRA (TRÊS PONTAS - MG)
YURI MOREIRA DE SOUZA (ITAUNA - MG)
ALAN ABRÃO DE OLIVEIRA (SÃO JOSÉ DA BARRA - MG)
BENLYON EFRAIN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (VARGINHA - MG)
BRUNO GERALDO DUARTE LAGE (ITABIRA - MG)
CLEBER GERMANO MARQUES (JOÃO MONLEVADE - MG)
EDMILSON ROGERIO PEDROSO (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA BELA VISTA - MG)
EDUARDO BUENO TEIXEIRA (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
ELMO RODRIGUES COUTINHO (ITAUNA - MG)
EZEQUIEL M DIONISIO (SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI - MG)
FABIO JUNIO DE MIRANDA (ARCOS - MG)
FABRICIO HENRIQUE REIS (FORMIGA - MG)
FELIPE MARÇAL COTA (JOÃO MONLEVADE - MG)
GABRIEL LUCAS SOARES (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
IAGO HENRIQUE CALAZANS BRAGA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOÃO VITOR GOUVEA PESSOA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOSÉ BATISTA PROENÇA (SIMONÉSIA - MG)
LUCIANO FRANCISCO CAMISASSA DINIZ (NOVA LIMA - MG)
LUCIANO FRANCISCO CAMISASSA DINIZ (NOVA LIMA - MG)
LUCIANO FRANCISCO CAMISASSA DINIZ (NOVA LIMA - MG)
LUIZ HUMBERTO DORÇA TEIXEIRA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
MARCOS ADRIANO LINO DA SILVA (NOVA-SERRRANA - MG)
RAFAEL DINIZ DE FREITAS (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
RANGELL ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (SANTA VITORIA - MG)
RICHARD CHAVES PINHEIRO (MARIO CAMPOS - MG)
RODRIGO CARISIO FERNANDES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ROOSEVELT DE FREITAS ASSUNÇÃO (JANDIRA - SP)
THIAGO PIOLLI (ITATIBA - SP)
VITOR LUIZ DA SILVA PIRES (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
AGENOR VIRIATO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (NOVA LIMA - MG)
ANTONIO EDUARDO BONIFÁCIO (ITAÚNA - MG)
CAMILO TEIXEIRA DA COSTA FILHO (SANTA LUZIA - MG)
CRISTIANO SANT ANNA SOUTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FABIO TULIO DE OLIVEIRA MOURA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
KASSIM SCHNEIDER RASLAN (NOVA LIMA - MG)
LUCIANO DUARTE DAL POZZOLO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
MARCELO ROCHA LÔBO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
SERGIO RICARDO NAVES MELO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FREDERICK FLEMING (UBERABA - MG)
MARCO ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA (PONTE NOVA - MG)
RENATO VITOR ROCHA CORREIA (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
ANDRE MARQUES ZOCCOLI (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ARTUR LUIZ MOURÃO JÚNIOR (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
ELISIO DUARTE RIBEIRO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
LEONARDO SANTOS FERREIRA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
PHILIPPE BRAGA THIRIET (
ROGERIO DE FREITAS RIBEIRO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ROGERIO LUIZ PARREIRA DE SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ELEONAI DOS SANTOS COELHO (JOAO MONLEVADE - MG)
GUILHERME BRAGA MORAES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
SAMUEL BOHRER (IGARAPE - MG)
BRUNO LEAO SPERANCINI (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
CRISTIANO DE PAULA TEIXEIRA (ANDRADAS - MG)
GIUSEPPE JANSEN MIRONE (IDAIATUBA - SP)
GUILHERME PIVA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
JACQUES JUNIOR PEREIRA (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
LUIZ DOS SANTOS NETO (S. BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA (PARÁ DE MINAS - MG - MG)
RICARDO MENDES PURRI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RUBENS NEITON SILVA (PASSOS - MG)
EMERSON PEREIRA DE MENEZES (FRUTAL - MG)
UANDERSON PEREIRA DE MENEZES (FRUTAL - MG)
WILSON KENJI UEHARA YASUDA (INDAIATUBA - SP)
DANILO GORRERA VELTRONI (ITAPIRA - SP)