FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS GALVÃO JUNIOR (TERESINA - PI)
JOÃO BANDEIRA DA SILVA NETO (TERESINA - PI)
LEONARDO DA GRAÇA RIBEIRO (BARRA DO PIRAI - RJ)
MARCELO BARROS GALVÃO (TERESINA - PI)
DUARTE FILHO (TERESINA - PI)
ABEL GOMES MARTINS JUNIOR (GUAPIMIRIM - RJ)
ACÁCIO CORDEIRO DE MORAES (CATAGUASES - MG)
ADEMIR CESAR RODRIGUES MARTINS (TERESINA - PI)
ADHEMAR EUCLYDES DE SOUZA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ADRIANO JORGE BARBOSA FURTADO (BELÉM - PA)
ADRIANO MOURA DE CARVALHO (TERESINA - PI)
ALBERT MIURA CAMPELO (TERESINA - PI)
ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA MEDEIROS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ALESSANDRO DE PAULA CANEDO (PALMAS - TO)
ALESSANDRO MORELE (TERESINA - PI)
ALEX PEIXOTO SANTOS (PALMAS - TO)
ALEXANDRE LACERDA DE BRITO (BRASILIA - DF)
ALEXANDRO MARINHO (PARNAÍBA - PI)
ALOISIO FRANCISCO COUTINHO MELO EVANGELISTA (TERESINA - PI)
ANDERSON JOSE HELPES (EWBANK DA CAMARA - MG)
ANDERSON SOARES PINHEIRO (PARNAÍBA - PI)
ANDRÉ LUIS DE CAMPOS PEREIRA LOPES (SÃO CARLOS - SP)
ANDRE LUIS DE SIQUEIRA (PALMAS - TO)
ANDRESON TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA (TERESINA - PI)
ANTOMAR DE CARVALHO GONÇALVES NETO (TERESINA - PI)
ANTONIO CARLOS DE ABREU LIMA (CASTELO DO PIAUI - PI)
ANTONIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA (UBA - MG)
ANTONIO MARCOS LIMA DE ARAUJO (LUZILANDIA - PI)
BRUNO LEONARDO MARTINS (TERESINA - PI)
CARLOS ALBERTO CARVALHO CASTELO BRANCO (LUZILÂNDIA - PI)
CARLOS ALBERTO REBELLO CALIXTO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE A.RODRIGUES JR (GUTO) (TERESINA - PI)
CARLOS E. CAMPOS (ORLÂNDIA - SP)
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA ARAGÃO (LUZILÂNDIA - PI)
CÉLIO ROBERTO LIMA DE ALMEIDA (TERESINA - PI)
CESAR VAROTO PEREIRA (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
CLAUDIO SERGIO BARBOSA MACHADO (TERESINA - PI)
CRISTIANO DE MOURA MARREIROS (TERESINA - PI)
CYNTIA DANIELLE PEREIRA FREITAS (TERESINA - PI)
DANILO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA MESQUITA (TERESINA - PI)
DAVI MENDES DE CARVALHO (PICOS - PI)
DAVID DE BRITO VÉRAS (PARNAÍBA - PI)
DENILSON ROCHA FONTENELE (LUZILÂNDIA - PI)
EDILSON SOUSA BRITO (PARNAIBA - PI)
EDILSON VIEIRA IBIAPINA FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
EDSON DE CASTRO MACIEL (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
EDUARDO GLADIMIR DRANKA (RIO NEGRINHO - SC)
EDUARDO GOMES FURTADO DE MENDONÇA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
EDUARDO MARQUES FARAGE (CATAGUASES - MG)
EDUARDO MIOTA CORONA (SUZANO - SP)
EMANUELL ALVES COSTA (TERESINA - PI)
EMERSON HENRIQUES (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
ESDRAS PAIM STURIÃO (MAGÉ - RJ)
EUDES BARBOSA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (TERESINA - PI)
FABIO GAYOSO E ALMENDRA IBIAPINA (TERESINA - PI)
FÁBIO ROCHA CORREA (ARUJÁ - SP)
FELINTO AMERICO LIMA FERRO (TERESINA - PI)
FERNANDO VILLELA DE ANDRADE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
FLAVIO OLIVEIRA SOUZA (PARNAIBA - PI)
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SILVA MELO (LUZILÂNDIA - PI)
FRANCISCO EDIGAR SOARES CAVALCANTE (CASTELO DO PIAUI - PI)
FRANCISCO ESTEVÃO MARQUES (SANTANA DO ACARAU - CE)
FRANCISCO GERSON DA SILVA (TERESINA - PI)
FRANCISCO JÂNIO OLIVEIRA (CAMPO MAIOR - PI)
FRANCISCO JEFFERSON COELHO (CASTELO - PI)
FREDY OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO (PARNAIBA - PI)
GEORGE PARIK (JANDIRA - SP)
GEOVAH LOPES FILHO (BARREIRAS - BA)
GERSON MONTEIRO DE MORAIS (TERESINA - PI)
GIL MARTINELLI MILBRATZ (IPATINGA - MG)
GILSON IRINEU MENDES (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
GUILHERME D. OLIVEIRA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
HERMELINO CARDOSO VASCONCELOS NETO (CASTELO DO PIAUI - PI)
IRADI JOÃO BIASUZ JÚNIOR (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
ISRAEL DE SOUZA CARVALHO SEGUNDO (BALSAS - MA)
IURY FRANCISCO DE MENEZES MANIÇOBA (TERESINA - PI)
JOÃO CARLOS FERNANDES (GUARULHOS - SP)
JOAO VICENTE RIBEIRO NETO (RECIFE - PE)
JOÃO VICTOR COUTO SILVA (PARNAÍBA - PI)
JODSON FERREIRA DANTAS (PICOS - PI)
JONATHAN PASCOAL DA SILVA (PARNAIBA - PI)
JORCENIO DE ALENCAR MAGALHÃES (REGISTRO - SP)
JOSE ALFREDO SOARES LINS WANDERLEY (UNIAO DOS PALMARES - AL)
JOSÉ JAIME COELHO (CASTELO - PI)
JOSE WILAME VITORIANO MATIAS (BRASILIA - DF)
JÚLIO CÉSAR COSTA DE ALMEIDA (CASTELO - PI)
KLÉZIO AGUIAR SANTANA (ESPERANTINA - PI)
LEILDO SILVA (JACAREI - SP)
LENILSON DE FREITAS VIANA (TERESINA - PI)
LIVIO ALVES BARBOSA (FLORIANO - PI)
LUCAS C DE MATOS (TERESINA - PI)
LUCAS FORTES CARVALHO (TERESINA - PI)
LUIZ GONZAGA LOBAO CASTELO BRANCO FILHO (TERESINA - PI)
LUIZ GUSTAVO CAMARGO PENTEADO (GUARULHOS - SP)
LULA-REX (SAO PAULO - SP)
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA REGO (PARNAIBA - PI)
MARCELO MEDEIROS DE SOUSA FILHO (TERESINA - PI)
MARCELO SOUZA ARAGAO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCELO VAZ DE TOLEDO BOMBANA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCELO VELASCO (MAGÉ - RJ)
MARCIO CASTELO BRANCO DE NORONHA CAMPOS (TERESINA - PI)
MARDEN FROTA SILVA (TERESINA - PI)
MARIO HENRIQUE FORTES RODRIGUES (PIRIPIRI - PI)
MAX ALVES RIOS (PARNAIBA - PI)
MISAEL ARAUJO AMARIZ (PETROLINA - BA)
MOACIR BAEZ (SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
NEI ANDERSON MARQUES ALVES (TERESINA - PI)
NEWTON ROSSI BEZERRA MELO (TERESINA - PI)
NICHOLAS FREIRE FARIAS (PARNAÍBA - PI)
NIVAILTON VIEIRA BORGES (GURUPI - TO)
OSMARIO LEMOS LARANJEIRA JUNIOR (MARECHAL DEODORO - AL)
PAULO HENRIQUE COSTA DE SOUZA (BARREIRAS - BA)
PAULO ROBERTO GASTALDAO (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
PEDRO HENRIQUE GUEDES SANTOS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
PETER FERREIRA (TERESINA - PI)
PHILIPE MOTA MELÃO (TERESINA - PI)
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA CRUZ LIMA (TERESINA - PI)
RAIMUNDO DE AREA LEÃO LIMA (NETINHO) (TERESINA - PI)
RAIMUNDO EDMAR FILHO (SANTANA DO ACARAU - CE)
RAIMUNDO FRANKLIN DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR (LUZILÂNDIA - PI)
RAIMUNDO JOSE MIRANDA DE FERRY (TERESINA - PI)
RICARDO QUEIROZ ANDRADE (CAMPO MAIOR - PI)
ROBERT EDUARDO SEREJO SOARES (TERESINA - PI)
ROBERTO DE SOUSA TAVARES (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
ROBERTO PIRES REBELO GAYOSO FREITAS (TERESINA - PI)
ROBSON DA SILVA NERES (PARNAIBA - PI)
RÔMULO COSTA SALES (LUZILÂNDIA - PI)
RYAN MEDEIROS BORGES DE SOUSA (FLORIANO - PI)
SERGIO RICARDO GONÇALVES DE MORAIS (BRASILIA - DF)
SILVIO ANTUNES PELEGRINI (SOROCABA - SP)
SUEDNEY MELLO DE PAIVA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
TÁCITO MOREIRA ISRAEL (MANAUS - AM)
THIAGO PAIXÃO SILVA (PARNAIBA - PI)
VALDIR MOURA MARQUES (PICOS - PI)
VALTER HIGEL JR (ITU - SP)
VICTOR NUNES DE SOUSA ALENCAR (TERESINA - PI)
WAGNER SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
JOAO EVANDRO SALES DE SOUZA FILHO (PARNAIBA - PI)
JOÃO VICTOR MEIRELES PACHECO MENEZES (TERESINA - PI)
ROGÉRIO GUALBERTO DA SILVA JÚNIOR (TERESINA - PI)
FRANCISCO CLAUBERTO DE ABREU CERQUEIRA (PIRIPIRI - PI)
ALEF DOS PASSOS RUBEN DE MACÊDO (TERESINA - PI)
CARLOS RENATO DE ALMEIDA MAIA (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
ESDRAS LIMA REIS (FORTALEZA - CE)
JAILTON MORAES ALVES JUNIOR (RIO BONITO - RJ)
JOSE LUIS PRADO (SÃO BENTO DO SAPUCAI - SP - SP)
JOSEPH FERREIRA ALVES (MACHADO - MG)
LEO LOPES (LAJEADO - RS)
THIAGO DE SOUZA RIBEIRO (MAGÉ - RJ)
TONY CHU CHAN (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
VÁGNER SANTOS SILVA (MAGÉ - RJ)
VALDINEI MARCOLIN (COSMOPOLIS - SP)
VALVISSIR ANTONIO DE AGUILAR (SAO PAULO - SP)
VINICIUS RACHID DA SILVA (NITERÓI - RJ)
FRANCISCO TERÊNCIO TEIXEIRA NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
HELDER ARAUJO OLIVEIRA (TIMON - MA)
MARCUS GABRIEL (JANUARIA - MG)
RODOLPHO ISART MORAES (OSASCO - SP)
ADRIANO HENRIQUE PAVONI DE LIMA (RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP)
ALBERTO LUIZ DE FARIAS BRAGA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALECSANDRE BRIEDA DE GRANDI (PIRACICABA - SP)
ALLISSON LEONARDO COSTA MACHADO (TERESINA - PI)
ANDRÉ JUCÁ SAMPAIO (TERESINA - PI)
FLAVIO LESTE CAETANO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LAYON LUCAS RODRIGUES GOMES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
VICTOR SERGIO DE FARIAS BRAGA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CARLOS MAGNO A. SAMPAIO (TERESINA - PI)
ALUIZIO ANTONIO VÉRAS (BRASILÉIA - AC)
ANDERSON GORGEN (BALSAS - MA)
DARIO JULIO LOPES DE SOUZA (LAVRAS - MG)
ELIAS ESTEVES FERREIRA (ROLANDIA - PR)
HUDSON OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA (BALSAS - MA)
JOÃO FELIPE MIRANDA DEMITO (SAO PAULO - SP)
LAURO RODOLPHO SOARES LOPES (TERESINA - PI)
LEÔNIDAS GAVIÃO ESCOBAR (TERESINA - PI)
MARCOS VINÍCIUS S RODRIGUES (ARAGUAIANA - TO)
MOARA OLIVEIRA SACILOTTI (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
PEDRO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA COSTA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
ROBERTO SANTOS FERREIRA FILHO (TERESINA - PI)
ROBERVAL FERREIRA DA SILVA (BAIXA GRANDE DO RIBEIRO - PI)
WESLEY ANTUNES DE MACEDO (TERESINA - PI)