ABISAIAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (GROSSOS - RN)
ADIELLE ROCHA DANTAS (NATAL - RN)
AMAURI FERNANDES NETO (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
ANTONIO GOMES BARBOSA JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
ANTONIO MARCOS RAMOS DA SILVA (NATAL - RN)
ANTONIO MENDES CARVALHO JUNIOR (MOSSORO - RN)
CARLOS ALBERTO DE AZEVEDO FERREIRA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
CARLOS HENRIQUE MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
CHRISTIANO TITO DE MEDEIROS JACOME (MOSSORÓ - RN)
CLÁUDIO AUGUSTO XAVIER (MOSSORÓ - RN)
CLAUDIO EDUARDO SHIIKI DE SOUZA (NATAL - RN)
CLAUDIO JOSE GARCIA REBOUÇAS (MOSSORÓ - RN)
DEMETRYO MACARTNEY DE AQUINO (ASSU - RN)
DENNYS KALVIN COSTA CUNHA (NATAL - RN)
DIEGO MICHEL DE SOUZA (ASSU - RN)
EDICHARLE REGIS SOARES (ASSU RN - RN)
EDSON PEREIRA SILVA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
FABIO HENRIQUE ROQUE DA SILVA (NATAL - RN)
FRANCIBEL LEGITIMO MARTINS (ASSU - RN)
FRANCISCO CANINDÉ (SAO TOMÉ - RN)
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ALBANO DA SILVA JUNIOR (. - RN)
FULVIO ARIKSON VITAL DE OLIVEIRA (NATAL- RN - RN)
HANDERSON DIAS DE ARAUJO (PARNAMIRIM/RN - RN)
HENRIQUE EDUARDO DE MEDEIROS (MOSSORO - RN)
HEYDE RICARDO SILVA GUIMARAES (ITAJA - RN)
IRAMAR PRUDENCIO DE ALMEIDA (ASSU - RN)
JAILSON FONSECA BARBOSA (ASSU - RN)
JANYSSON CLESTON DA PENHA FONSECA (ASSU - RN)
JOAO LUZIA DA SILVA JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
JONAS MARCOS FERREIRA NETO (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
JOSE DE DEUS BARBOSA NETO (ASSU - RN)
JOSE MACIO BARBOSA (NATAL - RN)
JOSE MARINATO PERGENTINO (ASSU - RN)
JOSE PAULO DA SILVA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
JOSE ROBERTO DA COSTA (NATAL - RN)
JOSE ROBERTO DA COSTA JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
JUBERLANDIO GALDINO ALVES (TENENTE ANANIAS - RN)
LAERCIO FERNANDES NETO (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
LEOCADIO MOISES QUEIROZ DA SILVA (NATAL - RN)
LEONARDO MOSAR QUEIROZ DA SILVA (NATAL - RN)
LUCIO FLAVIO DE PAIVA (NATAL - RN)
LUIZ ANTONIO FAUSTINO (SAO TOMÉ - RN)
MARCELO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA SANTOS (MOSSORO - RN)
MARCONES DANIEL CUNHA (NATAL - RN)
MARIO SERGIO DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA (NATAL RN - RN)
MARYO KEMPES BARBOSA (NATAL - RN)
PAULO CESAR DA SILVA (SÃO TOMÉ-RN - RN)
PAULO RICARDO DE ARAUJO SILVA (NATAL - RN)
RAIMUNDO NONATO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
RICARDO CARTER LOPES BARBOSA (NATAL - RN)
RICARDO MARQUES DE ARAUJO (NATAL - RN)
ROBSON JACKSON GUIMARÃES (ITAJA-RN - RN)
THIAGO NEGREIROS MOURA (NATAL - RN)
THIAGO SALOMÃO VAZ FERNANDES (MOSSORO - RN)
TIBERIO SEGUNDO GUERREIRO (NATAL - RN)
VINNICIUS ANTHONY S. DA COSTA (ASSU-RN - RN)
WALFREDO ALVES LOPES DO REGO (PAU DOS FERROS - RN)
YPIRANGA POTYGUAR DE CASTRO CORTEZ JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
ALLYSSON HENRIQUE AVELINO BEZERRA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
HANSMULLER DYEGO ALVES PEREIRA (. - RN)
ROSALDO NOGUEIRA FERNANDES PRAXEDES (NATAL - RN)
TIAGO BEZERRA DE CASTRO (NATAL - RN)
YOGO MARTINS DE PAULA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
ANGELO PACELLI DO MONTE COSTA (MOSSORO - RN)
VAMILSON FREIRE FONTES (NATAL - RN)
AMARILDO XAVIER DANTAS (NATAL - RN)
ANDERSON LUCAS DA SILVA PEREIRA (MOSSORO - RN)
ARTHUR SILVA FILGUEIRA (NATAL - RN)
ATILA VIANA DA SILVA TAVARES FILHO (MOSSORO - rn)
AURELIO SILVA DE MOURA JUNIOR (. - RN)
CASSIANO GURGEL LIMA (CARAUBAS - RN)
CRENILDO ROBERTO DE LIMA (NATAL - RN)
DEYVID CASSIMIRO DE ALMEIDA (SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE - RN)
DIEGO VANDIKE DA SILVA PAZ (MOSSORO - RN)
DILVANCY FONSECA XAVIER (NATAL - RN)
EDEVALDO MARQUES IZIDORO (NATAL - RN)
EDILSON HIPOLITO DA SILVA (INDOIDOU) (NATAL - RN)
EDJARDE HIPOLITO DE SALES (NATAL-RN - RN)
ELENILDO DA SILVA LIMA (REMIGIO - PB)
FRANCISCO CANINDÉ OLIVEIRA DE BRITO (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
GENILDO LOURENÇO TEIXEIRA (NATAL - RN)
GILDEADSON COSTA MOREIRA (JOAO CAMARA - RN)
HUDSON LUIS MEDEIROS CARDOSO (UMARIZAL - RN)
ICARO DANIEL SALES DE OLIVEIRA (GUAMARÉ-RN - RN)
IVANALDO PINHEIRO DE MEDEIROS (NATAL - RN)
JEREMY MICHAEL VENÂNCIO DA SILVA (BOM SUCESSO - PB)
JHONHATHAN RUAN VENANCIO BATISTA (BOM SUCESSO- PB - PB)
JOANATAN DANTAS DE ARAUJO (NATAL - RN)
JOÃO BATISTA DE NEGREIROS (NATAL-RN - RN)
JOÃO BATISTA LORENÇO DE MORAIS (NATAL - RN)
JOÃO MARIA PRACHEDES IZIDORO (NATAL - RN)
JOÃO VICTOR DOS SANTOS NEGREIROS (NATAL - RN)
JOÃO VICTOR LIMA DA SILVA (MACAIBA - RN)
JOHNATA DA SILVA COSTA (MOSSORÓ RN - RN)
JOSE CARDOSO SOBRINHO (UMARIZAL - RN)
JOSE GILDEALYSSON COSTA MOREIRA (JOAO CAMARA - RN)
JOSE MACIO BARBOSA JUNIOR (NATAL/RN - RN)
JOSIVAN DANTAS DE ARAUJO (NATAL - RN)
JOSIVAN HOLANDA DA SILVA FILHO (NATAL - RN)
KLEBER MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (JOAO CAMARA - RN)
LEANDRO LUCIANO DOS SANTOS (NATAL - RN)
LUCAS NUNES DE GOIS RIBEIRO (NATAL-RN - RN)
LUCIANO DE SOUZA DANTAS (NATAL-RN - RN)
LUCIANO GOMES DE FREITAS (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
LUTZ AUUDI DE ALMEIDA BEZERRA (SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE - RN)
MANOEL GUSTAVO FERREIRA BARBALHO (NATAL - RN)
MARCUS VINICIUS BARATEIRO SILVA (JOAO CAMARA - RN)
PATRICK HENRIQUE SALES PEREIRA (UMARIZAL - RN)
PEDRO FILHO DA SILVEIRA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
PEDRO FRUTUOSO BEZERRA NETO (NATAL - RN)
PEDRO O BEAGIM JUNIOR (JARINU - SP)
ROBERTO DA COSTA BENICIO (NATAL - RN)
ROBERTO DA COSTA BENICIO (NATAL - RN)
RONALDO ANDRADE DA MOTA (AÇU - RN)
SEBASTIAO WILSON DA SILVEIRA VIEIRA (MOSSORO - RN)
THIAGO HENRIQUE PROTASIO DA COSTA (PARNAMIRIN - RN)
VALKER SOARES DE OLIVEIRA (ASSÚ - RN)
VIOLANGE TAVARES BARROS SOBRINHO (NATAL - RN)
ATILA VIANA DA SILVA TAVARES FILHO (MOSSORO - rn)
ATILA VIANA DA SILVA TAVARES FILHO (MOSSORO - rn)
FILIPE MANUEL MORIM PEIXOTO (NATAL - RN)
JEREMY MICHAEL VENANCIO DA SILVA (BOM SUCESSO - PB)
MAURICIO DA ROCHA JUNIOR (ALTO DO RODRIGUES - RN)
ADRIANO EGITO DE SOUZA INTERAMINENSE (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
ANDRÉ GALVÃO DE SÁ (NATAL - RN)
ANTONIEL FERNANDES DA SILVA (ACARI - RN)
AROLDO MARCOS PULZE (BEBEDOURO - SP)
ARTHUR VICTOR DA SILVA GOMES (CURRAIS NOVOS - RN)
AURELIO TAVARES MARINHO (NATAL - RN)
BRUNO MONTEIRO LEITE (NATAL - RN)
DECIO SALES LINHARES MOURA NETO (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
DENISIO CASARINI FILHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
FRANCINALDO BENTO DA SILVA (TANGARÁ - RN)
GIUSEPPE JANSEN MIRONE (IDAIATUBA - SP)
HAROLDO DE SÁ BEZERRA FILHO (NATAL - RN)
HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DE CASTRO (OLIVEIRA - MG)
JALMIR DE AQUINO RODRIGUES (CASCAVEL-CE - CE)
JOÃO ALFREDO PEREIRA ALVES (CURRAIS NOVOS - RN)
JOÃO BATISTA DE AZEVEDO FILHO (NATAL - RN)
JOAO PAULO NOBRE FERNANDES (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
JOSE FREIRE NETO (NATAL - RN)
JOSÉ IRINEU FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
JUCIANO PAULO (NATAL - RN)
LEONARDO DE ARAÚJO SILVA (NATAL - RN)
LEONARDO MARTINS DOS SANTOS (NATAL - RN)
MARCIO JOSE PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA (NATAL - RN)
MOARA OLIVEIRA SACILOTTI (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
PATRICIO J. M. PEREIRA (TANGARÁ-RN - RN)
RAFAEL HUETE DA MOTA (NATAL - RN)
RAUL HOLANDA DE SOUZA (NATAL - RN)
RIVADAVIA DE HOLANDA TERCEIRO (MOSSORO - RN)
ROBERTO CLEO DA COSTA LIMA SEGUNDO (NATAL - RN)
RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA (NATAL - RN)
THAIRONY PAULO DE SOUZA (NATAL - RN)
TULIO SALATIEL COSTA LIMA (MOSSORO - RN)
MARCELO SABINO PINHO MARINHO CANUTO (NATAL - RN)