ADIELLE ROCHA DANTAS (NATAL - RN)
ALEXANDRE MAGNO BATISTA MAIA DE MEDEIROS (CAICÓ - RN)
ALISON MAX MELO E SILVA (MOSSORO - RN)
ALLYSSON KARLUS PAIVA RAMOS (NATAL - RN)
AMAURI FERNANDES NETO (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
ANTONIO GOMES BARBOSA JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
ANTONIO MENDES CARVALHO JUNIOR (MOSSORO - RN)
ARISTÓTELES ATAÍDE DE OLIVEIRA NETO (MOSSORO - RN)
AURELIO TAVARES MARINHO (NATAL - RN)
CARLOS ALBERTO DE AZEVEDO FERREIRA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
CARLOS EMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
CARLOS MAGNO MAIA DE MEDEIROS (NATAL-RN - RN)
CHRISTIANO TITO DE MEDEIROS JACOME (MOSSORÓ - RN)
CLAUDIO EDUARDO SHIIKI DE SOUZA (NATAL - RN)
DIOGO DANTAS DE ARAUJO (CURRAIS NOVOS - RN)
EDICHARLE REGIS SOARES (ASSU RN - RN)
EDSON PEREIRA SILVA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
ELMIS ANTONIO SOARES CAMPELO (MOSSORÓ - RN)
EMANUEL DÁVILA FONSECA (ASSU - RN)
FRANCISCO ACACIO DA SILVA (CAICÓ - RN)
FRANCISCO CHAGAS MARTINS NETO (TABULEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS RODRIGUES DE SOUSA (NATAL - RN)
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS BATISTA JUNIOR (PAU DOS FERROS - RN)
GILMARIO PINTO MARTINS (TABULEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
HANDERSON DIAS DE ARAUJO (PARNAMIRIM/RN - RN)
HELANO HOLANDA GOMES (MOSSORO - RR)
HEYDE RICARDO SILVA GUIMARAES (ITAJA - RN)
IGOR EDUARDO SILVA DA COSTA (MOSSORO - RN)
IRAMAR PRUDENCIO DE ALMEIDA (ASSU - RN)
JAILSON FONSECA BARBOSA (ASSU - RN)
JANYSSON CLESTON DA PENHA FONSECA (ASSU - RN)
JETRO BEZERRA DE MEDEIROS (NATAL - RN)
JOÃO BATISTA DE AZEVEDO FILHO (NATAL - RN)
JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUZA GUEDES (ASSU - RN)
JOAO LUZIA DA SILVA JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
JOEMERSON LOPES SIMOES (CAICÓ - RN)
JONAS MARCOS FERREIRA NETO (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
JOSÉ ALVES DA SILVA (LAGOA SECA - PB)
JOSE DE DEUS BARBOSA NETO (ASSU - RN)
JOSÉ HARLLAN TRAJANO DE QUEIROZ (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
JOSE PAULO DA SILVA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
JOSEFRAN PEREIRA DE ARAUJO (CAICÓ - RN)
JULYAN RODRIGO MAGALHÂES COELHO (NATAL - RN)
LAERCIO FERNANDES NETO (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
LAURENTINO FRANCISCO (NATAL - RN)
LEONARDO MARTINS DOS SANTOS (NATAL - RN)
LEONARDO MOSAR QUEIROZ DA SILVA (NATAL - RN)
MANOEL ALUIZIO FELIX JUNIOR (SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE - RN)
MARCELO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA SANTOS (MOSSORO - RN)
MARCELO JOSE LUSTOSA (NATAL - RN)
MÁRCIO ANDRÉ DE MEDEIROS AIRES (MOSSORÓ - RN)
MARCONES DANIEL CUNHA (NATAL - RN)
MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVA ROSA (NATAL - RN)
MARYO KEMPES BARBOSA (NATAL - RN)
MOISÉS ALEX DE ARAUJO SILVA (CURRIAS NOVOS - RN)
PAULO RICARDO DE ARAUJO SILVA (NATAL - RN)
RICARDO CARTER LOPES BARBOSA (NATAL - RN)
RICARDO MARQUES DE ARAUJO (NATAL - RN)
ROBSON JACKSON GUIMARÃES (ITAJA-RN - RN)
ROBSON NAMARA BEZERRA (CURRAIS NOVOS - RN)
SERGIO VIEIRA FREIRE BORGES (NATAL - RN)
SIZOGENIS CAIO LIMA DE MEDEIROS (CAICO - RN)
THIAGO NEGREIROS MOURA (NATAL - RN)
THIAGO SALOMÃO VAZ FERNANDES (MOSSORO - RN)
TIAGO BEZERRA DE CASTRO (NATAL - RN)
TIBERIO SEGUNDO GUERREIRO (NATAL - RN)
TOBIAS GALDINO BEZERRA LUSTOSA DE SOUSA (NATAL - RN)
VICTOR SIRUFFO DE CARVALHO (SAO JOSÉ DE MIPIBÚ - RN)
VINNICIUS ANTHONY S. DA COSTA (ASSU-RN - RN)
WALFREDO ALVES LOPES DO REGO (PAU DOS FERROS - RN)
WASHINGTON LUIZ DUARTE ASSUNÇÃO (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
WILLIANO RODRIGUES VALE (MOSSORO - RN)
YKARO THIAGO CAVALCANTE MONTEIRO (MOSSORO - RN)
MATHEUS SILVA (SANTA CRUZ - RN)
GUSTAVO ANTONIO CABRAL BEZERRA (NATAL - RN)
JEFFERSON LUIS PAIVA DE LIMA (NATAL - RN)
JOSE EDSON DE CARVALHO (NATAL - RN)
MARCUS GEORGE TORRES DE MORAIS (NATAL - RN)
ROSALDO NOGUEIRA FERNANDES PRAXEDES (NATAL - RN)
WILLIAN AKIRA SUZUKI (MOSSORO - RN)
YOGO MARTINS DE PAULA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
ANGELO PACELLI DO MONTE COSTA (MOSSORO - RN)
BRUNO MONTEIRO LEITE (NATAL - RN)
VAMILSON FREIRE FONTES (NATAL - RN)
ANDRE AUGUSTO CHAVES LEITE (ASSU - RN)
ARTHUR SILVA FILGUEIRA (NATAL - RN)
ATILA VIANA DA SILVA TAVARES FILHO (MOSSORO - rn)
CASSIANO GURGEL LIMA (CARAUBAS - RN)
EDILSON HIPOLITO DA SILVA (INDOIDOU) (NATAL - RN)
EDJARDE HIPOLITO DE SALES (NATAL-RN - RN)
FRANCISCO EDUARDO SOARES BORGES (NATAL - RN)
FRISTHILLANYO DOS SANTOS SILVA (MOSSORO - RN)
GENILDO LOURENÇO TEIXEIRA (NATAL - RN)
GILDEADSON COSTA MOREIRA (JOAO CAMARA - RN)
JACI RONEIDO VENANCIO DA SILVA (BOM SUCESSO- PB - RN)
JACKSON ELIAKIM DE LIMA CARLOS (ALTO DO RODRIGUES - RN)
JEOVA SARMENTO GONÇALVES (NOVINHO VOADOR) (NATAL - RN)
JOÃO BATISTA DE NEGREIROS (NATAL-RN - RN)
JOÃO VICTOR LIMA DA SILVA (MACAIBA - RN)
JORDANIO CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA (NATAL - RN)
JOSE UIRAQUITAN DE MELO (ASSU - RN)
JOSIVAN HOLANDA DA SILVA FILHO (NATAL - RN)
KENNEDY MACEDO DA FONSECA (PENTECOSTE - CE)
LUIZ SERGIO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS (NATAL - RN)
MANOEL GUSTAVO FERREIRA BARBALHO (NATAL - RN)
MAURILIO DE SOUZA GUEDES (MACAIBA - RN)
MICHAEL DOUGLAS DE SOUSA (SÃO BENTO - PB)
OZANILDO FELIX DO NASCIMENTO (MACAU - RN)
PATRICK HENRIQUE SALES PEREIRA (UMARIZAL - RN)
PEDRO FILHO DA SILVEIRA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
PEDRO O BEAGIM JUNIOR (JARINU - SP)
REGINALDO VICTOR ALVES FREIRE (MOSSORÓ - RN)
ROBERTO DA COSTA BENICIO (NATAL - RN)
RUANN MAIA DANTAS (FAGUNDES - PB)
RYCHARLISON SOARES DIONISIO BRITO (MACAIBA - RN)
SEBASTIAO WILSON DA SILVEIRA VIEIRA (MOSSORO - RN)
BONNY EMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA AMORIM (FELIPE GUERRA - RN)
DIEGO VANDIKE DA SILVA PAZ (MOSSORO - RN)
JACKSON ELIAKIM DE LIMA CARLOS (ALTO DO RODRIGUES - RN)
RODRIGO FORTE FERREIRA (SOBRAL - CE)
TIAGO VIEIRA DANTAS (LUIS GOMES - RN)
JORGE LUIS CONFORTO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
ABRAÃO FERREIRA DA COSTA FILHO (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
ALAN CLEYTON DE SOUZA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALVIRENO COSTA DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANDRÉ GALVÃO DE SÁ (NATAL - RN)
ANDRE MATHEUS DA NOBREGA SANTOS (CAICÓ - RN)
ANDRÉ SAWAYA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
ANISIO JOSE CAVALCANTI DO EGITO (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
AURILENO COSTA DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
BRENO SAULO COSTA MARTINS (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
DANGLEBER PEREIRA LEITE (NATAL - RN)
DANIEL PAULINO MACEDO (CAICÓ - RN)
DARCIO COELHO JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
DECIO LIMA BENEVIDES (FORTALEZA - CE)
EDIVANILSON CORINGA (MACAÍBA - RN)
EDUARDO SANTOS SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FABIO ALCANTARA ROCHA (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
FERNANDO FAÇANHA NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
FILIPI FREIRE (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
FRANCISCO DEGBERTO MEDEIROS DE SANTOS (JUCURUTU - RN)
FRANKLIN EDUARDO DA CAMARA SANTOS (NATAL - RN)
GILBERTO BARROS SILVA (NATAL - RN)
GILBERTO COSTA (FORTALEZA - CE)
GILLIARD BEZERRA DA SILVA (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
GLEYDASON MENEZES (FORTALEZA - CE)
GUILHERME EGITO DE SOUZA INTERAMINENSE (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
HUIDBERG IDUINO DE OLIVEIRA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
ISAAC AGUIAR SARAIVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
IVANOEL NASCIMENTO DE MEDEIROS (NATAL - RN)
JOSE MARDONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR (CAICÓ - RN)
JOSE MARIA J. RODRIGUES (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
JOSEAN CEZÁRIO OLIMPO (NATAL - RN)
JUCIANO PAULO (NATAL - RN)
JULLY FABIANO R. SOARES (CAICÓ - RN)
KLAUBER MAX RODOLPHO DA SILVA (LAJES - RN)
LEONARDO DE ARAÚJO SILVA (NATAL - RN)
LEONARDO GONDIM SAMPAIO (FORTALEZA - CE)
LINDALBERTO MACIEL DE LMEIDA LIMA (NATAL - RN)
LUCAS NOGUEIRA PEDREIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUIS CLENILSON DE MEDEIROS (JUCURUTU - RN)
PATRICKSON ROSA RIOS (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
PAULO JOSE DE M. MELO (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
PAULO SERGIO CAMARA ROCHA (NATAL - RN)
RODRIGO AUGUSTO M. DE SOUZA (NATAL - RN)
RONNY MARTINS ROSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
VICTOR ESCOSSIO PINHEIRO (FORTALEZA - CE)
VICTOR FEITOSA MACHADO (FORTALEZA - CE)
WASHINGTON DA SILVA SOUZA (LAJES DO CABUGI - RN)
CLAUDIO VITOR MORAIS DE ARAUJO (CAICO - RN)
RAUL HOLANDA DE SOUZA (NATAL - RN)