ANTONIO EDU BRAZACA (VILA LANGARO - RS)
BERNARDO BENVEGNU PASINATTO (CASCA - RS)
ELOI FRANCISCO GALLIASSI (GUAPORÉ - RS)
MARCELO DEBASTIANI (FARROUPILHA - RS)
MAURÍCIO MIORANDO (AGUA SANTA - RS)
MAURO BRAZACA (VILA LANGARO - RS)
SILVIO DO NASCIMENTO JÚNIOR (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
IDERALDO LUIS SILVA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
ADENON JOEL LUNELLI (SAPUCAIA DO SUL - RS)
ALEXANDRE GREGORY (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
ANDERSON CARDOSO VIEIRA (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
AUGUSTO RONCATTO BENVENUTTI (FARROUPILHA - RS)
BERNARDO PETZHOLD (ERECHIM - RS)
CASSIANO MARCOS TEBALDI (CASCA - RS)
CHARLES EDUARDO MENZEN (CARLOS BARBOSA - RS)
CLÉSIO DA SILVA (ERECHIM - RS)
CRISTIAN BATISTA (CANOAS - RS)
CRISTIAN PATRICK KEHL (SAPIRANGA - RS)
DIEGO BAESSO COLETT (CASCA - RS)
DOUGLAS PATRIQUE MACHADO (SANTA CRUZ DO SUL - RS)
DOUGLAS TURELLA (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
EDUARDO TONIAL NAZARI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
ERALDO BERNARDI (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
FÁBIO CARDOSO RIBAS (CANOAS - RS)
FÁBIO SANTINI (MATO CASTELHANO - RS)
FABRICIO POSTINGHER (GARIBALDI - RS)
FELIPE ANDRÉ SCHWANTZ (CANDELÁRIA - RS)
FILIPE DAMIN FILIPPI (FARROUPILHA - RS)
GIOVANI MERLO ZANDONÁ (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
GUILHERME QUISSINI (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
GUSTAVO PELLIN (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
JOSIAS GUSTAVO SCOPEL (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
JULIANO CASTOLDI (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
LENON FAVERO DA SILVA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
LUCAS BOTTESINI DOS SANTOS (MARAU - RS)
LUCIANO FRITSCH PEIXOTO (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
LUCIANO FROZI DE LIMA (FARROUPILHA - RS)
LUCIANO PROVIN (ERECHIM - RS)
MARCELO PEDOT (CASCA - RS)
MARCOS ANTONIO BARTELLE (FARROUPILHA - RS)
MARCOS EGIDIO BENVENUTTI (FARROUPILHA - RS)
MAURICIO TRICHES RIZZON (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
MICHEL LUIZ CECHET (ERECHIM - RS)
MIGUEL GEMELLI (BENTO GONÇALVES - RS)
ORLEI ANTONIO BRAZACA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
PABLO ZANCHET (ERECHIM - RS)
RAMIRO MUNER (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
RICARDO JOSÉ ZAMBIASI (NOVA BRÉSCIA - RS)
ROGES ALBERTO VICCARI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
ROMEU AFONSO LOVATO PAIM (VACARIA - RS)
RUDMAR MERTEN (CANOAS - RS)
SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
SERGIO COLETT (CASCA - RS)
TIAGO HENRIQUE FERLA (GARIBALDI - RS)
WILLIAN PALANDI (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
FILIPE CARDOSO RIBAS (CANOAS - RS)
JOSÉ GUSTAVO SCHORR (PICADA CAFÉ - RS)
LENON FAVERO DA SILVA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
MARCOS DIOVANO PRIEBE (CANDELÁRIA - RS)
ALEXANDRE ZUCCO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
ALTAIR BORDIGNON (ERECHIM - RS)
EDUARDO KRUMMENAUER (TAQUARA - RS)
ERASMO CARLOS KLERING (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
EZEQUIEL FABRÍCIO FEDERLE (GAURAMA - RS)
FABIANO EMILIO BRENDLER (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
FELIPE SUTILI (BARÃO DE COTEGIPE - RS)
FLAVIO ANDRE DEMOLINER (ERECHIM - RS)
GILBERTO JOSE BALBINOT (BARÃO DE COTEGIPE - RS)
LEANDRO ARNHOLD (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
LUCIANO DANIEL NUNES (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
MARCELO FABRO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
PAULO ROBERTO BURTET (IJUI - RS)
ALEXANDRE ZUCCO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
INEI VOLMAR KOCH (NOVA PETROPOLIS - RS)
ARTHUR BETTIN KROLOW (PELOTAS - RS)
AUGUSTO WENING (MONTENEGRO - RS)
BERNARDO PROVIN (ERECHIM - RS)
DANIEL AUGUSTO SCHULZ (MONDAI - SC)
EDUARDO PRESCHLAK CAMARGO (FREDERICO WESTPHALEN - RS)
EDUARDO TELLES BRAGA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
GABRIEL DINIZ WOTTRICH (IBIRUBA - RS)
GABRIEL MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA (CAMAQUÃ - RS)
GABRIEL RICALDES DE FREITAS (MARAU - RS)
GUILHERME CHAGAS MORAES (MARAU - RS)
GUSTAVO NOGUEIRA (PAROBÉ - RS)
MATHEUS ANDRIOTTI KAPPEL (TIJUCAS - SC)
MATHEUS VIEIRA ALMEIDA (RIO GRANDE - RS)
NICOLAS STOCKMANN (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
OTÁVIO ZANINI ZANATTA (TAPEJARA - RS)
PEDRO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO VICARI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
PIETRO DALLA NORA PIROLI (TAPEJARA - RS)
RAFAEL BECKER (ITAPIRANGA - SC - SC)
TIAGO ZANATTA WOLFF (TAPEJARA - RS)
VÍCTOR CAÚA DOS SANTOS (SERTÁO - RS)
VICTOR WEIZENMANN (ARROIO DO MEIO - RS)
ABIMAEL RODRGUES SILVEIRA (PAROBE - RS)
ADAIRTON GUIMARAES SOARES (VIAMAO - RS)
ALBERTO CALE FLORIN FIGUEREDO (CARDONA - URUGUAI - RS)
ALEX GHISLENI BAGATINI (ENCANTADO - RS)
ALEXANDRE DE LIMA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
ALEXANDRE RECH (SARANDI - RS)
AMÂNCIO GALEAZZI FILHO (SÃO LUIS GONZAGA - RS)
AMIR TENEDINI (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
ANGÉLICA MARIA LAIMER (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
ANGELO CRISTIANO MATTOS (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
ARTHUR CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA (PORTÃO - RS)
AUGUSTO POMPERMAIER (ARVOREZINHA - RS)
BERNARDO DE CESARO ZILIO (COXILHA - RS)
BERNARDO PALHARINI WRZESINSKI (ERECHIM - RS)
BERNARDO PICCOLI DOS SANTOS (MARAU - RS)
BRUNA ZANATTA DE FREITAS (FREDERICO WESTPHALEN - RS)
BRUNO FENSTERSEIFER SCHMITZ (TRÊS PASSOS - RS)
BRUNO HENRIQUE KUNZLER SEVERO (VERA CRUZ - RS)
BRUNO PACHECO DE SOUZA (RIO PARDO - RS)
BRUNO SILVA DA LUZ (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
CARLOS GUSTAVO KETTERMANN (MONTENEGRO - RS)
CASSIO ANACLETO ESPINDOLA (SAO JOAO DO SUL - SC)
CLAUS PINTO RIBEIRO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CRISTYAN RYAN ECKHARDT (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
DAIANE DA SILVA TATSCH (SANTA MARIA - RS)
DANIELA BORGES DA SILVA (ARVOREZINHA - RS)
DANNY SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (PANAMBI - RS)
DAVI ALBERTO BECKER (VENANCIO AIRES - RS)
DEIMON BARBOZA TONELLLO (PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES - RS)
DIEGO MULITERNO DIAS (LAGOA VERMELHA - RS)
DJALMA IVANDRO SALVADOR (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
DOUGLAS BAESSO COLETT (CASCA - RS)
EDER ANTONIAZZI (FLORES DA CUNHA - RS)
EDUARDO TIMM BERGMANN (SÃO LOURENÇO DO SUL - RS)
EDUARDO TREVISO (SERTÃO - RS)
EVANDRO LUIS BRUN (ARROIO DO SAL - RS)
EVERTON DALL ASTA (SERTÃO - RS)
EVERTON LEANDRO DA SILVA (PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES - RS)
EVIAN RODRIGUES ROLIAN (ARROIO DO SAL - RS)
FABIANE WINTER (MONDAÍ - SC)
FABIANO GUIMARAES RIBEIRO (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
FABIANO NESTOR DOS SANTOS (VENÂNCIO AIRES - RS)
FABIO TROIAN (SERRAFINA CORRÊA - RS)
FABRICIO TESSMER ROSSO (RIO GRANDE - RS)
FELIPE CHAGAS MORAES (MARAU - RS)
FELIPE CICHELERO TENEDINI (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
FELIPE DE ABREU GONÇALVES (PELOTAS - RS)
FELIPE MIGLIORINI (MARAU - RS)
FERNANDO SANCHES BERWANGER (SANTA MARIA - RS)
FRANCO NAHUEL OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ (CHUÍ - RS)
GABRIEL BERLATO NUNES (NOVA PRATA - RS)
GABRIEL BOHRER ANDRIGO (MARAU - RS)
GABRIEL DUPONT CARBONERA (SANANDUVA - RS)
GABRIEL MARCOLIN BILHAR (GUAPORÉ - RS)
GARMICHEL RODRIGUES GIEHL (DOIS IRMÃOS - RS)
GEOVANNI ANTONIO CIPRIANO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS - MS)
GILDO MASSOCCO (CONCORDIA - SC)
GLAURECI PEREIRA DE LEMOS (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
GUILHERME BRESOLIN (PAROBÉ - RS)
GUILHERME RICALDES DE FREITAS (MARAU - RS)
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA VISOTO (CARAZINHO - RS)
GUSTAVO EDUARDO FELTRIN (SERAFINA CORREA - RS)
GUSTAVO MALDANER (IGREJINHA - RS)
GUSTAVO RORATTO (SANTA ROSA - RS)
HENRIQUE ARAUJO (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
HENRIQUE HENICKA (LAJEADO - RS)
HENRIQUE NICOLETTI GROCHANKE (IJUI - RS)
HIAGO DALLA VALLE (ERECHIM - RS)
IGHOR CALVEL TESSARO (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
ISMAEL LEANDRO DA CRUZ (VENANCIO AIRES - RS)
JAILO FERNANDO BOESING (FREDERICO WESTPHALEN - RS)
JANAINA PALMIRA SCHEFFER TODESCHINI (CHAPECÓ - SC)
JOÃO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS (SERTÃO - RS)
JOÃO PEDRO RONCATO (NOVA PRATA - RS)
JOAQUIN FERREIRA TORNIELLI (CARDONA - URUGUAI - RS)
JOEL LEANDRO ALMEIDA MEZZETA (TRÊS DE MAIO - RS)
JONATAN RAUBER (SAO JOAO DO OESTE - SC)
JOSÉ FELIPE MOMBACH (MONTENEGRO - RS)
JOSE LUIS BRUSCO BENETTI (SANANDUVA - RS)
JOSE PAULO BREGOLIN (GUAPORE - RS)
JULIANO CARLOS MERCALI (VERANÓPOLIS - RS)
JULIO FLACH (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
KAMILA COGNO ROCHA (CAPÃO DO LEÃO - RS)
KAUÊ CALZA BENATTO (VERANOPOLIS/RS - RS)
KETLIN CVENDRYCH DIAS (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
KEVIN DA SILVA BIANCHINI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
LEANDRO DA SILVA BITTENCOURT (CANOAS - RS)
LEANDRO FOLE (MONTAURI - RS)
LEANDRO SCHWINDT (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
LEO LOPES (LAJEADO - RS)
LEONARDO CICHELERO TENEDINI (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
LEONARDO LIZOTT (COXILHA - RS)
LEONARDO RODRIGO DAMBROS (GENTIL - RS)
LEONARDO SEIBERT LIMBERGER (SANTA CRUZ DO SUL - RS)
LORENZO MEIRA MACHADO (TUPANCIRETÃ - RS)
LUAN DE OLIVEIRA DALMÁS (SERAFINA CORRÊA - RS)
LUCAS ANDRE KONZEN (VENANCIO AIRES - RS)
LUCAS FAVERO BASSO (GENTIL - RS)
LUCAS RIETH PEUHS (LAJEADO - RS)
LUCAS TODERO DALL ASTA (SERTÃO - RS)
LUCCA DALLAGNOL BOTOLLI (GETULIO VARGAS - RS)
LUIZ PEDRO DORIGON (ARVOREZINHA - RS)
LUIZ VOLNEI SERPA REFATTI (ALEGRETE - RS)
MACIEL ANDRE DA CRUZ (VENANCIO AIRES - RS)
MAGNUS JANQUIEL WAGNER (PANAMBI - RS)
MAIARA BASSO (GENTIL - RS)
MARÇAL MULLER (NOVA HARTZ - RS)
MARCELO GALIOTTO (FLORES DA CUNHA - RS)
MARCELO MAZIERO (SAO MIGUEL D'OESTE - SC)
MARCIA BÉE (TAPEJARA - RS)
MARCIANO KREIN (CAPITAO - RS)
MARCIO MOLZ (PANAMBI - RS)
MARCIO PALANDI (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
MARCO MÜLLER (NOVA HARTZ - RS)
MARCOS CAMPOS CORDEIRO (ARARANGUA - SC)
MARCOS OBAL COLVERO (ELDORADO DO SUL - RS)
MARIA EDUARDA DORNELES CORRÊA (CAÇAPAVA DO SUL - RS)
MARIA EDUARDA SALOMONI DA SILVA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
MARIANA CASSOL PICCOLI (ALEGRETE - RS)
MARINO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO (PAROBE - RS)
MARLON LAZARETTI (SAPIRANGA - RS)
MATEUS FAVERO BASSO (GENTIL - RS)
MATEUS FELIPE KUNZ (MACHADINHO - RS)
MATHEUS CALLIARI FINATO (ARVOREZINHA - RS)
MATHEUS GASSO HERNANDES (RIO GRANDE - RS)
MATIAS ROGERIO WISNIESWSKI (FREDERICO WESTPHALEN - RS)
MAURICIO MARITAN (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
MICHELI KARINE SCHMIDT (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
MIGUEL KRAMES (IBIRUBÁ - RS)
NATHALIA CAROLINA DA SILVA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
NICOLAS EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA (PORTÃO - RS)
NICOLE MANZKE SOUZA (SANTA VITORIA DO PALMAR - RS)
OTAVIO BORBA ORTIZ (RIO GRANDE - RS)
PABLO BRAGA (VENANCIO AIRES - RS)
PABLO FABIAN FLORIN FIGUEREDO (SORIANO - URUGUAI - RS)
PAOLA GARCIA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
PAULO ROBERTO DE BRITO (SAPIRANGA - RS)
PEDRO AUGUSTO CHAGAS MORAES (MARAU - RS)
PEDRO CEOLIN DE BORTOLI (ESTRELA VELHA - RS)
PEDRO HENRIQUE RAMBO LUZ (CRUZ ALTA - RS)
PEDRO HENRIQUE TREZINSKI (AUREA - RS)
PEDRO MAGERO (CAXIA DO SUL - RS)
PRISCILA FARNER RODRIGUES (SANTA MARIA - RS)
RANGEL RAMOS CARDOSO (SOMBRIO - SC)
RAPHAEL LOPES SEBBE (JACARAÍ - SP)
RAYANA CAVALHEIRO DALL'ASTA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
RICARDO MELLO DE OLIVEIRA (MONTENEGRO - RS)
RICARDO SEBBE (JACAREÍ - SP)
ROBERTO TODESCHINI (PARAI - RS)
ROBERTO VAN RIEL WEBER (IJUI - RS)
RODOLFO DOS SANTOS CORREA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
RODRIGO GALIOTTO (FLORES DA CUNHA - RS)
ROGGERO MARCOS FOLETTO LASCH (TRÊS DE MAIO - RS)
ROSSANDRO ANTONIO SABBI (MARAU - RS)
SANTIAGO FERNANDO LEIRIA DA SILVA (FREDERICO WESTEFALEN - RS)
TAIS ANGELICA KNIES (CANDELARIA - RS)
THIAGO COSTA SANTIN (BENTO GONÇALVES - RS)
TIAGO BARBIZAN (ARVOREZINHA - RS)
TIAGO CRISTOVÃO BILHAR (BROCHIER - RS)
TIAGO LUIZ WIEBBELLING (LAJEADO - RS)
TIAGO MORESCO TODESCHINI (NOVA BASSANO - RS)
TOMAS MORESCO TODESCHINI (NOVA BASSANO - RS)
VICTOR MENDES HONORATO (SANTANA DE PARNAÍBA - SP)
VINICIUS WOTTRICH (IBIRUBA - RS)
WAGNER GANDINI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
WALTER SERGIO TARDIN (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
WELINGTON RUI BARBOSA (ERECHIM - RS)
JOSÉ AMÉRICO BRANDAO FERREIRA (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
ADONIAS SANTOS DA ROSA (CACAPAVA DO SUL - RS)
AGNALDO ROGERIO SCHMITZ (FLORIANOPOLIS - SC)
ALEXANDRE COIMBRA MARTINS (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
ALEXANDRE KRACIK ROSA JUNIOR (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
ANDRÉ MURATT (CAMPOS BORGES - RS)
ANSELMO PERINI (FARROUPILHA - RS)
BASILIO VIVAN (BENTO GONCALVES - RS)
BRAYAN WAGNER KNEIP (CANOAS - RS)
CÉLIO ALBANIO CAMPAGNOLO (ALEGRETE - RS)
CHARLES PAIM CORREA (ALVORADA - RS)
CRISTIAN ANDREI DAHM (DOIS IRMÃOS - RS)
DELSON OURIQUE SILVA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
DENILSON BREHM BORGES (CAXIAS DO SUL/RS - RS)
DIEGO DE SOUZA ABREU (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
DJONATAS SILVA DA ROSA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
DOUGLAS RAFAEL GOETZE (SANTA CRUZ DO SUL - RS)
EDERSON CAPELIN (FLORES DA CUNHA - RS)
EDSON LUIZ (FLORIANÓPOLIS - SC)
EDUARDO BREDA (PORTO ALEGRA - RS)
EDUARDO DOS REIS TEIXEIRA NUNES (ALVORADA - RS)
EVERTON PORTO FARIAS (GUAIBA - RS)
FELIPE DE CARLI (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
FELIPE MARCON (LAGES - SC)
GUILERME MARCUCCI FILHO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
GUILHERME DA COSTA SOARES (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
GUILHERME MANDELLI MICHELIN (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
HEBERT SOUSA PEREIRA (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
JAIR LENZ (CRUZEIRO DO SUL - RS)
JEFERSON FELIPE DE CASTILHOS (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
JOAO GEBERT (BENTO GONÇALVES - RS)
JONAS CERON (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
JULIANO MOGNOL (CARAZINHO - RS)
LEONARDO SEBBEN (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
LEONARDO SILVA DA ROSA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
LISANDRO SILVEIRA SOARES (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
LUCIANO ANACLETO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
LUCIANO GRANETO VIEIRA (CANOAS - RS)
LUIS FERNANDO MIKALAUSKAS JUNIOR (JULIO DE CASTILHOS - RS)
LUIZ HENRIQUE ROSSO (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
MAICO COLUSSI TEIXEIRA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
MARCELO DAHMER (TRES DE MAIO - RS)
MARCIO ALVES DA SILVA (BENTO GONÇALVES RS - RS)
MARCIO BERNARDI (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
MARCIO DALZOTO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
MARCOS ANTONIO FERREIRA ECHEVERRIA (SÃO SEPÉ - AC)
MARCOS AUGUSTO PAVAN (NOVA BASSANO - RS)
MARCOS BOEIRA (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
MARIANO SPOLIER (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
MARLINTON DOS REIS TEIXEIRA (ALVORADA - RS)
MARLON ANTUNES DOS SANTOS (ALVORADA - RS)
MARLON FABIANO VERDI (VISTA GAUCHA - RS)
MATEUS SGARBI (BENTO GONÇALVES/RS - RS)
MATHEUS MACHADO PISTORE (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
MAURICIO FOCHEZATTO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
MICHAEL BERGER SCHMIDT (SANTA CRUZ DO SUL - RS)
PAULO CESAR DA SILVA (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
PEDRO DE MORAES SAMPAIO (BENTO GONÇALVES - RS)
RAFAEL BERTAGNOLLI HORMERCHER (SANTA MARIA - RS)
RAFAEL BOSCARDIN PORTALUPPI (BENTO GONCALVES - RS)
RAFAEL PASCHOALIN (SÃO PAULO - SP)
RAFAEL TORRES ALVES (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
RENAN CÓSER FRANÇA (NOVA BASSANO - RS)
RENATO ROSA LEITE (A - AC)
RICARDO DE AQUINO CREPES (ALVORADA - RS)
ROBSON BOSCARDIN PORTALUPPI (BENTO GONÇALVES - RS)
RODRIGO ARMILIATO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
RODRIGO HINTERHOLZ (ESTRELA - RS)
ROGERIO GENTIL FERNANDES (CRICIUMA - SC)
RONALDO MESSIAS DE OLIVEIRA (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
SEBASTIAN SALOM (RESTISTENCIZ - )
SERGIO MANOEL DE MIRANDA FIGUEIREDO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
TIAGO CUNHA BRONSKI (ALVORADA - RS)
TIAGO SEBBEN (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
VINICIUS BOLDRIN (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
WAGNER FOCHEZATTO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
WESLEY CORREA MENEGON (SAO MARCOS - RS)
WILLIANS DA SILVA FERREIRA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
ADRIANO MOREIRA TRAVERSO (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
LEANDRO FERNANDEZ RAD (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
PAULO BIASOLLI (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
GREGORIO CASELANI AZEVEDO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
HELENA DEYAMA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
LEANDRO TORRES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
LUIZ SIDNEI BATISTA DE AZEVEDO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
NUNO FOJO (INDAIATUBA - SP)
RAMIELC SFREDO (BENTO GONCALVES - RS)
SERGIO HENRIQUE MILANI AVALLONE (JUNDIAÍ - SP)
THIAGO DE SABOIA TORRES (SAO PAULO - SP)
ADILSON KILCA (BAGÉ - RS)
MARIA CRISTINA MACHADO ROSITO (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
ADELAR GUTERRES (ENCRUZILHADA DO SUL - RS)
ADEMIR JOSE TEN-PASS (LAJEADO - RS)
ALCEU ZANCANARO (MATO CASTELHANO - RS)
ALESSANDRO JARDEL FERREIRA DA LUZ (TRÊS PALMEIRAS - RS)
ALESSANDRO RIBAS DA CRUZ (CARAZINHO - RS)
ALEX JUNIOR ALARCON (MONTENEGRO - RS)
ALEXANDRE MENEGHETTI NETO (FAXINAL DO SOTURNO - RS)
ALISON ANDRE SCHULZ (MONDAI - SC)
ALISSON DA COSTA (MARAU - RS)
ANDRE ALOISIO KESSLER (VERA CRUZ - RS)
ANDRE FERNANDO RAMPELOTTO (FAXINAL DO SOTURNO - RS)
ANDRÉ ZALAMENA (CUTIPORÃ - RS)
ÂNGELO CVENDRYCH DIAS (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
ANIBAL BARRETO NETO (DOM PEDRITO - RS)
ARTHUR COSTA BARCELOS (CAPÃO DO LEÃO - RS)
ARTHUR EWALDO FOCKINK (SANTA CRUZ DO SUL - RS)
BRENO ZONTA (ITAPEMA - SC)
BRUNO TELLES BRAGA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
CARLOS ALLAN GASS (VERA CRUZ - RS)
CARLOS ANTONIO TREZINSKI (AUREA - RS)
CASEMIRO SOCOOWSKI NETO (RIO GRANDE - RS)
CASSIANO SANTA CATARINA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
CÉSAR AUGUSTO HELFER (SANTA CRUZ DO SUL - RS)
CHARLES FERNANDES DE LIMA (ERECHIM - RS)
CHARLES OSTERBERG OLIVEIRA (CAMAQUÃ - RS)
CHRISTIAN WILDNER (LAJEADO - RS)
CLAIRTON PACHECO (VENÃNCIO AIRES - RS)
CLAITON PORTELA (PELOTAS - RS)
CLAUDIOMIRO CORRÊA OLIVEIRA (CACHOEIRA DO SUL - RS)
CLEICSON VIDAL RODRIGUES WEGENER (CAMPOS BORGES - RS)
CRISTHOFER MEERT (SANTA CRUZ DO SUL - RS)
CRISTIAN MUSSKOPF (NICOLAU VERGUEIRO - RS)
CRISTIANO AUGUSTO AMARAL (PELOTAS - RS)
CRISTIANO LEONARDO HAIDUCK (ERECHIM - RS)
CRISTIANO MAKOSKI (CARAZINHO - RS)
DANIEL MELLO WILLMS (VANÂNCIO AIRES - RS)
DEONER SILVESTRE FRANCESCHETT JR. (SOBRADINHO - RS)
DIEGO CAMILO COSER ZANCANARO (MATO CASTELHANO - RS)
DIEGO DA SILVA LAZZARI (SOLEDADE - RS)
DIEGO EDUARDO KOSSMANN (TRIUNFO - RS)
DIEGO PEDROSO (VILA LANGARO - RS)
DIÓGENES VENDRUSCOLO (TUPANCIRETA - RS)
DOUGLAS DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO (VERA CRUZ - RS)
DYANOS ANDREI DA SILVA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
EDEMAR ALVES PUGLIA (GRAVATAI - RS)
ÉDER DA SILVEIRA PEREIRA (ROSÁRIO DO SUL - RS)
EDERSON ALAIR SCHNEIDER (LAJEADO - RS)
EDERSON GIOTTI (TAPEJARA - RS)
EDU LANG ARAUJO (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
EDUARDO SPANHOLI TESSARO (MACHADINHO - RS)
ELDER PIROLI (TAPEJARA - RS)
ELIAS PANISSON (IBIAÇÁ - RS)
ELISEU JAHNKE (CANDELÁRIA - RS)
ELIZANDRO CEZAR COSTA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
EMERSON KRUSCHARDT BERGMANN (PELOTAS - RS)
EMERSON RAFAEL DA SILVA (GRAMADO XAVIER - RS)
EMERSON TIAGO REBESCHINI (COXILHA - RS)
EVERTON CALOTA (VILA LANGARO - RS)
EVERTON LUIS MACHADO (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
EZEQUIEL REFFATTI GARLET (FAXINAL DO SOTURNO - RS)
FABIO BILLIG ARRUDA (SÃO GABRIEL, RIO GRANDE DO SUL, BRASIL - RS)
FABRICIO PACHECO TRESCASTRO (SENTINELA DO SUL - RS)
FABRICIO REZENDE WISCENSKI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
FABRICIO ZAPAROLLI (SANANDUVA - RS)
FAGNER DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA (ENCRUZILHADA DO SUL - RS)
FEDERISO DANIEL JALUFF CARDOSO (CHUY - RS)
FELIPE AUGUSTO PICK (VERA CRUZ - RS)
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA MELLO (TAPEJARA - RS)
FELIPE MARCELO DELOSS (LAJEADO - RS)
FELIPE RODRIGUES DUARTE (SANANDUVA - RS)
FELLIPE JUNIOR MATOS OLIVEIRA (FARROUPILHA - RS)
FERNANDO ABBOTT NETO (SÃO GABRIEL - RS)
FERNANDO CARVALHO (SERRAFINA CORREA - RS)
FERNANDO RIBEIRO (LAGOA VERMELHA - RS)
FILIPE SIQUEIRA ARAUJO (CACHOEIRA DO SUL - RS)
FLAVIO BARREIRO FERREIRA JUNIOR (SANTA MARIA - RS)
FLAVIO BARREIRO FERREIRA NETO (SANTA MARIA - RS)
FLAVIO STONA (FAXINAL DO SOTURNO - RS)
FRANCILEI LUIS RAIMONDI ( ERECHIM - RS)
FRANCIS GIACOMIN (ÁGUA SANTA - RS)
FRANCLIN GABRIEL POLO (MACHADINHO - RS)
FRANK TROJAHN BORDIGNON (FORMIGUEIRO - RS)
FRANQUI FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA (ENCRUZILHADA DO SUL - RS)
FREDERICO BONA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
GABRIEL DIAS LOPES COSTA (DOM PEDRITO - RS)
GABRIEL ERNEST DORNELES (SANTA MARIA - RS)
GABRIEL MELLO DUARTE (SANTA MARIA - RS)
GABRIEL RENZ (MANOEL VIANA - RS)
GABRIEL REY DE PAULA (VÊNANCIO AIRES - RS)
GIL FOSTER (PELOTAS - RS)
GIOVANI ARALDI (SANANDUVA - RS)
GIOVANI COLETTO (AGUDO - RS)
GIOVANI FONTANA (TAPEJARA - RS)
GLEISON PAES OLIVO (ERECHIM - RS)
GUILHERME CARDOSO KUMMER (VENÂNCIO AIRES - RS)
GUILHERME MATOS (COXILHA - RS)
GUILHERME ROCHA RODRIGUES (PASSO FUNDO - AC)
GUSTAVO CORREIA DE FREITAS (BARROS CASSAL - RS)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DEUFEL (VERA CRUZ - RS)
HÉCTOR CONGO SOUZA (SANTA VITÓRIA DO PALMAR - RS)
HENRIQUE ANDREOLLI (SANTA MARIA - RS)
HENRIQUE ESCOBAR MICHELETTO (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
HERNANI ALEXANDRE BRESOLIN (PIRATINI - RS)
ISMAEL CARVALHO (SANANDUVA - RS)
ISMAEL GEWEHR GERHARD (VERZ CRUZ - RS)
ISMAEL GILIOLI (CAPINZAL - SC)
IVAN LUIS PILZ (MATO LEITÃO - RS)
JADER PRADE MARTINI (CANDELÁRIA - RS)
JEFERSON CORSO (IBIAÇA - RS)
JEFERSON TIAGO GREGULA (ERECHIM - RS)
JEFFERSON SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS (CANOAS - RS)
JERSON OTAVIO LARROSA LIMA (CHUÍ - RS)
JHONATA FASOLO (SANANDUVA - RS)
JOANES DALBOSCO (TAPEJARA - RS)
JOÃO CANDIDO RODRIGUES MACHADO (SANTA MARIA - RS)
JOÃO LUCAS MINUZZI (TUPANCIRETÃ - RS)
JOÃO LUCIDIO COPPETTI MEER (SANTA MARIA - RS)
JOÃO MARCELO SILVEIRA DELLINGHAUSEN (FORMIGUEIRO - SP)
JOÃO PEDRO RONCATO (NOVA PRATA - RS)
JOÃO VITOR NUNES LANER (PELOTAS - RS)
JOÃO VITOR STURM (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
JOCEMAR MAGNI (ESTRELA - RS)
JOEL CASSIO CRESTANI (CAMPINAS DO SUL - RS)
JOEL CHIODI (SERRAFINA CORREIA - RS)
JOEL STIEVEN DA COSTA (CIRIACO - RS)
JONATAN RAFAEL ZWIRTES (IGREJINHA - RS)
JONATAS KVIESKAS (PELOTAS - RS)
JONILSON SEBASTIÃO STIEVEN DA COSTA (VILA LÂNGARO - RS)
JORDAN PRADE MARTINI (CANDELÁRIA - RS)
JOSÉ CARLOS FERREIRA (MONTENEGRO - RS)
JOSE GERALDO ALVES MACHADO (CHARRUA - RS)
JULIANO GONÇALVES MACHADO (SANTA MARIA - RS)
JULIANO LAMAISON MATOS (COXILHA - RS)
JULIO CESAR BALZAN (TUPANCIRETA - RS)
JULIO CESAR DE BORTOLI (ESTRELA VELHA - RS)
JULIO CESAR SCHUCK (PANTANO GRANDE - RS)
JUNIOR LEANDRO PICK (VERA CRUZ - RS)
LAURI MAJONI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
LAUTHÉRIO PINZ BRAUCH (SÃO LOURENÇO DO SUL - RS)
LEONARDO WEINGARTNER (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
LINDOMAR BATISTA DA SILVA (PANTANO GRANDE - RS)
LUAN SELUNK (CASCA - RS)
LUCIANO DE CONTO (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
LUCIANO DIAS (CARAZINHO - RS)
LUCIANO GRANERO RODRIGUES DE LIMA (SANTA VITORIA DO PALMAR - RS)
LUIS CARLOS ANDRIOLLI (NOVA ALVORADA - RS)
LUIS CARLOS RODRIGUES BERGER (MONTENEGRO - RS)
LUIS CARLOS STRANBRENNEN DA SILVA (CARAZINHO - RS)
LUIS VINICIUS RIGOL DA SILVA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
LUIZ ALBERTO CAMPANHOL FILHO (ERECHIM - RS)
LUIZ EDUARDO DA SILVA GOMES (COXILHA - RS)
LUIZ FELIPE MIORANDO (AGUA SANTA - RS)
LUIZ GUSTAVO FAGUNDES (CAPINZAL - SC)
LUIZ VOLNEI SERPA REFATTI (ALEGRETE - RS)
MAICO ROBERTO NÄHER (LAJEADO - RS)
MARCELO PEREIRA (TAPEJARA - RS)
MARCIO DOS SANTOS BARELLA (ERNESTINA - RS)
MARCIO FAGUNDES (DONA FRANCISCA - RS)
MARCIO MOISES RODRIGUES ALARCON (MONTENEGRO - RS)
MARCIO ROSSATO SILVEIRA (SÃO GABRIEL - RS)
MARCOS ANDRÉ VICARI (ERVAL GRANDE - RS)
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DALLAGNOL (CHARRUA - RS)
MATEUS DALLA CORTE MUNARI (SANTA MARIA - RS)
MATEUS GUILHERME JESKE (SANTA ROSA - RS)
MATHEUS DA COSTA (CIRIACO - RS)
MATHEUS DA SILVA MOTA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
MATHEUS SEVERO MARTINS (ROSÁRIO DO SUL - RS)
MAURICIO BARBOSA BRIANCINI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
MAURICIO ZUFFO OZELAME (ESPUMOSO - RS)
MIGUEL DA COSTA VIEIRA (FORMIGUEIRO - RS)
MIKAEL DA LUZ TEIXEIRA (CAPÃO DO LEÃO - RS)
MISAEL DRUM (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
MOISES BACCON (ARVOREZINHA - RS)
NATAN POLO (MACHADINHO - RS)
NILTON CESAR GARCIA BRIGNOL (PELOTAS - RS)
PABLO DE PELEGRIN VIEIRA (SOBRADINHO - RS)
PABLO PEREIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO SUL - RS)
PABLO ZATTI LOPES (SANANDUVA - RS)
PAULO AUGUSTO BORTOLOTTO (TAPEJARA - RS)
PAULO SÉRGIO KAPPES (LAJEADO - RS)
PEDRO ANDRIEL DA ROSA (CARAZINHO - RS)
PEDRO ARTHUR DORNELES MARCHEZAN (SÃO BORJA - RS)
PEDRO MORAES PEREIRA (MONTENEGRO - RS)
RAFAEL COLVERO CARLI (SANTA MARIA - RS)
RAFAEL GARCIA BENEVENGA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
RAFAEL OLUCOSKI (GETÚLIO VARGAS - RS)
RAFAEL TREVIZAN MISTURA (MARAU - RS)
REGES ANTONIO SCHNEIDER (NOVO BARREIRO - RS)
REGIS MENEZES DEPRA (SAO VICENTE DO SUL - RS)
RENAN MICHAEL ANDREONI (FRAIBURGO - SC)
RICARDO ANDRÉ SCHLOSSER (SANTA CRUZ DO SUL - RS)
RICARDO GUSBERTI (VILA FLORES - RS)
RICARDO MARTINS PICCOLI (ALEGRETE - RS)
ROBERTY WILLIAN GODINHO (VERANOPOLIS - RS)
RÓBSON MADEIRA CORRÊA (CANDIOTA - RS)
RODINEI GABRIELLI (NOVA ALVORADA - RS)
RODRIGO ALOIS MACHADO GASSEN (VERA CRUZ - RS)
RODRIGO CUNHA DOS SANTOS (ROSARIO DO SUL - RS)
RODRIGO DA SILVA ZUQUETTO (SÃO VICENTE DO SUL - RS)
RODRIGO DOS SANTOS (SANANDUVA - RS)
RODRIGO TOBIAS CAPRA (SERRAFINA CORREA - RS)
RODRIGO VOLCAN TAJES (PELOTAS - RS)
ROGER FURTADO (SINIMBU - RS)
RONEI CURZEL (SANDANDUVA - RS)
SANDRO MOISES DE SOUZA MEIRELLES (CACAPAVA DO SUL - RS)
SERGIO BRAGA JUNIOR (SANTA CRUZ DO SUL - RS)
SERGIO MARQUES MORAES (SANTA CRUZ DO SUL - RS)
SILVIO HENRIQUE SOUZA (SANTA VITORIA DO PALMAR - RS)
SIMÃO DALBERTO (ENCANTADO - RS)
SOLANO KLEIN (CARAZINHO - RS)
TARSO VENDRUSCOLO (TUPANCIRETA - RS)
TIAGO ANTONIO MOTTA LUPATINI (CRUZ ALTA - RS)
TIAGO BATISTA FURSTENAU (SANTA MARIA - RS)
TIAGO MAURÍCIO DE LIMA (CAPINZAL - SC)
VAGNER ALEX PIEREZAN (ESPUMOSO - RS)
VAGNER ZANATTA (TAPEJARA - RS)
VANDERLEI KIST RIBEIRO (CACHOEIRA DO SUL - RS)
VANDERSON GRAEPIN (NICOLAU VERGUEIRO - RS)
VINICIUS PANISSON (IBIAÇA - RS)
VITOR ACOSTA BERTOLDI (PELOTAS - RS)
VOLMIR WRZESINSKI (ERECHIM - RS)
WILIAN DARCI BARBOSA (ERECHIM - RS)
WILLIAM DANIEL LENZ (LAJEADO - RS)
WILLIAM MATEUS BOENI (CARAZINHO - RS)
WILLIAN FRANÇA MAGAGNIN (GRAMADO XAVIER - RS)
WILLIAN MATEUS TIMM (VERA CRUZ - RS)
LUIS FERNANDO ALVES VARGAS (CACHOEIRINHA - RS)