ALCIDES MARTINS NUNES NETO (TERESINA - PI)
FRANCISCO GENTIL BEZERRA LINHARES (TERESINA - PI)
JOÃO BANDEIRA DA SILVA NETO (TERESINA - PI)
LUCAS CONC DE SOUZA (LUZILANDIA - PI)
MARIO HENRIQUE FORTES RODRIGUES (PIRIPIRI - PI)
NALDSON PABLO AMORIM SILVA (CAXIAS - MA)
AISLAN PEREIRA LIRA DE ABREU (FLORIANO - PI)
ALEXANDRE AGUIAR DE CARVALHO (URUÇUI - PI)
ALEXANDRO MARINHO (PARNAÍBA - PI)
ANDERSON COSME DE BRITO OLIVEIRA (TERESINA - PI)
ANDERSON SOARES PINHEIRO (PARNAÍBA - PI)
ANDRÉ LUIS DE CAMPOS PEREIRA LOPES (SÃO CARLOS - SP)
ANTOMAR DE CARVALHO GONÇALVES NETO (TERESINA - PI)
ARMANDO PIRES REBELO GAYOSO FREITAS (TERESINA - PI)
AUDIR LAGES DE CARVALHO JUNIOR (URUÇUI - PI)
BRENNO AUGUSTO AZEVEDO DA ROCHA (PARNAIBA - PI)
BRENO MACHADO SANTOS (PARNAIBA - PI)
CAIO CÉSAR SALES MELO ARAUJO (TERESINA - PI)
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE A.RODRIGUES JR (GUTO) (TERESINA - PI)
CARLOS EDUARDO MACHADO JENTIL (PARNAIBA - PI)
CARLOS ESTEVAM PIRES REBELO NETO (TERESINA - PI)
CÉLIO ROBERTO LIMA DE ALMEIDA (TERESINA - PI)
CHARLES MADSON CARNEIRO SOUZA (CANTO DO BURITI - PI)
DANIEL FIALHO DE OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO (TERESINA - PI)
EDIEL FERREIRA MARQUES (TERESINA - PI)
EWERTON LEITE MATOS (TERESINA - PI)
EZEQUIEL PIMENTEL GALISA JUNIOR (TIMON - MA)
FLÁVIO COSTA ALBANO FERREIRA (PICOS - PI)
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS LINHARES DE AZEVEDO (TERESINA - AC)
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS MELO NETO (TERESINA - PI)
FRANCISCO FERREIRA LIMA NETO (TERESINA - PI)
FRANCISCO JÂNIO OLIVEIRA (CAMPO MAIOR - PI)
FRANCISCO WENIO DE SOUSA RIBEIRO (TERESINA - PI)
FREDY OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO (PARNAIBA - PI)
GABRIEL CHAVES (TERESINA - PI)
GEOVANE HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO (PARNAIBA - PI)
GERSON MACEDO LOPES REIS (SÃO RAIMUNDO NONATO - PI)
GERSON MONTEIRO DE MORAIS (TERESINA - PI)
GILMAR DE MOURA RODRIGUES CIPRIANO (PICOS - PI)
GIORDANNO MACEDO LOPES REIS (SÃO RAIMUNDO NONATO - PI)
GLAUBER GUILHERME DE SOUSA (TERESINA - PI)
GUSTAVO PEREIRA DA SILVA LEAL BRAGA (TERESINA - PI)
JEAN CARLO PORTELA LIMA (TERESINA - PI)
JOAO BATISTA DE MELO NETO (JUNDIAI - SP)
JOSÉ MARCONY REIS SOARES SIQUEIRA (SÃO RAIMUNDO NONATO - PI)
JOSIEL DE SOUSA MACIEL (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
LAURO RODOLPHO SOARES LOPES (TERESINA - PI)
LENILSON DE FREITAS VIANA (TERESINA - PI)
LEONARDO AUGUSTO RAULINO PEREIRA (TERESINA - PI)
LIVIO ALVES BARBOSA (FLORIANO - PI)
LUCAS C DE MATOS (TERESINA - PI)
LUCAS FORTES CARVALHO (TERESINA - PI)
LUCAS RODRIGUES GAYOSO FREITAS (TERESINA - PI)
LUIS CARLOS CARVALHO FILHO (TERESINA - PI)
LUIZ GONZAGA LOBAO CASTELO BRANCO (TERESINA - PI)
LUIZ GONZAGA LOBAO CASTELO BRANCO FILHO (TERESINA - PI)
MADSON DA SILVA SANTOS (TERESINA - PI)
MANOEL MESSIAS CORRÊA MOTA (TERESINA - PI)
MARCELO MOURA PARENTES SAMPAIO (TERESINA - PI)
MARCOS GONÇALVES NUNES DE MORAES FILHO (TERESINA - PI)
MARCOS VINICYUS FEITOSA SANTOS (PAULISTANA - PI)
NELSON ALEXANDRE FRANCA DE MESQUITA (TIMON - MA)
OSCAR TAJRA CASTELO BRANCO (TERESINA - PI)
PATRICK PARRY CARNEIRO (PARNAIBA - PI)
PEDRO EMILIO TINOCO TAJRA FERREIRA (TERESINA - PI)
PETER FERREIRA (TERESINA - PI)
PHILIPE MOTA MELÃO (TERESINA - PI)
RAPHAEL SIQUEIRA DA MOTA (TERESINA - PI)
REGINALDO MOUTA DE CARVALHO JUNIOR (TERESINA - PI)
RIELI MENESES IBIAPINA COELHO (PIRIPIRI - PI)
ROBERTO PIRES REBELO GAYOSO FREITAS (TERESINA - PI)
ROBERTO SANTOS FERREIRA FILHO (TERESINA - PI)
ROBSON DA SILVA NERES (PARNAIBA - PI)
RÔMULO ADILOMAGNO CUNHA SOUSA (COIVARAS - PI)
RÔMULO SILVA SANTOS (PARNAÍBA - PI)
RUMMENIGGE COSTA SOUZA (BOM JESUS - PI)
RYAN MEDEIROS BORGES DE SOUSA (FLORIANO - PI)
TAFAREL GUIMARÃES ARAÚJO (TERESINA - PI)
VICTOR FERREIRA MACEDO (TERESINA - PI)
WANDERSON PABLO LIMA DA SILVA (TERESINA - PI)
EUCLIDES ARAUJO VIEIRA (GUADALUPE - PI)
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA SILVA MENDONCA (AGUA BRANCA - PI)
FRANCISCO EDIGAR SOARES CAVALCANTE (CASTELO DO PIAUI - PI)
JOSÉ MARCONY REIS SOARES SIQUEIRA (SÃO RAIMUNDO NONATO - PI)
JOSÉ MARCONY REIS SOARES SIQUEIRA (SÃO RAIMUNDO NONATO - PI)
PABLO ANDRADE PERERA (PICOS - PI)
PAULO HENRIQUE ALVES DA SILVA (TERESINA - PI)
RICARDO LUÍS DE HOLANDA MENDES (TERESINA - PI)
RONDNELE RODRIGUES COSTA (PARNAIBA - PI)
WALTER NELSON MOURÃO SILVA (PIRIPIRI - PI)
JOSE LUIS PRADO (SÃO BENTO DO SAPUCAI - SP - SP)
MATHEUS LUIS PRADO (SAO BENTO DO SAPUCAI - SP)
MURILO CESAR VIEIRA XAVIER (SALTO DE PIRAPORA - SP)
WILSON JUNIOR (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
ALECSANDRE BRIEDA DE GRANDI (PIRACICABA - SP)
ALEXSANDER CANTALOGO (TATUI - SP)
MARCOS RODRIGUES SANTANA (BOITUVA - SP)
NORIVAL LOTERIO JUNIOR (BOITUVA - SP)
WANDERSON DA SILVA LUSO (TERESINA - PI)
BRUNO MORAES E SILVA (TERESINA - PI)
DALTON LUIS DE MORAES LEAL (TERESINA - PI)
EDUARDO MONTEIRO CONCEIÇÃO (BACABAL - MA)
FRANCISCO CARLOS SILVA FURTADO (TERESINA - PI)
ISAC FURTADO SANTOS (TERESINA - PI)
MARCELO ALMEIDA CONCEIÇÃO JÚNIOR (BACABAL - MA)
PAULO HUMBERTO FERREIRA DA SILVA (TERESINA - PI)
THUNNAS CASSALI MORAIS GOMES (TERESINA - PI)