ALEXSANDER MAINARDI (GUAPORE - RS)
DANIEL CANAL (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
EDINAN PAULO PROVIN (SANANDUVA - RS)
FRANCIS KREMER (FELIZ - RS)
JUNER ROCKENBACH (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
LEONARDO ANDREAZZA (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
LEONARDO MENEGUZZO (SÃO MARCOS - RS)
LUCAS MOSSI ANDREAZZA (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
ALEXANDRE GREGORY (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
ALEXANDRE MARCELO CUNHA (CANOAS - RS)
ANDERSON CARDOSO VIEIRA (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
ANDRÉ LUIZ DEFAVERI (CHAPECÓ - SC)
AUGUSTO RONCATTO BENVENUTTI (FARROUPILHA - RS)
BERNARDO PETZHOLD (ERECHIM - RS)
CASSIANO MARCOS TEBALDI (CASCA - RS)
CASSIANO ZANOL (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
CLARISTON PETZHOLD (ERECHIM - RS)
CLÉSIO DA SILVA (ERECHIM - RS)
CRISTIANO ZILIO (CARLOS BARBOSA - RS)
DIEGO BAESSO COLETT (CASCA - RS)
DIEGO DORNELES (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
DOUGLAS PALUDO (CASCA - RS)
DOUGLAS PATRIQUE MACHADO (SANTA CRUZ DO SUL - RS)
DOUGLAS TURELLA (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
EDSON PELLIN (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
EDUARDO RODRIGUES RIBEIRO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
EDUARDO TONIAL NAZARI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
ELISANDRO DE MORAIS (ERECHIM - RS)
FABIANO ZILIO CARNIEL (CARLOS BARBOSA - RS)
FÁBIO CARDOSO RIBAS (CANOAS - RS)
FÁBIO MONTEIRO (CARAZINHO - RS)
FÁBIO RACOSKI (ERECHIM - RS)
FÁBIO SANTINI (MATO CASTELHANO - Rs)
FABRICIO LUIZ ZAMBONI (SÃO MARCOS - RS)
FELIPE ANDRÉ SCHWANTZ (CANDELÁRIA - RS)
GABRIEL BELLAVER (FARROUPILHA - RS)
GILBERTO ANTONIO ANCESKI FILHO (BENTO GONÇALVES - RS)
GIOVANI MERLO ZANDONÁ (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
GUSTAVO PELLIN (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
HERIK DA SILVA (SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE - SC)
JEAN CARLO TOAZZA (CASCA - RS)
JEFERSON TATSCH (CASCA - RS)
JOEL RIBEIRO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
JONATHAN VERONESE (FARROUPILHA - RS)
JOSIAS GUSTAVO SCOPEL (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
JUDIMAR CANAL BRESCANSIN (CASCA - RS)
JULIANO AGOSTINI DE PAOLI (GARIBALDI - RS)
JULIANO WILGEN (CRUZEIRO DO SUL - RS)
LEANDRO PORTOLAN (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
LUAN CARLOS TONIN (ERECHIM - RS)
LUCAS COLOMBO (FARROUPILHA - RS)
LUCIANO FROZI DE LIMA (FARROUPILHA - RS)
LUIZ ALBERTO FLECK DA COSTA (CARAZINHO - RS)
MARCOS ANTONIO BARTELLE (FARROUPILHA - RS)
MARCOS EGIDIO BENVENUTTI (FARROUPILHA - RS)
MARIANO GANDINI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
MAURICIO TRICHES RIZZON (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
MICHEL LUIZ CECHET (ERECHIM - RS)
MICHEL MANICA (CARLOS BARBOSA - RS)
MIGUEL BENELLI (CARLOS BARBOSA - RS)
ORLEI ANTONIO BRAZACA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
PABLO ZANCHET (ERECHIM - RS)
PEDRO MEZZOMO TOAZZA (CASCA - RS)
RAFAEL OTAVIO PASINATTO (CASCA - RS)
RAMIRO MUNER (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
RICARDO CROSSI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
ROBERTO DE CEZARO THEODO (FARROUPILHA - RS)
ROBERTO THEODORO (FARROUPILHA - RS)
ROGES ALBERTO VICCARI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
SAMUEL CONCI (BOA VISTA DO SUL - RS)
SAMUELSON ZANELA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
SERGIO COLETT (CASCA - RS)
TELBIO DA ROSA (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
TIAGO BELLAVER (FARROUPILHA - RS)
TIAGO HENRIQUE FERLA (GARIBALDI - RS)
WILLIAN PALANDI (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
YURI MACHADO DA SILVA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
ADRIANO ANTONIO PANDINI (GARIBALDI - RS)
ERALDO BERNARDI (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
GABRIEL ZARDO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
JAIR ROBERTO LAHR (VENANCIO AIRES - RS)
MARCELO PEDOT (CASCA - RS)
MARCOS VINICIUS CONSONI (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
EDUARDO KRUMMENAUER (TAQUARA - RS)
JOSE ALBERTO SCHEID (CRISSIUMAL - RS)
LEONARDO BRUGNERA NUNES (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
LUCIANO DANIEL NUNES (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
LUIS HENRIQUE RIBACZKI (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
MAIKON VISENTIN (GRAMADO - RS)
MAURO CESAR CERQUEIRA DE SOUZA (OSÓRIO - RS)
VINICIUS LINDEN (TAQUARA - RS)
VLADEMIR ROGERIO SMANIOTTO (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
JULIANO CASTOLDI (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
ALEXANDRE ZUCCO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
DANIEL AUGUSTO SCHULZ (MONDAI - SC)
EDUARDO PRESCHLAK CAMARGO (FREDERICO WESTPHALEN - RS)
GABRIEL RICALDES DE FREITAS (MARAU - RS)
JOÃO VITOR DE VARGAS LANZARIN (SERRAFINA CORRÊA - RS)
JOÃO VITOR MORESCO BERTUOLI (AMETISTA DO SUL - RS)
PEDRO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO VICARI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
PIETRO DALLA NORA PIROLI (TAPEJARA - RS)
VICTOR WEIZENMANN (ARROIO DO MEIO - RS)
ABIMAEL RODRGUES SILVEIRA (PAROBE - RS)
ADEMIR DOMINGOS DALLACQUA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
ADENILSON DORIGON (ARVOREZINHA - RS)
ANDERSON MARIO RAIMONDI (PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES - RS)
ANDRÉ GONCALVES SCHIEFELBEIN (IBIRUBA - RS)
ANGÉLICA MARIA LAIMER (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
ARIEL LUIS SCHALLENBERGER (IVOTI - RS)
ARTHUR FONSECA DA COSTA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
ARTHUR GIURIATTI (CASCA - RS)
AUGUSTO POMPERMAIER (ARVOREZINHA - RS)
BERNARDO DE CESARO ZILIO (COXILHA - RS)
BRUNA EDUARDA FREESE (VERA CRUZ - RS)
BRUNO FENSTERSEIFER SCHMITZ (TRÊS PASSOS - RS)
BRUNO SILVA DA LUZ (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
CAMILA LOPES (JOAÇABA/SC - SC)
CARLOS AUGUSTO BOLEZINA (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
CARLOS GUSTAVO KETTERMANN (MONTENEGRO - RS)
CASSIO ANACLETO ESPINDOLA (SAO JOAO DO SUL - SC)
CLAUDMIR SANDI (SAO MARCOS - RS)
CRISTIAN PATRICK KEHL (SAPIRANGA - RS)
CRISTIANO LUIS RASIA (TRES DE MAIO - RS)
DANIELA BORGES DA SILVA (ARVOREZINHA - RS)
DANNY SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (PANAMBI - RS)
DIEGO MULITERNO DIAS (LAGOA VERMELHA - RS)
DJALMA IVANDRO SALVADOR (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
EDUARDO TIMM BERGMANN (SÃO LOURENÇO DO SUL - RS)
EDUARDO TREVISO (SERTÃO - RS)
EMERSON MOSCHEN (SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE - SC)
EVANDRO CAGLIARI (CARLOS BARBOSA - RS)
EVERTON LEANDRO DA SILVA (PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES - RS)
EVERTON SCHIAVI (TRÊS DE MAIO - RS)
FABIANE WINTER (MONDAÍ - SC)
FABIANO GUIMARAES RIBEIRO (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
FABIANO NESTOR DOS SANTOS (VENÂNCIO AIRES - RS)
FABIO TROIAN (SERRAFINA CORRÊA - RS)
FELIPE CHAGAS MORAES (MARAU - RS)
FELIPE MIGLIORINI (MARAU - RS)
FERNANDO SANCHES BERWANGER (SANTA MARIA - RS)
FRANCO NAHUEL OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ (CHUÍ - RS)
GABRIEL MARCOLIN BILHAR (GUAPORÉ - RS)
GUILHERME BRESOLIN (PAROBÉ - RS)
GUILHERME FORMIGHIERI ZOTTIS (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
GUILHERME GIURIATTI TEBALDI (SERAFINA CORRÊA - RS)
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA VISOTO (CARAZINHO - RS)
HELIAR SCHUCH (PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES - RS)
HENRIQUE ARAUJO (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
HENRIQUE HENICKA (LAJEADO - RS)
ISADORA KARPINSKI PEREIRA (VILA LANGARO - RS)
JAILO FERNANDO BOESING (FREDERICO WESTPHALEN - RS)
JEFERSON RODRIGO PIETROBELLI OCHOA (PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES - RS)
JOÃO CARLOS TONIAL JUNIOR (CAMPOS NOVOS SC - SC)
JOEL CRISTIANO EISERMANN (VENANCIO AIRES - RS)
JOEL LEANDRO ALMEIDA MEZZETA (TRÊS DE MAIO - RS)
JORDANA STRAPASSON ZUFFO (XAXIM - SC)
JOSÉ FELIPE MOMBACH (MONTENEGRO - RS)
JOSE LUIS BRUSCO BENETTI (SANANDUVA - RS)
JULIANO CARLOS MERCALI (VERANÓPOLIS - RS)
JULIO FLACH (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
KAUÊ CALZA BENATTO (VERANOPOLIS/RS - RS)
KETLIN CVENDRYCH DIAS (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
KEVIN DA SILVA BIANCHINI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
LAUTHÉRIO PINZ BRAUCH (SÃO LOURENÇO DO SUL - RS)
LEONARDO LIZOTT (COXILHA - RS)
LEONARDO MENEGAT (NOVA PÁDUA - RS)
LEONARDO RODRIGO DAMBROS (GENTIL - RS)
LEONARDO SEBBEN (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
LEONARDO SEIBERT LIMBERGER (SANTA CRUZ DO SUL - RS)
LETÍCIA REGINA FREESE (VERA CRUZ - RS)
LÍBERA COSTABEBER (SANTA MARIA - RS)
LUAN DE OLIVEIRA DALMÁS (SERAFINA CORRÊA - RS)
LUCAS EDUARDO TONIAL (CAMPOS NOVOS SC - SC)
LUCAS FAVERO BASSO (GENTIL - RS)
LUCCA DALLAGNOL BOTOLLI (GETULIO VARGAS - RS)
LUIZ PEDRO DORIGON (ARVOREZINHA - RS)
MAIARA BASSO (GENTIL - RS)
MAICON BASSO (FARROUPILHA - RS)
MAIQUEL ELIAS SCHIEFELBEIN (IBIRUBÁ - RS)
MARCELO GALIOTTO (FLORES DA CUNHA - RS)
MARCIO MOLZ (PANAMBI - RS)
MARCO MÜLLER (NOVA HARTZ - RS)
MARCOS CAMPOS CORDEIRO (ARARANGUA - SC)
MARCOS OBAL COLVERO (ELDORADO DO SUL - RS)
MARIA EDUARDA DORNELES CORRÊA (CAÇAPAVA DO SUL - RS)
MARIA EDUARDA SALOMONI DA SILVA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
MARIA LUIZA SMYTKA DA LUZ (ERVAL GRANDE - RS)
MARINA ZAUZA (NOVA BASSANO - RS)
MATEUS FAVERO BASSO (GENTIL - RS)
MATHEUS GASSO HERNANDES (RIO GRANDE - RS)
MICHELI KARINE SCHMIDT (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
NICOLAS EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA (PORTÃO - RS)
PAOLA GARCIA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
PEDRO MAGERO (CAXIA DO SUL - RS)
PRYSCILLA NEVES DA SILVA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
ROBERTO TODESCHINI (PARAI - RS)
RODRIGO FRANCISCO ALVES (AMETISTA DO SUL - RS)
RODRIGO GALIOTTO (FLORES DA CUNHA - RS)
RODRIGO GARSKE GONCALVES (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
ROGGERO MARCOS FOLETTO LASCH (TRÊS DE MAIO - RS)
SANDREIA CAMILA DÖRR (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
SERGIO ZARBIELLI JUNIOR (ARVOREZINHA - RS)
TAIS ANGELICA KNIES (CANDELARIA - RS)
TIAGO BARBIZAN (ARVOREZINHA - RS)
TIAGO DANIEL SCHWARZ (CAMPO BOM - RS)
TIAGO MORESCO TODESCHINI (NOVA BASSANO - RS)
VALMOR ROBERTO RENNER (HUMAITA - RS)
VANDERSON GRAEPIN (NICOLAU VERGUEIRO - RS)
ADRIANO LUIZ FUR (GUARANI DAS MISSÕES - RS)
ÉRICO RENAN GONÇALVES RAYMUNDO (RIO PARDO - RS)
BRUNO MAGAIVER COSTA SILVA (PINHAL DA SERRA - RS)
ADONIAS SANTOS DA ROSA (CACAPAVA DO SUL - RS)
ADRIANO KERSTING DA SILVA (PANAMBI - RS)
ALAN DE QUADROS (PANAMBI - RS)
ALESSANDRO FERNANDES GHEDIN (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
ALEXANDRE COIMBRA MARTINS (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
ALEXANDRE KRACIK ROSA JUNIOR (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
ALLAN AGUIAR DE LIMA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
ALUISIO ACCO (ANTA GORDA - RS)
BASILIO VIVAN (BENTO GONCALVES - RS)
BRAYAN WAGNER KNEIP (CANOAS - RS)
CARLOS BARCELOS PEREIRA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
CARLOS RENATO NUNES DOS SANTOS (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
CÉLIO ALBANIO CAMPAGNOLO (ALEGRETE - RS)
CLELTON PORTO FARIAS (GUAÍBA - RS)
CRISTIAN ANDREI DAHM (DOIS IRMÃOS - RS)
CRISTIAN BISOTTO CONTE (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
DANIEL LEITES (SAPUCAIA DO SUL - RS)
DANIEL LUIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA (BALNEARIO RINCÃO - SC)
DANIEL VANIN MACEDO (VACARIA - RS)
DJONATAS SILVA DA ROSA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
EDER JOSE DE MEIRA (GUAIBA - RS)
EDERSON CAPELIN (FLORES DA CUNHA - RS)
EDUARDO DOS REIS TEIXEIRA NUNES (ALVORADA - RS)
EVERTON PORTO FARIAS (GUAIBA - RS)
FABIANO PINHEIRO DA SILVA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
FABRICIO DOS SANTOS CORREA (NOVA ARACA - RS)
FELIPE CAMARGO SCHUMACHER (GRAVATAÍ - RS)
FERNANDO LEDUR MELLO (CAXIAS DO SUL RS - RS)
GABRIEL LINCK COUTINHO (GUAÍBA - RS)
GUILBER DOS REIS TEIXEIRA (ALVORADA - RS)
GUILERME MARCUCCI FILHO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
GUILHERME DA COSTA SOARES (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
GUILHERME LEANDRO DA ROSA (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
HEBERT SOUSA PEREIRA (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
HENRIQUE FERNANDES CARDOSO (OSÓRIO - RS)
IGOR COAN (FLORIANOPOLIS - SC)
JEFERSON FELIPE DE CASTILHOS (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
JONAS CERON (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
JOSE CAETANO DE MELLO NETO (BIGUAÇU - SC)
JULIANO MOGNOL (CARAZINHO - RS)
KLEYTON ALEXANDRE PASTORE (BENTO GONÇALVES - RS)
LEANDRO FERNANDEZ RAD (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
LEONARDO BERGAMASCHI (ESTRELA - RS)
LEONARDO SILVA DA ROSA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
LUCIANO ANACLETO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
LUCIANO GRANETO VIEIRA (CANOAS - RS)
LUCIANO RIBODINO (SAN FRANCISCO / CORDOBA/ ARGENTINA - AC)
LUIZ HENRIQUE ROSSO (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
MAICO COLUSSI TEIXEIRA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
MARCIO ALVES DA SILVA (BENTO GONÇALVES RS - RS)
MARCIO MENEGUETTI DA SILVA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
MARIANO SPOLIER (NOVO HAMBURGO - RS)
MARLINTON DOS REIS TEIXEIRA (ALVORADA - RS)
MARLON ANTUNES DOS SANTOS (ALVORADA - RS)
MARLON FABIANO VERDI (VISTA GAUCHA - RS)
MATEUS SGARBI (BENTO GONÇALVES/RS - RS)
MAURICIO FOCHEZATTO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
MAYCON BENASSI (CURITIBA - PR)
MICHEL CAZELLA SÜHNEL (JOAÇABA - SC)
PABLO FRANCISCO RIETH (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
PAULO BIASOLLI (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
PEDRO DE MORAES SAMPAIO (BENTO GONÇALVES - RS)
RAFAEL BOSCARDIN PORTALUPPI (BENTO GONCALVES - RS)
RAFAEL PASCHOALIN (SÃO PAULO - SP)
RAMIRO LUIS GANDOLA (RESISTENCIA - AC)
ROBERTO CAVALETT (BENTO GONÇALVES - RS)
ROBSON BOSCARDIN PORTALUPPI (BENTO GONÇALVES - RS)
RODOLF GHYSIO SCHAARSCHMIDT (GUAÍBA - RS)
RODRIGO ARMILIATO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
RODRIGO AUGUSTO CARRARO (GUAPORÉ - RS)
ROGERIO GENTIL FERNANDES (CRICIUMA - SC)
SEBASTIAN SALOM (RESTISTENCIZ - )
SERGIO MANOEL DE MIRANDA FIGUEIREDO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
SÉRGIO MARTINS CORREA (NOVO HAMBURGO - AC)
SIDINEI MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA (GUAÍBA - RS)
VAGNER PAVONI (BENTO GONÇALVES - RS)
VINICIUS CANELLO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
WAGNER FOCHEZATTO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
WILLIAN PEDERSINI (MONTENEGRO - RS)
WILLIANS DA SILVA FERREIRA (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
LEONARDO DE CARVALHO SILVEIRA (CHARQUEADAS RS - RS)
RICARDO DE AQUINO CREPES (ALVORADA - RS)
ANDRE CHERON (SAO PAULO - SP)
ANDRÉS MARCONDES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
GREGORIO CASELANI AZEVEDO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
LUIZ SIDNEI BATISTA DE AZEVEDO (CAXIAS DO SUL - RS)
NUNO FOJO (INDAIATUBA - SP)
MARIA CRISTINA MACHADO ROSITO (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
ADEMIR JOSE TEN-PASS (LAJEADO - RS)
ADRIANO DE SIQUEIRA (CARLOS BARBOSA - RS)
ALAN DANIEL BRENNER (LAJEADO - RS)
ALESSANDRO MACIEL DOS SANTOS (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
ALEX JUNIOR ALARCON (MONTENEGRO - RS)
ALISON ANDRE SCHULZ (MONDAI - SC)
ALVIMAR ALCIDES DIAS MAURER (SANTA MARIA - RS)
AMAURI VIEIRA LOPES JUNIOR (CAPINZAL - SC)
ANDERSON ANACLETO (VILA LANGARO - RS)
ÂNGELO CVENDRYCH DIAS (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
ANTONIO DEJAIR RIBEIRO (ERECHIM - RS)
ANTONIO EDU BRAZACA (VILA LANGARO - RS)
ANTONIO MARCOS FREITAS VIANA (JAGUARÃO - RS)
ARTHUR COSTA BARCELOS (CAPÃO DO LEÃO - RS)
AUGUSTO WENING (MONTENEGRO - RS)
BERNARDO GARCEZ ANDRADE (QUARAI - RS)
BERNARDO PALHARINI WRZESINSKI (ERECHIM - RS)
BRUNO FERREIRA LUVIZETO (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
BRUNO FLORES RIGOL (SANTA MARIA - RS)
BRUNO HENRIQUE KUNZLER SEVERO (VERA CRUZ - RS)
BRUNO TELLES BRAGA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
CAIO EDUARDO HOLZ (SANTO CRISTO - RS)
CAIO NEUHAUSER (TREZE TILIAS - SC)
CARLOS ANTONIO TREZINSKI (AUREA - RS)
CARLOS GIOVANI DURANTE DA SILVA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
CARLOS LORENZINI (LAJEADO - RS)
CASSIANO SANTA CATARINA (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
CASSIO ROSSI OLIVEIRA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
CESAR LUIS BUSS (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
CHARLES DA SILVA (BENTO GONÇALVES - RS)
CHARLES FERNANDES DE LIMA (ERECHIM - RS)
CHARLES OSTERBERG OLIVEIRA (CAMAQUÃ - RS)
CHRISTIAN WILDNER (LAJEADO - RS)
CLAITON PORTELA (PELOTAS - RS)
CLAUDIOMIRO CORRÊA OLIVEIRA (CACHOEIRA DO SUL - RS)
CLAUS PINTO RIBEIRO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CLEITON GNICH (TIO HUGO - RS)
CLÓVIS MOTTA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
CRISTIAN MUSSKOPF (NICOLAU VERGUEIRO - RS)
CRISTIANO LEONARDO HAIDUCK (ERECHIM - RS)
DAIANE DA SILVA TATSCH (SANTA MARIA - RS)
DEIVIDY GOBETTI BOMBANA (SANTO EXPEDITO DO SUL - RS)
DHOUGLAS MENDES ANCINI (DOM PEDRITO - RS)
DIEGO CAMILO COSER ZANCANARO (MATO CASTELHANO - RS)
DIEGO DA SILVA LAZZARI (SOLEDADE - RS)
DIEGO FLAMIA (JOAÇABA - SC)
DIEGO MARTIN PORTO DIAZ (CANOAS - RS)
DIOGO BATISTA OBETINE (SANTA MARIA - RS)
DIOGO NATAN GERLACH (SÃO MARTINHO - RS)
DIOVANO JEFERSON CEOLIN (CRUZ ALTA - RS)
DOUGLAS CEZAR SANTOS (CARAZINHO - RS)
DOUGLAS DA SILVA BRUSQUE (ÁGUA SANTA - RS)
DOUGLAS SILVA MORAIS (CARAZINHO - RS)
EDEMAR ALVES PUGLIA (GRAVATAI - RS)
EDERSON GIOTTI (TAPEJARA - RS)
EDUARDO MARCHEZAN (SÃO BORJA - RS)
EDUARDO MARTENS DESSOY (SANTA CLARA DO SUL - RS)
EDUARDO TELLES BRAGA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
ELDER PIROLI (TAPEJARA - RS)
ELIAS PANISSON (IBIAÇÁ - RS)
ELIESER MATIAS (CRUZALTENSE - RS)
ELIZANDRO CEZAR COSTA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
ÉLVIS PENZ (ERNESTINA - RS)
EMERSOM MACHADO (SANTA MARIA - RS)
EMERSON TIAGO REBESCHINI (COXILHA - RS)
EROS LAZAROTTO DA SILVA JUNIOR (JOAÇABA - SC)
EVERTON MARCHEZAN (SÃO BORJA - RS)
EZEQUIEL JEAN BRZOSTEK (ERECHIM - RS)
FABIO BILLIG ARRUDA (SÃO GABRIEL, RIO GRANDE DO SUL, BRASIL - RS)
FÁBIO LICHTENECKEE PIRES (SANTA MARIA - RS)
FABRÍCIO EWERLING (SÃO LEOPOLDO - RS)
FABRICIO PACHECO TRESCASTRO (SENTINELA DO SUL - RS)
FABRICIO RAMAZZINI (MONTENEGRO - RS)
FELIPE ABREU GONÇALVES (PELOTAS - RS)
FELIPE AUGUSTO PICK (VERA CRUZ - RS)
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA MELLO (TAPEJARA - RS)
FELIPE MARCELO DELOSS (LAJEADO - RS)
FELIPE MARTENS DESSOY (SANTA CLARA DO SUL - RS)
FELLIPE JUNIOR MATOS OLIVEIRA (FARROUPILHA - RS)
FERNANDA NEU DOS SANTOS (SANTA ROSA - RS)
FERNANDO ABBOTT NETO (SÃO GABRIEL - RS)
FILIPE SIQUEIRA ARAUJO (CACHOEIRA DO SUL - RS)
FLAVIO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA (BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - SC)
FLAVIO BARREIRO FERREIRA JUNIOR (SANTA MARIA - RS)
FLAVIO BARREIRO FERREIRA NETO (SANTA MARIA - RS)
FRANCILEI LUIS RAIMONDI ( ERECHIM - RS)
FRANK TROJAHN BORDIGNON (FORMIGUEIRO - RS)
GABRIEL COSTA KÖNIG (PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES - RS)
GABRIEL ERNEST DORNELES (SANTA MARIA - RS)
GABRIEL GUILHERME DA SILVA (SANTO ANGELO - RS)
GABRIEL MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA (CAMAQUÃ - RS)
GABRIELA WENDLING (IPORA DO OESTE - SC)
GEOVANI MATTIELLO (VERANOPOLIS - RS)
GERALDO DE FIGUEIREDO NETO (CAMAQUÃ - RS)
GIOVANE FERNANDO PICK (VERA CRUZ - RS)
GIOVANE FERNANDO PICK (VERA CRUZ - RS)
GIOVANI COLETTO (AGUDO - RS)
GLEISON PAES OLIVO (ERECHIM - RS)
GUILHERME BACKES (TIO HUGO - RS)
GUILHERME RICALDES DE FREITAS (MARAU - RS)
GUILHERME ROCHA RODRIGUES (PASSO FUNDO - AC)
GUILHERME RODRIGUES DIAS (SANTA MARIA - RS)
GUILHERME SCHMIDT (PANAMBI - RS)
GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE CAMPOS (CARAZINHO - RS)
GUSTAVO CORREIA DE FREITAS (BARROS CASSAL - RS)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DEUFEL (VERA CRUZ - RS)
GUSTAVO RIBEIRO AGUIAR (MORRO REDONDO - RS)
HENRIQUE CLARO RIGHI (SANTA MARIA - RS)
HENRIQUE PERERA SANDINI (TAPEJARA - RS)
HIAGO DALLA VALLE (ERECHIM - RS)
HODEIDE ARTHUR STEINHOFEL (SOBRADINHO - RS)
IGHOR CALUEL TESSARO (PASSO FUNDO - MT)
ISMAEL HIGOR VIAPIANA (LAGOA VERMELHA - RS)
JADER PRADE MARTINI (CANDELÁRIA - RS)
JEFERSON GNICH (TIO HUGO - RS)
JEFERSON MACAGNAN (BENTO GONÇALVES - RS)
JEFERSON TIAGO GREGULA (ERECHIM - RS)
JHONATA FASOLO (SANANDUVA - RS)
JOANES DALBOSCO (TAPEJARA - RS)
JOÃO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS (SERTÃO - RS)
JOÃO GABRIEL PRIMACHIK (AUREA - RS)
JOÃO GONÇALVES NUNES NETO (MULITERNO - RS)
JOÃO GONÇALVES NUNES NETO (MULITERNO - RS)
JOÃO LUCAS MINUZZI (TUPANCIRETÃ - RS)
JOÃO MARCOS ANTONELLO (ERNESTINA - RS)
JOAO MARCOS LIRA (DOIS LAJEADOS - RS)
JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA (MONTENEGRO - RS)
JOÃO PEDRO RONCATO (NOVA PRATA - RS)
JOÃO VICTOR SANTINON (SANTO ANGELO - RS)
JOÃO VITOR STURM (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
JOCEMAR MAGNI (ESTRELA - RS)
JOEL STIEVEN DA COSTA (CIRIACO - RS)
JONAS PEDRO LEIDENS (ARRIO DO MEIO - RS)
JONAS STEVEN DA COSTA (CIRIACO - RS)
JONAS TAPARELLO DE BAIRROS (VERANÓPOLIS - RS)
JÔNATAS MIGLIORINI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
JONATAS SCHIAVON GIACOMELLI (COTIPORÃ - RS)
JONILSON SEBASTIÃO STIEVEN DA COSTA (VILA LÂNGARO - RS)
JORDAN PRADE MARTINI (CANDELÁRIA - RS)
JULIANO GONÇALVES MACHADO (SANTA MARIA - RS)
JULIANO MORO (SANTA MARIA - RS)
JULIO CESAR ANTUNES DA SILVA (COXILHA - RS)
JULIO CESAR BALZAN (TUPANCIRETA - RS)
JULIO CESAR DE BORTOLI (ESTRELA VELHA - RS)
JULIO CESAR SCHUCK (PANTANO GRANDE - RS)
JUNIOR LEANDRO PICK (VERA CRUZ - RS)
LAURI MAJONI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
LEANDRO DA CUNHA IGNÁCIO (SANTA MARIA - RS)
LEANDRO FOLE (MONTAURI - RS)
LEONARDO BRUSSO (TAPEJARA - RS)
LEONARDO HOFSTATTER (SÃO LOURENÇO DO SUL - RS)
LEONARDO PINHEIRO ANZOLIN (JOAÇABA - SC)
LEONARDO WEINGARTNER (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
LORENZO MEIRA MACHADO (TUPANCIRETÃ - RS)
LUCAS DAMETTO (ÁGUA SANTA - RS)
LUCAS RODRIGUES SABEI (LAGOA VERMELHA - RS)
LUCIANO DE CONTO (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
LUCIANO GRANERO RODRIGUES DE LIMA (SANTA VITORIA DO PALMAR - RS)
LUIS CARLOS RODRIGUES BERGER (MONTENEGRO - RS)
LUIS CARLOS STRANBRENNEN DA SILVA (CARAZINHO - RS)
LUIS HENRIQUE ANGELO DA SILVA (ARRIO DO MEIO - RS)
LUIS HENRIQUE FORMIGHIERI ZOTTIS (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
LUIS VINICIUS RIGOL DA SILVA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
LUIZ EDUARDO DA SILVA GOMES (COXILHA - RS)
LUIZ EDUARDO MILESKI (CHAPECO - SC)
LUIZ VOLNEI SERPA REFATTI (ALEGRETE - RS)
MAGNUS JANQUIEL WAGNER (PANAMBI - RS)
MAICO ROBERTO NÄHER (LAJEADO - RS)
MAICON ANDREI DUZ (COTIPORÃ - RS)
MARCELO PEREIRA (TAPEJARA - RS)
MÁRCIO DEBONA BORBA (COXILHA - RS)
MARCIO DOS SANTOS BARELLA (ERNESTINA - RS)
MÁRCIO GRAFF (ARRIO DO MEIO - RS)
MARCIO MOISES RODRIGUES ALARCON (MONTENEGRO - RS)
MARCIO ROSSATO SILVEIRA (SÃO GABRIEL - RS)
MARCOS ROBERTO BACKES (ERNESTINA - RS)
MARCOS WEIZENMANN (ARROIO DO MEIO - RS)
MARIANA CASSOL PICCOLI (ALEGRETE - RS)
MATEUS DA ROSA ROMAN (MATO CASTELHANO - RS)
MATEUS DALLA CORTE MUNARI (SANTA MARIA - RS)
MATEUS GUILHERME JESKE (SANTA ROSA - RS)
MATEUS MATTES (ESTRELA - RS)
MATHEUS DA COSTA (CIRIACO - RS)
MATHEUS DE BRITES KELLER (CACHOEIRA DO SUL - RS)
MAURICIO BARBOSA BRIANCINI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
MAURÍCIO MIORANDO (AGUA SANTA - RS)
MAURICIO ZUFFO OZELAME (ESPUMOSO - RS)
MAURO BRAZACA (VILA LANGARO - RS)
MAURO BRAZACA JUNIOR (VILA LÂNGARO - RS)
MOISES BACCON (ARVOREZINHA - RS)
NIÉGE BUGANÇA (SANANDUVA - RS)
NILTON CESAR GARCIA BRIGNOL (PELOTAS - RS)
OTAVIO MARLO SAVENHAGO (CAPINZAL - SC)
OTÁVIO ZANINI ZANATTA (TAPEJARA - RS)
PABLO DE PELEGRIN VIEIRA (SOBRADINHO - RS)
PABLO ZATTI LOPES (SANANDUVA - RS)
PAULO SÉRGIO KAPPES (LAJEADO - RS)
PEDRO ARTHUR DORNELES MARCHEZAN (SÃO BORJA - RS)
RAFAEL BERTAGNOLLI HORMERCHER (SANTA MARIA - RS)
RAFAEL GARCIA BENEVENGA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
RAFAEL OLUCOSKI (GETÚLIO VARGAS - RS)
RAFAEL VARGAS (TAPEJARA - RS)
RAYANA CAVALHEIRO DALL'ASTA (SANTA MARIA - RS)
REGIS MENEZES DEPRA (SAO VICENTE DO SUL - RS)
RENAN FERNANDES (PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES - RS)
RENAN MANICA (ÁGUA SANTA - RS)
RICARDO FABIAN BITENCOURT GONÇALVES (JAGUARÃO - RS)
RICARDO GUSBERTI (VILA FLORES - RS)
RICARDO LUIZ SCHIEFELBEIN (AGUDO - RS)
RICARDO MARTINS PICCOLI (ALEGRETE - RS)
RICARDO PEREIRA BAMMANN (SÃO LOURENÇO DO SUL - RS)
ROBERTO CALLIARI BERGMANN (SANTA ROSA - RS)
ROBERTO RUI (NOVA PRATA - RS)
ROBERTY WILLIAN GODINHO (VERANOPOLIS - RS)
ROBSON AUGUSTO LENZ (ARROIO DO MEIO - RS)
ROBSON GUERIM AGUIAR (SANTA MARIA - RS)
RODRIGO DA SILVA ZUQUETTO (SÃO VICENTE DO SUL - RS)
RODRIGO DOS SANTOS (SANANDUVA - RS)
RODRIGO VOLCAN TAJES (PELOTAS - RS)
ROGER CAGLIERO JUNIOR (TAPEJARA - RS)
RONEI CURZEL (SANDANDUVA - RS)
RONEI MOMÁS (ESPUMOSO - RS)
RUAN DA SILVA RIPE (GUAIBA - RS)
RUAN PABLO REGINATTO (AMETISTA DO SUL - RS)
SANDRO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO GUADAGNIN (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
SANDRO MOISES DE SOUZA MEIRELLES (CACAPAVA DO SUL - RS)
SERGIO MARQUES MORAES (SANTA CRUZ DO SUL - RS)
STEFANIE DAL RI GALLAS (SANTO CRISTO - RS)
TARSO VENDRUSCOLO (TUPANCIRETA - RS)
THIAGO COSTA SANTIN (BENTO GONÇALVES - RS)
TIAGO ZANATTA WOLFF (TAPEJARA - RS)
VAGNER ALEX PIEREZAN (ESPUMOSO - RS)
VAGNER ZANATTA (TAPEJARA - RS)
VANDERLEI KIST RIBEIRO (CACHOEIRA DO SUL - RS)
VANDERSON MATEUS GRANDO (MATO CASTELIANO - RS)
VITOR CAVA DOS SANTOS (SERTÃO - RS)
VITOR HUGO PALADINI (ESTRELA - RS)
VOLMIR WRZESINSKI (ERECHIM - RS)
VOLNI ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA (TUPACIRETÃ - RS)
WAGNER GANDINI (PASSO FUNDO - RS)
WARLEY LINS (TIJUCAS - SC)
WESLEY KLING PASINATO (ERVAL VELHO - SC)
WILLIAM DANIEL LENZ (LAJEADO - RS)
WILLIAM MATEUS BOENI (CARAZINHO - RS)
WILLIAN MATEUS TIMM (VERA CRUZ - RS)