GUSTAVO BORTOLANZA (BELEM - PA)
ALEX PIMENTEL SANTOS (MARITUBA - AC)
ALEXANDRE DIAS DE MORAIS (CASTANHAL - PA)
ALEXANDRE TRZECIAK (BRASIL NOVO - PA)
ALIDEMBERG PIMENTEL SANTOS (MARITUBA - PA)
AMAURY FONSECA SOUZA (SANTA INES - MA)
ANDRÉ DE FREITAS PIMENTEL (ANANINDEUA - PA)
ANDRÉ HISAO YAMAGUCHI (BELÉM - PA)
ANDRE LUIS BARBOSA FURTADO (BELEM - PA)
ANDRE PINTO CARDOSO' (MARITUBA - AC)
ANTONIO KEDSON ALVES AGUIAR (CASTANHAL - PA)
ATAIDES THALES TRZECIAK (BRASIL NOVO - PA)
CAIO MELO ARAUJO VASCONCELOS (BELEM - PA)
CAMILO THIAGO MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
CARLOS RAMIRO MACEDO COELHO (BELEM - PA)
CLEDSON MOREIRA BARBOSA (SANTA ISABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
DANNER MICAELL DA COSTA SILVA (SALINÓPOLIS - PA)
DIOGO ROCHA NASSER (BELEM - PA)
DOUGLAS EMILIO COMANN (BELEM - PA)
EDUARDO MIOTA CORONA (SUZANO - SP)
EDUARDO MONTEIRO FERREIRA (BELÉM - PA)
EVANDRO DE ARAUJO BEZERRA (BELÉM - PA)
FELIPE MEDEIROS ANDRADE (BELÉM - PA)
FRANCISCO CLEBIS PIMENTEL DA SILVA (BELEM - PA)
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SANTOS LAUZID (BELEM - PA)
FRANCISCO DJALMA SAMPAIO (CASTANHAL - PA)
FRANCISCO NEY QUEIROZ DE ARAUJO (CAPANEMA - PA)
FRANDERSON ABRAÃO PONCADILHA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
GILMAR PICANÇO CHUCRE (MACAPÁ - AP)
GLAILSON DOS SANTOS BRAGA (CASTANHAL - PA)
HAROLDO ANDRE FREITAS PINTO (FORTALEZA - CE)
HEVERTON RODRIGO RAMOS DE SOUSA (CAPANEMA - PA)
HIGOR RUAN FELIX DE LIMA (BELÉM - PA)
IAN SILVA RODRIGUES (BELÉM - PA)
IGOR HENRIQUE CARNEIRO PEREIRA (MARITUBA - PA)
IRAN IGOR DE ARAUJO BARBOSA (BELEM - PA)
IRLAN CARNEIRO PEREIRA (MARITUBA - PA)
IVANCI MAGNO DE OLIVEIRA (SANTANA - PA)
JACQUES RODRIGUES MARTINS (ANANINDEUA - PA)
JAILSON SOUSA DA COSTA (CASTANHAL - PA)
JAIRO BRITO FRANCO (BELEM - PA)
JOAO RODRIGO CASANOVA NAVARRO (BELEM - PA)
JOAO TEOFILO CARNEIRO NETO (BELEM - PA)
JOSE ADALBERTO TORRES DE MORAES (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOSÉ GUSTAVO CABRAL VASCONCELOS (BELÉM - PA)
JOSE HERLON DO NASCIMENTO SOUSA (CAPANEMA - PA)
JOSE LUIZ SILVA PANTOJA (BELEM - PA)
LAURO JOSE DOS SATOS PACHECO (BELEM - PA)
MARCIO MOREIRA FERNANDES (ANANINDEUA - PA)
MARCOS MARCELO MOTA SANTOS (CASTANHAL - PA)
MAURO SERGIO FOLLMANN (BELÉM - PA)
MICHAEL JORGE SILVA BASTOS (BELÉM - PA)
OTAVIO COELHO MONTEIRO FILHO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RAIMUNDO CELIS P. DA SILVA (CAPANEMA - PA)
RAPHAEL JOSÉ ALVES SALOMÃO (BELEM - PA)
RENATO DA SILVA CHAVES (BELEM - PA)
ROBERSON JORGE COSTA VIEIRA (SANTANA - AP)
RODOLFO AMARAL (BELÉM - PA)
RODRIGO MAIA DE SOUZA (OURÉM - PA)
ROGER HORIGUCHI GARCIA (BELEM - PA)
ROMAIN PIERRE COZZOLINO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
RUI RAFAEL BARROS DE LIMA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
TARCISO AUGUSTO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (BELÉM - PA)
THAIRO BARROSO BASTOS DE SANTIAGO (BRAGANÇA - PA)
WAGNER DE SOUZA FARIAS (SANTA IZABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
WASHINGTON DA SILVA COSTA (SANTA IZABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
WELLIGTON SOUSA PEDROSO (CASTANHAL - PA)
WELLYGTON DANIEL RODRIGUES DA CUNHA (SAO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA)
CHARLES FABIANI THOMAZINI (URIANOPOLIS - PA)
DIMMY WILLIAMS NAVEGANTES DE CARVALHO (BELEM - PA)
GILBERTO LEITE FERREIRA (PLACAS - PA)
JOSE BRUNO FARIAS DE SOUZA (NOVA TIMBOTEUA - PA)
NELSON MATOS DA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
CAIQUE GOMES PROGENIO (TOMÉ-AÇU - PA)
IDNY DONATTI (TOME AÇU - PA)
JOSE CARLOS RIGAMONTE FILHO (TOME AÇU - PA)
MATHEUS DONATTI TAKADA (TOMÉ-AÇU - PA)
MICHAEL DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA (ACARÁ - PA)
SATIRO ISHIKAWA TAKADA (TOMÉ-AÇU - PA)
THIAGO SUFREDINI (TAILANDIA - PA)
ARTHUR ROCHA GOMES (PARAUAPEBAS - MT)
RENATO SOUSA DE MORAIS (DOM ELISEU - PA)
ADAILTON ALVES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
ADRIEL DA CONCEICAO SOUSA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
AGEAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (RUROPOLIS - PA)
AILTON PAZINATTO GUTIERRES (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
ALEX ALVES DE SOUZA (VITORIA DO XINGU - PA)
ALEX JUCELINO FEITOSA HELMER (CASTANHAL - PA)
ALEX PAULO DA SILVA (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
ALEXANDRE CARRASCOSA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
ALEXANDRE KIRLEY NOGUEIRA SILVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
ALEXANDRE VERA CRUZ TAVARES (CAP POÇO - PA)
ALISSON FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS (URUARA - PA)
ALISSON MATEUS DA SILVA AMORIM (CAPANEMA - PA)
ALLAN ESTEVAO FLORAO (URUARA - PA)
ALMIR SEBASTIÃO BALLA JUNIOR (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
AMILTON TEODOSIO PENA (ABAETETUBA - PA)
ANDERSON DE SOUZA LOPES (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
ANDERSON ROSA DE SOUSA (VITORIA DO XINGU - PA)
ANTONIO CARLOS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (URUARÁ - PA)
ANTONIO GUSTAVO BEZERRA DA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO JHONN MAYK PEREIRA ALMEIDA (GARRAFÃO DO NORTE - PA)
ANTONIO RENATO VALENTIN (ANANINDEUA - PA)
ARTUR BASILIO ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA)
AUGUSTO CALIMAN (TOME AÇU - PA)
BRUNO DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA (ANAPU - PA)
BRUNO DOS SANTOS SOUZA (ANAPU - PA)
CAIO DOUGLAS JUSTINO DE LIMA (CAPITAO POÇO - PA)
CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA VALENTE (BENEVIDES - PA)
CHARLES MAIKEL COELHO (ALTAMIRA - PA)
COSMO NERES (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
CRISTIANO BERNARDES SOARES (GOIANÉSIA DO PARÁ - PA)
DANILO BONFIM DE SOUSA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
DAVID DA SILVA MOREIRA (TUCURUI - PA)
DAVID RIBEIRO SIQUEIRA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
DAVIDSON RYAN OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (CAPANEMA - PA)
DERMILSON ANTONIO MACENO NETO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
DIEGO FERNANDO HENNING (PORTO VELHO - RO)
DIORGENES CESAR CARNEIRO DE ARAUJO (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
DOUGLAS LIMA ZANETTI (RUROPOLIS - PA)
EDILSON FRANCISCO SILVA JUNIOR (RUROPOLIS - PA)
EDILSON FURTADO DE MORAES JÚNIOR (BARCARENA - PA)
EDNO ALVES DA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
EDPO GOMES TEIXEIRA (URUARÁ - PA)
EDYPO MOTA DE SOUZA (OUREM - PA)
ELDO JOSE RIBEIRO (DOM ELISEU - PA)
ELINALDO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS (VITORIA DO XINGU - PA)
ELINALDO DOS REIS CIRINO (IRITUIA - PA)
ELOILSON CASSARO CELIN (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
ELSON DE SOUZA PINHEIRO FILHO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
EMERSON COSTA DA SILVA (ITAITUBA - PA)
EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA (BELÉM - PA)
EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR (BELÉM - PA)
ENZO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BELEM - PA)
FABIO MACHADO DE SOUZA (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
FABRÍCIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA)
FABRICIO DE ARAUJO MOTA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
FABRICIO SALES BARBOSA (CAPANEMA - PA)
FERNANDO ADAO MAINARDI (SÃO FÉLIX DO XINGÚ (TABOCA) - PA)
FRANCISCO ALES CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA (TAILANDIA - PA)
FRANCISCO ERISMAR DA SILVA CARVALHO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
GABRIEL GUTIERRES (ANANINDEUA - PA)
GAUDENIO TOSCANO LIMA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
GUILHERME XAVIER (URUARA - PA)
HERMINIO JOSE LIMA FERREIRA (CAPANEMA - PA)
IGOR CUNHA PASSOS (SAO MIGUEL - PA)
IGOR SANTOS SANTANA (URUARA - AC)
IVAN MONTEIRO FERNANDES (BARCARENA - PA)
JACKSON SILVA ROCHA (VITÓRIA DO XINGU - PA)
JADISLEY ESTEVAM DA SILVA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
JAIRO SILVA (TAILANDIA - PA)
JANIO FILHO GOMES SILVA (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
JAQUIS DE SOUZA FRANÇA (RUROPOLIS - PA)
JARDFRAN CARDOSO DA SILVA PEREIRA (ANAPU - PA)
JEFERSON COSTA BARRETO (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
JEFFERSON FIRMINO GALVAO (SALINOPOLIS - PA)
JOAO VICTOR DA SILVA COSTA (ULIANÓPOLIS - PA)
JOAO GUILHERME DE SOUZA CARVALHO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
JOÃO PAULO MAGALHÃES DANTAS (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
JOÃO WILLIAN LIMA DE ARAUJO (CAPANEMA - PA)
JONATAN VIEIRA DA SILVA (PARAGOMINAS - AC)
JOSE EDILSON CAVALCANTE GOUDINHO (MARABÁ - PA)
JOSE HEMERSON BORGES NOGUEIRA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
JOSÉ HUMBERTO PEREIRA DE MELO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
JOSE LUCAS DE MORAES DA COSTA (BARCARENA - PA)
JOSE RIBAMAR MENDES NETO (CAPITÃO POÇO - AC)
KERLY PEREIRA PESSOA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
LEANDRO DAVIDS ARAUJO (MARABÁ - PA)
LEANDRO GOMES ALENCAR (REDENÇÃO - PA)
LEANDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA (JURUTI - PA)
LEULIS ROSIBELIO DE LIMA E SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
LINDOMIR ALVES DE LIMA (MARABA - PA)
LUCAS PEREIRA BARROSO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
LUCAS SOUZA SANTOS (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
LUCAS WILLIAN DA CRUZ SANTOS (CONCORDIA - PA)
LUIS OTAVIO ROCHA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR (JURUTI - PA)
LUIZ BARROS DA CRUZ NETTO (CASTANHAL - PA)
LUIZ GUILHERME SANTOS MACEDO (CANAÃ DOS CARAJAS - PA)
MAGNO SABINO NUNES (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
MANOEL MEÇIAS DA COSTA (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
MARCELO ALVES DE SOUSA (RUROPOLIS - PA)
MARCELO DANTAS CHAVEIRO (PARUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCOS ANTONIO BARCELOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCOS DE SOUZA SANTOS (CASTANHAL - PA)
MARCOS RODRIGO DE SOUSA NORONHA (RUROPOLIS - PA)
MARCOS WILLYAN BENETTI BARCELOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARIO FERREIRA DE SOUSA (DOM ELISEU - PA)
MARLISSON ANTONIO MACEDO DE SOUSA (SANTARÉM - PA)
MAYCON RUAN BENEVIDES SOUSA (GOIANIA - GO)
MECIAS FABRICIO SANTOS DA COSTA (PALMAS TO - TO)
MICHEL CELIM (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA)
MIGUEL JOÃO CHAMON NETO (IPIXUNA - PA)
MILTON JOSE ALTENHOFEN JUNIOR (BARCARENA - PA)
NATAN DOS SANTOS SILVA (VITORIA DO XINGU - PA)
NILSON WAGNER FERNANDES DE GUSMÃO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
PAULO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA SALEX (ANANINDEUA - PA)
PAULO RICARDO DE JESUS RODRIGUES (TUCUMÃ - PA)
PAULO VICTOR PANTOJA BARBOSA (TOM AÇU - PA)
PEDRO HENRRYCK RIBEIRO SILVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO (CANAÃ DOS CARAJAS - PA)
RAIFFE RAMALHO DE PAULA (SANTO ANTONIO DO TAUA - PA)
RAIMUNDO DIAS DA SILVA (ALMEIRIM - PA)
REGISNARCK SOUSA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RENAN WELLINGTON DE OLIVEIRA (MIRITITUBA - PA)
ROBERTO SILVA DE JESUS PEREIRA (BENEVIDES - PA)
ROBSON DE SOUSA NORONHA (RUROPOLIS - PA)
ROBSON PITER TEIXEIRA DO NASCIMETNO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RODRIGO CARVALHO PIANA (ELDORADO DO CARAJÁS - PA)
RODRIGO JOÃO ZANROSSO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RONALDO SANTOS (URUARA - PA)
RUAN FRANCO DOS SANTOS (ANAPÚ - PA)
SAMUEL VASSOLER MACEDO (BELEM - PA)
SERGIO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
THIAGO BARRO DE MELO (ANAPU - PA)
THIAGO CASTRO DE SALES (CAPANEMA - PA)
THIAGO DOS SANTOS NUNES (ABAETETURA - PA)
THYAGO DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
TIAGO DA SILVA FERREIRA (BELEM - PA)
VINÍCIUS DE MORAES LACERDA (VITÓRIA DO XINGU - PA)
VITOR LUIZ DE MORAES FILIZZOLA SANTOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
WALISON LOPES ESTEVAM (VITORIA DO XINGU - PA)
WELIGNTON NASCIMENTO DOARTE (CONCORDIA - PA)
WILLIAM ANTUNES DA SILVA (MONTE ALEGRE - PA)
WILTON JOSE REIS MESQUITA SOUSA (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
WISLLEY MATHEUS DE SOUZA (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
ZACKYSON MARCOS DE ALMEIDA (CAPANEMA - PA)
ALEXANDRE CARRASCOSA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
ALEXANDRE CARRASCOSA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
ANTONIO WENER PASTANA DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
CHARLES FEITOSA FERNANDES (ITAITUBA - PA)
NAZARÉ MENDES TOSCANO (PORTO DE MOZ - PA)
PEDRO HENRRYCK RIBEIRO SILVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
WILLIAM ANTUNES DA SILVA (MONTE ALEGRE - PA)
ANDERSON RAMOS BARBOSA (BELEM - PA)
ANDRE AKIHIRO YAMADA (BELEM - PA)
ANDRE RENAN PANTOJA DA COSTA (BELEM - PA)
ANTONIO DE LISBOA FREITAS LIMA FILHO (BELEM - PA)
FRANCISCO ELIELTO CASTRO BARROS (ANANINDEUA - PA)
FRANCISCO GOMES DE PAIVA JUNIOR (BELEM - PA)
IANE VITAL CAVALCANTE (BELEM - PA)
JANDER DOS ANJOS SIQUEIRA (ORIXIMINA - PA)
JEFFERSON NEVES LOBÃO (BELÉM - PA)
JOAO DA CUNHA SERIO JUNIOR (BELEM - PA)
JOAQUIM DA SILVA TAVARES NETO (OBIDOS - PA)
JORGE LUIZ FONSECA DA SILVA JUNIOR (BELEM - PA)
MARCELO COSTA DE MOURA (BELEM - PA)
RAIMUNDO CESAR DA SILVA DA SILVA (BELEM - PA)
THALYS DE FREITAS SILVA (BELEM - PA)
WILDEBRANDO MENDES PEDROSO (BELEM - PA)
ANTONIO LUIS FADUL TEIXEIRA (BELEM - PA)
CARLOS ALBERTO MOREIRA FONSECA (BELEM - PA)
EDIVALDO DE OLIVEIRA LOBATO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
FABIANO JOSE TONTINI (ALTAMIRA - PA)
JOSE ALVARO MAFRA RAMOS (CAPANEMA - PA)
MAYCON BEGOT DA ROCHA AGUIAR (ANANINDEUA - PA)
TED HIROSHI YOKOYAMA (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA - PA)