WILDES ANANIAS CARNEIRO BARREIRO (JOÃO PESSOA - PB)
DAVI DOS SANTOS SOUSA (JOÃO PESSOA - PB)
FERNANDO ANTONIO TOMAS NETO (ALAGOINHA - PB)
JARBAS FELICIO FERREIRA JUNIOR (GOIANA - PE)
LUCIANO CASTOR DE SOUZA FILHO (MANMANGUAPE - PB)
MATHEUS NEIVA LIRA SERRANO DE OLIVEIRA (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
ALEXANDRE MAGNO (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
ANAILSOM PEREIRA CHAVES (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
ARTHUR HENRIQUES CHAVES (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
ARTHUR SOUTO BRANDAO (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
ATHALO ARAUJO BRITO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
CÍCERO ANTÔNIO FEITOSA GUIMARÃES (RECIFE - PE)
CLAUDIO MARCELO P. DA SILVA (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
DAVID LARA (AQUIRAZ - CE)
EDNARDO FELIX VIANA (GOIANA - AC)
EMERSON LIRA DE SOUZA (CAJAZEIRAS - PB)
EWERTY BERNARDINO SILVA (STA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
FABIO RANYERE DE JESUS GOMES FELIX (CAJAZEIRAS - RN)
FELIPE ARAUJO DA FONSECA (NATAL - RN)
FILIPE GALDINO XAVIER (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
FRANCIVALDO GERONIMO DA SILVA (CAJAZEIRAS - PB)
FRANKLIM OLIVEIRA MACIEL (BOQUEIRAO - PB)
FRANKLIN SANTOS DIAS (GUARABIRA - PB)
GABRIEL DE ARUDA PONTES (GRAVATA - PE)
GILLIARD BEZERRA DA SILVA (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
GUSTAVO PEREIRA DO AMARAL (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
HENRIQUE ARAUJO BARROS (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
HEROFILO MACIEL FRANCA NETO (JOÃO PESSOA - PB)
HUMBERTO ALMEIDA DE MEDEIROS (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
ISRAEL FILHO (J.PESSOA - PB)
IVANDRO BRUNO DA CUNHA (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
JAIR VIEIRA DA SILVA (JUAZEIRINHO - PB)
JANIEDSON PEREIRA DE LUCENA (CANHOTINHO - PE)
JEAN PIERRE AUGUSTO FERREIRA (SANTA RITA - PB)
JEFFERSON DIEGO RUFINO BRITO (STA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JEFFREY BRUNS (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
JOAO BOSCO DO NASCIMENTO (ALAGOINHA - AC)
JOÃO BOSCO GONZAGA JUNIOR (CAJAZEIRAS - PB)
JOÃO PEDRO BEZERRA DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOELSON FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS (IGARASSU - PE)
JOHNATAN EMERSON SILVA TIRADENTES (MANAUS - AM)
JONATHA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (GOIANA - PE)
JOSE DIOGENES RUFINO ALMEIDA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSE LUIZ TIRADENTES JUNIOR (MANAUS - AM)
JOSÉ MAIKE JUSTINO GUEDES (JUAZEIRINHO - PB)
JOSE VICTOR DA SILVA FERREIRA (MONTEIRO - PB)
KAIO CABRAL MORAES (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
KARLOS ANDRE SILVEIRA ALVES (CAETITE - BA)
KAYO FALCAO SILVA (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
KELWYN ALBUQUERQUE CAVALCANTI (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
KLEBER HERCULANO DE MORAES (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
KLEBESOM ALBUQUERQUE. CAVALCANTY (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
LEONARDO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (CUBATI - PB)
LUAN LIBERATO DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LUCAS MATHEUS BEZERRA DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LUCAS NAREZZE ARAUJO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LUCIANO CASTOR DE SOUZA (MANMANGUAPE - PB)
LUCIANO CHAVES (RECIFE - PE)
LUCIO MAURO DA COSTA DE SANTANA (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE (JOÃO PESSOA - PB)
PEDRO VICTOR DE SOUZA (PARNEMIRIM - RN)
PHILIPE CLEYTON SILVA (STA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
RAFAEL FERREIRA DA COSTA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
RICARDO BATISTA DE AMORIN (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
RICARDO SOUTO MEDEIROS (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
RICARDSON RYAN DA SILVA MOURA (PASSIRA - PE)
ROBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA (CUBATI - PB)
RODRIGO LAMA DE ANDRADE SANTOS (ARACAJU - SE)
ROMULO CEZAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA JUNIOR (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
ROZIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS (MACEIO - AL)
SANDRO RICELLI GOMES DOS SANTOS (SAO BENTO DO UNA - PE)
SAULO JOSE SOUSA SILVA (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
SERGIO DAMIAO SOUSA SILVA (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
SERGIO DE MIRANDA FREIRE (JOÃO PESSOA - PB)
TALLYS NATHAN SILVA BRITO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
TYAGO NUNES PEREIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
VALMIR DOS SANTOS SILVA (ALHANDRA - PB)
WILLIAM DOS SANTOS SOUZA (QUEIMADAS - PB)
YURI GABRIEL MARTINS ALVES (BARRA DE SÃO MIGUEL - PB)
UBALDO CASSIO DOS SANTOS (LUCENA - PB)
CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
JOSE TARQUINO DA SILVA (LAGOA DE DENTRO - PB)
ARTUR BEZERRA DE LIMA (JOÃO PESSOA - PB)
LAURO NEIVA (JOÃO PESSOA - PB)
ARNALDO UCHOA DE CASTRO FILHO (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
ARNANDO MARINHO SARMENTO DE ARAUJO (RECIFE - PE)
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
CLAUDIO GALVAO MARTINS (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
DECIO SALES LINHARES MOURA NETO (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
FABRICIO VIDAL DA COSTA (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
HERONALDO DE ANDRADE MARINHO SEGUNDO (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
JOAO VALENTIM DA COSTA NETO (NATAL - RN)
KEVIN LUKE MACEDO HENRIQUES (CABEDELO - PB)
LUCIANO BEZERRA WANDERLEY (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
RICARDO ALEXANDRE MAIA DE QUEIROZ (OLINDA - PE)
PATRICK RANIERY DE ALBUQUERQUE DINIZ (PUXINANÃ - PB)
EZEQUIEL PHILIPY FRANCA DE ARAUJO (SANTA MARIA DO CAMBUCA - PE)