GUSTAVO BORTOLANZA (BELEM - PA)
MARCIANO (JACUNDÁ - PA)
ROQUE JUNIO SILVA OLIVEIRA (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
RYAN BRAGA DE MIRANDA (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
ALMIR (SANTA IZABEL DO PA - PA)
ANDRÉ DE FREITAS PIMENTEL (ANANINDEUA - PA)
ANDRÉ HISAO YAMAGUCHI (BELÉM - PA)
ANDRE LUIS BARBOSA FURTADO (BELEM - PA)
ATAIDES THALES TRZECIAK (BRASIL NOVO - PA)
BRUNO LAMEIRA MORAES (CASTANHAL - PA)
CAIO MELO ARAUJO VASCONCELOS (BELEM - PA)
CAMILO THIAGO MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
CLÁUDIO GUILLON (BELÉM - PA)
DOUGLAS EMILIO COMANN (BELEM - PA)
EDIVALDO DE OLIVEIRA LOBATO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
EDUARDO MONTEIRO FERREIRA (BELÉM - PA)
EMERSON FERREIRA DE MORAIS (SANTA IZABEL - PA)
EVANDRO DE ARAUJO BEZERRA (BELÉM - PA)
FELIPE MEDEIROS ANDRADE (BELÉM - PA)
FRANCISCO DJALMA SAMPAIO (CASTANHAL - PA)
FRANCISCO NEY QUEIROZ DE ARAUJO (CAPANEMA - PA)
HEVERTON RODRIGO RAMOS DE SOUSA (CAPANEMA - PA)
IAN SILVA RODRIGUES (BELÉM - PA)
IRAN IGOR DE ARAUJO BARBOSA (BELEM - PA)
JACQUES RODRIGUES MARTINS (ANANINDEUA - PA)
JOSÉ GUSTAVO CABRAL VASCONCELOS (BELÉM - PA)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES COSTA (BARCARENA - PA)
MÁRCIO MOREIRA FERNANDES (ANANINDEUA - PA)
MAURO SERGIO FOLLMANN (BELÉM - PA)
MICHAEL DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA (ACARÁ - PA)
REGINALDO ALVES MARTINS (SÃO JOÃO DE PIRABAS - PA)
RODOLFO AMARAL (BELÉM - PA)
RODRIGO MAIA DE SOUZA (OURÉM - PA)
ROMAIN PIERRE COZZOLINO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
ROMERITO MARGOTTI (ANANINDEUA - PA)
TARCISO AUGUSTO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (BELÉM - PA)
THAIRO BARROSO BASTOS DE SANTIAGO (BRAGANÇA - PA)
THYAGO ALBERTO BARRA VELOSO (BELÉM - PA)
WAGNER DE SOUZA FARIAS (SANTA IZABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
WELLIGTON SOUSA PEDROSO (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO KEDSON ALVES AGUIAR (CASTANHAL - PA)
DIMMY WILLIAMS NAVEGANTES DE CARVALHO (BELEM - PA)
ISRAEL BARROS SANTOS (ANANINDEUA - PA)
RICK YGOR MARTINELLI (BUJARU - PA)
SYLVESTER PIWTORAK NETO (CASTANHAL - PA)
ADELSON BINDA RIGAMONTE FILHO (TOMÉ AÇU - PA)
ALAN BONIFÁCIO DE SOUSA (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
ANTONIO RENAN BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO (TAILANDIA - PA)
DIEGO DAS VIRGENS SANTANA (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
DIEGO FERREIRA DA SILVA (TAILANDIA - PA)
DINEI SILVA GOMES (TAILANDIA - PA)
EDILSON DOS SANTOS COSTA (TAILANDIA - PA)
EDILSON LEAL (IGARAPE MIRI - PA)
ERLAN DO VALE ALVES (TAILANDIA - PA)
GERALDO NETO FEITOSA DA CONCEIÇÃO (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
IDNY DONATTI (TOME AÇU - PA)
JORGE BENEDITO DA SILVA GUEDELHA (ABAETETUBA - PA)
JOSE CARLOS PEGORETI (TOME AÇU - PA)
JOSE CARLOS RIGAMONTE FILHO (TOME AÇU - PA)
KENEDI JOSÉ DA VENTURA SILVA (IGARAPE MIRI - PA)
LAELSON DA SILVA ALVES (TAILANDIA - PA)
MARLON DA SILVA E SILVA (TAILANDIA - PA)
MAX DOUGLAS PIMENTEL RIBEIRO (ABAETETUBA - PA)
RAIMUNDO WANDERLEY FERREIRA DE SOUZA (MOJU - PA)
THALES DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (BARCARENA - PA)
WESLEY DAS VIRGENS SANTANA (TAILANDIA - PA)
JANIO FILHO GOMES SILVA (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
ARTHUR LIMA SANTOS CHAVEIRO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
FELIPE MANOEL SOUSA PORTO (CURVELO - MG)
ADRIEL DA CONCEICAO SOUSA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
ADRIELLY CIRIACO DELGADO (URUARÁ - PA)
AILSON SOUSA DE FREITAS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
AILTON PAZINATTO GUTIERRES (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
ALEHRANDRO DINIZ MACEDO (CANAA DOS CARAJAS - PA)
ALLAN ESTEVAO FLORAO (URUARA - PA)
ANDERSON DE SOUZA NORONHA (PORTEL PARÁ - PA)
ANDERSON ROSA DE SOUSA (VITORIA DO XINGU - PA)
ARIONE GONÇALVES CAVALCANTE (GURUPI - TO)
ARTHUR EDUARDO MENDES VIEIRA (ITAITUBA PARA - PA)
ARTHUR ROCHA GOMES (PARAUAPEBAS - MT)
ATILA ARAUJO DA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
BELMIRO ANTONIO GOMES VIEIRA (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
BILLY RIBEIRO SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
BRUNNO SOUZA CHAVES (ALTAMIRA - PA)
BRUNO DOS SANTOS SOUZA (ANAPU - PA)
BRUNO SILVA DA COSTA (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
BRUNO SILVA OLIVEIRA (CANAA DOS CARAJAS - PA)
CACIO SILVA NASCIMENTO (TUCUMA - PA)
CARLOS ANDRÉ RODRIGUES SANTANA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
CARLOS MARCIO DA SILVA SATOS (CANAA DOS CARAJAS - PA)
CHARLES MAIKEL COELHO (ALTAMIRA - PA)
CLAIRTON MARTINS DOS SANTOS (JACUNDÁ - PA)
DAELSON ARRUDA DA SILVA (CUMARU DO NORTE - PA)
DERMILSON ANTONIO MACENO NETO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
DIEGO BATISTA NUNES (CANAA DOS CARAJAS - PA)
DIEGO FERNANDO HENNING (PORTO VELHO - RO)
DIEGO FONSECA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
DIEGO VICTOR COSTA SILVA (TUCUMÃ - PA)
DIOGO DE SOUZA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
DIORGENES CESAR CARNEIRO DE ARAUJO (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
DOGLAS MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA (DOM ELISEU - PA)
DYEGO LUCENA RIBEIRO (GOVERNADOR EDISON LOBÃO - MA)
EDSON ALVES DE SOUSA (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
EDSON PEREIRA DA SILVA (ANAPU - PA)
ELTON DOS SANTOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
EMERSON DA SILVA SALES (MÃE DO RIO - PA)
EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA (BELÉM - PA)
ENZO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BELEM - PA)
ERTON BARBOSA DOS REIS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
EVANILDO BEZERRA DA SILVA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
FABRICIO CALIL GALVAO FERREIRA (OURILANDIA - PA)
FABRICIO DE ARAUJO MOTA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
FERNANDO RAMOS BARBOSA (TUCUMÃ - PA)
FLAVIO DE PAULA (XINGUARA - PA)
FLAVIO JUNIOR SOUSA MARTINS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
FRANCISCO DA CUNHA RABELO NETO (TUCUMA - PA)
FRANCISCO ONORIO FILHO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
GABRIEL DE SOUZA RODRIGUES (TUCURUI - PA)
GABRIEL SILVA CAVALHEIRO (URUARA - PA)
GAUDENIO TOSCANO LIMA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
HENZO SAVICZKI MARTINS (TUCUMA - PA)
HIGOR ALVES MACHADO (URUARA - PA)
HILDES JOSÉ MARTINS (CAMPOS BELOS - GO)
IDELSON SOARES DO NASCIMENTO (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
IGO RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
IGOR SOUSA BATISTA (BREU BRANCO - PA)
IURI CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
IURI MANOEL SOUSA BATISTA (BREU BRANCO - PA)
JAILSON MENDONÇA SANTOS (CANAA DOS CARAJAS - PA)
JANDSON DA CRUZ CASTRO (ITAITUBA - PA)
JEFERSON COSTA BARRETO (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
JEFFERY DO NASCIMENTO SOARES (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
JHONANTHAN LIMA DE MASCEDO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA SANTOS ( BARROLÂNDIA, TO - TO)
JOENY BARBOSA DA SILVA (PACAJÁ - PA)
JOHN ELVIS DIAS GOMES (BELÉM - PA)
JOSÉ CAVALCANTE DE MOURA NETO (CAPANEMA - PA)
JOSE DOS SANTOS SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
JOSÉ HUMBERTO PEREIRA DE MELO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
JOSSYCLEIDO GONÇALVES DE LIMA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
JUDIVAN PAULO NOGUEIRA LIMA (TUCURUI - PA)
JULIEL ARAUJO DA SILVA (MOJU - PA)
JULIELTON ARAUJO DA SILVA (MOJU - PA)
KEICILANE DE LIMA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
LANARA CHAVES SOARES ARAUJO (CANAA DOS CARAJAS - PA)
LEANDRO GOMES ALENCAR (REDENÇÃO - PA)
LILIAN FERRO FRANCO (ANAPU - PA)
LUCAS CARDOSO DOS SANTOS (URUARA - PA)
LUCAS PEREIRA DE CARVALHO (URUARA - PA)
LUIS RICARDO DA SILVA (TUCURUI - PA)
LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA ANDRADE (TUCUMÃ - PA)
MANOEL MEÇIAS DA COSTA (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
MARCELO DANTAS CHAVEIRO (PARUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCOS ANTONIO BARCELOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCOS DA SILVA JONAS (XINGUARA - PA)
MARCOS VINICIUS ZANCHE DA SILVA (ITAITUBA - PA)
MARLON DOS SANTOS VIANA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
MAURICIO FERREIRA LIMA (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
MICAEL PATRICK SOUZA MELO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MILENY SANTOS MULLER (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
NAFTALI CERQUEIRA DA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
NAZARÉ MENDES TOSCANO (PORTO DE MOZ - PA)
ORLANDO MOREIRA MACEDO (CANAA DOS CARAJAS - PA)
PAULO RICARDO DE JESUS RODRIGUES (TUCUMÃ - PA)
RAFAEL ANTONIO TEIXEIRA DE ALMEIDA (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
RAIMUNDO NONATO DA COSTA NETO (ALENQUER - PA)
RAIMUNDO SANTOS DAMIÃO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RAYRTO COSTA DOS SANTOS (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
REGISNARCK SOUSA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RICARDO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RICARDO PINHEIRO DA SILVA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
ROBSON PITER TEIXEIRA DO NASCIMETNO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RODRIGO CARVALHO PIANA (ELDORADO DO CARAJÁS - PA)
ROGERIO DA SILVA LIMA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RONALDO SANTOS (URUARA - PA)
ROQUE JUNIO SILVA OLIVEIRA (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
RUAN FRANCO DOS SANTOS (ANAPÚ - PA)
SAMUEL VASSOLER MACEDO (BELEM - PA)
SETUBAL THAISSON BUENO DE ALMEIDA (CANAÃ DOS CARAJAS - PA)
SHANDY RODISON DA COSTA DIAS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
TALITA BARBOSA DA SILVA (ITAITUBA - PA)
THALLYSON RODRIGO SILVA DE CARVALHO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
THAYS CAMPOS DA COSTA SOUZA (ANAPU - PA)
THIAGO LIMA DE ALMEIDA (TUCURUI - PA)
THIAGO SENE DE CAMPOS (CAPITAO POÇO - PA)
THYAGO DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
TIAGO LUCYRIO DE LIMA (MATÃO - MA)
VILMAR DA SILVA ARAUJO (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
VITOR RAMOS SPEROTTO (BRASIL NOVO - PA)
WAGNER SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
WANDER PAULO MORAIS DE ARRUDA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
WELDER TEIXEIRA DE AGUIAR (SÃO FELIZ DO XINGU - PA)
WELINTON DA SILVA LIMA (MARABA - PA)
ALINE TOURINHO MIRANDA (ITAITUBA - PA)
ARTHUR DAVI DA SILVA COSTA (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
CAIO DOUGLAS JUSTINO DE LIMA (CAPITÃO POÇO - AC)
CAIO DOUGLAS JUSTINO DE LIMA (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
KLIVSON SOARES DA SILVA JÚNIOR (CUMARU DO NORTE - PA)
LUCAS PEREIRA BARROSO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
LUCAS SOUSA SANTOS (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
THALYSON MATEUS SOARES SOUZA (BREVES - PA)
CLEDSON FERNANDES DE LACERDA (BELEM - PA)
ANDERSON ENRIU MINORI DE CARVALHO (BELEM - PA)
ANDRE CARVALHO SALGUEIRO (BELEM - PA)
ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES DA FONSECA JUNIOR (ANANINDEUA - PA)
EVERTON AUGUSTO PERES LOBO (BELEM - PA)
FELIPE AFONSO PAIXÃO LHAMAS (BELÉM - PA)
NIELSEN REZENDE LOPES (BELEM - PA)
CARLOS EDUARDO CABRAL DE ARAUJO LIMA (BELEM - PA)